Ranglisták - NB I. B Zöld, F U20 - 2020/2021
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Milosevic Igor

Milosevic

Igor
Békési SZSK U20 Békési SZSK U20 12 49.83
2 Szántó Levente

Szántó

Levente
Budafok U20 Budafok U20 14 35.50
3 Balog Gábor

Balog

Gábor
Békési SZSK U20 Békési SZSK U20 9 31.22
4 Hencz Balázs

Hencz

Balázs
SMAFC U20 SMAFC U20 15 27.07
5 Varga Balázs Péter

Varga

Balázs Péter
Újpest-MT U20 Újpest-MT U20 12 26.75
6 Csomor Péter

Csomor

Péter
EKE Eger KOK U20 EKE Eger KOK U20 16 24.50
7 Dénes Dániel

Dénes

Dániel
Óbudai Kaszások KA U20 Óbudai Kaszások KA U20 16 24.37
8 Acimovic Nemanja

Acimovic

Nemanja
Vásárhelyi Kosársuli U20 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli U20 17 24.23
9 Varga Péter

Varga

Péter
Ceglédi KE U20 Ceglédi KE U20 19 24.05
10 Mondi Richárd

Mondi

Richárd
EKE Eger KOK U20 EKE Eger KOK U20 17 23.94
11 Varga Ákos

Varga

Ákos
Vásárhelyi Kosársuli U20 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli U20 11 22.00
12 Cvijin Patrik

Cvijin

Patrik
Békési SZSK U20 Békési SZSK U20 10 21.60
13 Erdei Márk

Erdei

Márk
Conoil Motax KC U20 Conoil Motax KC U20 17 21.47
14 Grkovic Marko

Grkovic

Marko
Újpest-MT U20 Újpest-MT U20 13 21.15
15 Tóth Kornél

Tóth

Kornél
Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Gy?ri KC U20 Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Gy?ri KC U20 15 21.00
16 Parcsami Kornél

Parcsami

Kornél
Conoil Motax KC U20 Conoil Motax KC U20 9 19.89
17 Erdősi Gergő

Erdősi

Gergő
Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE U20 Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE U20 17 19.47
18 Szabó Martin

Szabó

Martin
EKE Eger KOK U20 EKE Eger KOK U20 14 19.29
19 Réti Boldizsár

Réti

Boldizsár
SMAFC U20 SMAFC U20 18 19.23
20 Hegedűs Olivér

Hegedűs

Olivér
Óbudai Kaszások KA U20 Óbudai Kaszások KA U20 16 18.88
21 Bíró Botond

Bíró

Botond
EKE Eger KOK U20 EKE Eger KOK U20 16 18.32
22 Czigelmajer Balázs

Czigelmajer

Balázs
Ceglédi KE U20 Ceglédi KE U20 19 18.16
23 Pollák Árpád

Pollák

Árpád
Újpest-MT U20 Újpest-MT U20 16 17.88
24 Friedl Kristóf Bence

Friedl

Kristóf Bence
Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Gy?ri KC U20 Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Gy?ri KC U20 10 16.70
25 Bencsik Barnabás Boldizsár

Bencsik

Barnabás Boldizsár
Óbudai Kaszások KA U20 Óbudai Kaszások KA U20 10 16.50
26 Bodócsi Benjamin

Bodócsi

Benjamin
Vásárhelyi Kosársuli U20 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli U20 17 16.29
27 Amati Kevin Ernő

Amati

Kevin Ernő
Budafok U20 Budafok U20 17 15.94
28 Fülöp Áron

Fülöp

Áron
Újpest-MT U20 Újpest-MT U20 17 15.47
29 Eremiás Kristóf

Eremiás

Kristóf
Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK U20 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK U20 16 15.44
30 Bakon Csanád

Bakon

Csanád
Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Gy?ri KC U20 Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Gy?ri KC U20 9 15.44
31 Micev Nikola

Micev

Nikola
Újpest-MT U20 Újpest-MT U20 14 15.29
32 Taskó István

Taskó

István
Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK U20 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK U20 17 15.24
33 Safranka Márton

Safranka

Márton
Óbudai Kaszások KA U20 Óbudai Kaszások KA U20 10 15.00
34 Bálint Erik

Bálint

Erik
Vásárhelyi Kosársuli U20 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli U20 10 14.70
35 Heiszenberger Norbert

Heiszenberger

Norbert
SMAFC U20 SMAFC U20 17 14.47
36 Hágen Tamás

Hágen

Tamás
Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Gy?ri KC U20 Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Gy?ri KC U20 13 14.39
37 Balogh Márton

Balogh

Márton
Budafok U20 Budafok U20 16 14.25
38 Schinogl Márton

Schinogl

Márton
Budafok U20 Budafok U20 16 13.25
39 Kozma Péter

Kozma

Péter
Vásárhelyi Kosársuli U20 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli U20 15 12.93
40 Francia Bálint

