Ranglisták - Hepp Kupa, Férfi - 2020/2021
 
P.
Név
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Rozs Máté Zoltán Rozs Máté Zoltán TF-BP TF-BP 8 28
2 Bősze Bálint Bősze Bálint MAFC MAFC 4 27
3 Tóth Gergely Tóth Gergely HÜBNER-Nyíregyháza BS HÜBNER-Nyíregyháza BS 6 23
4 Szántó Dániel Szántó Dániel TF-BP TF-BP 8 20
5 Molnár Bence Molnár Bence Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 3 19
6 Bordács Gábor Soma Bordács Gábor Soma MAFC MAFC 3 19
7 Karosi Gergely Karosi Gergely TF-BP TF-BP 7 19
8 Kelemen Balázs Kelemen Balázs Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 6 18
9 Bálint Erik Bálint Erik Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 4 18
10 Ivosev Tamás Ivosev Tamás Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 3 18
11 Vukicevic Milos Vukicevic Milos Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 2 18
12 Dobrijevic Aleksa Dobrijevic Aleksa RKA Pécs RKA Pécs 2 18
13 Háry Szabolcs Háry Szabolcs Monori SE Monori SE 2 18
14 Buzás Bence Buzás Bence BKG Príma BKG Príma 5 17
15 Varga Balázs Péter Varga Balázs Péter Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 4 16
16 Piukovics Bálint Branko Piukovics Bálint Branko BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 3 16
17 Horváth Ádám Horváth Ádám Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Gy?r Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Gy?r 3 16
18 Sonyák Béla Sonyák Béla Conoil Motax KC Pápa Conoil Motax KC Pápa 3 16
19 Horváth Ákos Horváth Ákos Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 6 16
20 Nabil Mahfouz Obai Nabil Mahfouz Obai PRIMA SE II. PRIMA SE II. 2 16
21 Burai Róbert Burai Róbert OSE Lions II. OSE Lions II. 2 15
22 Koma Dániel Koma Dániel Conoil Motax KC Pápa Conoil Motax KC Pápa 3 15
23 Kutrovich Bence Csaba Kutrovich Bence Csaba TF-BP TF-BP 5 15
24 Pavlovic Vuk Pavlovic Vuk Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 4 14
25 Mácsai Károly Mácsai Károly Nagykőrösi Sólymok KE Nagykőrösi Sólymok KE 3 14
26 Marosi Ottó Marosi Ottó PRIMA SE II. PRIMA SE II. 2 13
27 Dr. Kormányos Zoltán Dr. Kormányos Zoltán Kandó FSC Kandó FSC 2 13
28 Varga Ákos Varga Ákos Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 4 13
29 Kovács Bálint Benedek Kovács Bálint Benedek Ceglédi KE Ceglédi KE 3 13
30 Ubilla Emmanuel Ubilla Emmanuel HÜBNER-Nyíregyháza BS HÜBNER-Nyíregyháza BS 6 13
31 Lippai Szabolcs Lippai Szabolcs MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 2 13
32 Varga Zalán Varga Zalán Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 3 12
33 Kolok Balázs Dániel Kolok Balázs Dániel Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 2 12
34 Csapai Péter Zsolt Csapai Péter Zsolt MAFC MAFC 3 12
35 Hujber Csaba Hujber Csaba BKG PRIMA Akadémia II. BKG PRIMA Akadémia II. 2 12
36 Vámos Ádám Vámos Ádám Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 3 12
37 Somogyfoki Péter Gábor Somogyfoki Péter Gábor TF-BP TF-BP 5 12
38 Armaghani Ármin Armaghani Ármin BKG Príma BKG Príma 5 12
39 Kovács Benedek Balázs Kovács Benedek Balázs TFSE TFSE 2 12
40 Vasas Máté Brúnó Vasas Máté Brúnó Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 3 12
41 Imolay Ákos Imolay Ákos Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 3 11
42 Gomola Bence Gomola Bence Monori SE Monori SE 2 11
43 Béres Nándor Béres Nándor Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 4 11
44 RADONCIC ADMIR RADONCIC ADMIR BKG Príma BKG Príma 3 11
45 Korompai Ákos István Korompai Ákos István TF-BP TF-BP 8 11
46 Fehér Péter József Fehér Péter József Nagykőrösi Sólymok KE Nagykőrösi Sólymok KE 3 11
47 Halmai Dániel Halmai Dániel Dombóvár Dombóvár 2 11
48 Orgona Gergő Orgona Gergő HOYA-Pannon Egyetem Veszprém HOYA-Pannon Egyetem Veszprém 2 11
49 Lados Erik Botond Lados Erik Botond RKA Pécs RKA Pécs 3 11
50 Siklós Olivér Balázs Siklós Olivér Balázs BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 3 11
51 Dinnyés Dávid Ferenc Dinnyés Dávid Ferenc Gödi SE Gödi SE 2 11
52 Szántó Levente Szántó Levente BUDAFOK II. BUDAFOK II. 3 11
53 Kovács Benedek Kovács Benedek SMAFC SMAFC 2 11
54 Berneczei László Berneczei László Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Gy?r Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Gy?r 3 10
55 Rostás Imre Rostás Imre Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 4 10
56 Szabó Domokos Mátyás Szabó Domokos Mátyás TFSE TFSE 2 10
57 Munteán András Gyula Munteán András Gyula BRAVOS BRAVOS 2 10
58 Nagy Simon Nagy Simon BKG Príma BKG Príma 5 10
59 Pusztai Szabolcs Pusztai Szabolcs Kozármisleny SE Kozármisleny SE 1 10
60 Boros Márk Boros Márk Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 3 10
61 Gál Martin Gál Martin Kiskunfélegyházi KC Kiskunfélegyházi KC 2 10
62 Tápai Péter Tápai Péter Kiskunfélegyházi KC Kiskunfélegyházi KC 2 10
63 Ondima Olivér Ondima Olivér Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 6 10
64 Szük Zsombor Nátán Szük Zsombor Nátán Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 3 10
65 Bus Iván Bus Iván HÜBNER-Nyíregyháza BS HÜBNER-Nyíregyháza BS 5 10
66 Reizer Roland Reizer Roland BKG Príma BKG Príma 5 10
67 Krstic Daniel Krstic Daniel Békési SzSK Békési SzSK 2 10
68 Ungi Keve Ungi Keve EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 3 9
69 Csernák Ádám Csernák Ádám MAFC Martos MAFC Martos 1 9
70 Mokos Dániel Mokos Dániel BUDAFOK II. BUDAFOK II. 2 9
71 Tóth Kristóf Tóth Kristóf Dombóvár Dombóvár 2 9
72 Sólyom Botond Sólyom Botond Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 3 9
73 Kozák Márton Kozák Márton MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 2 9
74 Tóth Szabolcs Tóth Szabolcs BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 3 9
75 Radics Gerzson Radics Gerzson Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 2 9
