Ranglisták - Hepp Kupa, Férfi - 2020/2021
 
P.
Név
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Nagy Botond Ágoston Nagy Botond Ágoston BKG Príma BKG Príma 5 25
2 Horváth Ákos Horváth Ákos Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 6 22
3 Dr. Mohácsi Máté Dr. Mohácsi Máté HÜBNER-Nyíregyháza BS HÜBNER-Nyíregyháza BS 6 17
4 Karosi Gergely Karosi Gergely TF-BP TF-BP 7 16
5 Ubilla Emmanuel Ubilla Emmanuel HÜBNER-Nyíregyháza BS HÜBNER-Nyíregyháza BS 6 14
6 Nagy Simon Nagy Simon BKG Príma BKG Príma 5 13
7 Sonyák Béla Sonyák Béla Conoil Motax KC Pápa Conoil Motax KC Pápa 3 13
8 Nagy Benedek Ágost Nagy Benedek Ágost BKG Príma BKG Príma 5 13
9 Kelemen Balázs Kelemen Balázs Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 6 12
10 Herló György Herló György MAFC MAFC 4 12
11 Horváth Kristóf Horváth Kristóf Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 4 11
12 Rozs Máté Zoltán Rozs Máté Zoltán TF-BP TF-BP 8 10
13 Horváth Hunor Adorján Horváth Hunor Adorján Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 2 10
14 Korompai Ákos István Korompai Ákos István TF-BP TF-BP 8 10
15 Buzás Bence Buzás Bence BKG Príma BKG Príma 5 9
16 Tóth Zoltán Tóth Zoltán Ceglédi KE Ceglédi KE 3 9
17 Nagy Szabolcs Szilárd Nagy Szabolcs Szilárd MTK-Elite Basket MTK-Elite Basket 5 9
18 Fekete Viktor Norbert Fekete Viktor Norbert Ceglédi KE Ceglédi KE 3 9
19 Béres Nándor Béres Nándor Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 4 9
20 Vass Dominik Vass Dominik Békési SzSK Békési SzSK 3 8
21 Szabó Domokos Mátyás Szabó Domokos Mátyás TFSE TFSE 2 7
22 Burai Róbert Burai Róbert OSE Lions II. OSE Lions II. 2 7
23 Piukovics Bálint Branko Piukovics Bálint Branko BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 3 7
24 Mészáros Bence Mészáros Bence Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 4 7
25 Fekete Bálint Fekete Bálint Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 3 7
26 Tóth Viktor Tóth Viktor BUDAFOK II. BUDAFOK II. 2 7
27 Szántó Dániel Szántó Dániel TF-BP TF-BP 8 7
28 Mester Márk Mester Márk Nagykőrösi Sólymok KE Nagykőrösi Sólymok KE 3 6
29 Taga György Taga György BKG PRIMA Akadémia II. BKG PRIMA Akadémia II. 1 6
30 Horváth Attila Horváth Attila Conoil Motax KC Pápa Conoil Motax KC Pápa 3 6
31 Madár András Madár András HOYA-Pannon Egyetem Veszprém HOYA-Pannon Egyetem Veszprém 2 6
32 Rosic Uros Rosic Uros RKA Pécs RKA Pécs 2 6
33 Laman Richárd Laman Richárd TFSE TFSE 2 6
34 Pollák Árpád Pollák Árpád Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 4 6
35 Moravcsik Áron Moravcsik Áron Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 2 6
36 Kutrovich Bence Csaba Kutrovich Bence Csaba TF-BP TF-BP 5 6
37 Bodócsi Benjamin Bodócsi Benjamin Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 4 6
38 Csabay Ádám Csabay Ádám Dunaharaszti MTK Dunaharaszti MTK 1 5
39 Pataki Levente Pataki Levente TFSE TFSE 2 5
40 Barócsi Ádám Barócsi Ádám Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 3 5
41 Csapai Péter Zsolt Csapai Péter Zsolt MAFC MAFC 3 5
42 Kőnig Richárd Kőnig Richárd Dombóvár Dombóvár 2 5
43 Varga Balázs Péter Varga Balázs Péter Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 4 5
44 Tölgyesi Ádám Máté Tölgyesi Ádám Máté Szentendrei KSE Szentendrei KSE 1 5
45 Szabó Martin Szabó Martin EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 3 5
46 Pongó Martin Pongó Martin Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 2 5
47 Jurászik László Jurászik László Monori SE Monori SE 2 5
48 Pali Dávid Pali Dávid PRIMA SE II. PRIMA SE II. 2 5