Francia

Bálint
Újpest-MT U20 Újpest-MT U20 17 12.65
41 Bodorkos Richárd

Bodorkos

Richárd
Budafok U20 Budafok U20 15 12.40
42 Horváth Máté

Horváth

Máté
SMAFC U20 SMAFC U20 14 12.36
43 Kátai Zsolt

Kátai

Zsolt
EKE Eger KOK U20 EKE Eger KOK U20 17 12.24
44 Ábrahám Soma

Ábrahám

Soma
Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE U20 Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE U20 14 11.43
45 Karsai Csaba

Karsai

Csaba
Békési SZSK U20 Békési SZSK U20 16 11.13
46 Megyesi Dániel Márk

Megyesi

Dániel Márk
Vásárhelyi Kosársuli U20 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli U20 17 11.12
47 Vas-Teplán Miklós

Vas-Teplán

Miklós
Óbudai Kaszások KA U20 Óbudai Kaszások KA U20 14 10.71
48 Ipacs Donát

Ipacs

Donát
Újpest-MT U20 Újpest-MT U20 17 10.65
49 Szűcs Attila

Szűcs

Attila
Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE U20 Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE U20 15 10.54
50 Sáfrán Botond

Sáfrán

Botond
Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE U20 Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE U20 10 10.50
51 Filak László

Filak

László
Vásárhelyi Kosársuli U20 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli U20 15 10.20
52 Molnár Bence

Molnár

Bence
Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK U20 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK U20 10 10.20
53 Konta Zalán

Konta

Zalán
Óbudai Kaszások KA U20 Óbudai Kaszások KA U20 11 10.18
54 Kasza Krisztián

Kasza

Krisztián
Conoil Motax KC U20 Conoil Motax KC U20 16 9.81
55 Kovács Balázs

Kovács

Balázs
Conoil Motax KC U20 Conoil Motax KC U20 16 8.50
56 Drizner Gábor

Drizner

Gábor
Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK U20 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK U20 17 8.24
57 Balog Ákos

Balog

Ákos
Békési SZSK U20 Békési SZSK U20 14 8.00
58 Jenei Koppány Tamás

Jenei

Koppány Tamás
Újpest-MT U20 Újpest-MT U20 12 8.00
59 Fehér Balázs Barnabás

Fehér

Balázs Barnabás
Budafok U20 Budafok U20 16 7.94
60 Tóth Barnabás

Tóth

Barnabás
Újpest-MT U20 Újpest-MT U20 15 7.93
61 Pálinger Szabolcs

Pálinger

Szabolcs
Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Gy?ri KC U20 Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Gy?ri KC U20 11 7.82
62 Knyúr Máté Soma

Knyúr

Máté Soma
Vásárhelyi Kosársuli U20 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli U20 15 7.53
63 Németh Zsombor

Németh

Zsombor
Vásárhelyi Kosársuli U20 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli U20 16 7.50
64 Szabó Bálint

Szabó

Bálint
Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE U20 Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE U20 14 7.29
65 Kiss Marcell

Kiss

Marcell
Budafok U20 Budafok U20 15 7.07
66 Pocsai Péter

Pocsai

Péter
Békési SZSK U20 Békési SZSK U20 13 6.85
67 Bakos Dominik

Bakos

Dominik
Conoil Motax KC U20 Conoil Motax KC U20 16 6.75
68 Hegedűs Milán

Hegedűs

Milán
Óbudai Kaszások KA U20 Óbudai Kaszások KA U20 16 6.56
69 Visinka Dominik János

Visinka

Dominik János
Ceglédi KE U20 Ceglédi KE U20 19 6.47
70 Fekete Béla

Fekete

Béla
Budafok U20 Budafok U20 18 6.45
71 Horváth Krisztián

Horváth

Krisztián
SMAFC U20 SMAFC U20 9 6.45
72 Szabó Márton István

Szabó

Márton István
Békési SZSK U20 Békési SZSK U20 15 6.27
73 Hajdú Boldizsár

Hajdú

Boldizsár
Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK U20 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK U20 17 6.23
74 Boros Richárd Alex

Boros

Richárd Alex
Budafok U20 Budafok U20 11 6.18
75 Papp Bendegúz András

Papp

Bendegúz András
Újpest-MT U20 Újpest-MT U20 13 6.15
76 Balogh Attila

Balogh

Attila
Újpest-MT U20 Újpest-MT U20 14 5.93
77 Szabácsy Bence

Szabácsy

Bence
Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE U20 Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE U20 16 5.69
78 Németh Gábor

Németh

Gábor
Conoil Motax KC U20 Conoil Motax KC U20 16 5.50
79 Dani Balázs Dominik

Dani

Balázs Dominik
Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Gy?ri KC U20 Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Gy?ri KC U20 19 5.48
80 Jakab Dániel Tamás

Jakab

Dániel Tamás
Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Gy?ri KC U20 Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Gy?ri KC U20 19 5.47
81 Zeve Szabolcs

Zeve

Szabolcs
Újpest-MT U20 Újpest-MT U20 13 5.23
82 Szebeni Dávid

Szebeni

Dávid
Ceglédi KE U20 Ceglédi KE U20 18 5.22
83 Varga Zoltán

Varga

Zoltán
Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Gy?ri KC U20 Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Gy?ri KC U20 14 5.14
84 Janszky Zalán