76 Csorba Szabolcs Csorba Szabolcs Békési SZSK U23 Békési SZSK U23 2 9
77 Tóth Péter Tóth Péter MAFC MAFC 2 9
78 Balog Gábor Balog Gábor Békési SzSK Békési SzSK 3 9
79 Rackley Darion Angelo Rackley Darion Angelo Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 2 9
80 Pólik György Csongor Pólik György Csongor BRAVOS BRAVOS 1 9
81 Nagy Botond Ágoston Nagy Botond Ágoston BKG Príma BKG Príma 5 9
82 Murai Gábor Murai Gábor Conoil Motax KC Pápa Conoil Motax KC Pápa 3 9
83 BARUTA Richárd BARUTA Richárd MOGAAC MOGAAC 1 9
84 Kiss Kornél László Kiss Kornél László Conoil Motax KC Pápa Conoil Motax KC Pápa 3 8
85 Illés Balázs Illés Balázs EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 3 8
86 Mucsi Márk Mucsi Márk Békési SzSK Békési SzSK 3 8
87 Jenei Gergő Jenei Gergő Nagykőrösi Sólymok KE Nagykőrösi Sólymok KE 3 8
88 Dr. Mohácsi Máté Dr. Mohácsi Máté HÜBNER-Nyíregyháza BS HÜBNER-Nyíregyháza BS 6 8
89 Molnár Miklós Molnár Miklós Nagykőrösi Sólymok KE Nagykőrösi Sólymok KE 3 8
90 Komma László András Komma László András MAFC MAFC 3 8
91 dr. Franczva Ádám dr. Franczva Ádám Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 4 8
92 Balogh Rajmund Balogh Rajmund Dombóvár Dombóvár 2 8
93 Gáspár Mátyás Gáspár Mátyás RKA Pécs RKA Pécs 3 8
94 Szicsák Bence Szicsák Bence EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 3 8
95 Chiovini Ádám Chiovini Ádám Kiskunfélegyházi KC Kiskunfélegyházi KC 2 8
96 Bakk Krisztián Bakk Krisztián SMAFC SMAFC 2 8
97 Jakab Péter Jakab Péter Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 2 8
98 Lakosa Ákos Lakosa Ákos Nagykőrösi Sólymok KE Nagykőrösi Sólymok KE 2 8
99 Balla Péter Balla Péter OSE Lions II. OSE Lions II. 2 8
100 Szeleczki István Szeleczki István BKG Príma BKG Príma 5 7
101 Kalmár Viktor Kalmár Viktor Bonyhádi KSE Bonyhádi KSE 1 7
102 Karsai Csaba Karsai Csaba Békési SZSK U23 Békési SZSK U23 2 7
103 Polgárdy Ádám Polgárdy Ádám MAFC MAFC 3 7
104 Nagy Szabolcs Szilárd Nagy Szabolcs Szilárd MTK-Elite Basket MTK-Elite Basket 5 7
105 Solevic Nikola Solevic Nikola Békési SZSK U23 Békési SZSK U23 2 7
106 Túri András Túri András OSE Lions II. OSE Lions II. 2 7
107 Madar Krisztián Madar Krisztián DEAC U23 DEAC U23 1 7
108 Szabó Péter Szabó Péter HOYA-Pannon Egyetem Veszprém HOYA-Pannon Egyetem Veszprém 2 7
109 Balogh Gergely Balogh Gergely Soproni Tigrisek Soproni Tigrisek 1 7
110 Timkó Norbert Timkó Norbert TF-BP TF-BP 5 7
111 Horváth Kristóf Horváth Kristóf Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 4 7
112 Hajdú Zoltán Hajdú Zoltán Gyulai Color Gyulai Color 1 7
113 Arnóth Zoltán Arnóth Zoltán Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 1 7
114 Hargitai Krisztián Hargitai Krisztián Békési SzSK Békési SzSK 2 7
115 Pollák Balázs Pollák Balázs DEAC U23 DEAC U23 1 7
116 Szabó Máté Bendegúz Szabó Máté Bendegúz TF-BP TF-BP 8 7
117 Kopácsi Ákos Kopácsi Ákos Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 2 7
118 Mokánszki Milán Mokánszki Milán HÜBNER-Nyíregyháza BS HÜBNER-Nyíregyháza BS 1 7
119 Tóth Viktor Tóth Viktor BUDAFOK II. BUDAFOK II. 2 7
120 Köntös Gergő Köntös Gergő Monori SE Monori SE 2 7
121 Kelenföldi Domonkos Kelenföldi Domonkos Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 3 7
122 Váits Olivér Váits Olivér RKA Pécs RKA Pécs 3 7
123 Geiger Bálint Geiger Bálint Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Gy?r Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Gy?r 3 7
124 Hajdu Péter Márton Hajdu Péter Márton Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 2 7
125 Kerkai Ákos Kerkai Ákos TF-BP TF-BP 5 7
126 Jókai Mátyás Ferenc Jókai Mátyás Ferenc Nagykőrösi Sólymok KE Nagykőrösi Sólymok KE 2 7
127 Bak Márton Bak Márton DEAC II. DEAC II. 1 7
128 Futó Balázs Futó Balázs HOYA-Pannon Egyetem Veszprém HOYA-Pannon Egyetem Veszprém 2 6
129 Tichov Dominik Tichov Dominik Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 2 6
130 Dévényi András Dévényi András Gödi SE Gödi SE 2 6
131 Házi Roland Házi Roland Kiskunfélegyházi KC Kiskunfélegyházi KC 1 6
132 Frikker Marcell Frikker Marcell Békési SzSK Békési SzSK 2 6
133 Mester Márk Mester Márk Nagykőrösi Sólymok KE Nagykőrösi Sólymok KE 3 6
134 Vágvölgyi Ákos Vágvölgyi Ákos Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 1 6
135 Gyepes Gergő Gyepes Gergő Gyulai Color Gyulai Color 1 6
136 Takács András Takács András MTK-Elite Basket MTK-Elite Basket 1 6
137 Kozák Bertalan Kozák Bertalan MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 2 6
138 Kiss Ádám Kiss Ádám Honvéd-Ludovika Honvéd-Ludovika 1 6
139 Keresztesi Dávid József Keresztesi Dávid József Kandó FSC Kandó FSC 1 6
140 Domsitz Márton Domsitz Márton Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Gy?r Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Gy?r 2 6
141 Pali Dávid Pali Dávid PRIMA SE II. PRIMA SE II. 2 6
142 Herendic Dominik Herendic Dominik Salgótarjáni KSE Salgótarjáni KSE 1 6
143 Poku Bertalan Poku Bertalan KKS KKS 1 6
144 Dokmanovic Milán Dokmanovic Milán OSE Lions II. OSE Lions II. 2 6
145 Lippai Gábor Lippai Gábor Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 1 6
146 Dukic Nebojsa Dukic Nebojsa HOYA-Pannon Egyetem Veszprém HOYA-Pannon Egyetem Veszprém 2 6
147 Milosevic Igor Milosevic Igor Békési SZSK U23 Békési SZSK U23 1 6
148 Kerti Patrik Bende Kerti Patrik Bende Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 3 6
149 Herló György Herló György MAFC MAFC 4 6
150 Juhász Kájusz Juhász Kájusz MTK-Elite Basket MTK-Elite Basket 2 6
151 Dr. Ágfalvi Bálint Dr. Ágfalvi Bálint Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 2 6
152 Pupp Bence Pupp Bence Bonyhádi KSE Bonyhádi KSE 1 6
153 Debreceni Dániel Debreceni Dániel Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 2 6
