Ranglisták - Hepp Kupa, Férfi - 2020/2021
 
P.
Név
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Nagy Botond Ágoston Nagy Botond Ágoston BKG Príma BKG Príma 5 108
2 Horváth Ákos Horváth Ákos Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 6 104
3 Karosi Gergely Karosi Gergely TF-BP TF-BP 7 101
4 Ubilla Emmanuel Ubilla Emmanuel HÜBNER-Nyíregyháza BS HÜBNER-Nyíregyháza BS 6 97
5 Rozs Máté Zoltán Rozs Máté Zoltán TF-BP TF-BP 8 91
6 Tóth Gergely Tóth Gergely HÜBNER-Nyíregyháza BS HÜBNER-Nyíregyháza BS 6 81
7 Kelemen Balázs Kelemen Balázs Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 6 78
8 Buzás Bence Buzás Bence BKG Príma BKG Príma 5 77
9 Sonyák Béla Sonyák Béla Conoil Motax KC Pápa Conoil Motax KC Pápa 3 76
10 Dr. Mohácsi Máté Dr. Mohácsi Máté HÜBNER-Nyíregyháza BS HÜBNER-Nyíregyháza BS 6 73
11 Szántó Dániel Szántó Dániel TF-BP TF-BP 8 68
12 Bősze Bálint Bősze Bálint MAFC MAFC 4 65
13 Piukovics Bálint Branko Piukovics Bálint Branko BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 3 63
14 Nagy Simon Nagy Simon BKG Príma BKG Príma 5 62
15 Bálint Erik Bálint Erik Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 4 58
16 Burai Róbert Burai Róbert OSE Lions II. OSE Lions II. 2 58
17 Béres Nándor Béres Nándor Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 4 58
18 Ivosev Tamás Ivosev Tamás Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 3 55
19 Horváth Kristóf Horváth Kristóf Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 4 55
20 Nagy Benedek Ágost Nagy Benedek Ágost BKG Príma BKG Príma 5 55
21 Kutrovich Bence Csaba Kutrovich Bence Csaba TF-BP TF-BP 5 53
22 Varga Balázs Péter Varga Balázs Péter Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 4 53
23 Varga Ákos Varga Ákos Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 4 53
24 Korompai Ákos István Korompai Ákos István TF-BP TF-BP 8 52
25 Bus Iván Bus Iván HÜBNER-Nyíregyháza BS HÜBNER-Nyíregyháza BS 5 51
26 Herló György Herló György MAFC MAFC 4 50
27 Varga Zalán Varga Zalán Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 3 50
28 Koma Dániel Koma Dániel Conoil Motax KC Pápa Conoil Motax KC Pápa 3 49
29 Molnár Bence Molnár Bence Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 3 49
30 Dobrijevic Aleksa Dobrijevic Aleksa RKA Pécs RKA Pécs 2 48
31 Nagy Szabolcs Szilárd Nagy Szabolcs Szilárd MTK-Elite Basket MTK-Elite Basket 5 46
32 Horváth Ádám Horváth Ádám Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Gy?r Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Gy?r 3 46
33 Vukicevic Milos Vukicevic Milos Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 2 45
34 Nabil Mahfouz Obai Nabil Mahfouz Obai PRIMA SE II. PRIMA SE II. 2 45
35 Szabó Domokos Mátyás Szabó Domokos Mátyás TFSE TFSE 2 45
36 Fehér Péter József Fehér Péter József Nagykőrösi Sólymok KE Nagykőrösi Sólymok KE 3 42
37 Háry Szabolcs Háry Szabolcs Monori SE Monori SE 2 42
38 Csapai Péter Zsolt Csapai Péter Zsolt MAFC MAFC 3 42
39 Tóth Zoltán Tóth Zoltán Ceglédi KE Ceglédi KE 3 42
40 Siklós Olivér Balázs Siklós Olivér Balázs BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 3 41
41 Vámos Ádám Vámos Ádám Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 3 41
42 Fekete Viktor Norbert Fekete Viktor Norbert Ceglédi KE Ceglédi KE 3 41
43 Bordács Gábor Soma Bordács Gábor Soma MAFC MAFC 3 40
44 Lados Erik Botond Lados Erik Botond RKA Pécs RKA Pécs 3 40
45 Kovács Benedek Balázs Kovács Benedek Balázs TFSE TFSE 2 40
46 Pavlovic Vuk Pavlovic Vuk Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 4 39
47 Armaghani Ármin Armaghani Ármin BKG Príma BKG Príma 5 39
48 Balog Gábor Balog Gábor Békési SzSK Békési SzSK 3 38
49 Polgárdy Ádám Polgárdy Ádám MAFC MAFC 3 38
50 Somogyfoki Péter Gábor Somogyfoki Péter Gábor TF-BP TF-BP 5 38
51 Mácsai Károly Mácsai Károly Nagykőrösi Sólymok KE Nagykőrösi Sólymok KE 3 37
52 Radics Gerzson Radics Gerzson Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 2 37
53 Tóth Viktor Tóth Viktor BUDAFOK II. BUDAFOK II. 2 37
54 Köntös Gergő Köntös Gergő Monori SE Monori SE 2 37
55 Imolay Ákos Imolay Ákos Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 3 37
56 Molnár Miklós Molnár Miklós Nagykőrösi Sólymok KE Nagykőrösi Sólymok KE 3 37
57 Gomola Bence Gomola Bence Monori SE Monori SE 2 36
58 Kerkai Ákos Kerkai Ákos TF-BP TF-BP 5 36
59 Mester Márk Mester Márk Nagykőrösi Sólymok KE Nagykőrösi Sólymok KE 3 35
60 Jakab Péter Jakab Péter Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 2 34
61 Vasas Máté Brúnó Vasas Máté Brúnó Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 3 34
62 Krstic Daniel Krstic Daniel Békési SzSK Békési SzSK 2 34
63 Murai Gábor Murai Gábor Conoil Motax KC Pápa Conoil Motax KC Pápa 3 34
64 Lakosa Ákos Lakosa Ákos Nagykőrösi Sólymok KE Nagykőrösi Sólymok KE 2 33
65 Tóth Kristóf Tóth Kristóf Dombóvár Dombóvár 2 33
66 Marosi Ottó Marosi Ottó PRIMA SE II. PRIMA SE II. 2 33
67 Bakk Krisztián Bakk Krisztián SMAFC SMAFC 2 32
68 Vass Dominik Vass Dominik Békési SzSK Békési SzSK 3 32
69 Fekete Bálint Fekete Bálint Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 3 32
70 Bodócsi Benjamin Bodócsi Benjamin Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 4 32
71 Tóth Péter Tóth Péter MAFC MAFC 2 32
72 BARUTA Richárd BARUTA Richárd MOGAAC MOGAAC 1 32
73 Horváth Hunor Adorján Horváth Hunor Adorján Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 2 31
74 Chiovini Ádám Chiovini Ádám Kiskunfélegyházi KC Kiskunfélegyházi KC 2 31
75 Szük Zsombor Nátán Szük Zsombor Nátán Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 3 31
76 Szántó Levente Szántó Levente BUDAFOK II. BUDAFOK II. 3 31
77 Geiger Bálint Geiger Bálint Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Gy?r Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Gy?r 3 31
78 Hajdu Péter Márton Hajdu Péter Márton Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 2 31
79 Kovács Bálint Benedek Kovács Bálint Benedek Ceglédi KE Ceglédi KE 3 30
80 Szabó Péter Szabó Péter HOYA-Pannon Egyetem Veszprém HOYA-Pannon Egyetem Veszprém 2 30
81 Szabó Martin Szabó Martin EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 3 30
82 Solevic Nikola Solevic Nikola Békési SZSK U23 Békési SZSK U23 2 30
83 Boros Márk Boros Márk Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 3 30
84 RADONCIC ADMIR RADONCIC ADMIR BKG Príma BKG Príma 3 30
85 Gál Martin Gál Martin Kiskunfélegyházi KC Kiskunfélegyházi KC 2 29
86 Farkas Attila Farkas Attila Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 3 29
