Ranglisták - Férfi NB II. Kelet - 2020/2021
 
P.
Név
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Nabil Mahfouz Obai Nabil Mahfouz Obai PRIMA SE II. PRIMA SE II. 11 65
2 Vágvölgyi Ákos Vágvölgyi Ákos Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 10 42
3 Asztalos István Asztalos István Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 12 36
4 Tisza Bálint Tisza Bálint Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 12 33
5 Gál Martin Gál Martin Kiskunfélegyházi KC Kiskunfélegyházi KC 11 30
6 Balog Gábor Balog Gábor Békési SZSK U23 Békési SZSK U23 9 29
7 Milosevic Igor Milosevic Igor Békési SZSK U23 Békési SZSK U23 10 29
8 Erdei Ádám Erdei Ádám DEAC DEAC 7 26
9 Kósa Tamás Kósa Tamás Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 12 25
10 Zajácz Krisztián Zajácz Krisztián Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 12 24
11 Beleznai István Beleznai István Gyulai Color Gyulai Color 10 22
12 Széll Gábor Széll Gábor DEAC DEAC 6 21
13 Kis Gergő Kis Gergő Mezőberényi KK Mezőberényi KK 9 21
14 Vujadinovic Vladimir Vujadinovic Vladimir Kiskunfélegyházi KC Kiskunfélegyházi KC 11 20
15 Varga Ádám Varga Ádám DEAC DEAC 7 20
16 Vágvölgyi Ádám Vágvölgyi Ádám Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 10 19
17 Vass Dominik Vass Dominik Békési SZSK U23 Békési SZSK U23 10 19
18 Házi Márk Bálint Házi Márk Bálint Gyulai Color Gyulai Color 5 19
19 Zsiros Gábor Zsiros Gábor Mezőberényi KK Mezőberényi KK 10 19
20 Arnóth Zoltán Arnóth Zoltán Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 11 18
21 Házi Roland Házi Roland Kiskunfélegyházi KC Kiskunfélegyházi KC 8 17
22 Marosi Ottó Marosi Ottó PRIMA SE II. PRIMA SE II. 7 15
23 Solevic Nikola Solevic Nikola Békési SZSK U23 Békési SZSK U23 9 15
24 Földesi Norbert Földesi Norbert Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 12 14
25 Csornai Bence Csornai Bence Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 9 14
26 Benyovszki Mihály Benyovszki Mihály Mezőberényi KK Mezőberényi KK 10 14
27 Lippai Gábor Lippai Gábor Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 11 13
28 Gáspár Balázs Gáspár Balázs Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 10 13
29 Gruda Gergely Gruda Gergely Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 9 13
30 Tápai Péter Tápai Péter Kiskunfélegyházi KC Kiskunfélegyházi KC 6 12
31 Csomós Kristóf Csomós Kristóf Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 6 12
32 Tóth Levente Tóth Levente Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 12 12
33 Szűcs Soma Szűcs Soma Gyulai Color Gyulai Color 12 12
34 Gyepes Gergő Gyepes Gergő Gyulai Color Gyulai Color 11 11
35 Chiovini Ádám Chiovini Ádám Kiskunfélegyházi KC Kiskunfélegyházi KC 10 10
36 Verba Szabolcs András Verba Szabolcs András Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 12 10
37 Plavecz Adrián Plavecz Adrián Mezőberényi KK Mezőberényi KK 10 10
38 Bindics Gábor Bindics Gábor Kiskunfélegyházi KC Kiskunfélegyházi KC 11 9
39 Szabó Attila Szabó Attila PRIMA SE II. PRIMA SE II. 4 9
40 Gura Norbert Gura Norbert Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 8 9
41 Becsky István Becsky István DEAC DEAC 5 9
42 Pali Dávid Pali Dávid PRIMA SE II. PRIMA SE II. 11 8
43 Salamon Tamás Salamon Tamás Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 11 8
44 Botos Roland Benjámin Botos Roland Benjámin Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 9 8
45 Magyar Ferenc Magyar Ferenc Gyulai Color Gyulai Color 10 8
46 Kapelláró Richárd Kapelláró Richárd Mezőberényi KK Mezőberényi KK 7 8
47 Kovács Imre Kovács Imre DEAC DEAC 5 8
48 Vas Viktor Vas Viktor DEAC DEAC 4 8
49 Zsuga Tamás Zsuga Tamás PRIMA SE II. PRIMA SE II. 7 7
50 Alcser Dániel Balázs Alcser Dániel Balázs Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 10 6
51 Befahy Gauthier Ettien Befahy Gauthier Ettien Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 7 6
52 Orbán Bendegúz Orbán Bendegúz Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 8 6
