Ranglisták - Férfi NB I. B Zöld - 2020/2021
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Drahos Gábor

Drahos

Gábor
1-2 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 17 3.71
2 Ivosev Tamás

Ivosev

Tamás
4-5 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 11 3.46
3 Frikker Marcell

Frikker

Marcell
1-2 Békés Békés 20 3.25
4 Verasztó Péter

Verasztó

Péter
2 Bonyhádi KSE Bonyhádi KSE 17 3.24
5 Pollák Balázs

Pollák

Balázs
1-2 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 16 3.13
6 Kovács Benedek

Kovács

Benedek
5 SMAFC SMAFC 20 2.80
7 Szekeres Ábel

Szekeres

Ábel
1 Pénzügyőr SE Pénzügyőr SE 19 2.74
8 Szilasi Bence

Szilasi

Bence
2-3 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 19 2.74
9 Varga Ákos

Varga

Ákos
2-3 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 19 2.58
10 Pajor Dávid

Pajor

Dávid
3-4 Bonyhádi KSE Bonyhádi KSE 12 2.50
11 Sólyom Bence

Sólyom

Bence
1-2 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 17 2.47
12 Murai Gábor

Murai

Gábor
1 Conoil Motax KC Conoil Motax KC 19 2.47
13 Illés Balázs

Illés

Balázs
3-4 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 21 2.43
14 Tóth Zoltán

Tóth

Zoltán
1-2 Cegléd Cegléd 19 2.42
15 Baki Sándor

Baki

Sándor
3-4 Bonyhádi KSE Bonyhádi KSE 17 2.41
16 Varga Dániel Géza

Varga

Dániel Géza
4-5 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 18 2.39
17 Gébert Attila

Gébert

Attila
2 Bonyhádi KSE Bonyhádi KSE 16 2.38
18 Kertész Dániel

Kertész

Dániel
1 SZE Győri KC SZE Győri KC 19 2.32
19 Neuwirth Bence

Neuwirth

Bence
2-3 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 13 2.31
20 Molnár Bence

Molnár

Bence
1-2 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 19 2.26
21 Papp Barna

Papp

Barna
1-2 SMAFC SMAFC 13 2.23
22 Molnár Bence

Molnár

Bence
2 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 18 2.22
23 Puszta Dávid Csaba

Puszta

Dávid Csaba
1-4 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 15 2.20
24 Geiger Bálint

Geiger

Bálint
3 SZE Győri KC SZE Győri KC 20 2.15
25 Berneczei László

Berneczei

László
4-5 SZE Győri KC SZE Győri KC 19 2.11
26 Dorogi Gergő

Dorogi

Gergő
4-5 Bonyhádi KSE Bonyhádi KSE 20 2.10
27 Széphelyi Tamás

Széphelyi

Tamás
1-2 Békés Békés 20 2.10
28 Erdei Márk

Erdei

Márk
1-2 Conoil Motax KC Conoil Motax KC 18 2.06
29 Horváth Márton

Horváth

Márton
5 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 19 2.05
30 Simon Balázs

Simon

Balázs
2-3 SMAFC SMAFC 20 2.00
31 Horváth Ákos

Horváth

Ákos
1-2-3 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 18 2.00
32 Szálas Gábor

Szálas

Gábor
2-3 Pénzügyőr SE Pénzügyőr SE 21 2.00
33 Kámán Bálint

Kámán

Bálint
1 SZE Győri KC SZE Győri KC 16 2.00
34 Kovács Martin

Kovács

Martin
Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 18 1.94
35 Papp Bendegúz

Papp

Bendegúz
1-2 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 11 1.91
36 Bakk Krisztián

Bakk

Krisztián
3-4 SMAFC SMAFC 18 1.89
37 Horváth Barnabás

Horváth

Barnabás
1-2 Pénzügyőr SE Pénzügyőr SE 15 1.87
38 Fekete Viktor Norbert

Fekete

Viktor Norbert
1-2 Cegléd Cegléd 20 1.85
39 Ságodi Róbert

Ságodi

Róbert
1-3 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 12 1.83
40 Krstic Daniel

Krstic

Daniel
2-3 Békés Békés 17 1.82
41 Máté Balázs

Máté

Balázs
3 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 16 1.81
42 Kelemen Balázs