87 Kelenföldi Domonkos Kelenföldi Domonkos Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 3 29
88 Kovács Benedek Kovács Benedek SMAFC SMAFC 2 29
89 Plavecz Adrián Plavecz Adrián Mez?berényi KK Mez?berényi KK 1 29
90 Pollák Árpád Pollák Árpád Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 4 29
91 Dinnyés Dávid Ferenc Dinnyés Dávid Ferenc Gödi SE Gödi SE 2 29
92 Kolok Balázs Dániel Kolok Balázs Dániel Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 2 29
93 Keresztesi Dávid József Keresztesi Dávid József Kandó FSC Kandó FSC 1 29
94 Dr. Kormányos Zoltán Dr. Kormányos Zoltán Kandó FSC Kandó FSC 2 29
95 Kozák Márton Kozák Márton MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 2 28
96 Dokmanovic Milán Dokmanovic Milán OSE Lions II. OSE Lions II. 2 28
97 Halmai Dániel Halmai Dániel Dombóvár Dombóvár 2 28
98 Lippai Szabolcs Lippai Szabolcs MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 2 28
99 Munteán András Gyula Munteán András Gyula BRAVOS BRAVOS 2 28
100 Pali Dávid Pali Dávid PRIMA SE II. PRIMA SE II. 2 28
101 Ondima Olivér Ondima Olivér Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 6 27
102 Földesi Marcell Földesi Marcell Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Gy?r Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Gy?r 3 27
103 Mokos Dániel Mokos Dániel BUDAFOK II. BUDAFOK II. 2 27
104 Hujber Csaba Hujber Csaba BKG PRIMA Akadémia II. BKG PRIMA Akadémia II. 2 27
105 Rosic Uros Rosic Uros RKA Pécs RKA Pécs 2 27
106 Mészáros Csaba Mészáros Csaba BUDAFOK II. BUDAFOK II. 3 27
107 Pusztai Szabolcs Pusztai Szabolcs Kozármisleny SE Kozármisleny SE 1 27
108 Horváth Attila Horváth Attila Conoil Motax KC Pápa Conoil Motax KC Pápa 3 26
109 Jilling László Jilling László BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 2 26
110 Madár András Madár András HOYA-Pannon Egyetem Veszprém HOYA-Pannon Egyetem Veszprém 2 26
111 Taga György Taga György BKG PRIMA Akadémia II. BKG PRIMA Akadémia II. 1 26
112 Kiss Kornél László Kiss Kornél László Conoil Motax KC Pápa Conoil Motax KC Pápa 3 26
113 dr. Franczva Ádám dr. Franczva Ádám Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 4 26
114 Hargitai Krisztián Hargitai Krisztián Békési SzSK Békési SzSK 2 25
115 Reizer Roland Reizer Roland BKG Príma BKG Príma 5 25
116 Rackley Darion Angelo Rackley Darion Angelo Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 2 25
117 Kátay Csaba Kátay Csaba Gyulai Color Gyulai Color 1 25
118 Frikker Marcell Frikker Marcell Békési SzSK Békési SzSK 2 25
119 Sólyom Botond Sólyom Botond Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 3 25
120 Juhász Kájusz Juhász Kájusz MTK-Elite Basket MTK-Elite Basket 2 24
121 Orgona Gergő Orgona Gergő HOYA-Pannon Egyetem Veszprém HOYA-Pannon Egyetem Veszprém 2 24
122 Váits Olivér Váits Olivér RKA Pécs RKA Pécs 3 24
123 Ungi Keve Ungi Keve EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 3 24
124 Barócsi Ádám Barócsi Ádám Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 3 24
125 Berneczei László Berneczei László Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Gy?r Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Gy?r 3 24
126 Gáspár Mátyás Gáspár Mátyás RKA Pécs RKA Pécs 3 24
127 Tóth Szabolcs Tóth Szabolcs BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 3 23
128 Tápai Péter Tápai Péter Kiskunfélegyházi KC Kiskunfélegyházi KC 2 23
129 Jakab Arnold Jakab Arnold BKG-Veresegyház BKG-Veresegyház 1 23
130 Mészáros Bence Mészáros Bence Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 4 23
131 Balla Péter Balla Péter OSE Lions II. OSE Lions II. 2 23
132 Tursics Krisztián Tursics Krisztián Dunaharaszti MTK Dunaharaszti MTK 1 23
133 Moravcsik Áron Moravcsik Áron Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 2 23
134 Szabó Norbert Szabó Norbert Ceglédi KE Ceglédi KE 3 23
135 Máté Balázs Máté Balázs EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 1 23
136 Pongó Martin Pongó Martin Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 2 23
137 Bazsó Brúnó Bazsó Brúnó HÜBNER-Nyíregyháza BS HÜBNER-Nyíregyháza BS 6 23
138 Tichov Dominik Tichov Dominik Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 2 23
139 Laman Richárd Laman Richárd TFSE TFSE 2 23
140 Milosevic Igor Milosevic Igor Békési SZSK U23 Békési SZSK U23 1 23
141 Balogh Rajmund Balogh Rajmund Dombóvár Dombóvár 2 22
142 Dávid András Lajos Dávid András Lajos Szentendrei KSE Szentendrei KSE 2 22
143 Montai Márton Montai Márton MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 2 22
144 Timkó Norbert Timkó Norbert TF-BP TF-BP 5 22
145 Szobi Dániel Szobi Dániel HÜBNER-Nyíregyháza BS HÜBNER-Nyíregyháza BS 6 22
146 Beczássy Máté Beczássy Máté Gödi SE Gödi SE 2 22
147 Dr. Ágfalvi Bálint Dr. Ágfalvi Bálint Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 2 21
148 Csorba Szabolcs Csorba Szabolcs Békési SZSK U23 Békési SZSK U23 2 21
149 Erdei Ádám Erdei Ádám DEAC DEAC 1 21
150 Karsai Csaba Karsai Csaba Békési SZSK U23 Békési SZSK U23 2 21
151 Vaskó György Vaskó György HÜBNER-Nyíregyháza BS HÜBNER-Nyíregyháza BS 6 21
152 Kőnig Richárd Kőnig Richárd Dombóvár Dombóvár 2 21
153 Túri András Túri András OSE Lions II. OSE Lions II. 2 21
154 Vágvölgyi Ákos Vágvölgyi Ákos Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 1 21
155 Kozák Bertalan Kozák Bertalan MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 2 21
156 Mészáros Bálint Mészáros Bálint Honvéd-Ludovika Honvéd-Ludovika 1 20
157 Bencze Kevin Bencze Kevin KKS KKS 1 20
158 Pólik György Csongor Pólik György Csongor BRAVOS BRAVOS 1 20
159 Tanoh Dez András Tanoh Dez András Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 2 20
160 Martin Jake Martin Jake Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 1 20
161 Rostás Imre Rostás Imre Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 4 20
162 Soós Bence Soós Bence SMAFC SMAFC 1 20
163 Bausz Kornél Bausz Kornél Soproni Tigrisek Soproni Tigrisek 1 20
164 Szicsák Bence Szicsák Bence EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 3 20
165 Dukic Nebojsa Dukic Nebojsa HOYA-Pannon Egyetem Veszprém HOYA-Pannon Egyetem Veszprém 2 20
166 Takács András Takács András MTK-Elite Basket MTK-Elite Basket 1 19
167 Farkas Sándor Dániel Farkas Sándor Dániel MTK-Elite Basket MTK-Elite Basket 1 19
168 Andrássy Géza Andrássy Géza Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 1 19
169 Szőke Olivér Szőke Olivér BKG-Veresegyház BKG-Veresegyház 1 19
170 Csősz Márton Csősz Márton BKG PRIMA Akadémia U23 BKG PRIMA Akadémia U23 1 19