49 Varga Ákos Varga Ákos Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 4 5
50 Pálházi Richárd Pálházi Richárd Zuglói Sasok Zuglói Sasok 1 5
51 Fehér Péter József Fehér Péter József Nagykőrösi Sólymok KE Nagykőrösi Sólymok KE 3 5
52 Farkas Attila Farkas Attila Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 3 5
53 Földesi Marcell Földesi Marcell Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Gy?r Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Gy?r 3 5
54 Csősz Márton Csősz Márton BKG PRIMA Akadémia U23 BKG PRIMA Akadémia U23 1 5
55 Jilling László Jilling László BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 2 5
56 Lados Erik Botond Lados Erik Botond RKA Pécs RKA Pécs 3 5
57 Köntös Gergő Köntös Gergő Monori SE Monori SE 2 5
58 Balog Gábor Balog Gábor Békési SzSK Békési SzSK 3 5
59 Igonda Benedek Igonda Benedek BKG PRIMA Akadémia U23 BKG PRIMA Akadémia U23 1 5
60 Hajdu Péter Márton Hajdu Péter Márton Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 2 5
61 Vaskó György Vaskó György HÜBNER-Nyíregyháza BS HÜBNER-Nyíregyháza BS 6 4
62 Varga Zalán Varga Zalán Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 3 4
63 Polgárdy Ádám Polgárdy Ádám MAFC MAFC 3 4
64 Bálint Erik Bálint Erik Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 4 4
65 Vámos Ádám Vámos Ádám Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 3 4
66 Horváth Ádám Horváth Ádám Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Gy?r Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Gy?r 3 4
67 Bazsó Brúnó Bazsó Brúnó HÜBNER-Nyíregyháza BS HÜBNER-Nyíregyháza BS 6 4
68 Nagy Kevin Nagy Kevin PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 1 4
69 Molnár Miklós Molnár Miklós Nagykőrösi Sólymok KE Nagykőrösi Sólymok KE 3 4
70 Mészáros Csaba Mészáros Csaba BUDAFOK II. BUDAFOK II. 3 4
71 Gomola Bence Gomola Bence Monori SE Monori SE 2 4
72 Hegedűs Gergely Hegedűs Gergely Ceglédi KE Ceglédi KE 3 4
73 Szűcs Péter Szűcs Péter HOYA-Pannon Egyetem Veszprém HOYA-Pannon Egyetem Veszprém 2 4
74 Chiovini Ádám Chiovini Ádám Kiskunfélegyházi KC Kiskunfélegyházi KC 2 4
75 Bakk Krisztián Bakk Krisztián SMAFC SMAFC 2 4
76 Csák Bence Csák Bence Ceglédi KE Ceglédi KE 2 4
77 Bus Iván Bus Iván HÜBNER-Nyíregyháza BS HÜBNER-Nyíregyháza BS 5 4
78 Farkas Sándor Dániel Farkas Sándor Dániel MTK-Elite Basket MTK-Elite Basket 1 4
79 Tursics Krisztián Tursics Krisztián Dunaharaszti MTK Dunaharaszti MTK 1 4
80 Radics Gerzson Radics Gerzson Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 2 4
81 Jakab Arnold Jakab Arnold BKG-Veresegyház BKG-Veresegyház 1 4
82 Tóth Péter Tóth Péter MAFC MAFC 2 4
83 Szabó Norbert Szabó Norbert Ceglédi KE Ceglédi KE 3 4
84 Plavecz Adrián Plavecz Adrián Mez?berényi KK Mez?berényi KK 1 4
85 Erdei Ádám Erdei Ádám DEAC DEAC 1 4
86 Bokor Zoltán Bokor Zoltán SZPA-HSE SZPA-HSE 1 4
87 Kovács Benedek Balázs Kovács Benedek Balázs TFSE TFSE 2 4
88 Földi Márton Földi Márton ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 1 4
89 Geiger Bálint Geiger Bálint Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Gy?r Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Gy?r 3 4
90 Papp Bendegúz Papp Bendegúz EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 2 4
91 Garai Gergő Garai Gergő Honvéd-Ludovika Honvéd-Ludovika 1 3
92 Tichov Dominik Tichov Dominik Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 2 3
93 Kátay Csaba Kátay Csaba Gyulai Color Gyulai Color 1 3
94 Demeter Ádám Demeter Ádám HÜBNER-Nyíregyháza BS HÜBNER-Nyíregyháza BS 6 3
95 Szabó Attila Szabó Attila PRIMA SE II. PRIMA SE II. 2 3