154 Szanyi Róbert Szanyi Róbert BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 1 6
155 Nagy Benedek Ágost Nagy Benedek Ágost BKG Príma BKG Príma 5 6
156 Acimovic Nemanja Acimovic Nemanja Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 4 6
157 Kubatov Gábor Kubatov Gábor Malév SC Malév SC 1 6
158 Gruda Gergely Gruda Gergely Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 1 6
159 Grkovic Marko Grkovic Marko Gödi SE Gödi SE 1 6
160 Tanoh Dez András Tanoh Dez András Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 2 6
161 Plavecz Adrián Plavecz Adrián Mez?berényi KK Mez?berényi KK 1 6
162 Dávid András Lajos Dávid András Lajos Szentendrei KSE Szentendrei KSE 2 6
163 Varga Zsolt Varga Zsolt ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 1 6
164 Máté Balázs Máté Balázs EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 1 6
165 Mokánszki Máté Mokánszki Máté HÜBNER-Nyíregyháza BS HÜBNER-Nyíregyháza BS 4 6
166 Bodócsi Benjamin Bodócsi Benjamin Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 4 6
167 Fekete Dávid Fekete Dávid RKA Pécs RKA Pécs 3 6
168 Molnár Gellért Molnár Gellért Szentendrei KSE Szentendrei KSE 2 6
169 Lógár Bence Lógár Bence Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Gy?r Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Gy?r 3 5
170 Kátay Csaba Kátay Csaba Gyulai Color Gyulai Color 1 5
171 Tóth Zoltán Tóth Zoltán Ceglédi KE Ceglédi KE 3 5
172 Gelányi Dániel Gelányi Dániel Kiskunfélegyházi KC Kiskunfélegyházi KC 1 5
173 Montai Márton Montai Márton MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 2 5
174 Szobi Dániel Szobi Dániel HÜBNER-Nyíregyháza BS HÜBNER-Nyíregyháza BS 6 5
175 Birkás András Birkás András HOYA-Pannon Egyetem Veszprém HOYA-Pannon Egyetem Veszprém 2 5
176 Fülöp Zsombor Fülöp Zsombor RKA Pécs RKA Pécs 3 5
177 Szabó Martin Szabó Martin EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 3 5
178 Takács Márton Takács Márton BUDAFOK II. BUDAFOK II. 2 5
179 Farkas Alpár Endre Farkas Alpár Endre BRAVOS BRAVOS 1 5
180 Nárai Bence Márk Nárai Bence Márk Ceglédi KE Ceglédi KE 3 5
181 Szabó Róbert Csaba Szabó Róbert Csaba PSK-Csepel PSK-Csepel 1 5
182 Kónya László Kónya László Békési SZSK U23 Békési SZSK U23 2 5
183 Molnár Mátyás Molnár Mátyás RKA Pécs RKA Pécs 2 5
184 Forrai Bence Márton Forrai Bence Márton PSK-Csepel PSK-Csepel 1 5
185 Beczássy Máté Beczássy Máté Gödi SE Gödi SE 2 5
186 Mészáros Csaba Mészáros Csaba BUDAFOK II. BUDAFOK II. 3 5
187 Várbíró Gergő Várbíró Gergő Ceglédi KE Ceglédi KE 3 5
188 Varga Dániel Géza Varga Dániel Géza Óbudai Kaszások KA Óbudai Kaszások KA 1 5
189 Rózsa Dávid János Rózsa Dávid János Szentendrei KSE Szentendrei KSE 2 5
190 Hegedűs Attila Hegedűs Attila MTK-Elite Basket MTK-Elite Basket 1 5
191 Bausz Kornél Bausz Kornél Soproni Tigrisek Soproni Tigrisek 1 5
192 Terék Nándor Terék Nándor BKG PRIMA Akadémia II. BKG PRIMA Akadémia II. 2 5
193 Dr. Lantos Bálint Dr. Lantos Bálint BRAVOS BRAVOS 2 5
194 Zsótér István Zsolt Zsótér István Zsolt BRAVOS BRAVOS 1 5
195 Mészáros Bálint Mészáros Bálint Honvéd-Ludovika Honvéd-Ludovika 1 5
196 Ólmosi Zoltán Márk Ólmosi Zoltán Márk BRAVOS BRAVOS 2 5
197 Kormányos Péter Dávid Kormányos Péter Dávid Kandó FSC Kandó FSC 2 5
198 Földesi Marcell Földesi Marcell Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Gy?r Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Gy?r 3 5
199 Lakits András Lakits András MAFC MAFC 1 5
200 Csornai Bence Csornai Bence Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 1 5
201 Kincses Barnabás Zoltán Kincses Barnabás Zoltán Kiskunfélegyházi KC Kiskunfélegyházi KC 2 5
202 Waigand Ágoston Waigand Ágoston Szentendrei KSE Szentendrei KSE 2 5
203 Pollák Árpád Pollák Árpád Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 4 5
204 Bencze Kevin Bencze Kevin KKS KKS 1 5
205 Jakab Arnold Jakab Arnold BKG-Veresegyház BKG-Veresegyház 1 5
206 Andrássy Géza Andrássy Géza Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 1 5
207 Martin Jake Martin Jake Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 1 5
208 Macsali Róbert Macsali Róbert Százhalombattai KSE Százhalombattai KSE 1 5
209 Horváth Csaba Horváth Csaba SZOESE SZOESE 1 5
210 Mócsai Milán Lajos Mócsai Milán Lajos Honvéd-Ludovika Honvéd-Ludovika 1 5
211 Karanfilovski Valentino Karanfilovski Valentino Salgótarjáni KSE Salgótarjáni KSE 1 5
212 Kapelláró Richárd Kapelláró Richárd Mez?berényi KK Mez?berényi KK 1 5
213 Kulifai Máté Kulifai Máté SZPA-HSE SZPA-HSE 1 5
214 Kollár Bence Kollár Bence RKA Pécs RKA Pécs 2 4
215 Simon Balázs Simon Balázs SMAFC SMAFC 2 4
216 Benke Krisztián Benke Krisztián RKA Pécs RKA Pécs 3 4
217 Sömenek Martin Sömenek Martin Salgótarjáni KSE Salgótarjáni KSE 1 4
218 Kiss Mihály Barna Kiss Mihály Barna SZOESE SZOESE 1 4
219 Fekete Viktor Norbert Fekete Viktor Norbert Ceglédi KE Ceglédi KE 3 4
220 Bagi Donát Bagi Donát MTK-Elite Basket MTK-Elite Basket 2 4
221 Somogyfoki Szabolcs Somogyfoki Szabolcs Bonyhádi KSE Bonyhádi KSE 1 4
222 Matsimbe Gilberto Júlio Matsimbe Gilberto Júlio Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 1 4
223 Mező Dániel Mező Dániel Kandó FSC Kandó FSC 1 4
224 Bazsó Brúnó Bazsó Brúnó HÜBNER-Nyíregyháza BS HÜBNER-Nyíregyháza BS 6 4
225 Mándity Dániel Mándity Dániel SMAFC SMAFC 2 4
226 Kis Milán Kis Milán PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 1 4
227 Horváth Attila Horváth Attila Conoil Motax KC Pápa Conoil Motax KC Pápa 3 4
228 Bános Csaba Bános Csaba Közgáz A Közgáz A 1 4
229 Pongó Martin Pongó Martin Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 2 4
230 Vígh Marcell Vígh Marcell Óbudai Kaszások KA Óbudai Kaszások KA 1 4
231 Kis Gergő Kis Gergő Mez?berényi KK Mez?berényi KK 1 4
