Ranglisták - Férfi NB II. Nyugat - 2020/2021
 
P.
Név
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Szavai Péter Szavai Péter Kozármisleny SE Kozármisleny SE 8 18
2 Kőnig Richárd Kőnig Richárd Dombóvár Dombóvár 8 17
3 Tóth Kristóf Tóth Kristóf Dombóvár Dombóvár 8 14
4 Kövecs Martin Kövecs Martin Kozármisleny SE Kozármisleny SE 7 12
5 Burai Róbert Burai Róbert OSE Lions II. OSE Lions II. 4 11
6 Hadnagy Bence Hadnagy Bence Dombóvár Dombóvár 8 11
7 Bozsér Róbert Bozsér Róbert Kozármisleny SE Kozármisleny SE 9 11
8 Reizinger Máté Reizinger Máté Dombóvár Dombóvár 7 10
9 Halmai Dániel Halmai Dániel Dombóvár Dombóvár 8 9
10 Erdősi Gyula Erdősi Gyula Soproni Tigrisek Soproni Tigrisek 5 9
11 Szepesi Szabolcs Szepesi Szabolcs MOGAAC MOGAAC 4 9
12 Schuj Márton János Schuj Márton János PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 5 8
13 Kiss Mihály Barna Kiss Mihály Barna SZOESE SZOESE 5 8
14 BARUTA Richárd BARUTA Richárd MOGAAC MOGAAC 4 8
15 Nagy Kevin Nagy Kevin PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 5 7
16 Bátai Bálint Bátai Bálint Kozármisleny SE Kozármisleny SE 9 7
17 Oroszi Viktor Oroszi Viktor SZOESE SZOESE 4 7
18 Novák Marcell Novák Marcell SZOESE SZOESE 5 7
19 Balogh Gergely Balogh Gergely Soproni Tigrisek Soproni Tigrisek 3 7
20 Szőke Bálint Szőke Bálint Dombóvár Dombóvár 7 6
21 Bíró Emil Bálint Bíró Emil Bálint CVSE Vulkán Fürdő CVSE Vulkán Fürdő 4 6
22 Grijak Nikola Grijak Nikola Kozármisleny SE Kozármisleny SE 9 5
23 Gombkötő Dávid Gombkötő Dávid SZOESE SZOESE 5 5
24 Tömböly Dávid Tömböly Dávid CVSE Vulkán Fürdő CVSE Vulkán Fürdő 4 5
25 Mészáros Richárd Mészáros Richárd Soproni Tigrisek Soproni Tigrisek 1 5
26 Monek Máté Monek Máté SZOESE SZOESE 5 4
27 Horváth Csaba Horváth Csaba SZOESE SZOESE 5 4
28 Bausz Kornél Bausz Kornél Soproni Tigrisek Soproni Tigrisek 4 4
29 Forrai Dániel Forrai Dániel Soproni Tigrisek Soproni Tigrisek 5 4
30 Túri András Túri András OSE Lions II. OSE Lions II. 3 3
31 Kövér Martin Kövér Martin OSE Lions II. OSE Lions II. 4 3
32 Varga Tamás Varga Tamás OSE Lions II. OSE Lions II. 4 3
33 Vicze Kristóf Vicze Kristóf SZOESE SZOESE 5 3
34 Tamás László Tamás László MOGAAC MOGAAC 4 3
35 KIRÁLY Csaba Gergely KIRÁLY Csaba Gergely MOGAAC MOGAAC 3 3
36 Halász Tamás Halász Tamás Soproni Tigrisek Soproni Tigrisek 1 3
37 Balogh Rajmund Balogh Rajmund Dombóvár Dombóvár 7 2
38 Balázs Bodó Balázs Bodó PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 5 2
39 Sipos Ádám Sipos Ádám Kozármisleny SE Kozármisleny SE 7 2
40 Kovács Kristóf Kovács Kristóf CVSE Vulkán Fürdő CVSE Vulkán Fürdő 3 2
41 Pintér Bence Pintér Bence MOGAAC MOGAAC 4 2
42 Dokmanovic Milán Dokmanovic Milán OSE Lions II. OSE Lions II. 3 1
43 Szabadfi István Gergő Szabadfi István Gergő OSE Lions II. OSE Lions II. 2 1
44 Nagy Balázs Nagy Balázs Dombóvár Dombóvár 6 1
45 Varga Edvin Varga Edvin PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 4 1
46 Mezei Máté Mezei Máté PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 5 1
47 Griszháber Oszkár Griszháber Oszkár PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 5 1
48 Kis Milán Kis Milán PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 5 1
49 Nagy Bence Nagy Bence PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 1 1
50 Bojkovszky Bence Bojkovszky Bence SZOESE SZOESE 5 1
51 Németh Márk Németh Márk SZOESE SZOESE 4 1
52 Gaál Tamás Gaál Tamás CVSE Vulkán Fürdő CVSE Vulkán Fürdő 3 1
53 Horváth László Horváth László CVSE Vulkán Fürdő CVSE Vulkán Fürdő 4 1
54 Nagy Máté Nagy Máté CVSE Vulkán Fürdő CVSE Vulkán Fürdő 4 1
55 Máté Levente Péter Máté Levente Péter Soproni Tigrisek Soproni Tigrisek 5 1
56 Panta István Panta István Soproni Tigrisek Soproni Tigrisek 5 1
57 Nyulász Barnabás Nyulász Barnabás PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 3 1
58 Mészáros Máté Mészáros Máté SZOESE SZOESE 2 1
59 Pölöske Kornél Pölöske Kornél Dombóvár Dombóvár 3 1
60 Szabó Márton Szabó Márton MOGAAC MOGAAC 3 1
61 Rozmán Kristóf Rozmán Kristóf CVSE Vulkán Fürdő CVSE Vulkán Fürdő 3 1
62 Kovács Kristóf Kovács Kristóf CVSE Vulkán Fürdő CVSE Vulkán Fürdő 1 1
63 Joó János Gergő Joó János Gergő CVSE Vulkán Fürdő CVSE Vulkán Fürdő 3 1

Megyei szövetségek