Ranglisták - Hepp Kupa, Férfi - 2020/2021
Minimum 4 lejátszott mérkőzés
P.
Név
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Nagy Botond Ágoston Nagy Botond Ágoston BKG Príma BKG Príma 5 21.60
2 Horváth Ákos Horváth Ákos Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 6 17.33
3 Bősze Bálint Bősze Bálint MAFC MAFC 4 16.25
4 Ubilla Emmanuel Ubilla Emmanuel HÜBNER-Nyíregyháza BS HÜBNER-Nyíregyháza BS 6 16.17
5 Buzás Bence Buzás Bence BKG Príma BKG Príma 5 15.40
6 Bálint Erik Bálint Erik Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 4 14.50
7 Béres Nándor Béres Nándor Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 4 14.50
8 Karosi Gergely Karosi Gergely TF-BP TF-BP 7 14.43
9 Horváth Kristóf Horváth Kristóf Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 4 13.75
10 Tóth Gergely Tóth Gergely HÜBNER-Nyíregyháza BS HÜBNER-Nyíregyháza BS 6 13.50
11 Varga Balázs Péter Varga Balázs Péter Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 4 13.25
12 Varga Ákos Varga Ákos Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 4 13.25
13 Kelemen Balázs Kelemen Balázs Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 6 13.00
14 Herló György Herló György MAFC MAFC 4 12.50
15 Nagy Simon Nagy Simon BKG Príma BKG Príma 5 12.40
16 Dr. Mohácsi Máté Dr. Mohácsi Máté HÜBNER-Nyíregyháza BS HÜBNER-Nyíregyháza BS 6 12.17
17 Rozs Máté Zoltán Rozs Máté Zoltán TF-BP TF-BP 8 11.38
18 Nagy Benedek Ágost Nagy Benedek Ágost BKG Príma BKG Príma 5 11.00
19 Kutrovich Bence Csaba Kutrovich Bence Csaba TF-BP TF-BP 5 10.60
20 Bus Iván Bus Iván HÜBNER-Nyíregyháza BS HÜBNER-Nyíregyháza BS 5 10.20
21 Pavlovic Vuk Pavlovic Vuk Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 4 9.75
22 Nagy Szabolcs Szilárd Nagy Szabolcs Szilárd MTK-Elite Basket MTK-Elite Basket 5 9.20
23 Szántó Dániel Szántó Dániel TF-BP TF-BP 8 8.50
24 Bodócsi Benjamin Bodócsi Benjamin Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 4 8.00
25 Armaghani Ármin Armaghani Ármin BKG Príma BKG Príma 5 7.80
26 Somogyfoki Péter Gábor Somogyfoki Péter Gábor TF-BP TF-BP 5 7.60
27 Pollák Árpád Pollák Árpád Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 4 7.25
28 Kerkai Ákos Kerkai Ákos TF-BP TF-BP 5 7.20
29 Korompai Ákos István Korompai Ákos István TF-BP TF-BP 8 6.50
30 dr. Franczva Ádám dr. Franczva Ádám Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 4 6.50
31 Mészáros Bence Mészáros Bence Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 4 5.75
32 Rostás Imre Rostás Imre Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 4 5.00
33 Reizer Roland Reizer Roland BKG Príma BKG Príma 5 5.00
34 Ondima Olivér Ondima Olivér Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 6 4.50
35 Timkó Norbert Timkó Norbert TF-BP TF-BP 5 4.40
36 Mokánszki Máté Mokánszki Máté HÜBNER-Nyíregyháza BS HÜBNER-Nyíregyháza BS 4 4.25
37 Bazsó Brúnó Bazsó Brúnó HÜBNER-Nyíregyháza BS HÜBNER-Nyíregyháza BS 6 3.83
38 Szobi Dániel Szobi Dániel HÜBNER-Nyíregyháza BS HÜBNER-Nyíregyháza BS 6 3.67
39 Vaskó György Vaskó György HÜBNER-Nyíregyháza BS HÜBNER-Nyíregyháza BS 6 3.50
40 Kozma Péter Kozma Péter Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 4 3.25
41 Megyesi Dániel Márk Megyesi Dániel Márk Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 4 3.00
42 Acimovic Nemanja Acimovic Nemanja Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 4 3.00
43 Szeleczki István Szeleczki István BKG Príma BKG Príma 5 2.80
44 Zsihla Zsombor Zsihla Zsombor BKG Príma BKG Príma 4 2.50
45 Kuttor Gergő Kuttor Gergő HÜBNER-Nyíregyháza BS HÜBNER-Nyíregyháza BS 6 2.33
46 Szabó Máté Bendegúz Szabó Máté Bendegúz TF-BP TF-BP 8 2.25
47 Halász Ákos Halász Ákos BKG Príma BKG Príma 5 2.20
48 Demeter Ádám Demeter Ádám HÜBNER-Nyíregyháza BS HÜBNER-Nyíregyháza BS 6 2.17
49 Czinger Zoltán Czinger Zoltán HÜBNER-Nyíregyháza BS HÜBNER-Nyíregyháza BS 5 1.60
50 Magda Dávid Magda Dávid TF-BP SE TF-BP SE 6 1.33
51 Ipacs Donát Ipacs Donát Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 6 1.33
52 Balogh Attila Balogh Attila Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 4 1.25
53 Korompai Zsolt László Korompai Zsolt László TF-BP TF-BP 8 0.63
54 Pfandler Bence Pfandler Bence MAFC MAFC 4 0.50
55 Opre Roland Opre Roland BKG Príma BKG Príma 4 0.25

Megyei szövetségek