171 Fekete Dávid Fekete Dávid RKA Pécs RKA Pécs 3 19
172 Kopácsi Ákos Kopácsi Ákos Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 2 19
173 Igonda Benedek Igonda Benedek BKG PRIMA Akadémia U23 BKG PRIMA Akadémia U23 1 19
174 Illés Balázs Illés Balázs EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 3 19
175 Molnár Gellért Molnár Gellért Szentendrei KSE Szentendrei KSE 2 19
176 Jenei Gergő Jenei Gergő Nagykőrösi Sólymok KE Nagykőrösi Sólymok KE 3 19
177 Kis Gergő Kis Gergő Mez?berényi KK Mez?berényi KK 1 19
178 Vujadinovic Vladimir Vujadinovic Vladimir Kiskunfélegyházi KC Kiskunfélegyházi KC 2 19
179 Zsótér István Zsolt Zsótér István Zsolt BRAVOS BRAVOS 1 18
180 Földes Dániel Földes Dániel Közgáz SC és DSK/B Közgáz SC és DSK/B 1 18
181 Szabó Máté Bendegúz Szabó Máté Bendegúz TF-BP TF-BP 8 18
182 Pollák Balázs Pollák Balázs DEAC U23 DEAC U23 1 18
183 Csaba György Csaba György Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 2 18
184 Kormányos Péter Dávid Kormányos Péter Dávid Kandó FSC Kandó FSC 2 18
185 Csomor Péter Csomor Péter EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 1 18
186 Varga Zsolt Varga Zsolt ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 1 18
187 Papp Bendegúz Papp Bendegúz EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 2 18
188 Grkovic Marko Grkovic Marko Gödi SE Gödi SE 1 18
189 Pataki Levente Pataki Levente TFSE TFSE 2 18
190 Csernák Ádám Csernák Ádám MAFC Martos MAFC Martos 1 18
191 Balogh Gergely Balogh Gergely Soproni Tigrisek Soproni Tigrisek 1 18
192 Jurászik László Jurászik László Monori SE Monori SE 2 18
193 Szűcs Péter Szűcs Péter HOYA-Pannon Egyetem Veszprém HOYA-Pannon Egyetem Veszprém 2 18
194 Szentirmai Ákos András Szentirmai Ákos András Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 2 17
195 Pupp Bence Pupp Bence Bonyhádi KSE Bonyhádi KSE 1 17
196 Reiter Bence Reiter Bence Kandó FSC Kandó FSC 2 17
197 Arnóth Zoltán Arnóth Zoltán Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 1 17
198 Bihari Máté Bihari Máté Dunaharaszti MTK Dunaharaszti MTK 1 17
199 Garai Gergő Garai Gergő Honvéd-Ludovika Honvéd-Ludovika 1 17
200 Kiss Mihály Barna Kiss Mihály Barna SZOESE SZOESE 1 17
201 Mokánszki Máté Mokánszki Máté HÜBNER-Nyíregyháza BS HÜBNER-Nyíregyháza BS 4 17
202 Dévényi András Dévényi András Gödi SE Gödi SE 2 17
203 Kiss Ádám Kiss Ádám Honvéd-Ludovika Honvéd-Ludovika 1 17
204 Mucsi Márk Mucsi Márk Békési SzSK Békési SzSK 3 17
205 Pálházi Richárd Pálházi Richárd Zuglói Sasok Zuglói Sasok 1 17
206 Madar Krisztián Madar Krisztián DEAC U23 DEAC U23 1 17
207 Berkics Máté László Berkics Máté László Ceglédi KE Ceglédi KE 3 16
208 Komma László András Komma László András MAFC MAFC 3 16
209 Hegedűs Gergely Hegedűs Gergely Ceglédi KE Ceglédi KE 3 16
210 Macsali Róbert Macsali Róbert Százhalombattai KSE Százhalombattai KSE 1 16
211 Jánosi Aurél Soma Jánosi Aurél Soma Gödi SE Gödi SE 2 16
212 Kovács Gábor Gergely Kovács Gábor Gergely DEAC II. DEAC II. 1 16
213 Mokánszki Milán Mokánszki Milán HÜBNER-Nyíregyháza BS HÜBNER-Nyíregyháza BS 1 16
214 Jókai Mátyás Ferenc Jókai Mátyás Ferenc Nagykőrösi Sólymok KE Nagykőrösi Sólymok KE 2 16
215 Simon Balázs Simon Balázs SMAFC SMAFC 2 16
216 Birkás András Birkás András HOYA-Pannon Egyetem Veszprém HOYA-Pannon Egyetem Veszprém 2 16
217 Varga Tamás Varga Tamás OSE Lions II. OSE Lions II. 2 15
218 Nárai Bence Márk Nárai Bence Márk Ceglédi KE Ceglédi KE 3 15
219 Asztalos István Asztalos István Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 1 15
220 Trepák Zoltán Trepák Zoltán Dunaharaszti MTK Dunaharaszti MTK 1 15
221 Olic Milos Olic Milos Békési SZSK U23 Békési SZSK U23 1 15
222 Rosemond Steve Rosemond Steve Óbudai Kaszások KA Óbudai Kaszások KA 1 15
223 Szanyi Róbert Szanyi Róbert BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 1 15
224 Debreceni Dániel Debreceni Dániel Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 2 15
225 Vámos László Vámos László Óbudai Kaszások KA Óbudai Kaszások KA 1 15
226 Kulifai Máté Kulifai Máté SZPA-HSE SZPA-HSE 1 15
227 Kalmár Viktor Kalmár Viktor Bonyhádi KSE Bonyhádi KSE 1 15
228 Lógár Bence Lógár Bence Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Gy?r Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Gy?r 3 15
229 Somogyfoki Szabolcs Somogyfoki Szabolcs Bonyhádi KSE Bonyhádi KSE 1 15
230 Fülöp Zsombor Fülöp Zsombor RKA Pécs RKA Pécs 3 15
231 Karanfilovski Valentino Karanfilovski Valentino Salgótarjáni KSE Salgótarjáni KSE 1 15
232 Tölgyesi Ádám Máté Tölgyesi Ádám Máté Szentendrei KSE Szentendrei KSE 1 15
233 Csabay Ádám Csabay Ádám Dunaharaszti MTK Dunaharaszti MTK 1 15
234 Hadnagy Bence Hadnagy Bence Dombóvár Dombóvár 2 15
235 Szepesi Szabolcs Szepesi Szabolcs MOGAAC MOGAAC 1 15
236 Bánszki Róbert Bánszki Róbert Békési SZSK U23 Békési SZSK U23 2 14
237 Hajdú Zoltán Hajdú Zoltán Gyulai Color Gyulai Color 1 14
238 Kerti Patrik Bende Kerti Patrik Bende Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 3 14
239 Nagy Kevin Nagy Kevin PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 1 14
240 Lakits András Lakits András MAFC MAFC 1 14
241 Kubatov Gábor Kubatov Gábor Malév SC Malév SC 1 14
242 Csornai Bence Csornai Bence Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 1 14
243 Hódi Patrik Hódi Patrik Conoil Motax KC Pápa Conoil Motax KC Pápa 3 14
244 Somogyi Zsolt Somogyi Zsolt KKS KKS 1 14
245 Földi Márton Földi Márton ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 1 14
246 Csák Bence Csák Bence Ceglédi KE Ceglédi KE 2 14
247 Szabadfi István Gergő Szabadfi István Gergő OSE Lions II. OSE Lions II. 2 14
248 Szeleczki István Szeleczki István BKG Príma BKG Príma 5 14
249 Kuttor Gergő Kuttor Gergő HÜBNER-Nyíregyháza BS HÜBNER-Nyíregyháza BS 6 14
250 Kakucska Kristóf Kakucska Kristóf PSK-Csepel PSK-Csepel 1 14
251 Bak Márton Bak Márton DEAC II. DEAC II. 1 14
252 Csomós Kristóf Csomós Kristóf Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 1 14
253 Benke Krisztián Benke Krisztián RKA Pécs RKA Pécs 3 14
254 Szabó Attila Szabó Attila PRIMA SE II. PRIMA SE II. 2 14
255 Kovács Martin Kovács Martin Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 1 14
256 Mészáros Máté Mészáros Máté Ceglédi KE Ceglédi KE 3 14
257 Farkas Alpár Endre Farkas Alpár Endre BRAVOS BRAVOS 1 14
258 Sömenek Martin Sömenek Martin Salgótarjáni KSE Salgótarjáni KSE 1 14
259 Varga Dániel Géza Varga Dániel Géza Óbudai Kaszások KA Óbudai Kaszások KA 1 14
