Ranglisták - Férfi NB II. Nyugat, Rájátszás - 2020/2021
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Tömböly Dávid

Tömböly

Dávid
1 CVSE Vulkán Fürdő CVSE Vulkán Fürdő 3 29.33
2 Reizinger Máté

Reizinger

Máté
3 Dombóvár Dombóvár 3 29.00
3

SZOESE SZOESE 1 27.00
4 Nagy Kevin

Nagy

Kevin
1-2 PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 1 26.00
5

Soproni Tigrisek Soproni Tigrisek 1 25.00
6 Varga Tamás

Varga

Tamás
1 OSE Lions II. OSE Lions II. 1 22.00
7 Rozmán Kristóf

Rozmán

Kristóf
4 CVSE Vulkán Fürdő CVSE Vulkán Fürdő 1 20.00
8 Szabó Bence Dávid

Szabó

Bence Dávid
3 CVSE Vulkán Fürdő CVSE Vulkán Fürdő 3 18.33
9

SZOESE SZOESE 1 18.00
10 Tóth Kristóf

Tóth

Kristóf
1 Dombóvár Dombóvár 3 16.33
11

Soproni Tigrisek Soproni Tigrisek 1 16.00
12 Sipos Ádám

Sipos

Ádám
4-5 Kozármisleny SE Kozármisleny SE 3 15.00
13 Szavai Péter

Szavai

Péter
2-3 Kozármisleny SE Kozármisleny SE 2 14.50
14 BARUTA Richárd

BARUTA

Richárd
4-5 MOGAAC MOGAAC 1 14.00
15 Mezei Máté

Mezei

Máté
3-4 PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 1 13.00
16 Kövecs Martin

Kövecs

Martin
1-2 Kozármisleny SE Kozármisleny SE 3 12.67
17 Heisz András

Heisz

András
Dombóvár Dombóvár 1 12.00
18 SZABÓ Levente

SZABÓ

Levente
4-5 MOGAAC MOGAAC 2 11.50
19 Gottlieb Valentin Marcell

Gottlieb

Valentin Marcell
2 OSE Lions II. OSE Lions II. 1 11.00
20 SZEPESI Szabolcs

SZEPESI

Szabolcs
1-2 MOGAAC MOGAAC 1 11.00
21

SZOESE SZOESE 1 11.00
22

SZOESE SZOESE 1 11.00
23 Horváth László

Horváth

László
4 CVSE Vulkán Fürdő CVSE Vulkán Fürdő 3 10.67
24 Kőnig Richárd

Kőnig

Richárd
4 Dombóvár Dombóvár 3 10.67
25 PINTÉR Bence

PINTÉR

Bence
2-3 MOGAAC MOGAAC 3 10.00
26 Hadnagy Bence

Hadnagy

Bence
2 Dombóvár Dombóvár 3 9.33
27

Soproni Tigrisek Soproni Tigrisek 1 9.00
28 Orbán Tibor Ferenc

Orbán

Tibor Ferenc
4 CVSE Vulkán Fürdő CVSE Vulkán Fürdő 2 9.00
29 Tóth Gergő Soma

Tóth

Gergő Soma
Kozármisleny SE Kozármisleny SE 3 9.00
30

SZOESE SZOESE 1 9.00
31

Soproni Tigrisek Soproni Tigrisek 1 8.00
32 Balázs Bodó

Balázs

Bodó
PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 1 8.00
33 Schuj Márton János

Schuj

Márton János
3 PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 1 8.00
34 IVÁNCSICS Ákos

IVÁNCSICS

Ákos
3-4 MOGAAC MOGAAC 3 8.00
35 Major Martin

Major

Martin
1-2 PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 1 8.00
36 Griszháber Oszkár

Griszháber

Oszkár
3-4 PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 1 8.00
37 KARSAI Attila

KARSAI

Attila
4 MOGAAC MOGAAC 2 7.50
38 KIRÁLY Csaba Gergely

KIRÁLY

Csaba Gergely
1-2 MOGAAC MOGAAC 2 7.00
39 Nagy Balázs

Nagy

Balázs
3 Dombóvár Dombóvár 3 6.67
40 Bozsér Róbert

Bozsér

Róbert
1 Kozármisleny SE Kozármisleny SE 3 6.67
41 Nagy Máté

Nagy

Máté
1 CVSE Vulkán Fürdő CVSE Vulkán Fürdő 3 6.33
42 Kis Milán

Kis

Milán
4-5 PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 1 6.00
43

SZOESE SZOESE 1 6.00
44 Dokmanovic Milán

Dokmanovic

Milán
OSE Lions II. OSE Lions II. 1 6.00
45 SZILÁGYI Imre Márton

SZILÁGYI

Imre Márton
3 MOGAAC MOGAAC 1 6.00
46 Grijak Nikola

Grijak

Nikola
2-3 Kozármisleny SE Kozármisleny SE 3 6.00
47

Soproni Tigrisek Soproni Tigrisek 1 6.00
48 Sinanovic Emir

Sinanovic

Emir
1-2 Kozármisleny SE Kozármisleny SE 3 5.67
49 Bíró Emil Bálint

Bíró

Emil Bálint
2 CVSE Vulkán Fürdő CVSE Vulkán Fürdő 3 5.33
50

SZOESE SZOESE 1 5.00
51 Varga Edvin

Varga

Edvin
1-2 PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 1 5.00
52 Kovács Bálint