232 Bindics Gábor Bindics Gábor Kiskunfélegyházi KC Kiskunfélegyházi KC 2 4
233 Sólyom Zsigmond Sólyom Zsigmond Szentendrei KSE Szentendrei KSE 2 4
234 Micev Nikola Micev Nikola Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 3 4
235 Szőnyi Dániel Szőnyi Dániel Honvéd-Ludovika Honvéd-Ludovika 1 4
236 Nagy Tamás Nagy Tamás Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Gy?r Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Gy?r 3 4
237 Halász Ákos Halász Ákos BKG Príma BKG Príma 5 4
238 Soós Bence Soós Bence SMAFC SMAFC 1 4
239 Nagy Gergely István Nagy Gergely István Százhalombattai KSE Százhalombattai KSE 1 4
240 Sólyom Bence Sólyom Bence DEAC U23 DEAC U23 1 4
241 Trepák Zoltán Trepák Zoltán Dunaharaszti MTK Dunaharaszti MTK 1 4
242 Varga Tamás Varga Tamás OSE Lions II. OSE Lions II. 2 4
243 Bihari Máté Bihari Máté Dunaharaszti MTK Dunaharaszti MTK 1 4
244 Bánszki Róbert Bánszki Róbert Békési SZSK U23 Békési SZSK U23 2 4
245 Asztalos István Asztalos István Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 1 4
246 Reiter Bence Reiter Bence Kandó FSC Kandó FSC 2 4
247 Hágen Tamás Hágen Tamás Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Gy?r Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Gy?r 3 4
248 Takács Péter Takács Péter BUDAFOK II. BUDAFOK II. 2 4
249 Varga Balázs László Varga Balázs László Százhalombattai KSE Százhalombattai KSE 1 4
250 Komlósi Attila Komlósi Attila DEAC II. DEAC II. 1 4
251 Vass Dominik Vass Dominik Békési SzSK Békési SzSK 3 4
252 Puszta Dávid Csaba Puszta Dávid Csaba Óbudai Kaszások KA Óbudai Kaszások KA 1 4
253 Turán Simon Turán Simon DEAC U23 DEAC U23 1 4
254 Fekete Bálint Fekete Bálint Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 3 4
255 Tursics Krisztián Tursics Krisztián Dunaharaszti MTK Dunaharaszti MTK 1 4
256 Somogyi Zsolt Somogyi Zsolt KKS KKS 1 4
257 Ragályi Levente Gergely Ragályi Levente Gergely MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 1 4
258 Szőke Olivér Szőke Olivér BKG-Veresegyház BKG-Veresegyház 1 4
259 Zsenits Bendegúz Levent Zsenits Bendegúz Levent OSE Lions II. OSE Lions II. 2 4
260 Piltmann Ákos Piltmann Ákos ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 1 4
261 Befahy Gauthier Ettien Befahy Gauthier Ettien Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 1 4
262 Tóth Ádám Tóth Ádám Kandó FSC Kandó FSC 2 4
263 Piller Bálint Nándor Piller Bálint Nándor BKG PRIMA Akadémia U23 BKG PRIMA Akadémia U23 1 4
264 Szabó Norbert Szabó Norbert Ceglédi KE Ceglédi KE 3 4
265 Láncos Krisztián Láncos Krisztián MTK-Elite Basket MTK-Elite Basket 1 4
266 Bartos Bálint István Bartos Bálint István Nagykőrösi Sólymok KE Nagykőrösi Sólymok KE 1 4
267 Rosemond Steve Rosemond Steve Óbudai Kaszások KA Óbudai Kaszások KA 1 4
268 Molnár László Molnár László SZPA-HSE SZPA-HSE 1 4
269 Bátai Bálint Bátai Bálint Kozármisleny SE Kozármisleny SE 1 4
270 Tóth Ádám Kristóf Tóth Ádám Kristóf PILIS BASKET PILIS BASKET 1 4
271 Csákvári Csaba Csákvári Csaba Ceglédi KE Ceglédi KE 2 4
272 Simon Márton Simon Márton HOYA-Pannon Egyetem Veszprém HOYA-Pannon Egyetem Veszprém 2 4
273 Kakucska Kristóf Kakucska Kristóf PSK-Csepel PSK-Csepel 1 4
274 Kuttor Gergő Kuttor Gergő HÜBNER-Nyíregyháza BS HÜBNER-Nyíregyháza BS 6 4
275 Kovács Martin Kovács Martin Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 1 4
276 Vadon Tamás Vadon Tamás Gödi SE Gödi SE 2 4
277 Dévai Ádám Dévai Ádám Szentendrei KSE Szentendrei KSE 2 4
278 Mészáros Máté Mészáros Máté Ceglédi KE Ceglédi KE 3 4
279 Horváth Márton Horváth Márton Óbudai Kaszások KA Óbudai Kaszások KA 1 4
280 Megyesi Dániel Márk Megyesi Dániel Márk Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 4 3
281 Vaskó György Vaskó György HÜBNER-Nyíregyháza BS HÜBNER-Nyíregyháza BS 6 3
282 Horváth Zsolt Horváth Zsolt KKS KKS 1 3
283 Garai Gergő Garai Gergő Honvéd-Ludovika Honvéd-Ludovika 1 3
284 Barócsi Ádám Barócsi Ádám Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 3 3
285 Vámos Viktor Róbert Vámos Viktor Róbert Kandó FSC Kandó FSC 2 3
286 Mezei Máté Mezei Máté PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 1 3
287 Csöbör Bálint Csöbör Bálint Malév SC Malév SC 1 3
288 Kőnig Richárd Kőnig Richárd Dombóvár Dombóvár 2 3
289 Goldring Gergő Goldring Gergő Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 2 3
290 Látos András Látos András Közgáz SC és DSK/B Közgáz SC és DSK/B 1 3
291 Kámán Bálint Kámán Bálint Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Gy?r Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Gy?r 2 3
292 Fülöp Áron Fülöp Áron Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 3 3
293 Vadas Ágoston Vadas Ágoston PILIS BASKET PILIS BASKET 1 3
294 Pomázi Patrik Pomázi Patrik EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 2 3
295 Magyar Tamás Magyar Tamás ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 1 3
296 Kocsis Zalán Kocsis Zalán RKA Pécs RKA Pécs 1 3
297 Szentirmai Ákos András Szentirmai Ákos András Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 2 3
298 Taga György Taga György BKG PRIMA Akadémia II. BKG PRIMA Akadémia II. 1 3
299 Marsa Pál Marsa Pál Kiskunfélegyházi KC Kiskunfélegyházi KC 2 3
300 Molnár Marcell Molnár Marcell Salgótarjáni KSE Salgótarjáni KSE 1 3
301 Busai Levente Gábor Busai Levente Gábor BUDAFOK II. BUDAFOK II. 2 3
302 Király Zalán Király Zalán TFSE TFSE 1 3
303 Hadnagy Bence Hadnagy Bence Dombóvár Dombóvár 2 3
304 Széphelyi Tamás Széphelyi Tamás Békési SzSK Békési SzSK 2 3
305 Halmosi Gergő Halmosi Gergő BKG PRIMA Akadémia II. BKG PRIMA Akadémia II. 2 3
306 Manninger Marcell Manninger Marcell PILIS BASKET PILIS BASKET 1 3
307 Csirpák Patrik Csirpák Patrik Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 1 3
308 Bartus Gergely Bartus Gergely MAFC Martos MAFC Martos 1 3