Janszky

Zalán
Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Gy?ri KC U20 Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Gy?ri KC U20 16 5.13
85 Szeier Kristóf

Szeier

Kristóf
Conoil Motax KC U20 Conoil Motax KC U20 15 5.00
86 Dormán Miklós

Dormán

Miklós
Budafok U20 Budafok U20 14 4.64
87 Kovács Zoltán Milán

Kovács

Zoltán Milán
Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE U20 Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE U20 16 4.50
88 Krasznai Gyula Dániel

Krasznai

Gyula Dániel
Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Gy?ri KC U20 Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Gy?ri KC U20 14 4.36
89 Bősz Richárd

Bősz

Richárd
Vásárhelyi Kosársuli U20 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli U20 12 4.33
90 Varsányi Áron

Varsányi

Áron
Óbudai Kaszások KA U20 Óbudai Kaszások KA U20 9 4.33
91 Bombay Máté

Bombay

Máté
Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Gy?ri KC U20 Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Gy?ri KC U20 10 4.30
92 Kabács Bence

Kabács

Bence
Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Gy?ri KC U20 Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Gy?ri KC U20 13 4.23
93 Meizl Domonkos Zoltán

Meizl

Domonkos Zoltán
Budafok U20 Budafok U20 15 4.20
94 Reining Márton

Reining

Márton
Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE U20 Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE U20 9 4.11
95 Kónya László

Kónya

László
Békési SZSK U20 Békési SZSK U20 16 4.00
96 Molnár Ádám

Molnár

Ádám
Vásárhelyi Kosársuli U20 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli U20 13 3.85
97 Albert Gergely

Albert

Gergely
Ceglédi KE U20 Ceglédi KE U20 18 3.73
98 Kovács Dániel

Kovács

Dániel
Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Gy?ri KC U20 Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Gy?ri KC U20 14 3.71
99 Zsirai Máté

Zsirai

Máté
Conoil Motax KC U20 Conoil Motax KC U20 10 3.60
100 Homolya Dániel

Homolya

Dániel
Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Gy?ri KC U20 Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Gy?ri KC U20 9 3.22
101 Hipságh Barna

Hipságh

Barna
SMAFC U20 SMAFC U20 17 2.94
102 Kovács Máté

Kovács

Máté
SMAFC U20 SMAFC U20 16 2.81
103 Szabó Gergő

Szabó

Gergő
Conoil Motax KC U20 Conoil Motax KC U20 13 2.54
104 Sándor Dániel

Sándor

Dániel
Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE U20 Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE U20 14 2.43
105 Dávid Levente

Dávid

Levente
Budafok U20 Budafok U20 11 2.28
106 Boldizsár Tamás

Boldizsár

Tamás
Budafok U20 Budafok U20 10 1.90
107 Simon János Soma

Simon

János Soma
Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE U20 Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE U20 12 1.67
108 Orosz Zoltán

Orosz

Zoltán
Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK U20 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK U20 17 1.65
109 Kövecses Balázs

Kövecses

Balázs
Békési SZSK U20 Békési SZSK U20 15 1.60
110 Vass Áron

Vass

Áron
SMAFC U20 SMAFC U20 16 1.44
111 Zsók Dániel

Zsók

Dániel
Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE U20 Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE U20 12 1.33
112 Szabó Gyula Richárd

Szabó

Gyula Richárd
Békési SZSK U20 Békési SZSK U20 9 1.33
113 Tóth Armand

Tóth

Armand
Conoil Motax KC U20 Conoil Motax KC U20 13 1.23
114 Fittler Zsombor

Fittler

Zsombor
Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Gy?ri KC U20 Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Gy?ri KC U20 11 1.09
115 Vörös Gábor

Vörös

Gábor
EKE Eger KOK U20 EKE Eger KOK U20 12 1.08
116 Szűcs Tamás

Szűcs

Tamás
Ceglédi KE U20 Ceglédi KE U20 18 1.00
117 Kis Levente

Kis

Levente
Ceglédi KE U20 Ceglédi KE U20 19 0.95
118 Deli Benedek

Deli

Benedek
Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK U20 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK U20 18 0.94
119 Ecsegi Péter

Ecsegi

Péter
Ceglédi KE U20 Ceglédi KE U20 17 0.94
120 Bosnyák Patrik

Bosnyák

Patrik
Conoil Motax KC U20 Conoil Motax KC U20 10 0.50
121 Cseh Zoltán

Cseh

Zoltán
Conoil Motax KC U20 Conoil Motax KC U20 12 0.50
122 Balogh Ákos

Balogh

Ákos
Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK U20 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK U20 9 0.44
123 Grah Dániel

Grah

Dániel
SMAFC U20 SMAFC U20 11 0.36
124 Molnár László

Molnár

László
EKE Eger KOK U20 EKE Eger KOK U20 13 -0.46
125 Kis Csaba Dávid

Kis

Csaba Dávid
Ceglédi KE U20 Ceglédi KE U20 10 -0.60

Megyei szövetségek