Ranglisták - Férfi NB II. Kelet - 2020/2021
Minimum 7 lejátszott mérkőzés
P.
Név
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Nabil Mahfouz Obai Nabil Mahfouz Obai PRIMA SE II. PRIMA SE II. 11 26.91
2 Vass Dominik Vass Dominik Békési SZSK U23 Békési SZSK U23 10 22.80
3 Milosevic Igor Milosevic Igor Békési SZSK U23 Békési SZSK U23 10 21.50
4 Erdei Ádám Erdei Ádám DEAC DEAC 7 21.00
5 Vágvölgyi Ákos Vágvölgyi Ákos Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 10 20.20
6 Balog Gábor Balog Gábor Békési SZSK U23 Békési SZSK U23 9 19.44
7 Solevic Nikola Solevic Nikola Békési SZSK U23 Békési SZSK U23 9 18.78
8 Chiovini Ádám Chiovini Ádám Kiskunfélegyházi KC Kiskunfélegyházi KC 10 18.60
9 Varga Ádám Varga Ádám DEAC DEAC 7 17.43
10 Zsiros Gábor Zsiros Gábor Mezőberényi KK Mezőberényi KK 10 17.40
11 Kis Gergő Kis Gergő Mezőberényi KK Mezőberényi KK 9 17.33
12 Marosi Ottó Marosi Ottó PRIMA SE II. PRIMA SE II. 7 17.14
13 Tisza Bálint Tisza Bálint Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 12 16.25
14 Hajdú Zoltán Hajdú Zoltán Gyulai Color Gyulai Color 10 15.70
15 Zajácz Krisztián Zajácz Krisztián Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 12 13.50
16 Asztalos István Asztalos István Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 12 13.42
17 Házi Roland Házi Roland Kiskunfélegyházi KC Kiskunfélegyházi KC 8 13.38
18 Orbán Bendegúz Orbán Bendegúz Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 8 13.25
19 Gruda Gergely Gruda Gergely Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 9 13.22
20 Nagy Dömötör Nagy Dömötör Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 11 12.82
21 Zsuga Tamás Zsuga Tamás PRIMA SE II. PRIMA SE II. 7 12.71
22 Gál Martin Gál Martin Kiskunfélegyházi KC Kiskunfélegyházi KC 11 12.64
23 Kósa Tamás Kósa Tamás Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 12 12.58
24 Szarvas Péter Szarvas Péter DEAC DEAC 7 12.57
25 Befahy Gauthier Ettien Befahy Gauthier Ettien Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 7 12.43
26 Bella Ádám Bella Ádám Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 7 12.43
27 Vágvölgyi Ádám Vágvölgyi Ádám Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 10 11.70
28 Pali Dávid Pali Dávid PRIMA SE II. PRIMA SE II. 11 11.27
29 Olic Milos Olic Milos Békési SZSK U23 Békési SZSK U23 7 11.14
30 Kapelláró Richárd Kapelláró Richárd Mezőberényi KK Mezőberényi KK 7 10.57
31 Kovács József Kovács József Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 7 10.14
32 Benyovszki Mihály Benyovszki Mihály Mezőberényi KK Mezőberényi KK 10 10.00
33 Orosz Dominik Orosz Dominik PRIMA SE II. PRIMA SE II. 10 9.70
34 Földesi Norbert Földesi Norbert Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 12 9.67
35 Arnóth Zoltán Arnóth Zoltán Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 11 9.64
36 Plavecz Adrián Plavecz Adrián Mezőberényi KK Mezőberényi KK 10 9.60
37 Cvijin Patrik Cvijin Patrik Békési SZSK U23 Békési SZSK U23 7 9.43
38 Szűcs Soma Szűcs Soma Gyulai Color Gyulai Color 12 8.83
39 Alcser Dániel Balázs Alcser Dániel Balázs Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 10 8.50
40 Kincses Barnabás Zoltán Kincses Barnabás Zoltán Kiskunfélegyházi KC Kiskunfélegyházi KC 7 8.43
41 Vujadinovic Vladimir Vujadinovic Vladimir Kiskunfélegyházi KC Kiskunfélegyházi KC 11 8.36
42 Czifrák Csaba Czifrák Csaba Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 8 7.88