309 Laczka István Laczka István BKG PRIMA Akadémia II. BKG PRIMA Akadémia II. 2 3
310 Matskási István Matskási István Közgáz SC és DSK/B Közgáz SC és DSK/B 1 3
311 Hipságh Barna Hipságh Barna SMAFC SMAFC 2 3
312 Benyovszki Mihály Benyovszki Mihály Mez?berényi KK Mez?berényi KK 1 3
313 Dobos Márk Dobos Márk MTK-Elite Basket MTK-Elite Basket 2 3
314 Szilágyi László Szilágyi László BKG-Veresegyház BKG-Veresegyház 1 3
315 Vámosi Lóránt Vámosi Lóránt PILIS BASKET PILIS BASKET 1 3
316 Tömösváry Máté Tömösváry Máté Bonyhádi KSE Bonyhádi KSE 1 3
317 Varga Ádám Varga Ádám DEAC DEAC 1 3
318 Szűcs Péter Szűcs Péter HOYA-Pannon Egyetem Veszprém HOYA-Pannon Egyetem Veszprém 2 3
319 Nagy Levente Nagy Levente BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 2 3
320 Vicze Kristóf Vicze Kristóf SZOESE SZOESE 1 3
321 Fóti Kristóf Benedek Fóti Kristóf Benedek Közgáz A Közgáz A 1 3
322 Szalay Ákos Péter Szalay Ákos Péter Zuglói Sasok Zuglói Sasok 1 3
323 Tóth Bence Tóth Bence MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 2 3
324 Mogyorósi Bálint Mogyorósi Bálint SZPA-HSE SZPA-HSE 1 3
325 Farkas Attila Farkas Attila Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 3 3
326 Szulovszky Sándor Szulovszky Sándor Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 1 3
327 Illés Bence Miklós Illés Bence Miklós PSK-Csepel PSK-Csepel 1 3
328 Bérces András Bérces András Gödi SE Gödi SE 2 3
329 Senkár László Senkár László BUDAFOK II. BUDAFOK II. 2 3
330 Jánosi Aurél Soma Jánosi Aurél Soma Gödi SE Gödi SE 2 3
331 Asztalos Soma Asztalos Soma DEAC II. DEAC II. 1 3
332 Szlatkovszky Ákos Szlatkovszky Ákos MAFC Martos MAFC Martos 1 3
333 Pölöske Kornél Pölöske Kornél Dombóvár Dombóvár 1 3
334 Szarvas Péter Szarvas Péter DEAC DEAC 1 3
335 Baptiszta Péter Olivér Baptiszta Péter Olivér Közgáz SC és DSK/B Közgáz SC és DSK/B 1 3
336 Erdődi Péter Erdődi Péter Szentendrei KSE Szentendrei KSE 2 3
337 Csaba György Csaba György Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 2 3
338 Béres Dávid Béres Dávid MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 2 3
339 Czinger Zoltán Czinger Zoltán HÜBNER-Nyíregyháza BS HÜBNER-Nyíregyháza BS 5 3
340 Bakon Csanád Bakon Csanád Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Gy?r Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Gy?r 2 3
341 Kasza Krisztián Kasza Krisztián Conoil Motax KC Pápa Conoil Motax KC Pápa 3 3
342 Csomor Péter Csomor Péter EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 1 3
343 Kovács Gábor Gergely Kovács Gábor Gergely DEAC II. DEAC II. 1 3
344 Szarvas Gábor Endre Szarvas Gábor Endre Zuglói Sasok Zuglói Sasok 1 3
345 Fehér Ákos Fehér Ákos Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 2 3
346 Sipos Ádám Sipos Ádám Kozármisleny SE Kozármisleny SE 1 3
347 Egervári Márton Egervári Márton Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 2 3
348 Nógrádi Zsolt Nógrádi Zsolt Békési SZSK U23 Békési SZSK U23 2 3
349 Perák Denis Perák Denis Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 2 3
350 Szabadfi István Gergő Szabadfi István Gergő OSE Lions II. OSE Lions II. 2 3
351 Szilasi Bence Szilasi Bence Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 1 3
352 Komlós Levente Komlós Levente Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 1 3
353 Máriás Gergely Antal Máriás Gergely Antal Közgáz A Közgáz A 1 3
354 Papp Bendegúz Papp Bendegúz EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 2 3
355 Tóth Márk Tóth Márk Nagykőrösi Sólymok KE Nagykőrösi Sólymok KE 1 3
356 Szöllősi Mátyás János Szöllősi Mátyás János BKG PRIMA Akadémia II. BKG PRIMA Akadémia II. 1 3
357 Bojkovszky Bence Bojkovszky Bence SZOESE SZOESE 1 3
358 Czakó Tamás Czakó Tamás BKG PRIMA Akadémia II. BKG PRIMA Akadémia II. 1 3
359 Temesvári Zsolt Temesvári Zsolt MAFC Martos MAFC Martos 1 2
360 Szatmári Zsombor Szatmári Zsombor Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 1 2
361 Erdősi Gyula Erdősi Gyula Soproni Tigrisek Soproni Tigrisek 1 2
362 Csipán László Csipán László BKG PRIMA Akadémia U23 BKG PRIMA Akadémia U23 1 2
363 Demeter Ádám Demeter Ádám HÜBNER-Nyíregyháza BS HÜBNER-Nyíregyháza BS 6 2
364 Varga Márton Varga Márton Kiskunfélegyházi KC Kiskunfélegyházi KC 2 2
365 Vincze Balázs Vincze Balázs Zuglói Sasok Zuglói Sasok 1 2
366 Jávor Barna Jávor Barna DEAC DEAC 1 2
367 Bognár Mátyás Bognár Mátyás MTK-Elite Basket MTK-Elite Basket 1 2
368 Grijak Nikola Grijak Nikola Kozármisleny SE Kozármisleny SE 1 2
369 Nemes Milán Benedek Nemes Milán Benedek Honvéd-Ludovika Honvéd-Ludovika 1 2
370 Körömi László Körömi László TFSE TFSE 2 2
371 Kódor Tamás Olivér Kódor Tamás Olivér Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 1 2
372 Bánszki Dániel Bánszki Dániel Békési SZSK U23 Békési SZSK U23 1 2
373 Németh Bence Tamás Németh Bence Tamás MAFC MAFC 3 2
374 Balogh László Balogh László Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 1 2
375 Szepesi Szabolcs Szepesi Szabolcs MOGAAC MOGAAC 1 2
376 Csík Richárd Csík Richárd TF-BP TF-BP 3 2
377 Földes Dániel Földes Dániel Közgáz SC és DSK/B Közgáz SC és DSK/B 1 2
378 Konta Zalán Konta Zalán Óbudai Kaszások KA Óbudai Kaszások KA 1 2
379 IVÁNCSICS Ákos IVÁNCSICS Ákos MOGAAC MOGAAC 1 2
380 Rózsa Ádám Rózsa Ádám BKG-Veresegyház BKG-Veresegyház 1 2
381 Tóth Bence Miklós Tóth Bence Miklós Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 1 2
382 Kapitány János Kapitány János OSE Lions II. OSE Lions II. 2 2
383 Berkics Máté László Berkics Máté László Ceglédi KE Ceglédi KE 3 2
384 Simonics Olivér Márk Simonics Olivér Márk Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 1 2
385 Zsihla Zsombor Zsihla Zsombor BKG Príma BKG Príma 4 2
386 Madár András Madár András HOYA-Pannon Egyetem Veszprém HOYA-Pannon Egyetem Veszprém 2 2