96 Solevic Nikola Solevic Nikola Békési SZSK U23 Békési SZSK U23 2 3
97 Montai Márton Montai Márton MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 2 3
98 Batbaatar Zsambalocsir Batbaatar Zsambalocsir DEAC U23 DEAC U23 1 3
99 Bognár Mátyás Bognár Mátyás MTK-Elite Basket MTK-Elite Basket 1 3
100 Szobi Dániel Szobi Dániel HÜBNER-Nyíregyháza BS HÜBNER-Nyíregyháza BS 6 3
101 Szabó Péter Szabó Péter HOYA-Pannon Egyetem Veszprém HOYA-Pannon Egyetem Veszprém 2 3
102 Tóth Kristóf Tóth Kristóf Dombóvár Dombóvár 2 3
103 Imolay Ákos Imolay Ákos Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 3 3
104 Ivosev Tamás Ivosev Tamás Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 3 3
105 Szepesi Szabolcs Szepesi Szabolcs MOGAAC MOGAAC 1 3
106 Kis Gergő Kis Gergő Mez?berényi KK Mez?berényi KK 1 3
107 Földes Dániel Földes Dániel Közgáz SC és DSK/B Közgáz SC és DSK/B 1 3
108 Pajor Dávid Pajor Dávid Bonyhádi KSE Bonyhádi KSE 1 3
109 Berkics Máté László Berkics Máté László Ceglédi KE Ceglédi KE 3 3
110 Orbán Bendegúz Orbán Bendegúz Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 1 3
111 Keresztesi Dávid József Keresztesi Dávid József Kandó FSC Kandó FSC 1 3
112 Korszakasz András Korszakasz András Malév SC Malév SC 1 3
113 Beczássy Máté Beczássy Máté Gödi SE Gödi SE 2 3
114 Vujadinovic Vladimir Vujadinovic Vladimir Kiskunfélegyházi KC Kiskunfélegyházi KC 2 3
115 Jakucs Balázs Jakucs Balázs Gödi SE Gödi SE 1 3
116 Tóth Gergely Tóth Gergely HÜBNER-Nyíregyháza BS HÜBNER-Nyíregyháza BS 6 3
117 Sándor Bence Sándor Bence MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 1 3
118 Reiter Bence Reiter Bence Kandó FSC Kandó FSC 2 3
119 Kubicza Norbert Kubicza Norbert PRIMA SE II. PRIMA SE II. 2 3
120 Takács Dániel Takács Dániel Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 2 3
121 Hargitai Krisztián Hargitai Krisztián Békési SzSK Békési SzSK 2 3
122 Gedei Tibor Gedei Tibor Dunaharaszti MTK Dunaharaszti MTK 1 3
123 Mészáros Bálint Mészáros Bálint Honvéd-Ludovika Honvéd-Ludovika 1 3
124 Orosz Dominik Orosz Dominik PRIMA SE II. PRIMA SE II. 2 3
125 Mondi Richárd Mondi Richárd EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 3 3
126 Jakab Péter Jakab Péter Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 2 3
127 Verasztó Péter Verasztó Péter Bonyhádi KSE Bonyhádi KSE 1 3
128 Szőke Olivér Szőke Olivér BKG-Veresegyház BKG-Veresegyház 1 3
129 Csaba György Csaba György Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 2 3
130 Kozma Péter Kozma Péter Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 4 3
131 Andrássy Géza Andrássy Géza Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 1 3
132 Muzsik Sándor Muzsik Sándor Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 1 3
133 Armaghani Ármin Armaghani Ármin BKG Príma BKG Príma 5 3
134 Martin Jake Martin Jake Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 1 3
135 Olic Milos Olic Milos Békési SZSK U23 Békési SZSK U23 1 3
136 Csomor Péter Csomor Péter EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 1 3
137 Dávid András Lajos Dávid András Lajos Szentendrei KSE Szentendrei KSE 2 3
138 Lakosa Ákos Lakosa Ákos Nagykőrösi Sólymok KE Nagykőrösi Sólymok KE 2 3
139 Vasas Máté Brúnó Vasas Máté Brúnó Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 3 3
140 Máté Balázs Máté Balázs EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 1 3
141 Siklós Olivér Balázs Siklós Olivér Balázs BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 3 3
142 Kerkai Ákos Kerkai Ákos TF-BP TF-BP 5 3