260 Bognár Mátyás Bognár Mátyás MTK-Elite Basket MTK-Elite Basket 1 14
261 Tóth Bence Miklós Tóth Bence Miklós Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 1 13
262 Mondi Richárd Mondi Richárd EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 3 13
263 KIRÁLY Csaba Gergely KIRÁLY Csaba Gergely MOGAAC MOGAAC 1 13
264 Verasztó Péter Verasztó Péter Bonyhádi KSE Bonyhádi KSE 1 13
265 Pafféri Péter Pafféri Péter Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 1 13
266 Kozma Péter Kozma Péter Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 4 13
267 Orosz Dominik Orosz Dominik PRIMA SE II. PRIMA SE II. 2 13
268 Waigand Ágoston Waigand Ágoston Szentendrei KSE Szentendrei KSE 2 13
269 Gruda Gergely Gruda Gergely Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 1 13
270 Sipos Ádám Sipos Ádám Kozármisleny SE Kozármisleny SE 1 13
271 Nógrádi Zsolt Nógrádi Zsolt Békési SZSK U23 Békési SZSK U23 2 13
272 Futó Balázs Futó Balázs HOYA-Pannon Egyetem Veszprém HOYA-Pannon Egyetem Veszprém 2 13
273 Kapelláró Richárd Kapelláró Richárd Mez?berényi KK Mez?berényi KK 1 13
274 Kurucz Ádám Kurucz Ádám DEAC U23 DEAC U23 1 13
275 Demeter Ádám Demeter Ádám HÜBNER-Nyíregyháza BS HÜBNER-Nyíregyháza BS 6 13
276 Mándity Dániel Mándity Dániel SMAFC SMAFC 2 13
277 Gelányi Dániel Gelányi Dániel Kiskunfélegyházi KC Kiskunfélegyházi KC 1 13
278 Gyepes Gergő Gyepes Gergő Gyulai Color Gyulai Color 1 13
279 Nagy Tamás Nagy Tamás Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Gy?r Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Gy?r 3 13
280 Goldring József Bence Goldring József Bence Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 2 13
281 Vicze Kristóf Vicze Kristóf SZOESE SZOESE 1 12
282 Rózsa Dávid János Rózsa Dávid János Szentendrei KSE Szentendrei KSE 2 12
283 Poku Bertalan Poku Bertalan KKS KKS 1 12
284 Lippai Gábor Lippai Gábor Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 1 12
285 Acimovic Nemanja Acimovic Nemanja Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 4 12
286 Dr. Lantos Bálint Dr. Lantos Bálint BRAVOS BRAVOS 2 12
287 Kis Sándor Kis Sándor Mez?berényi KK Mez?berényi KK 1 12
288 Ólmosi Zoltán Márk Ólmosi Zoltán Márk BRAVOS BRAVOS 2 12
289 Herendic Dominik Herendic Dominik Salgótarjáni KSE Salgótarjáni KSE 1 12
290 Beleznai István Beleznai István Gyulai Color Gyulai Color 1 12
291 Bakon Csanád Bakon Csanád Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Gy?r Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Gy?r 2 12
292 Erdődi Péter Erdődi Péter Szentendrei KSE Szentendrei KSE 2 12
293 Bokor Zoltán Bokor Zoltán SZPA-HSE SZPA-HSE 1 12
294 Mócsai Milán Lajos Mócsai Milán Lajos Honvéd-Ludovika Honvéd-Ludovika 1 12
295 Piller Bálint Nándor Piller Bálint Nándor BKG PRIMA Akadémia U23 BKG PRIMA Akadémia U23 1 12
296 Simon Márton Simon Márton HOYA-Pannon Egyetem Veszprém HOYA-Pannon Egyetem Veszprém 2 12
297 Máriás Gergely Antal Máriás Gergely Antal Közgáz A Közgáz A 1 12
298 Joó Tamás Joó Tamás Salgótarjáni KSE Salgótarjáni KSE 1 12
299 Megyesi Dániel Márk Megyesi Dániel Márk Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 4 12
300 Házi Roland Házi Roland Kiskunfélegyházi KC Kiskunfélegyházi KC 1 12
301 Kasza Krisztián Kasza Krisztián Conoil Motax KC Pápa Conoil Motax KC Pápa 3 12
302 Horváth Zsolt Horváth Zsolt KKS KKS 1 12
303 Magyar Tamás Magyar Tamás ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 1 12
304 Takács Márton Takács Márton BUDAFOK II. BUDAFOK II. 2 12
305 Zsiros Gábor Zsiros Gábor Mez?berényi KK Mez?berényi KK 1 12
306 Pajor Dávid Pajor Dávid Bonyhádi KSE Bonyhádi KSE 1 12
307 Kollár Bence Kollár Bence RKA Pécs RKA Pécs 2 12
308 Bartus Gergely Bartus Gergely MAFC Martos MAFC Martos 1 12
309 Domsitz Márton Domsitz Márton Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Gy?r Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Gy?r 2 12
310 Hipságh Barna Hipságh Barna SMAFC SMAFC 2 12
311 Tömösváry Máté Tömösváry Máté Bonyhádi KSE Bonyhádi KSE 1 12
312 Nagy Levente Nagy Levente BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 2 12
313 Németh Márk Németh Márk SMAFC SMAFC 2 11
314 Puszta Dávid Csaba Puszta Dávid Csaba Óbudai Kaszások KA Óbudai Kaszások KA 1 11
315 Kis Milán Kis Milán PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 1 11
316 Terék Nándor Terék Nándor BKG PRIMA Akadémia II. BKG PRIMA Akadémia II. 2 11
317 Havas Barnabás Zsolt Havas Barnabás Zsolt BKG PRIMA Akadémia II. BKG PRIMA Akadémia II. 2 11
318 Matskási István Matskási István Közgáz SC és DSK/B Közgáz SC és DSK/B 1 11
319 Hegedűs Attila Hegedűs Attila MTK-Elite Basket MTK-Elite Basket 1 11
320 Sándor Bence Sándor Bence MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 1 11
321 Takács Dániel Takács Dániel Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 2 11
322 Scherer Bálint André Scherer Bálint André RKA Pécs RKA Pécs 1 11
323 Kincses Barnabás Zoltán Kincses Barnabás Zoltán Kiskunfélegyházi KC Kiskunfélegyházi KC 2 11
324 Horváth Csaba Horváth Csaba SZOESE SZOESE 1 11
325 Turán Simon Turán Simon DEAC U23 DEAC U23 1 11
326 Gedei Tibor Gedei Tibor Dunaharaszti MTK Dunaharaszti MTK 1 11
327 Horváth Márton Horváth Márton Óbudai Kaszások KA Óbudai Kaszások KA 1 11
328 Glatz Soma Gábor Glatz Soma Gábor HOYA-Pannon Egyetem Veszprém HOYA-Pannon Egyetem Veszprém 1 11
329 Bartos Bálint István Bartos Bálint István Nagykőrösi Sólymok KE Nagykőrösi Sólymok KE 1 11
330 Vígh Marcell Vígh Marcell Óbudai Kaszások KA Óbudai Kaszások KA 1 11
331 Micev Nikola Micev Nikola Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 3 11
332 Halász Ákos Halász Ákos BKG Príma BKG Príma 5 11
333 Nagy Gergely István Nagy Gergely István Százhalombattai KSE Százhalombattai KSE 1 11
334 Dobos Márk Dobos Márk MTK-Elite Basket MTK-Elite Basket 2 11
335 Kámán Bálint Kámán Bálint Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Gy?r Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Gy?r 2 11
336 Szabó Róbert Csaba Szabó Róbert Csaba PSK-Csepel PSK-Csepel 1 11
337 Orbán Bendegúz Orbán Bendegúz Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 1 11
338 Varga Balázs László Varga Balázs László Százhalombattai KSE Százhalombattai KSE 1 11
339 Korszakasz András Korszakasz András Malév SC Malév SC 1 11
340 Tóth Bence Tóth Bence MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 2 10
341 Szilágyi László Szilágyi László BKG-Veresegyház BKG-Veresegyház 1 10
342 Kósa Tamás Kósa Tamás Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 1 10
343 Kubicza Norbert Kubicza Norbert PRIMA SE II. PRIMA SE II. 2 10