387 Rosic Uros Rosic Uros RKA Pécs RKA Pécs 2 2
388 Badics Tibor Badics Tibor ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 1 2
389 Rácz András Rácz András DEAC II. DEAC II. 1 2
390 Viktor Hugó Balázs Viktor Hugó Balázs Monori SE Monori SE 2 2
391 Meleg Károly Richárd Meleg Károly Richárd Békési SzSK Békési SzSK 2 2
392 Goldring József Bence Goldring József Bence Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 2 2
393 Pafféri Péter Pafféri Péter Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 1 2
394 Starosta Gergő Bence Starosta Gergő Bence Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 2 2
395 Pintér Bence Pintér Bence MOGAAC MOGAAC 1 2
396 Hegedűs Gergely Hegedűs Gergely Ceglédi KE Ceglédi KE 3 2
397 Kovács Imre Kovács Imre DEAC DEAC 1 2
398 Csikai András Csikai András DEAC U23 DEAC U23 1 2
399 Fodor Bálint Fodor Bálint SZPA-HSE SZPA-HSE 1 2
400 Laman Richárd Laman Richárd TFSE TFSE 2 2
401 Kósa Tamás Kósa Tamás Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 1 2
402 Amati Kevin Ernő Amati Kevin Ernő BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 3 2
403 Steier Krisztián Steier Krisztián EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 2 2
404 Scherer Bálint André Scherer Bálint André RKA Pécs RKA Pécs 1 2
405 Tökölyi Kornél Tökölyi Kornél TF-BP TF-BP 1 2
406 Szabó Dániel Szabó Dániel Malév SC Malév SC 1 2
407 Úr Mátyás Péter Úr Mátyás Péter Közgáz A Közgáz A 1 2
408 Lajsz Gergő Lajsz Gergő Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 1 2
409 Németh Márk Németh Márk SMAFC SMAFC 2 2
410 Dékány Imre Dékány Imre Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 1 2
411 Bíró Botond Bíró Botond EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 3 2
412 Tamás László Tamás László MOGAAC MOGAAC 1 2
413 Swanson Kevin Wade Swanson Kevin Wade Ceglédi KE Ceglédi KE 1 2
414 Becsky István Becsky István DEAC DEAC 1 2
415 Laza Máté Laza Máté Monori SE Monori SE 1 2
416 Ipacs Donát Ipacs Donát Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 6 2
417 Kövér Martin Kövér Martin OSE Lions II. OSE Lions II. 2 2
418 Csepregi Ádám István Csepregi Ádám István Zuglói Sasok Zuglói Sasok 1 2
419 Kövecses Balázs Kövecses Balázs Békési SZSK U23 Békési SZSK U23 1 2
420 Horváth Gergely László Horváth Gergely László TFSE TFSE 1 2
421 Czepanecz Tamás Czepanecz Tamás BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 3 2
422 Kaszás Norman Ede Kaszás Norman Ede BKG PRIMA Akadémia U23 BKG PRIMA Akadémia U23 1 2
423 Magyar Ferenc Magyar Ferenc Gyulai Color Gyulai Color 1 2
424 Drahos Gábor Drahos Gábor Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 1 2
425 Gergely Péter Gergely Péter PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 1 2
426 Petrikó Péter Dániel Petrikó Péter Dániel BKG PRIMA Akadémia II. BKG PRIMA Akadémia II. 2 2
427 Somogyi György Somogyi György Közgáz SC és DSK/B Közgáz SC és DSK/B 1 2
428 Vas-Teplán Miklós Vas-Teplán Miklós Óbudai Kaszások KA Óbudai Kaszások KA 1 2
429 Joó Tamás Joó Tamás Salgótarjáni KSE Salgótarjáni KSE 1 2
430 Földi Mihály Földi Mihály Mez?berényi KK Mez?berényi KK 1 2
431 Farkas Sándor Dániel Farkas Sándor Dániel MTK-Elite Basket MTK-Elite Basket 1 2
432 Fábián Szabolcs Fábián Szabolcs DEAC U23 DEAC U23 1 2
433 Ónodi Levente Ónodi Levente PILIS BASKET PILIS BASKET 1 2
434 Sebők Bence Sebők Bence Zuglói Sasok Zuglói Sasok 1 2
435 Katona József Katona József BRAVOS BRAVOS 2 2
436 Magari Botond Magari Botond TFSE TFSE 2 2
437 Takács-Varga Bendegúz Takács-Varga Bendegúz MAFC Martos MAFC Martos 1 2
438 Pintér Dávid Pintér Dávid Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 1 2
439 László Zsolt Károly László Zsolt Károly PSK-Csepel PSK-Csepel 1 2
440 Gottlieb Valentin Marcel Gottlieb Valentin Marcel OSE Lions II. OSE Lions II. 2 2
441 Fekete Csongor Fekete Csongor DEAC U23 DEAC U23 1 2
442 Kovács Domonkos Kovács Domonkos PILIS BASKET PILIS BASKET 1 2
443 Csősz Márton Csősz Márton BKG PRIMA Akadémia U23 BKG PRIMA Akadémia U23 1 2
444 Baráz Márk József Baráz Márk József MAFC MAFC 2 2
445 Jilling László Jilling László BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 2 2
446 Száraz Ádám Simon Száraz Ádám Simon Malév SC Malév SC 1 2
447 Kertész Dániel Kertész Dániel Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Gy?r Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Gy?r 2 2
448 Glatz Soma Gábor Glatz Soma Gábor HOYA-Pannon Egyetem Veszprém HOYA-Pannon Egyetem Veszprém 1 2
449 Olic Milos Olic Milos Békési SZSK U23 Békési SZSK U23 1 2
450 Bene Tamás Bene Tamás Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 1 2
451 Tóth-Majzik Tamás Tóth-Majzik Tamás BKG PRIMA Akadémia II. BKG PRIMA Akadémia II. 2 2
452 Bolesza Gergely Csanád Bolesza Gergely Csanád Malév SC Malév SC 1 2
453 Szendrei József Szendrei József PRIMA SE II. PRIMA SE II. 2 2
454 Horváth Márton Horváth Márton Közgáz A Közgáz A 1 2
455 Varga Milán Varga Milán Kiskunfélegyházi KC Kiskunfélegyházi KC 2 2
456 Nshimba Kalau Joel Nshimba Kalau Joel Salgótarjáni KSE Salgótarjáni KSE 1 2
457 Graf András Graf András MAFC Martos MAFC Martos 1 2
458 Heiszenberger Norbert Heiszenberger Norbert SMAFC SMAFC 2 2
459 Renkecz Máté Renkecz Máté Bonyhádi KSE Bonyhádi KSE 1 2
460 Dormán Balázs Dormán Balázs Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 2 2
461 Bea Bence Bea Bence Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 1 2
462 Tamási Péter András Tamási Péter András TF-BP SE TF-BP SE 3 2
463 Balázs Előd Balázs Előd PILIS BASKET PILIS BASKET 1 2
464 Igonda Benedek Igonda Benedek BKG PRIMA Akadémia U23 BKG PRIMA Akadémia U23 1 2
465 Herger Salamon Herger Salamon RKA Pécs RKA Pécs 1 2
466 Cvijin Patrik Cvijin Patrik Békési SzSK Békési SzSK 2 2