143 Csomós Kristóf Csomós Kristóf Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 1 3
144 Vámos László Vámos László Óbudai Kaszások KA Óbudai Kaszások KA 1 3
145 Kurucz Ádám Kurucz Ádám DEAC U23 DEAC U23 1 3
146 BARUTA Richárd BARUTA Richárd MOGAAC MOGAAC 1 3
147 Megyesi Dániel Márk Megyesi Dániel Márk Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 4 2
148 Steier Bence Steier Bence Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 2 2
149 Karsai Csaba Karsai Csaba Békési SZSK U23 Békési SZSK U23 2 2
150 Fekete Csaba Fekete Csaba BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 3 2
151 Simon Balázs Simon Balázs SMAFC SMAFC 2 2
152 Kiss Kornél László Kiss Kornél László Conoil Motax KC Pápa Conoil Motax KC Pápa 3 2
153 Nagy Lajos Nagy Lajos DEAC II. DEAC II. 1 2
154 Mokos Dániel Mokos Dániel BUDAFOK II. BUDAFOK II. 2 2
155 Kiss Mihály Barna Kiss Mihály Barna SZOESE SZOESE 1 2
156 Zsiros Gábor Zsiros Gábor Mez?berényi KK Mez?berényi KK 1 2
157 Frikker Marcell Frikker Marcell Békési SzSK Békési SzSK 2 2
158 Oláh Krisztián Oláh Krisztián SZPA-HSE SZPA-HSE 1 2
159 Jávor Barna Jávor Barna DEAC DEAC 1 2
160 Grijak Nikola Grijak Nikola Kozármisleny SE Kozármisleny SE 1 2
161 Magyar Tamás Magyar Tamás ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 1 2
162 Burai Tibor Burai Tibor Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 1 2
163 Hadnagy Bence Hadnagy Bence Dombóvár Dombóvár 2 2
164 Horváth Barnabás Horváth Barnabás MTK-Elite Basket MTK-Elite Basket 1 2
165 Molnár Bence Molnár Bence Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 3 2
166 Kozák Bertalan Kozák Bertalan MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 2 2
167 Tóth Bence Miklós Tóth Bence Miklós Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 1 2
168 Zsihla Zsombor Zsihla Zsombor BKG Príma BKG Príma 4 2
169 Vantal András László Vantal András László MAFC MAFC 3 2
170 Soós Bence Soós Bence SMAFC SMAFC 1 2
171 Somogyfoki Péter Gábor Somogyfoki Péter Gábor TF-BP TF-BP 5 2
172 Koma Dániel Koma Dániel Conoil Motax KC Pápa Conoil Motax KC Pápa 3 2
173 Kátai Zsolt Kátai Zsolt EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 3 2
174 Goldring József Bence Goldring József Bence Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 2 2
175 Balogh Rajmund Balogh Rajmund Dombóvár Dombóvár 2 2
176 Hipságh Barna Hipságh Barna SMAFC SMAFC 2 2
177 Trepák Zoltán Trepák Zoltán Dunaharaszti MTK Dunaharaszti MTK 1 2
178 Panta István Panta István Soproni Tigrisek Soproni Tigrisek 1 2
179 Tömösváry Máté Tömösváry Máté Bonyhádi KSE Bonyhádi KSE 1 2
180 Kósa Tamás Kósa Tamás Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 1 2
181 Dokmanovic Milán Dokmanovic Milán OSE Lions II. OSE Lions II. 2 2
182 Bausz Kornél Bausz Kornél Soproni Tigrisek Soproni Tigrisek 1 2
183 Bánszki Róbert Bánszki Róbert Békési SZSK U23 Békési SZSK U23 2 2
184 Scherer Bálint André Scherer Bálint André RKA Pécs RKA Pécs 1 2
185 Nagy Levente Nagy Levente BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 2 2
186 Németh Márk Németh Márk SMAFC SMAFC 2 2
187 Hódi Patrik Hódi Patrik Conoil Motax KC Pápa Conoil Motax KC Pápa 3 2
188 Kövér Krisztián Kövér Krisztián Százhalombattai KSE Százhalombattai KSE 1 2
189 Kis Sándor Kis Sándor Mez?berényi KK Mez?berényi KK 1 2
190 Juhász Kájusz Juhász Kájusz MTK-Elite Basket MTK-Elite Basket 2 2
191 Dr. Ágfalvi Bálint Dr. Ágfalvi Bálint Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 2 2
192 Sipos Gergely Miklós Sipos Gergely Miklós Szentendrei KSE Szentendrei KSE 2 2
193 Bán Tibor Bán Tibor Salgótarjáni KSE Salgótarjáni KSE 1 2