344 Molnár Mátyás Molnár Mátyás RKA Pécs RKA Pécs 2 10
345 Zsihla Zsombor Zsihla Zsombor BKG Príma BKG Príma 4 10
346 Zajácz Krisztián Zajácz Krisztián Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 1 10
347 Várbíró Gergő Várbíró Gergő Ceglédi KE Ceglédi KE 3 10
348 Piltmann Ákos Piltmann Ákos ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 1 10
349 Szarvas Péter Szarvas Péter DEAC DEAC 1 10
350 Varga Milán Varga Milán Kiskunfélegyházi KC Kiskunfélegyházi KC 2 10
351 Bolesza Gergely Csanád Bolesza Gergely Csanád Malév SC Malév SC 1 10
352 Reizinger Máté Reizinger Máté Dombóvár Dombóvár 1 10
353 Erdősi Gyula Erdősi Gyula Soproni Tigrisek Soproni Tigrisek 1 10
354 Baráz Márk József Baráz Márk József MAFC MAFC 2 10
355 Goldring Gergő Goldring Gergő Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 2 10
356 Grijak Nikola Grijak Nikola Kozármisleny SE Kozármisleny SE 1 10
357 Jávor Barna Jávor Barna DEAC DEAC 1 10
358 Marsa Pál Marsa Pál Kiskunfélegyházi KC Kiskunfélegyházi KC 2 10
359 Kónya László Kónya László Békési SZSK U23 Békési SZSK U23 2 10
360 Varga Ádám Varga Ádám DEAC DEAC 1 10
361 Forrai Bence Márton Forrai Bence Márton PSK-Csepel PSK-Csepel 1 10
362 Laczka István Laczka István BKG PRIMA Akadémia II. BKG PRIMA Akadémia II. 2 9
363 Jakucs Balázs Jakucs Balázs Gödi SE Gödi SE 1 9
364 Vámosi Lóránt Vámosi Lóránt PILIS BASKET PILIS BASKET 1 9
365 Benyovszki Mihály Benyovszki Mihály Mez?berényi KK Mez?berényi KK 1 9
366 Mogyorósi Bálint Mogyorósi Bálint SZPA-HSE SZPA-HSE 1 9
367 Csík Richárd Csík Richárd TF-BP TF-BP 3 9
368 Laza Máté Laza Máté Monori SE Monori SE 1 9
369 Horváth Gergely László Horváth Gergely László TFSE TFSE 1 9
370 Komlósi Attila Komlósi Attila DEAC II. DEAC II. 1 9
371 Bérces András Bérces András Gödi SE Gödi SE 2 9
372 Egervári Márton Egervári Márton Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 2 9
373 Zsenits Bendegúz Levent Zsenits Bendegúz Levent OSE Lions II. OSE Lions II. 2 9
374 Láncos Krisztián Láncos Krisztián MTK-Elite Basket MTK-Elite Basket 1 9
375 Molnár László Molnár László SZPA-HSE SZPA-HSE 1 9
376 Befahy Gauthier Ettien Befahy Gauthier Ettien Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 1 9
377 Muzsik Sándor Muzsik Sándor Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 1 9
378 Tamási Péter András Tamási Péter András TF-BP SE TF-BP SE 3 9
379 Tóth Ádám Tóth Ádám Kandó FSC Kandó FSC 2 9
380 Száraz Ádám Simon Száraz Ádám Simon Malév SC Malév SC 1 9
381 Drahos Gábor Drahos Gábor Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 1 9
382 Dévai Ádám Dévai Ádám Szentendrei KSE Szentendrei KSE 2 9
383 Vadon Tamás Vadon Tamás Gödi SE Gödi SE 2 9
384 Fülöp Áron Fülöp Áron Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 3 9
385 Dr Varga István Attila Dr Varga István Attila Kandó FSC Kandó FSC 2 9
386 Szilasi Bence Szilasi Bence Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 1 9
387 Horváth Barnabás Horváth Barnabás MTK-Elite Basket MTK-Elite Basket 1 9
388 Batbaatar Zsambalocsir Batbaatar Zsambalocsir DEAC U23 DEAC U23 1 9
389 Bindics Gábor Bindics Gábor Kiskunfélegyházi KC Kiskunfélegyházi KC 2 9
390 Rózsa Ádám Rózsa Ádám BKG-Veresegyház BKG-Veresegyház 1 9
391 Vantal András László Vantal András László MAFC MAFC 3 9
392 Simonics Olivér Márk Simonics Olivér Márk Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 1 9
393 Csirpák Patrik Csirpák Patrik Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 1 9
394 Takács Péter Takács Péter BUDAFOK II. BUDAFOK II. 2 9
395 Pomázi Patrik Pomázi Patrik EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 2 9
396 Hágen Tamás Hágen Tamás Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Gy?r Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Gy?r 3 9
397 Úr Mátyás Péter Úr Mátyás Péter Közgáz A Közgáz A 1 9
398 Sólyom Bence Sólyom Bence DEAC U23 DEAC U23 1 8
399 Bíró Botond Bíró Botond EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 3 8
400 Ipacs Donát Ipacs Donát Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 6 8
401 Senkár László Senkár László BUDAFOK II. BUDAFOK II. 2 8
402 Szlatkovszky Ákos Szlatkovszky Ákos MAFC Martos MAFC Martos 1 8
403 Vas-Teplán Miklós Vas-Teplán Miklós Óbudai Kaszások KA Óbudai Kaszások KA 1 8
404 Sipos Gergely Miklós Sipos Gergely Miklós Szentendrei KSE Szentendrei KSE 2 8
405 Ragályi Levente Gergely Ragályi Levente Gergely MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 1 8
406 Verba Szabolcs András Verba Szabolcs András Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 1 8
407 Kaszás Norman Ede Kaszás Norman Ede BKG PRIMA Akadémia U23 BKG PRIMA Akadémia U23 1 8
408 Bán Tibor Bán Tibor Salgótarjáni KSE Salgótarjáni KSE 1 8
409 Gottlieb Valentin Marcel Gottlieb Valentin Marcel OSE Lions II. OSE Lions II. 2 8
410 Czinger Zoltán Czinger Zoltán HÜBNER-Nyíregyháza BS HÜBNER-Nyíregyháza BS 5 8
411 Burján Imre Burján Imre BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 3 8
412 Tóth Márk Tóth Márk Nagykőrösi Sólymok KE Nagykőrösi Sólymok KE 1 8
413 Szendrei József Szendrei József PRIMA SE II. PRIMA SE II. 2 8
414 Csatlós István Csatlós István Kiskunfélegyházi KC Kiskunfélegyházi KC 2 8
415 Bátai Bálint Bátai Bálint Kozármisleny SE Kozármisleny SE 1 8
416 Tóth Ádám Kristóf Tóth Ádám Kristóf PILIS BASKET PILIS BASKET 1 8
417 Fekete Csaba Fekete Csaba BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 3 8
418 Antal Ákos Antal Ákos BKG PRIMA Akadémia II. BKG PRIMA Akadémia II. 1 8
419 Bagi Donát Bagi Donát MTK-Elite Basket MTK-Elite Basket 2 8
420 Körömi László Körömi László TFSE TFSE 2 8
421 Magda Dávid Magda Dávid TF-BP SE TF-BP SE 6 8
422 Csákvári Csaba Csákvári Csaba Ceglédi KE Ceglédi KE 2 8
423 Dormán Balázs Dormán Balázs Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 2 8
424 Bános Csaba Bános Csaba Közgáz A Közgáz A 1 8
425 Szőnyi Dániel Szőnyi Dániel Honvéd-Ludovika Honvéd-Ludovika 1 8
426 Matsimbe Gilberto Júlio Matsimbe Gilberto Júlio Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 1 8
427 Mező Dániel Mező Dániel Kandó FSC Kandó FSC 1 8
428 Sólyom Zsigmond Sólyom Zsigmond Szentendrei KSE Szentendrei KSE 2 8
429 Panta István Panta István Soproni Tigrisek Soproni Tigrisek 1 8
430 Viktor Hugó Balázs Viktor Hugó Balázs Monori SE Monori SE 2 8
431 Kövér Krisztián Kövér Krisztián Százhalombattai KSE Százhalombattai KSE 1 7
432 Kocsis Zalán Kocsis Zalán RKA Pécs RKA Pécs 1 7
433 Balogh László Balogh László Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 1 7