467 Kiss Benedek Kiss Benedek HÜBNER-Nyíregyháza BS HÜBNER-Nyíregyháza BS 3 2
468 Várkonyi Tamás Várkonyi Tamás Közgáz SC és DSK/B Közgáz SC és DSK/B 1 2
469 Kiss Szabolcs Kiss Szabolcs Kiskunfélegyházi KC Kiskunfélegyházi KC 2 2
470 Vámos László Vámos László Óbudai Kaszások KA Óbudai Kaszások KA 1 2
471 Fazekas Viktor Fazekas Viktor Dombóvár Dombóvár 2 2
472 Reizinger Máté Reizinger Máté Dombóvár Dombóvár 1 2
473 Széll Gábor Széll Gábor DEAC DEAC 1 2
474 Faraj Alfarag Osama Faraj Alfarag Osama Közgáz SC és DSK/B Közgáz SC és DSK/B 1 2
475 Kurucz Ádám Kurucz Ádám DEAC U23 DEAC U23 1 2
476 Pataki Levente Pataki Levente TFSE TFSE 2 1
477 Balogh Attila Balogh Attila Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 4 1
478 Gadus Fábián Armand Gadus Fábián Armand MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 2 1
479 Oláh Zoltán Oláh Zoltán Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 1 1
480 Fülep Dániel József Fülep Dániel József DEAC U23 DEAC U23 1 1
481 Laczházi Róbert Laczházi Róbert PILIS BASKET PILIS BASKET 1 1
482 Fekete Csaba Fekete Csaba BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 3 1
483 Nagy Dömötör Nagy Dömötör Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 1 1
484 Berényi Péter Berényi Péter Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 1 1
485 Szabó Attila Szabó Attila PRIMA SE II. PRIMA SE II. 2 1
486 Zsiros Gábor Zsiros Gábor Mez?berényi KK Mez?berényi KK 1 1
487 Safranka Márton Safranka Márton Óbudai Kaszások KA Óbudai Kaszások KA 1 1
488 Hajdu Márton Hajdu Márton Salgótarjáni KSE Salgótarjáni KSE 1 1
489 Szrapkó Ádám Szrapkó Ádám Nagykőrösi Sólymok KE Nagykőrösi Sólymok KE 2 1
490 Simonics Levente Dávid Simonics Levente Dávid Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 1 1
491 Paulovics Ádám Paulovics Ádám KKS KKS 1 1
492 Bea Gergely Bea Gergely Óbudai Kaszások KA Óbudai Kaszások KA 1 1
493 Szakács Zsombor Szakács Zsombor BKG-Veresegyház BKG-Veresegyház 1 1
494 Németh Zoltán Németh Zoltán Soproni Tigrisek Soproni Tigrisek 1 1
495 Boros Richárd Alex Boros Richárd Alex BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 3 1
496 Kovács Domonkos Kovács Domonkos Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 1 1
497 Bátaszéki Balázs Bátaszéki Balázs PILIS BASKET PILIS BASKET 1 1
498 Homoki Donát László Homoki Donát László MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 1 1
499 Taskó István Taskó István Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 1 1
500 Németh Gábor Németh Gábor Conoil Motax KC Pápa Conoil Motax KC Pápa 3 1
501 Tóth Szabolcs Tóth Szabolcs Közgáz A Közgáz A 1 1
502 Korompai Zsolt László Korompai Zsolt László TF-BP TF-BP 8 1
503 Varga Ádám Varga Ádám Gödi SE Gödi SE 1 1
504 Egri Viktor Egri Viktor DEAC II. DEAC II. 1 1
505 Jurászik László Jurászik László Monori SE Monori SE 2 1
506 Ferter Attila Ferter Attila Százhalombattai KSE Százhalombattai KSE 1 1
507 Horváth Barnabás Horváth Barnabás MTK-Elite Basket MTK-Elite Basket 1 1
508 Bene Tamás Bene Tamás Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 2 1
509 Vesztergom Zoltán Vesztergom Zoltán Soproni Tigrisek Soproni Tigrisek 1 1
510 Turcsik Zoárd Simon Turcsik Zoárd Simon DEAC U23 DEAC U23 1 1
511 Schubert Bence Schubert Bence TFSE TFSE 2 1
512 Tisza Bálint Tisza Bálint Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 1 1
513 Vitályos Attila Péter Vitályos Attila Péter MAFC Martos MAFC Martos 1 1
514 Brezovcsik Dániel Tamás Brezovcsik Dániel Tamás Zuglói Sasok Zuglói Sasok 1 1
515 Pajor Dávid Pajor Dávid Bonyhádi KSE Bonyhádi KSE 1 1
516 Veingartner András Veingartner András HOYA-Pannon Egyetem Veszprém HOYA-Pannon Egyetem Veszprém 1 1
517 Orbán Bendegúz Orbán Bendegúz Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 1 1
518 Kőber Balázs Máté Kőber Balázs Máté BKG PRIMA Akadémia U23 BKG PRIMA Akadémia U23 1 1
519 Kőfaragó Zoltán Kőfaragó Zoltán Gyulai Color Gyulai Color 1 1
520 Vantal András László Vantal András László MAFC MAFC 3 1
521 Orliczki Bence Barnabás Orliczki Bence Barnabás Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 1 1
522 Szabó Gábor Szabó Gábor Békési SZSK U23 Békési SZSK U23 1 1
523 Borsodi Márton Borsodi Márton Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 1 1
524 Nagy Kevin Nagy Kevin PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 1 1
525 Korszakasz András Korszakasz András Malév SC Malév SC 1 1
526 Kiss Bálint Kiss Bálint Közgáz A Közgáz A 1 1
527 Bálint Bence Zoltán Bálint Bence Zoltán RKA Pécs RKA Pécs 2 1
528 Vujadinovic Vladimir Vujadinovic Vladimir Kiskunfélegyházi KC Kiskunfélegyházi KC 2 1
529 Misek Levente Henrik Misek Levente Henrik MAFC MAFC 3 1
530 Balázs Bodó Balázs Bodó PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 1 1
531 Csornai Csaba Csornai Csaba Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 1 1
532 Kónya Levente Kónya Levente Nagykőrösi Sólymok KE Nagykőrösi Sólymok KE 3 1
533 Bencsik Barnabás Boldizsár Bencsik Barnabás Boldizsár Óbudai Kaszások KA Óbudai Kaszások KA 1 1
534 Jakab Dániel Tamás Jakab Dániel Tamás Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Gy?r Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Gy?r 1 1
535 Francia Bálint Francia Bálint Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 2 1
536 Hencz Zsolt Hencz Zsolt Kozármisleny SE Kozármisleny SE 1 1
537 Panta István Panta István Soproni Tigrisek Soproni Tigrisek 1 1
538 Magyari Kristóf Magyari Kristóf DEAC U23 DEAC U23 1 1
539 Pálházi Richárd Pálházi Richárd Zuglói Sasok Zuglói Sasok 1 1
540 Baracskay Gergely Baracskay Gergely KKS KKS 1 1
541 Meződi Patrik Zoárd Meződi Patrik Zoárd Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 3 1
542 Kármán Domonkos Kármán Domonkos Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 1 1