194 Ondima Olivér Ondima Olivér Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 6 2
195 Zsótér István Zsolt Zsótér István Zsolt BRAVOS BRAVOS 1 2
196 KIRÁLY Csaba Gergely KIRÁLY Csaba Gergely MOGAAC MOGAAC 1 2
197 Havas Barnabás Zsolt Havas Barnabás Zsolt BKG PRIMA Akadémia II. BKG PRIMA Akadémia II. 2 2
198 Kozák Márton Kozák Márton MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 2 2
199 Zajácz Krisztián Zajácz Krisztián Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 1 2
200 Szük Zsombor Nátán Szük Zsombor Nátán Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 3 2
201 Verba Szabolcs András Verba Szabolcs András Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 1 2
202 Mácsai Károly Mácsai Károly Nagykőrösi Sólymok KE Nagykőrösi Sólymok KE 3 2
203 Jánosi Aurél Soma Jánosi Aurél Soma Gödi SE Gödi SE 2 2
204 Novák Marcell Novák Marcell SZOESE SZOESE 1 2
205 Vranek Máté Vranek Máté MTK-Elite Basket MTK-Elite Basket 2 2
206 Joó Tamás Joó Tamás Salgótarjáni KSE Salgótarjáni KSE 1 2
207 Hirkó Bence Bálint Hirkó Bence Bálint SZPA-HSE SZPA-HSE 1 2
208 Bencze Kevin Bencze Kevin KKS KKS 1 2
209 Glatz Soma Gábor Glatz Soma Gábor HOYA-Pannon Egyetem Veszprém HOYA-Pannon Egyetem Veszprém 1 2
210 Bakon Csanád Bakon Csanád Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Gy?r Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Gy?r 2 2
211 Kasza Krisztián Kasza Krisztián Conoil Motax KC Pápa Conoil Motax KC Pápa 3 2
212 Kovács Gábor Gergely Kovács Gábor Gergely DEAC II. DEAC II. 1 2
213 Csatlós István Csatlós István Kiskunfélegyházi KC Kiskunfélegyházi KC 2 2
214 Rosemond Steve Rosemond Steve Óbudai Kaszások KA Óbudai Kaszások KA 1 2
215 Rackley Darion Angelo Rackley Darion Angelo Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 2 2
216 Nógrádi Zsolt Nógrádi Zsolt Békési SZSK U23 Békési SZSK U23 2 2
217 Magda Dávid Magda Dávid TF-BP SE TF-BP SE 6 2
218 Szabadfi István Gergő Szabadfi István Gergő OSE Lions II. OSE Lions II. 2 2
219 Kelenföldi Domonkos Kelenföldi Domonkos Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 3 2
220 Burján Imre Burján Imre BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 3 2
221 Váits Olivér Váits Olivér RKA Pécs RKA Pécs 3 2
222 Murai Gábor Murai Gábor Conoil Motax KC Pápa Conoil Motax KC Pápa 3 2
223 Dinnyés Dávid Ferenc Dinnyés Dávid Ferenc Gödi SE Gödi SE 2 2
224 Kovács Martin Kovács Martin Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 1 2
225 Erdei Márk Erdei Márk Conoil Motax KC Pápa Conoil Motax KC Pápa 2 2
226 Mészáros Máté Mészáros Máté Ceglédi KE Ceglédi KE 3 2
227 Krstic Daniel Krstic Daniel Békési SzSK Békési SzSK 2 2
228 Reizinger Máté Reizinger Máté Dombóvár Dombóvár 1 2
229 Kövecs Martin Kövecs Martin Kozármisleny SE Kozármisleny SE 1 2
230 Antal Ákos Antal Ákos BKG PRIMA Akadémia II. BKG PRIMA Akadémia II. 1 2
231 Balogh Attila Balogh Attila Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 4 1
232 Mazúr Károly Márton Mazúr Károly Márton PSK-Csepel PSK-Csepel 1 1
233 Fülep Dániel József Fülep Dániel József DEAC U23 DEAC U23 1 1
234 Bíró Benedek Bíró Benedek Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 1 1
235 Kollár Bence Kollár Bence RKA Pécs RKA Pécs 2 1
236 Széplaki Balázs Bátor Széplaki Balázs Bátor Malév SC Malév SC 1 1
237 Lógár Bence Lógár Bence Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Gy?r Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Gy?r 3 1
238 Ungi Keve Ungi Keve EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 3 1