434 Kovács Imre Kovács Imre DEAC DEAC 1 7
435 Novák Marcell Novák Marcell SZOESE SZOESE 1 7
436 Hegedüs Olivér Hegedüs Olivér Óbudai Kaszások KA Óbudai Kaszások KA 1 7
437 Illés Bence Miklós Illés Bence Miklós PSK-Csepel PSK-Csepel 1 7
438 Steier Krisztián Steier Krisztián EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 2 7
439 Szarvas Gábor Endre Szarvas Gábor Endre Zuglói Sasok Zuglói Sasok 1 7
440 Katona József Katona József BRAVOS BRAVOS 2 7
441 Fehér Ákos Fehér Ákos Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 2 7
442 Somogyi György Somogyi György Közgáz SC és DSK/B Közgáz SC és DSK/B 1 7
443 Baptiszta Péter Olivér Baptiszta Péter Olivér Közgáz SC és DSK/B Közgáz SC és DSK/B 1 7
444 Pintér Dávid Pintér Dávid Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 1 7
445 Cvijin Patrik Cvijin Patrik Békési SzSK Békési SzSK 2 7
446 Safranka Márton Safranka Márton Óbudai Kaszások KA Óbudai Kaszások KA 1 7
447 Csöbör Bálint Csöbör Bálint Malév SC Malév SC 1 7
448 Busai Levente Gábor Busai Levente Gábor BUDAFOK II. BUDAFOK II. 2 7
449 Kiss Benedek Kiss Benedek HÜBNER-Nyíregyháza BS HÜBNER-Nyíregyháza BS 3 7
450 Badics Tibor Badics Tibor ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 1 7
451 Németh Bence Tamás Németh Bence Tamás MAFC MAFC 3 7
452 Starosta Gergő Bence Starosta Gergő Bence Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 2 7
453 Halmosi Gergő Halmosi Gergő BKG PRIMA Akadémia II. BKG PRIMA Akadémia II. 2 7
454 Látos András Látos András Közgáz SC és DSK/B Közgáz SC és DSK/B 1 7
455 Manninger Marcell Manninger Marcell PILIS BASKET PILIS BASKET 1 7
456 Rácz András Rácz András DEAC II. DEAC II. 1 7
457 Tökölyi Kornél Tökölyi Kornél TF-BP TF-BP 1 7
458 Fóti Kristóf Benedek Fóti Kristóf Benedek Közgáz A Közgáz A 1 6
459 Szalay Ákos Péter Szalay Ákos Péter Zuglói Sasok Zuglói Sasok 1 6
460 Molnár Marcell Molnár Marcell Salgótarjáni KSE Salgótarjáni KSE 1 6
461 Király Zalán Király Zalán TFSE TFSE 1 6
462 Csepregi Ádám István Csepregi Ádám István Zuglói Sasok Zuglói Sasok 1 6
463 Czepanecz Tamás Czepanecz Tamás BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 3 6
464 Vranek Máté Vranek Máté MTK-Elite Basket MTK-Elite Basket 2 6
465 Pölöske Kornél Pölöske Kornél Dombóvár Dombóvár 1 6
466 Hirkó Bence Bálint Hirkó Bence Bálint SZPA-HSE SZPA-HSE 1 6
467 Magari Botond Magari Botond TFSE TFSE 2 6
468 Béres Dávid Béres Dávid MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 2 6
469 Takács-Varga Bendegúz Takács-Varga Bendegúz MAFC Martos MAFC Martos 1 6
470 Szulovszky Sándor Szulovszky Sándor Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 1 6
471 Asztalos Soma Asztalos Soma DEAC II. DEAC II. 1 6
472 Fábián Szabolcs Fábián Szabolcs DEAC U23 DEAC U23 1 6
473 Perák Denis Perák Denis Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 2 6
474 Bene Tamás Bene Tamás Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 1 6
475 Bojkovszky Bence Bojkovszky Bence SZOESE SZOESE 1 6
476 Czakó Tamás Czakó Tamás BKG PRIMA Akadémia II. BKG PRIMA Akadémia II. 1 6
477 Steier Bence Steier Bence Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 2 6
478 Komlós Levente Komlós Levente Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 1 6
479 Balaskó Bertalan Balaskó Bertalan RKA Pécs RKA Pécs 1 6
480 Szöllősi Mátyás János Szöllősi Mátyás János BKG PRIMA Akadémia II. BKG PRIMA Akadémia II. 1 6
481 Kövecs Martin Kövecs Martin Kozármisleny SE Kozármisleny SE 1 6
482 Vincze Balázs Vincze Balázs Zuglói Sasok Zuglói Sasok 1 6
483 Széll Gábor Széll Gábor DEAC DEAC 1 6
484 Oláh Krisztián Oláh Krisztián SZPA-HSE SZPA-HSE 1 6
485 Csipán László Csipán László BKG PRIMA Akadémia U23 BKG PRIMA Akadémia U23 1 6
486 Vámos Viktor Róbert Vámos Viktor Róbert Kandó FSC Kandó FSC 2 6
487 Nagy Lajos Nagy Lajos DEAC II. DEAC II. 1 6
488 Erdei Márk Erdei Márk Conoil Motax KC Pápa Conoil Motax KC Pápa 2 6
489 Vadas Ágoston Vadas Ágoston PILIS BASKET PILIS BASKET 1 6
490 Vitályos Attila Péter Vitályos Attila Péter MAFC Martos MAFC Martos 1 6
491 Sipos Mátyás Sipos Mátyás HOYA-Pannon Egyetem Veszprém HOYA-Pannon Egyetem Veszprém 1 6
492 Varga Ádám Varga Ádám Gödi SE Gödi SE 1 6
493 Burai Tibor Burai Tibor Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 1 6
494 Kátai Zsolt Kátai Zsolt EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 3 6
495 IVÁNCSICS Ákos IVÁNCSICS Ákos MOGAAC MOGAAC 1 6
496 Széphelyi Tamás Széphelyi Tamás Békési SzSK Békési SzSK 2 6
497 Mezei Máté Mezei Máté PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 1 6
498 Meződi Patrik Zoárd Meződi Patrik Zoárd Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 3 6
499 Amati Kevin Ernő Amati Kevin Ernő BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 3 6
500 Misek Levente Henrik Misek Levente Henrik MAFC MAFC 3 6
501 Dürr Edgár András Dürr Edgár András BUDAFOK II. BUDAFOK II. 2 5
502 Csikai András Csikai András DEAC U23 DEAC U23 1 5
503 Bogatin Ádám István Bogatin Ádám István Salgótarjáni KSE Salgótarjáni KSE 1 5
504 Ágoston László Ágoston László MAFC Martos MAFC Martos 1 5
505 Turcsik Zoárd Simon Turcsik Zoárd Simon DEAC U23 DEAC U23 1 5
506 Tamás László Tamás László MOGAAC MOGAAC 1 5
507 Tulkán Máté Tulkán Máté SZPA-HSE SZPA-HSE 1 5
508 Sebők Bence Sebők Bence Zuglói Sasok Zuglói Sasok 1 5
509 Becsky István Becsky István DEAC DEAC 1 5
510 Baliga Ákos Baliga Ákos OSE Lions II. OSE Lions II. 1 5
511 Kertész Dániel Kertész Dániel Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Gy?r Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Gy?r 2 5
512 Pálinger Szabolcs Pálinger Szabolcs MOGAAC MOGAAC 1 5
513 Petrikó Péter Dániel Petrikó Péter Dániel BKG PRIMA Akadémia II. BKG PRIMA Akadémia II. 2 5
514 Horváth Márton Horváth Márton Közgáz A Közgáz A 1 5
515 Jánosi Ádám Jánosi Ádám Közgáz SC és DSK/B Közgáz SC és DSK/B 1 5
516 Tóth-Majzik Tamás Tóth-Majzik Tamás BKG PRIMA Akadémia II. BKG PRIMA Akadémia II. 2 5
517 Buday Levente Bálint Buday Levente Bálint BUDAFOK II. BUDAFOK II. 2 5
518 Szekeres Ferenc Szekeres Ferenc MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 2 5
519 Balázsi Soma Bence Balázsi Soma Bence DEAC U23 DEAC U23 1 5
520 Temesvári Zsolt Temesvári Zsolt MAFC Martos MAFC Martos 1 5
521 Szőke Bálint Szőke Bálint Dombóvár Dombóvár 1 5
522 Fazekas Viktor Fazekas Viktor Dombóvár Dombóvár 2 5
523 Simonics Levente Dávid Simonics Levente Dávid Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 1 5