43 Bindics Gábor Bindics Gábor Kiskunfélegyházi KC Kiskunfélegyházi KC 11 7.82
44 Tóth Levente Tóth Levente Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 12 7.67
45 Beleznai István Beleznai István Gyulai Color Gyulai Color 10 7.40
46 Gyepes Gergő Gyepes Gergő Gyulai Color Gyulai Color 11 7.27
47 Gura Norbert Gura Norbert Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 8 7.13
48 Kubicza Norbert Kubicza Norbert PRIMA SE II. PRIMA SE II. 10 6.80
49 Karsai Csaba Karsai Csaba Békési SZSK U23 Békési SZSK U23 7 6.71
50 Csorba Szabolcs Csorba Szabolcs Békési SZSK U23 Békési SZSK U23 10 6.70
51 Verba Szabolcs András Verba Szabolcs András Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 12 6.67
52 Lippai Gábor Lippai Gábor Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 11 6.36
53 Bíró Benedek Bíró Benedek Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 12 6.25
54 Salamon Tamás Salamon Tamás Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 11 6.09
55 Gáspár Balázs Gáspár Balázs Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 10 6.00
56 Csornai Bence Csornai Bence Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 9 6.00
57 Csák Bence Csaba Csák Bence Csaba Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 10 5.40
58 Csornai Csaba Csornai Csaba Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 8 4.88
59 Korcsmáros Csaba Korcsmáros Csaba Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 10 4.80
60 Kőfaragó Zoltán Kőfaragó Zoltán Gyulai Color Gyulai Color 9 4.78
61 Botos Roland Benjámin Botos Roland Benjámin Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 9 4.56
62 Mucsi Márk Mucsi Márk Békési SZSK U23 Békési SZSK U23 7 4.00
63 Fórián Bence Fórián Bence Gyulai Color Gyulai Color 11 3.82
64 Kis Sándor Kis Sándor Mezőberényi KK Mezőberényi KK 9 3.78
65 Kazai Ákos Kazai Ákos Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 12 3.75
66 Balogh Béla Bendegúz Balogh Béla Bendegúz Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 7 3.71
67 Bánszki Róbert Bánszki Róbert Békési SZSK U23 Békési SZSK U23 13 3.54
68 Csirpák Patrik Csirpák Patrik Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 11 3.45
69 Kiss Szabolcs Kiss Szabolcs Kiskunfélegyházi KC Kiskunfélegyházi KC 7 3.43
70 Varga Milán Varga Milán Kiskunfélegyházi KC Kiskunfélegyházi KC 10 3.30
71 Lökös Tibor Lökös Tibor Gyulai Color Gyulai Color 11 3.27
72 Földi Mihály Földi Mihály Mezőberényi KK Mezőberényi KK 10 3.10
73 Csatlós István Csatlós István Kiskunfélegyházi KC Kiskunfélegyházi KC 10 3.00
74 Vas Botond Vas Botond Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 11 2.73
75 Gelányi Dániel Gelányi Dániel Kiskunfélegyházi KC Kiskunfélegyházi KC 9 2.67
76 Balogh Zétény Balogh Zétény Békési SZSK U23 Békési SZSK U23 8 2.50
77 Magyar Ferenc Magyar Ferenc Gyulai Color Gyulai Color 10 2.30
78 Szabó Márton István Szabó Márton István Békési SZSK U23 Békési SZSK U23 8 2.13
79 Balog Ákos Balog Ákos Békési SZSK U23 Békési SZSK U23 12 2.08
80 Major Áron Major Áron Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 12 2.00
81 Szász Áron Szász Áron Mezőberényi KK Mezőberényi KK 9 2.00
82 Bánszki Dániel Bánszki Dániel Békési SZSK U23 Békési SZSK U23 12 1.83
83 Dr. Kertész Péter Dr. Kertész Péter DEAC DEAC 7 1.57
84 Farkas Apolló Farkas Apolló Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 8 1.38
85 Hegyi Ákos Hegyi Ákos Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 7 1.14

Megyei szövetségek