543 László Zsolt László Zsolt PSK-Csepel PSK-Csepel 1 1
544 Bencze Louis Bencze Louis Honvéd-Ludovika Honvéd-Ludovika 1 1
545 Dorogi Gergő Dorogi Gergő Bonyhádi KSE Bonyhádi KSE 1 1
546 Sándor Bence Sándor Bence MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 1 1
547 Mikes Bence Mikes Bence Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 1 1
548 Lajos Norbert Lajos Norbert PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 1 1
549 Bicskei Dániel Bicskei Dániel Malév SC Malév SC 1 1
550 Hódi Patrik Hódi Patrik Conoil Motax KC Pápa Conoil Motax KC Pápa 3 1
551 Monye Martin Monye Martin Salgótarjáni KSE Salgótarjáni KSE 1 1
552 Dürr Edgár András Dürr Edgár András BUDAFOK II. BUDAFOK II. 2 1
553 Győr Tamás Győr Tamás MAFC Martos MAFC Martos 1 1
554 Jánosi Ádám Jánosi Ádám Közgáz SC és DSK/B Közgáz SC és DSK/B 1 1
555 Sipos Gergely Miklós Sipos Gergely Miklós Szentendrei KSE Szentendrei KSE 2 1
556 Bán Tibor Bán Tibor Salgótarjáni KSE Salgótarjáni KSE 1 1
557 KIRÁLY Csaba Gergely KIRÁLY Csaba Gergely MOGAAC MOGAAC 1 1
558 Havas Barnabás Zsolt Havas Barnabás Zsolt BKG PRIMA Akadémia II. BKG PRIMA Akadémia II. 2 1
559 Botos Roland Benjámin Botos Roland Benjámin Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 1 1
560 Gedei Tibor Gedei Tibor Dunaharaszti MTK Dunaharaszti MTK 1 1
561 Mendzsák László Mendzsák László KKS KKS 1 1
562 Mészáros Bence Mészáros Bence Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 4 1
563 Zajácz Krisztián Zajácz Krisztián Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 1 1
564 Ágoston László Ágoston László MAFC Martos MAFC Martos 1 1
565 Bozsér Róbert Bozsér Róbert Kozármisleny SE Kozármisleny SE 1 1
566 Hibján Máté Hibján Máté DEAC U23 DEAC U23 1 1
567 Tóth Ádám Béla Tóth Ádám Béla PILIS BASKET PILIS BASKET 1 1
568 Baliga Ákos Baliga Ákos OSE Lions II. OSE Lions II. 1 1
569 Kenéz Ádám Kenéz Ádám EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 1 1
570 Verba Szabolcs András Verba Szabolcs András Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 1 1
571 Beri Imre Beri Imre ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 1 1
572 Szabó Norbert Szabó Norbert Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 1 1
573 Gerőcs Roland Bálint Gerőcs Roland Bálint HÜBNER-Nyíregyháza BS HÜBNER-Nyíregyháza BS 2 1
574 Orbán Zalán Orbán Zalán Dombóvár Dombóvár 2 1
575 Nyulász Barnabás Nyulász Barnabás PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 1 1
576 Orosz Dominik Orosz Dominik PRIMA SE II. PRIMA SE II. 2 1
577 Laczó Levente Laczó Levente Közgáz A Közgáz A 1 1
578 Mondi Richárd Mondi Richárd EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 3 1
579 Veszprémy Zoltán Veszprémy Zoltán DEAC II. DEAC II. 1 1
580 Szabó Balázs Gergő Szabó Balázs Gergő Békési SzSK Békési SzSK 2 1
581 Czigelmajer Balázs Czigelmajer Balázs Ceglédi KE Ceglédi KE 2 1
582 Tulkán Máté Tulkán Máté SZPA-HSE SZPA-HSE 1 1
583 Pálinger Szabolcs Pálinger Szabolcs MOGAAC MOGAAC 1 1
584 Verasztó Péter Verasztó Péter Bonyhádi KSE Bonyhádi KSE 1 1
585 Hegedüs Olivér Hegedüs Olivér Óbudai Kaszások KA Óbudai Kaszások KA 1 1
586 Kozma Péter Kozma Péter Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 4 1
587 Moravcsik Áron Moravcsik Áron Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 2 1
588 Csaplár Nagy Arnold Csaplár Nagy Arnold Soproni Tigrisek Soproni Tigrisek 1 1
589 Balaskó Bertalan Balaskó Bertalan RKA Pécs RKA Pécs 1 1
590 Pfandler Bence Pfandler Bence MAFC MAFC 4 1
591 Ekwe Dickson Ekwe Dickson Gödi SE Gödi SE 2 1
592 Weidinger Áron Weidinger Áron Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 2 1
593 Dobos László Gábor Dobos László Gábor Nagykőrösi Sólymok KE Nagykőrösi Sólymok KE 1 1
594 Fejes Péter Fejes Péter BUDAFOK II. BUDAFOK II. 2 1
595 Bánsági Attila Bánsági Attila BRAVOS BRAVOS 2 1
596 Csatlós István Csatlós István Kiskunfélegyházi KC Kiskunfélegyházi KC 2 1
597 Tóth Viktor Tóth Viktor MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 2 1
598 Virágh Benedek Virágh Benedek DEAC U23 DEAC U23 1 1
599 Vas Botond Vas Botond Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 1 1
600 Erdei Ádám Erdei Ádám DEAC DEAC 1 1
601 Ovád Gergő Ovád Gergő KKS KKS 1 1
602 Zsigó Ádám Zsigó Ádám Monori SE Monori SE 1 1
603 Balázsi Soma Bence Balázsi Soma Bence DEAC U23 DEAC U23 1 1
604 Szabó Márton Balázs Szabó Márton Balázs BKG-Veresegyház BKG-Veresegyház 1 1
605 Magda Dávid Magda Dávid TF-BP SE TF-BP SE 6 1
606 Máté Levente Péter Máté Levente Péter Soproni Tigrisek Soproni Tigrisek 1 1
607 Burján Imre Burján Imre BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 3 1
608 Szénási Krisztián Szénási Krisztián Gyulai Color Gyulai Color 1 1
609 Földi Márton Földi Márton ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 1 1
610 Szőke Bálint Szőke Bálint Dombóvár Dombóvár 1 1
611 Schuj Márton János Schuj Márton János PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 1 1
612 Puskás Bendegúz Artúr Puskás Bendegúz Artúr Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 1 1
613 Gyarmat Imre Zsolt Gyarmat Imre Zsolt Gyulai Color Gyulai Color 1 1
614 Tilinger Bence Tilinger Bence Százhalombattai KSE Százhalombattai KSE 1 1
615 Csomós Kristóf Csomós Kristóf Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 1 1
616 Bernacchini Dániel Bernacchini Dániel Közgáz A Közgáz A 1 1
617 Félix Ákos Félix Ákos TFSE TFSE 1 1
618 Harsányi András Attila Harsányi András Attila MTK-Elite Basket MTK-Elite Basket 2 1
619 Szekeres Ferenc Szekeres Ferenc MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 2 1
620 Antal Ákos Antal Ákos BKG PRIMA Akadémia II. BKG PRIMA Akadémia II. 1 1
621 Spiegel Gergő Roland Spiegel Gergő Roland Zuglói Sasok Zuglói Sasok 1 1

Megyei szövetségek