524 Varga Márton Varga Márton Kiskunfélegyházi KC Kiskunfélegyházi KC 2 5
525 Bea Bence Bea Bence Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 1 5
526 Ferter Attila Ferter Attila Százhalombattai KSE Százhalombattai KSE 1 5
527 Korompai Zsolt László Korompai Zsolt László TF-BP TF-BP 8 5
528 Herger Salamon Herger Salamon RKA Pécs RKA Pécs 1 5
529 Faraj Alfarag Osama Faraj Alfarag Osama Közgáz SC és DSK/B Közgáz SC és DSK/B 1 5
530 Balogh Attila Balogh Attila Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 4 5
531 Fülep Dániel József Fülep Dániel József DEAC U23 DEAC U23 1 5
532 Kónya Levente Kónya Levente Nagykőrösi Sólymok KE Nagykőrösi Sólymok KE 3 5
533 Kapitány János Kapitány János OSE Lions II. OSE Lions II. 2 5
534 Bencsik Barnabás Boldizsár Bencsik Barnabás Boldizsár Óbudai Kaszások KA Óbudai Kaszások KA 1 5
535 Tisza Bálint Tisza Bálint Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 1 5
536 Bencze Louis Bencze Louis Honvéd-Ludovika Honvéd-Ludovika 1 5
537 Pintér Bence Pintér Bence MOGAAC MOGAAC 1 4
538 Meleg Károly Richárd Meleg Károly Richárd Békési SzSK Békési SzSK 2 4
539 Hencz Zsolt Hencz Zsolt Kozármisleny SE Kozármisleny SE 1 4
540 Mikes Bence Mikes Bence Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 1 4
541 Szabó Dániel Szabó Dániel Malév SC Malév SC 1 4
542 Kövér Martin Kövér Martin OSE Lions II. OSE Lions II. 2 4
543 Kövecses Balázs Kövecses Balázs Békési SZSK U23 Békési SZSK U23 1 4
544 Botos Roland Benjámin Botos Roland Benjámin Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 1 4
545 Sterczer Péter Márk Sterczer Péter Márk BKG-Veresegyház BKG-Veresegyház 1 4
546 Bozsér Róbert Bozsér Róbert Kozármisleny SE Kozármisleny SE 1 4
547 Magyar Ferenc Magyar Ferenc Gyulai Color Gyulai Color 1 4
548 Graf András Graf András MAFC Martos MAFC Martos 1 4
549 Lajsz Gergő Lajsz Gergő Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 1 4
550 Heiszenberger Norbert Heiszenberger Norbert SMAFC SMAFC 2 4
551 Dékány Imre Dékány Imre Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 1 4
552 Ónodi Levente Ónodi Levente PILIS BASKET PILIS BASKET 1 4
553 Földi Mihály Földi Mihály Mez?berényi KK Mez?berényi KK 1 4
554 Kovács Domonkos Kovács Domonkos PILIS BASKET PILIS BASKET 1 4
555 Renkecz Máté Renkecz Máté Bonyhádi KSE Bonyhádi KSE 1 4
556 Swanson Kevin Wade Swanson Kevin Wade Ceglédi KE Ceglédi KE 1 4
557 László Zsolt Károly László Zsolt Károly PSK-Csepel PSK-Csepel 1 4
558 Ekwe Dickson Ekwe Dickson Gödi SE Gödi SE 2 4
559 Erős Dániel Erős Dániel Százhalombattai KSE Százhalombattai KSE 1 4
560 Ovád Gergő Ovád Gergő KKS KKS 1 4
561 Gergely Péter Gergely Péter PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 1 4
562 Balázs Előd Balázs Előd PILIS BASKET PILIS BASKET 1 4
563 Szénási Krisztián Szénási Krisztián Gyulai Color Gyulai Color 1 4
564 Fekete Csongor Fekete Csongor DEAC U23 DEAC U23 1 4
565 Kiss Szabolcs Kiss Szabolcs Kiskunfélegyházi KC Kiskunfélegyházi KC 2 4
566 Nshimba Kalau Joel Nshimba Kalau Joel Salgótarjáni KSE Salgótarjáni KSE 1 4
567 Bea Gergely Bea Gergely Óbudai Kaszások KA Óbudai Kaszások KA 1 4
568 Nemes Milán Benedek Nemes Milán Benedek Honvéd-Ludovika Honvéd-Ludovika 1 4
569 Kódor Tamás Olivér Kódor Tamás Olivér Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 1 4
570 Várkonyi Tamás Várkonyi Tamás Közgáz SC és DSK/B Közgáz SC és DSK/B 1 4
571 Konta Zalán Konta Zalán Óbudai Kaszások KA Óbudai Kaszások KA 1 4
572 Bánszki Dániel Bánszki Dániel Békési SZSK U23 Békési SZSK U23 1 4
573 Forrai Dániel Forrai Dániel Soproni Tigrisek Soproni Tigrisek 1 4
574 Szatmári Zsombor Szatmári Zsombor Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 1 4
575 Bálint Bence Zoltán Bálint Bence Zoltán RKA Pécs RKA Pécs 2 4
576 Ács Benedek Ács Benedek BKG-Veresegyház BKG-Veresegyház 1 4
577 Fodor Bálint Fodor Bálint SZPA-HSE SZPA-HSE 1 4
578 Németh Gábor Németh Gábor Conoil Motax KC Pápa Conoil Motax KC Pápa 3 3
579 Baracskay Gergely Baracskay Gergely KKS KKS 1 3
580 László Zsolt László Zsolt PSK-Csepel PSK-Csepel 1 3
581 Csikós Botond Csikós Botond HÜBNER-Nyíregyháza BS HÜBNER-Nyíregyháza BS 2 3
582 Szatmári Roland Szatmári Roland TF-BP SE TF-BP SE 1 3
583 Veingartner András Veingartner András HOYA-Pannon Egyetem Veszprém HOYA-Pannon Egyetem Veszprém 1 3
584 Balázs Bodó Balázs Bodó PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 1 3
585 Földesi Norbert Földesi Norbert Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 1 3
586 Kelemen Ádám Kelemen Ádám Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 1 3
587 Varga Edvin Varga Edvin PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 1 3
588 Pap Dániel Pap Dániel Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 2 3
589 Keszthelyi Aba Boldizsár Keszthelyi Aba Boldizsár Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 2 3
590 Tilinger Bence Tilinger Bence Százhalombattai KSE Százhalombattai KSE 1 3
591 Bánsági Attila Bánsági Attila BRAVOS BRAVOS 2 3
592 Somi Miklós Somi Miklós DEAC U23 DEAC U23 1 3
593 Szabó Márton Balázs Szabó Márton Balázs BKG-Veresegyház BKG-Veresegyház 1 3
594 Kovács József Kovács József Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 1 3
595 Zilinyi Zsombor Zilinyi Zsombor DEAC II. DEAC II. 1 3
596 SEBŐK Mátyás SEBŐK Mátyás MOGAAC MOGAAC 1 3
597 Virágh Benedek Virágh Benedek DEAC U23 DEAC U23 1 3
598 Mazúr Károly Márton Mazúr Károly Márton PSK-Csepel PSK-Csepel 1 3
599 Kiss Benjamin Kiss Benjamin TF-BP SE TF-BP SE 1 3
600 Bíró Benedek Bíró Benedek Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 1 3
601 Tóth Mátyás Tóth Mátyás TF-BP SE TF-BP SE 3 3
602 Széplaki Balázs Bátor Széplaki Balázs Bátor Malév SC Malév SC 1 3
603 Haris Róbert Haris Róbert Dunaharaszti MTK Dunaharaszti MTK 1 3
604 Nagy Dömötör Nagy Dömötör Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 1 3
605 Tóth Szabolcs Tóth Szabolcs Közgáz A Közgáz A 1 3
606 Décsi Krisztián Viktor Décsi Krisztián Viktor Monori SE Monori SE 2 3
607 Czifrák Csaba Czifrák Csaba Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 1 3
608 Schubert Bence Schubert Bence TFSE TFSE 2 3
609 Nagy Dániel Nagy Dániel MTK-Elite Basket MTK-Elite Basket 1 3
610 Jenei Koppány Tamás Jenei Koppány Tamás Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 1 3
611 Dormán Miklós Dormán Miklós BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 3 3
612 Polányi Csaba Polányi Csaba Malév SC Malév SC 1 3
613 Cooper Davante Tyji Cooper Davante Tyji BKG Príma BKG Príma 2 3