53 Hajdú Zoltán Hajdú Zoltán Gyulai Color Gyulai Color 10 6
54 Jávor Barna Jávor Barna DEAC DEAC 5 6
55 Szendrei József Szendrei József PRIMA SE II. PRIMA SE II. 6 5
56 Nagy Dömötör Nagy Dömötör Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 11 5
57 Bella Ádám Bella Ádám Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 7 5
58 Bánszki Róbert Bánszki Róbert Békési SZSK U23 Békési SZSK U23 13 5
59 Csorba Szabolcs Csorba Szabolcs Békési SZSK U23 Békési SZSK U23 10 5
60 Fórián Bence Fórián Bence Gyulai Color Gyulai Color 11 5
61 Mászlé Márk Mászlé Márk PRIMA SE II. PRIMA SE II. 3 5
62 Orosz Dominik Orosz Dominik PRIMA SE II. PRIMA SE II. 10 4
63 Kubicza Norbert Kubicza Norbert PRIMA SE II. PRIMA SE II. 10 4
64 Vas Botond Vas Botond Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 11 4
65 Balogh János Balogh János Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 2 4
66 Kazai Ákos Kazai Ákos Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 12 4
67 Bíró Benedek Bíró Benedek Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 12 4
68 Csák Bence Csaba Csák Bence Csaba Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 10 4
69 Csornai Csaba Csornai Csaba Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 8 4
70 Kis Sándor Kis Sándor Mezőberényi KK Mezőberényi KK 9 4
71 Lekli József Lekli József DEAC DEAC 1 4
72 Varga Milán Varga Milán Kiskunfélegyházi KC Kiskunfélegyházi KC 10 3
73 Varga Márton Varga Márton Kiskunfélegyházi KC Kiskunfélegyházi KC 4 3
74 Czifrák Csaba Czifrák Csaba Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 8 3
75 Földi Mihály Földi Mihály Mezőberényi KK Mezőberényi KK 10 3
76 Karsai Csaba Karsai Csaba Békési SZSK U23 Békési SZSK U23 7 3
77 Kőfaragó Zoltán Kőfaragó Zoltán Gyulai Color Gyulai Color 9 3
78 Lökös Tibor Lökös Tibor Gyulai Color Gyulai Color 11 3
79 Olic Milos Olic Milos Békési SZSK U23 Békési SZSK U23 7 3
80 Szabó Balázs Gergő Szabó Balázs Gergő Békési SZSK U23 Békési SZSK U23 2 3
81 Dr. Kertész Péter Dr. Kertész Péter DEAC DEAC 7 3
82 Kovács József Kovács József Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 7 3
83 Gelányi Dániel Gelányi Dániel Kiskunfélegyházi KC Kiskunfélegyházi KC 9 2
84 Kiss Szabolcs Kiss Szabolcs Kiskunfélegyházi KC Kiskunfélegyházi KC 7 2
85 Korcsmáros Csaba Korcsmáros Csaba Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 10 2
86 Csirpák Patrik Csirpák Patrik Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 11 2
87 Major Áron Major Áron Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 12 2
88 Kádár Kolos Kádár Kolos Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 2 2
89 Cvijin Patrik Cvijin Patrik Békési SZSK U23 Békési SZSK U23 7 2
90 Balogh Béla Bendegúz Balogh Béla Bendegúz Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 7 2
91 Szarvas Péter Szarvas Péter DEAC DEAC 7 2
92 Sipaki István Sipaki István Mezőberényi KK Mezőberényi KK 1 2
93 Marsa Pál Marsa Pál Kiskunfélegyházi KC Kiskunfélegyházi KC 3 1
94 Csatlós István Csatlós István Kiskunfélegyházi KC Kiskunfélegyházi KC 10 1
95 Ficsór Bence Ficsór Bence Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 4 1
96 Kincses Barnabás Zoltán Kincses Barnabás Zoltán Kiskunfélegyházi KC Kiskunfélegyházi KC 7 1
97 Szász Áron Szász Áron Mezőberényi KK Mezőberényi KK 9 1
98 Mucsi Márk Mucsi Márk Békési SZSK U23 Békési SZSK U23 7 1
99 Balog Ákos Balog Ákos Békési SZSK U23 Békési SZSK U23 12 1
100 Párducz Levente Párducz Levente Gyulai Color Gyulai Color 4 1
101 Gyarmat Imre Zsolt Gyarmat Imre Zsolt Gyulai Color Gyulai Color 1 1
102 Kátay Csaba Kátay Csaba Gyulai Color Gyulai Color 1 1
103 Marschal Ákos Marschal Ákos Gyulai Color Gyulai Color 6 1
104 Szabó Márton István Szabó Márton István Békési SZSK U23 Békési SZSK U23 8 1
105 Nyerges Zalán Nyerges Zalán Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 3 1
106 Székely Zsombor Székely Zsombor Mezőberényi KK Mezőberényi KK 4 1
107 Kiss Dániel Kiss Dániel Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 1 1

Megyei szövetségek