239 Bősze Bálint Bősze Bálint MAFC MAFC 4 1
240 Dr Varga István Attila Dr Varga István Attila Kandó FSC Kandó FSC 2 1
241 Berneczei László Berneczei László Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Gy?r Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Gy?r 3 1
242 Benke Krisztián Benke Krisztián RKA Pécs RKA Pécs 3 1
243 Illés Balázs Illés Balázs EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 3 1
244 Sömenek Martin Sömenek Martin Salgótarjáni KSE Salgótarjáni KSE 1 1
245 Goldring Gergő Goldring Gergő Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 2 1
246 Gelányi Dániel Gelányi Dániel Kiskunfélegyházi KC Kiskunfélegyházi KC 1 1
247 Safranka Márton Safranka Márton Óbudai Kaszások KA Óbudai Kaszások KA 1 1
248 Décsi Krisztián Viktor Décsi Krisztián Viktor Monori SE Monori SE 2 1
249 Simonics Levente Dávid Simonics Levente Dávid Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 1 1
250 Czifrák Csaba Czifrák Csaba Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 1 1
251 Fülöp Áron Fülöp Áron Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 3 1
252 Túri András Túri András OSE Lions II. OSE Lions II. 2 1
253 Madar Krisztián Madar Krisztián DEAC U23 DEAC U23 1 1
254 Munteán András Gyula Munteán András Gyula BRAVOS BRAVOS 2 1
255 Somogyfoki Szabolcs Somogyfoki Szabolcs Bonyhádi KSE Bonyhádi KSE 1 1
256 Körömi László Körömi László TFSE TFSE 2 1
257 Tóth Mátyás Tóth Mátyás TF-BP SE TF-BP SE 3 1
258 Balogh Gergely Balogh Gergely Soproni Tigrisek Soproni Tigrisek 1 1
259 Pomázi Patrik Pomázi Patrik EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 2 1
260 Timkó Norbert Timkó Norbert TF-BP TF-BP 5 1
261 Polányi Csaba Polányi Csaba Malév SC Malév SC 1 1
262 Fülöp Zsombor Fülöp Zsombor RKA Pécs RKA Pécs 3 1
263 Szentirmai Ákos András Szentirmai Ákos András Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 2 1
264 Németh Bence Tamás Németh Bence Tamás MAFC MAFC 3 1
265 Mándity Dániel Mándity Dániel SMAFC SMAFC 2 1
266 Korompai Zsolt László Korompai Zsolt László TF-BP TF-BP 8 1
267 Varga Ádám Varga Ádám Gödi SE Gödi SE 1 1
268 Balogh László Balogh László Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 1 1
269 Jenei Gergő Jenei Gergő Nagykőrösi Sólymok KE Nagykőrösi Sólymok KE 3 1
270 Ferter Attila Ferter Attila Százhalombattai KSE Százhalombattai KSE 1 1
271 Nárai Bence Márk Nárai Bence Márk Ceglédi KE Ceglédi KE 3 1
272 Csík Richárd Csík Richárd TF-BP TF-BP 3 1
273 Bogatin Ádám István Bogatin Ádám István Salgótarjáni KSE Salgótarjáni KSE 1 1
274 Micev Nikola Micev Nikola Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 3 1
275 Turcsik Zoárd Simon Turcsik Zoárd Simon DEAC U23 DEAC U23 1 1
276 Sólyom Botond Sólyom Botond Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 3 1
277 Vitályos Attila Péter Vitályos Attila Péter MAFC Martos MAFC Martos 1 1
278 Jenei Koppány Tamás Jenei Koppány Tamás Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 1 1
279 Forrai Dániel Forrai Dániel Soproni Tigrisek Soproni Tigrisek 1 1
280 Simonics Olivér Márk Simonics Olivér Márk Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 1 1
281 Boros Márk Boros Márk Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 3 1
282 Dormán Miklós Dormán Miklós BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 3 1
283 Nagy Tamás Nagy Tamás Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Gy?r Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Gy?r 3 1
284 Halász Ákos Halász Ákos BKG Príma BKG Príma 5 1
285 Rácz András Rácz András DEAC II. DEAC II. 1 1