614 Orliczki Mátyás Orliczki Mátyás MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 2 3
615 Homoki Donát László Homoki Donát László MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 1 3
616 Győr Tamás Győr Tamás MAFC Martos MAFC Martos 1 2
617 Csornai Csaba Csornai Csaba Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 1 2
618 Beri Imre Beri Imre ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 1 2
619 Tóth Kornél Tóth Kornél Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Gy?r Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Gy?r 3 2
620 Bicskei Dániel Bicskei Dániel Malév SC Malév SC 1 2
621 Orliczki Bence Barnabás Orliczki Bence Barnabás Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 1 2
622 Laczó Levente Laczó Levente Közgáz A Közgáz A 1 2
623 Sasvári Zsombor Zsolt Sasvári Zsombor Zsolt Kozármisleny SE Kozármisleny SE 1 2
624 Tóth Ádám Béla Tóth Ádám Béla PILIS BASKET PILIS BASKET 1 2
625 Mendzsák László Mendzsák László KKS KKS 1 2
626 Jakab Dániel Tamás Jakab Dániel Tamás Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Gy?r Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Gy?r 1 2
627 Gerőcs Roland Bálint Gerőcs Roland Bálint HÜBNER-Nyíregyháza BS HÜBNER-Nyíregyháza BS 2 2
628 Magyari Kristóf Magyari Kristóf DEAC U23 DEAC U23 1 2
629 Csaplár Nagy Arnold Csaplár Nagy Arnold Soproni Tigrisek Soproni Tigrisek 1 2
630 Kármán Domonkos Kármán Domonkos Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 1 2
631 Veszprémy Zoltán Veszprémy Zoltán DEAC II. DEAC II. 1 2
632 Orbán Zalán Orbán Zalán Dombóvár Dombóvár 2 2
633 Fülöp Gergő Fülöp Gergő Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 1 2
634 Fejes Péter Fejes Péter BUDAFOK II. BUDAFOK II. 2 2
635 Weidinger Áron Weidinger Áron Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 2 2
636 Szabó Balázs Gergő Szabó Balázs Gergő Békési SzSK Békési SzSK 2 2
637 Dobos László Gábor Dobos László Gábor Nagykőrösi Sólymok KE Nagykőrösi Sólymok KE 1 2
638 Monye Martin Monye Martin Salgótarjáni KSE Salgótarjáni KSE 1 2
639 Tóth Viktor Tóth Viktor MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 2 2
640 Lajos Norbert Lajos Norbert PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 1 2
641 Zsigó Ádám Zsigó Ádám Monori SE Monori SE 1 2
642 Máté Levente Péter Máté Levente Péter Soproni Tigrisek Soproni Tigrisek 1 2
643 Pfandler Bence Pfandler Bence MAFC MAFC 4 2
644 Hibján Máté Hibján Máté DEAC U23 DEAC U23 1 2
645 Kenéz Ádám Kenéz Ádám EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 1 2
646 Szabó Norbert Szabó Norbert Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 1 2
647 Bernacchini Dániel Bernacchini Dániel Közgáz A Közgáz A 1 2
648 Nyulász Barnabás Nyulász Barnabás PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 1 2
649 Czigelmajer Balázs Czigelmajer Balázs Ceglédi KE Ceglédi KE 2 2
650 Spiegel Gergő Roland Spiegel Gergő Roland Zuglói Sasok Zuglói Sasok 1 2
651 Harsányi András Attila Harsányi András Attila MTK-Elite Basket MTK-Elite Basket 2 2
652 Vas Botond Vas Botond Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 1 2
653 Gadus Fábián Armand Gadus Fábián Armand MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 2 2
654 Gyarmat Imre Zsolt Gyarmat Imre Zsolt Gyulai Color Gyulai Color 1 2
655 Kereszty Loránd Kereszty Loránd Közgáz A Közgáz A 1 2
656 Laczházi Róbert Laczházi Róbert PILIS BASKET PILIS BASKET 1 2
657 Oláh Zoltán Oláh Zoltán Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 1 2
658 Németh Zoltán Németh Zoltán Soproni Tigrisek Soproni Tigrisek 1 2
659 Boros Richárd Alex Boros Richárd Alex BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 3 2
660 Berényi Péter Berényi Péter Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 1 2
661 Puskás Bendegúz Artúr Puskás Bendegúz Artúr Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 1 2
662 Schuj Márton János Schuj Márton János PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 1 2
663 Vesztergom Zoltán Vesztergom Zoltán Soproni Tigrisek Soproni Tigrisek 1 2
664 Bene Tamás Bene Tamás Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 2 2
665 Félix Ákos Félix Ákos TFSE TFSE 1 2
666 Paulovics Ádám Paulovics Ádám KKS KKS 1 2
667 Szakács Zsombor Szakács Zsombor BKG-Veresegyház BKG-Veresegyház 1 2
668 Brezovcsik Dániel Tamás Brezovcsik Dániel Tamás Zuglói Sasok Zuglói Sasok 1 2
669 Bátaszéki Balázs Bátaszéki Balázs PILIS BASKET PILIS BASKET 1 2
670 Szabó Gábor Szabó Gábor Békési SZSK U23 Békési SZSK U23 1 2
671 Egri Viktor Egri Viktor DEAC II. DEAC II. 1 2
672 Kiss Bálint Kiss Bálint Közgáz A Közgáz A 1 2
673 Kovács Gergely Soma Kovács Gergely Soma Nagykőrösi Sólymok KE Nagykőrösi Sólymok KE 1 2
674 Hajdu Márton Hajdu Márton Salgótarjáni KSE Salgótarjáni KSE 1 2
675 Szrapkó Ádám Szrapkó Ádám Nagykőrösi Sólymok KE Nagykőrösi Sólymok KE 2 2
676 Francia Bálint Francia Bálint Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 2 2
677 Dorogi Gergő Dorogi Gergő Bonyhádi KSE Bonyhádi KSE 1 2
678 Kőber Balázs Máté Kőber Balázs Máté BKG PRIMA Akadémia U23 BKG PRIMA Akadémia U23 1 2
679 Kőfaragó Zoltán Kőfaragó Zoltán Gyulai Color Gyulai Color 1 2
680 Kovács Domonkos Kovács Domonkos Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 1 2
681 Borsodi Márton Borsodi Márton Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 1 2
682 Taskó István Taskó István Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 1 2
683 Simon Dániel Simon Dániel PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 1 1
684 Daru Gábor Daru Gábor Százhalombattai KSE Százhalombattai KSE 1 1
685 Egri Dávid Egri Dávid HOYA-Pannon Egyetem Veszprém HOYA-Pannon Egyetem Veszprém 1 1
686 Parcsami Kornél Parcsami Kornél Conoil Motax KC Pápa Conoil Motax KC Pápa 1 1
687 Nagy Dániel Nagy Dániel Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 2 1
688 Pápay Mihály Pápay Mihály ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 1 1
689 Hirth Attila Hirth Attila BRAVOS BRAVOS 1 1
690 Griszháber Oszkár Griszháber Oszkár PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 1 1
691 Szabó Péter Szabó Péter ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 1 1
692 Molnár Bence Molnár Bence Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 1 1
693 Opre Roland Opre Roland BKG Príma BKG Príma 4 1
694 Monek Máté Monek Máté SZOESE SZOESE 1 1
695 Spiriev Artemon Bendegúz Spiriev Artemon Bendegúz MTK-Elite Basket MTK-Elite Basket 1 1
696 Szabó Tibor Szabó Tibor Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 1 1

Megyei szövetségek