Kovács

Bálint
2 CVSE Vulkán Fürdő CVSE Vulkán Fürdő 3 4.67
53 Kovács Kristóf

Kovács

Kristóf
CVSE Vulkán Fürdő CVSE Vulkán Fürdő 2 4.50
54 Szabadfi István Gergő

Szabadfi

István Gergő
2 OSE Lions II. OSE Lions II. 1 4.00
55

SZOESE SZOESE 1 4.00
56 Keller Vidor

Keller

Vidor
4 OSE Lions II. OSE Lions II. 1 3.00
57

Soproni Tigrisek Soproni Tigrisek 1 3.00
58 Borsi Levente

Borsi

Levente
OSE Lions II. OSE Lions II. 1 3.00
59 TAMÁS László

TAMÁS

László
4-5 MOGAAC MOGAAC 2 2.50
60 Kuti Dominik

Kuti

Dominik
Dombóvár Dombóvár 2 2.50
61 CZIRKOS Dömötör

CZIRKOS

Dömötör
5 MOGAAC MOGAAC 1 2.00
62 Ribarics Gergő

Ribarics

Gergő
3-4 Kozármisleny SE Kozármisleny SE 3 2.00
63 Lippay Gábor Zoltán

Lippay

Gábor Zoltán
OSE Lions II. OSE Lions II. 1 2.00
64

Soproni Tigrisek Soproni Tigrisek 1 2.00
65 Halmai Dániel

Halmai

Dániel
1 Dombóvár Dombóvár 1 2.00
66 Orbán Zalán

Orbán

Zalán
Dombóvár Dombóvár 1 2.00
67 Balogh Rajmund

Balogh

Rajmund
5 Dombóvár Dombóvár 1 2.00
68 KERÉNYI Nándor

KERÉNYI

Nándor
2-3 MOGAAC MOGAAC 1 2.00
69 Gergely Péter

Gergely

Péter
2 PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 1 2.00
70 Barabás Ábel

Barabás

Ábel
4 Dombóvár Dombóvár 2 1.00
71 MAROSI Zsolt

MAROSI

Zsolt
3-4 MOGAAC MOGAAC 2 1.00
72 Grebenár Péter

Grebenár

Péter
5 CVSE Vulkán Fürdő CVSE Vulkán Fürdő 2 1.00
73 Katatics Kolos

Katatics

Kolos
3 Dombóvár Dombóvár 3 0.67
74 PALLAG Máté

PALLAG

Máté
2-3 MOGAAC MOGAAC 3 0.67
75 SEBŐK Mátyás

SEBŐK

Mátyás
MOGAAC MOGAAC 2 0.00
76

SZOESE SZOESE 1 0.00
77 Kalocsa Levente

Kalocsa

Levente
4 Dombóvár Dombóvár 1 0.00
78 Bátai Bálint

Bátai

Bálint
2-3 Kozármisleny SE Kozármisleny SE 3 0.00
79 Gaál Tamás

Gaál

Tamás
2 CVSE Vulkán Fürdő CVSE Vulkán Fürdő 1 0.00
80 Oláh Roland

Oláh

Roland
OSE Lions II. OSE Lions II. 1 0.00
81 Sziráki Lőrinc

Sziráki

Lőrinc
PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 1 0.00
82 Huszka Bendegúz

Huszka

Bendegúz
1-2 PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 1 0.00
83 MOLNÁR Máté

MOLNÁR

Máté
2-3 MOGAAC MOGAAC 3 0.00
84

SZOESE SZOESE 1 0.00
85 Tóth Benedek Huba

Tóth

Benedek Huba
CVSE Vulkán Fürdő CVSE Vulkán Fürdő 1 0.00
86

Dombóvár Dombóvár 1 0.00
87 Szabó Norbert

Szabó

Norbert
2-3 Kozármisleny SE Kozármisleny SE 2 0.00
88 Csobán Noel

Csobán

Noel
2-3 Kozármisleny SE Kozármisleny SE 2 0.00
89

SZOESE SZOESE 1 0.00
90

Soproni Tigrisek Soproni Tigrisek 1 0.00
91 Lajos Norbert

Lajos

Norbert
4-5 PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 1 0.00

Megyei szövetségek