286 Nagy Gergely István Nagy Gergely István Százhalombattai KSE Százhalombattai KSE 1 1
287 Laczka István Laczka István BKG PRIMA Akadémia II. BKG PRIMA Akadémia II. 2 1
288 Matskási István Matskási István Közgáz SC és DSK/B Közgáz SC és DSK/B 1 1
289 Gál Martin Gál Martin Kiskunfélegyházi KC Kiskunfélegyházi KC 2 1
290 Kónya Levente Kónya Levente Nagykőrösi Sólymok KE Nagykőrösi Sólymok KE 3 1
291 dr. Franczva Ádám dr. Franczva Ádám Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 4 1
292 Starosta Gergő Bence Starosta Gergő Bence Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 2 1
293 Benyovszki Mihály Benyovszki Mihály Mez?berényi KK Mez?berényi KK 1 1
294 Dobos Márk Dobos Márk MTK-Elite Basket MTK-Elite Basket 2 1
295 Kovács Imre Kovács Imre DEAC DEAC 1 1
296 Orliczki Mátyás Orliczki Mátyás MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 2 1
297 Szilágyi László Szilágyi László BKG-Veresegyház BKG-Veresegyház 1 1
298 Varga Tamás Varga Tamás OSE Lions II. OSE Lions II. 2 1
299 Vámosi Lóránt Vámosi Lóránt PILIS BASKET PILIS BASKET 1 1
300 Meződi Patrik Zoárd Meződi Patrik Zoárd Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 3 1
301 Varga Ádám Varga Ádám DEAC DEAC 1 1
302 Bencze Louis Bencze Louis Honvéd-Ludovika Honvéd-Ludovika 1 1
303 Dukic Nebojsa Dukic Nebojsa HOYA-Pannon Egyetem Veszprém HOYA-Pannon Egyetem Veszprém 2 1
304 Gáspár Mátyás Gáspár Mátyás RKA Pécs RKA Pécs 3 1
305 Milosevic Igor Milosevic Igor Békési SZSK U23 Békési SZSK U23 1 1
306 Csikós Botond Csikós Botond HÜBNER-Nyíregyháza BS HÜBNER-Nyíregyháza BS 2 1
307 Varga Balázs László Varga Balázs László Százhalombattai KSE Százhalombattai KSE 1 1
308 Vicze Kristóf Vicze Kristóf SZOESE SZOESE 1 1
309 Pap Dániel Pap Dániel Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 2 1
310 Vukicevic Milos Vukicevic Milos Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 2 1
311 Dürr Edgár András Dürr Edgár András BUDAFOK II. BUDAFOK II. 2 1
312 Jánosi Ádám Jánosi Ádám Közgáz SC és DSK/B Közgáz SC és DSK/B 1 1
313 Puszta Dávid Csaba Puszta Dávid Csaba Óbudai Kaszások KA Óbudai Kaszások KA 1 1
314 Tóth Bence Tóth Bence MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 2 1
315 Pollák Balázs Pollák Balázs DEAC U23 DEAC U23 1 1
316 Turán Simon Turán Simon DEAC U23 DEAC U23 1 1
317 Pavlovic Vuk Pavlovic Vuk Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 4 1
318 Laza Máté Laza Máté Monori SE Monori SE 1 1
319 Ágoston László Ágoston László MAFC Martos MAFC Martos 1 1
320 Sterczer Péter Márk Sterczer Péter Márk BKG-Veresegyház BKG-Veresegyház 1 1
321 Ipacs Donát Ipacs Donát Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 6 1
322 Horváth Gergely László Horváth Gergely László TFSE TFSE 1 1
323 Földesi Norbert Földesi Norbert Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 1 1
324 Szanyi Róbert Szanyi Róbert BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 1 1
325 Szatmári Roland Szatmári Roland TF-BP SE TF-BP SE 1 1
326 Baliga Ákos Baliga Ákos OSE Lions II. OSE Lions II. 1 1
327 Kormányos Péter Dávid Kormányos Péter Dávid Kandó FSC Kandó FSC 2 1
328 Bérces András Bérces András Gödi SE Gödi SE 2 1
329 Dobrijevic Aleksa Dobrijevic Aleksa RKA Pécs RKA Pécs 2 1
330 Kopácsi Ákos Kopácsi Ákos Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 2 1
331 Beleznai István Beleznai István Gyulai Color Gyulai Color 1 1
332 Lakits András Lakits András MAFC MAFC 1 1
333 Drahos Gábor Drahos Gábor Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 1 1
334 Csornai Bence Csornai Bence Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 1 1