Kelemen

Balázs
2 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 19 1.79
43 Bencsik Barnabás Boldizsár

Bencsik

Barnabás Boldizsár
2-3 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 18 1.78
44 Szabó Martin

Szabó

Martin
1 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 18 1.78
45 Kovács Marcell

Kovács

Marcell
Pénzügyőr SE Pénzügyőr SE 19 1.74
46 Márkus Tamás

Márkus

Tamás
1 SMAFC SMAFC 13 1.69
47 Steier Krisztián

Steier

Krisztián
3-4 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 11 1.64
48 Kiss Kornél László

Kiss

Kornél László
1-2 Conoil Motax KC Conoil Motax KC 14 1.64
49 Balog Gábor

Balog

Gábor
1-2 Békés Békés 20 1.60
50 Baranyi Péter Balázs

Baranyi

Péter Balázs
3-4 Pénzügyőr SE Pénzügyőr SE 21 1.57
51 Vámos László

Vámos

László
3 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 18 1.56
52 Pavlovic Vuk

Pavlovic

Vuk
4 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 20 1.55
53 Fábián Szabolcs

Fábián

Szabolcs
5 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 19 1.53
54 Balázsi Soma Bence

Balázsi

Soma Bence
3-4 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 20 1.50
55 Csikai András

Csikai

András
4-5 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 16 1.50
56 Somogyfoki Szabolcs

Somogyfoki

Szabolcs
4-5 Bonyhádi KSE Bonyhádi KSE 20 1.50
57 Bálint Erik

Bálint

Erik
3 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 20 1.50
58 Koma Dániel

Koma

Dániel
4-5 Conoil Motax KC Conoil Motax KC 19 1.47
59 Hargitai Krisztián

Hargitai

Krisztián
4-5 Békés Békés 20 1.45
60 Kalassai Martin

Kalassai

Martin
2-3 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 13 1.39
61 Orliczki Bence Barnabás

Orliczki

Bence Barnabás
5 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 17 1.29
62 Varga Balázs Péter

Varga

Balázs Péter
Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 18 1.28
63 Ondima Olivér

Ondima

Olivér
1-2 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 15 1.27
64 Mondi Richárd

Mondi

Richárd
1-2 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 19 1.26
65 Mészáros Bence

Mészáros

Bence
1-2 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 12 1.25
66 Sonyák Béla

Sonyák

Béla
2-3 Conoil Motax KC Conoil Motax KC 16 1.25
67 Várbíró Gergő

Várbíró

Gergő
1 Cegléd Cegléd 20 1.25
68 Mészáros Máté

Mészáros

Máté
3 Cegléd Cegléd 17 1.24
69 Horváth Ádám

Horváth

Ádám
3-4 SZE Győri KC SZE Győri KC 18 1.22
70 Szicsák Bence

Szicsák

Bence
4-5 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 20 1.20
71 Horváth Csanád

Horváth

Csanád
1-2 Pénzügyőr SE Pénzügyőr SE 20 1.20
72 Lógár Bence

Lógár

Bence
3-4 SZE Győri KC SZE Győri KC 21 1.19
73 Ungi Keve

Ungi

Keve
3-4 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 18 1.17
74 Hódi Patrik

Hódi

Patrik
3 Conoil Motax KC Conoil Motax KC 19 1.16
75 Vas-Teplán Miklós

Vas-Teplán

Miklós
2 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 19 1.16
76 Varga Zalán

Varga

Zalán
3 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 20 1.15
77 Bakon Csanád

Bakon

Csanád
1-2 SZE Győri KC SZE Győri KC 13 1.15
78 Kiss Lajos Tibor

Kiss

Lajos Tibor
4 Pénzügyőr SE Pénzügyőr SE 16 1.13
79 Béres Nándor

Béres

Nándor
3 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 17 1.12
80 Lajsz Gergő

Lajsz

Gergő
5 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 18 1.11
81 Micev Nikola

Micev

Nikola
1-2 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 15 1.07
82 Heiszenberger Norbert

Heiszenberger

Norbert
2 SMAFC SMAFC 17 1.06
83 Meleg Károly Richárd

Meleg

Károly Richárd
4 Békés Békés 17 1.06
84 Hegedűs Gergely

Hegedűs

Gergely
1-2 Cegléd Cegléd 19 1.05
85 Kovács Zoltán

Kovács

Zoltán
2 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 20 1.05
86 Tömösváry Máté