335 Somogyi György Somogyi György Közgáz SC és DSK/B Közgáz SC és DSK/B 1 1
336 Vas-Teplán Miklós Vas-Teplán Miklós Óbudai Kaszások KA Óbudai Kaszások KA 1 1
337 Waigand Ágoston Waigand Ágoston Szentendrei KSE Szentendrei KSE 2 1
338 Tulkán Máté Tulkán Máté SZPA-HSE SZPA-HSE 1 1
339 Háry Szabolcs Háry Szabolcs Monori SE Monori SE 2 1
340 Pálinger Szabolcs Pálinger Szabolcs MOGAAC MOGAAC 1 1
341 Kovács Bálint Benedek Kovács Bálint Benedek Ceglédi KE Ceglédi KE 3 1
342 Szarvas Péter Szarvas Péter DEAC DEAC 1 1
343 Somogyi Zsolt Somogyi Zsolt KKS KKS 1 1
344 Hegedüs Olivér Hegedüs Olivér Óbudai Kaszások KA Óbudai Kaszások KA 1 1
345 Erdődi Péter Erdődi Péter Szentendrei KSE Szentendrei KSE 2 1
346 Grkovic Marko Grkovic Marko Gödi SE Gödi SE 1 1
347 Katona József Katona József BRAVOS BRAVOS 2 1
348 Pintér Dávid Pintér Dávid Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 1 1
349 Gottlieb Valentin Marcel Gottlieb Valentin Marcel OSE Lions II. OSE Lions II. 2 1
350 Csorba Szabolcs Csorba Szabolcs Békési SZSK U23 Békési SZSK U23 2 1
351 Baráz Márk József Baráz Márk József MAFC MAFC 2 1
352 Balaskó Bertalan Balaskó Bertalan RKA Pécs RKA Pécs 1 1
353 Száraz Ádám Simon Száraz Ádám Simon Malév SC Malév SC 1 1
354 Piller Bálint Nándor Piller Bálint Nándor BKG PRIMA Akadémia U23 BKG PRIMA Akadémia U23 1 1
355 Tanoh Dez András Tanoh Dez András Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 2 1
356 Keszthelyi Aba Boldizsár Keszthelyi Aba Boldizsár Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 2 1
357 Bolesza Gergely Csanád Bolesza Gergely Csanád Malév SC Malév SC 1 1
358 Szendrei József Szendrei József PRIMA SE II. PRIMA SE II. 2 1
359 Varga Milán Varga Milán Kiskunfélegyházi KC Kiskunfélegyházi KC 2 1
360 Macsali Róbert Macsali Róbert Százhalombattai KSE Százhalombattai KSE 1 1
361 Bartos Bálint István Bartos Bálint István Nagykőrösi Sólymok KE Nagykőrösi Sólymok KE 1 1
362 Somi Miklós Somi Miklós DEAC U23 DEAC U23 1 1
363 Sipos Ádám Sipos Ádám Kozármisleny SE Kozármisleny SE 1 1
364 Egervári Márton Egervári Márton Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 2 1
365 Haris Róbert Haris Róbert Dunaharaszti MTK Dunaharaszti MTK 1 1
366 Kiss Benjamin Kiss Benjamin TF-BP SE TF-BP SE 1 1
367 Dormán Balázs Dormán Balázs Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 2 1
368 Kakucska Kristóf Kakucska Kristóf PSK-Csepel PSK-Csepel 1 1
369 Tamási Péter András Tamási Péter András TF-BP SE TF-BP SE 3 1
370 Balla Péter Balla Péter OSE Lions II. OSE Lions II. 2 1
371 Mokánszki Máté Mokánszki Máté HÜBNER-Nyíregyháza BS HÜBNER-Nyíregyháza BS 4 1
372 Kovács József Kovács József Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 1 1
373 Szilasi Bence Szilasi Bence Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 1 1
374 Kuttor Gergő Kuttor Gergő HÜBNER-Nyíregyháza BS HÜBNER-Nyíregyháza BS 6 1
375 Szőke Bálint Szőke Bálint Dombóvár Dombóvár 1 1
376 Fekete Dávid Fekete Dávid RKA Pécs RKA Pécs 3 1
377 Zilinyi Zsombor Zilinyi Zsombor DEAC II. DEAC II. 1 1
378 Cvijin Patrik Cvijin Patrik Békési SzSK Békési SzSK 2 1
379 Kiss Benedek Kiss Benedek HÜBNER-Nyíregyháza BS HÜBNER-Nyíregyháza BS 3 1
380 Karanfilovski Valentino Karanfilovski Valentino Salgótarjáni KSE Salgótarjáni KSE 1 1
381 Buday Levente Bálint Buday Levente Bálint BUDAFOK II. BUDAFOK II. 2 1
382 SEBŐK Mátyás SEBŐK Mátyás MOGAAC MOGAAC 1 1
383 Szekeres Ferenc Szekeres Ferenc MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 2 1
384 Nagy Dániel Nagy Dániel MTK-Elite Basket MTK-Elite Basket 1 1

Megyei szövetségek