Tömösváry

Máté
4-5 Bonyhádi KSE Bonyhádi KSE 20 1.05
87 Csomor Péter

Csomor

Péter
1-2 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 20 1.05
88 dr. Franczva Ádám

dr. Franczva

Ádám
4-5 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 16 1.00
89 Szabó Norbert

Szabó

Norbert
2 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 12 1.00
90 Renkecz Máté

Renkecz

Máté
3-4 Bonyhádi KSE Bonyhádi KSE 15 1.00
91 Csákvári Csaba

Csákvári

Csaba
4-5 Cegléd Cegléd 13 1.00
92 Nárai Bence Márk

Nárai

Bence Márk
4-5 Cegléd Cegléd 15 1.00
93 Koflanovics Kristóf Miklós

Koflanovics

Kristóf Miklós
1-2 Pénzügyőr SE Pénzügyőr SE 18 1.00
94 Csák Bence

Csák

Bence
1-2 Cegléd Cegléd 19 0.95
95 Bea Gergely

Bea

Gergely
5 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 18 0.89
96 Földesi Marcell

Földesi

Marcell
1 SZE Győri KC SZE Győri KC 21 0.86
97 Horváth Attila

Horváth

Attila
2-3 Conoil Motax KC Conoil Motax KC 19 0.84
98 Rostás Imre

Rostás

Imre
4 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 20 0.80
99 Kovács Barnabás

Kovács

Barnabás
3 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 15 0.80
100 Pollák Árpád

Pollák

Árpád
1 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 18 0.78
101 Szabó Norbert

Szabó

Norbert
4-5 Cegléd Cegléd 18 0.78
102 Heimann Gergő

Heimann

Gergő
1-2 Bonyhádi KSE Bonyhádi KSE 16 0.75
103 Bíró Botond

Bíró

Botond
4-5 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 15 0.73
104 Mándity Dániel

Mándity

Dániel
4 SMAFC SMAFC 18 0.72
105 Batbaatar Zsambalocsir

Batbaatar

Zsambalocsir
1 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 14 0.71
106 Karsai Csaba

Karsai

Csaba
1-2 Békés Békés 17 0.65
107 Cvijin Patrik

Cvijin

Patrik
2-3 Békés Békés 20 0.65
108 Nagy Tamás

Nagy

Tamás
1-2 SZE Győri KC SZE Győri KC 19 0.63
109 Fekete József

Fekete

József
4-5 Pénzügyőr SE Pénzügyőr SE 19 0.63
110 Pomázi Patrik

Pomázi

Patrik
1-2 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 18 0.61
111 Kovács Bálint Benedek

Kovács

Bálint Benedek
5 Cegléd Cegléd 15 0.60
112 Hágen Tamás

Hágen

Tamás
1 SZE Győri KC SZE Győri KC 17 0.59
113 Sebestyén Tamás

Sebestyén

Tamás
2-3 Bonyhádi KSE Bonyhádi KSE 12 0.58
114 Bodócsi Benjamin

Bodócsi

Benjamin
2-2 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 19 0.58
115 Tóth Kornél

Tóth

Kornél
1 SZE Győri KC SZE Győri KC 14 0.57
116 Vass Dominik

Vass

Dominik
3 Békés Békés 20 0.50
117 Vígh Marcell

Vígh

Marcell
3-4 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 19 0.47
118 Berkics Máté László

Berkics

Máté László
3 Cegléd Cegléd 15 0.47
119 Nemes Ákos

Nemes

Ákos
3 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 11 0.46
120 Szegedi Márton Dezső

Szegedi

Márton Dezső
4-5 SMAFC SMAFC 13 0.39
121 Németh Gábor

Németh

Gábor
3-4 Conoil Motax KC Conoil Motax KC 18 0.33
122 Acimovic Nemanja

Acimovic

Nemanja
5 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 15 0.27
123 Kasza Krisztián

Kasza

Krisztián
3 Conoil Motax KC Conoil Motax KC 16 0.25
124 Hegedűs Olivér

Hegedűs

Olivér
3 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 11 0.18

Megyei szövetségek