Ranglisták - Férfi NB I. B Zöld - 2020/2021
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Márkus Tamás

Márkus

Tamás
1 SMAFC SMAFC 13 35.23
2 Molnár Bence

Molnár

Bence
1-2 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 19 34.90
3 Bakk Krisztián

Bakk

Krisztián
3-4 SMAFC SMAFC 18 34.67
4 Simon Balázs

Simon

Balázs
2-3 SMAFC SMAFC 20 34.35
5 Pajor Dávid

Pajor

Dávid
3-4 Bonyhádi KSE Bonyhádi KSE 12 33.42
6 Drahos Gábor

Drahos

Gábor
1-2 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 17 32.59
7 Pollák Balázs

Pollák

Balázs
1-2 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 16 32.44
8 Papp Barna

Papp

Barna
1-2 SMAFC SMAFC 13 32.31
9 Ivosev Tamás

Ivosev

Tamás
4-5 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 11 32.09
10 Varga Dániel Géza

Varga

Dániel Géza
4-5 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 18 31.33
11 Varga Ákos

Varga

Ákos
2-3 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 19 31.16
12 Illés Balázs

Illés

Balázs
3-4 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 21 31.00
13 Balog Gábor

Balog

Gábor
1-2 Békés Békés 20 31.00
14 Koma Dániel

Koma

Dániel
4-5 Conoil Motax KC Conoil Motax KC 19 30.79
15 Baki Sándor

Baki

Sándor
3-4 Bonyhádi KSE Bonyhádi KSE 17 30.53
16 Sonyák Béla

Sonyák

Béla
2-3 Conoil Motax KC Conoil Motax KC 16 30.44
17 Balázsi Soma Bence

Balázsi

Soma Bence
3-4 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 20 30.30
18 Hargitai Krisztián

Hargitai

Krisztián
4-5 Békés Békés 20 30.15
19 Kovács Benedek

Kovács

Benedek
5 SMAFC SMAFC 20 30.00
20 Hódi Patrik

Hódi

Patrik
3 Conoil Motax KC Conoil Motax KC 19 29.84
21 Horváth Ákos

Horváth

Ákos
1-2-3 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 18 29.17
22 Szekeres Ábel

Szekeres

Ábel
1 Pénzügyőr SE Pénzügyőr SE 19 29.00
23 Frikker Marcell

Frikker

Marcell
1-2 Békés Békés 20 28.95
24 Máté Balázs

Máté

Balázs
3 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 16 28.94
25 Meleg Károly Richárd

Meleg

Károly Richárd
4 Békés Békés 17 28.47
26 Verasztó Péter

Verasztó

Péter
2 Bonyhádi KSE Bonyhádi KSE 17 28.47
27 Krstic Daniel

Krstic

Daniel
2-3 Békés Békés 17 28.41
28 Murai Gábor

Murai

Gábor
1 Conoil Motax KC Conoil Motax KC 19 28.32
29 Szálas Gábor

Szálas

Gábor
2-3 Pénzügyőr SE Pénzügyőr SE 21 27.91
30 Mészáros Máté

Mészáros

Máté
3 Cegléd Cegléd 17 27.71
31 Molnár Bence

Molnár

Bence
2 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 18 27.61
32 Béres Nándor

Béres

Nándor
3 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 17 27.59
33 Lajsz Gergő

Lajsz

Gergő
5 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 18 27.17
34 Szabó Martin

Szabó

Martin
1 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 18 27.00
35 Pavlovic Vuk

Pavlovic

Vuk
4 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 20 26.75
36 Kertész Dániel

Kertész

Dániel
1 SZE Győri KC SZE Győri KC 19 26.58
37 Dorogi Gergő

Dorogi

Gergő
4-5 Bonyhádi KSE Bonyhádi KSE 20 26.45
38 Csikai András

Csikai

András
4-5 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 16 26.44
39 Varga Zalán

Varga

Zalán
3 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 20 26.20
40 Fekete Viktor Norbert

Fekete

Viktor Norbert
1-2 Cegléd Cegléd 20 26.20
41 Szicsák Bence

Szicsák

Bence
4-5 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 20 26.20
42 Puszta Dávid Csaba

Puszta

Dávid Csaba
1-4 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 15 26.20
43 Bálint Erik

Bálint

Erik
3 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 20 26.05
44 Berneczei László

Berneczei

László
4-5 SZE Győri KC SZE Győri KC 19 25.95
45 Bencsik Barnabás Boldizsár

Bencsik

Barnabás Boldizsár
2-3 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 18 25.94
46 Gébert Attila

Gébert

Attila
2 Bonyhádi KSE Bonyhádi KSE 16 25.56
47 Sólyom Bence

Sólyom

Bence
1-2 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 17 25.41
48 Neuwirth Bence

Neuwirth

Bence
2-3 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 13 25.31
49 Erdei Márk

Erdei

Márk
1-2 Conoil Motax KC Conoil Motax KC 18 25.28
50 Baranyi Péter Balázs

Baranyi

Péter Balázs
3-4 Pénzügyőr SE Pénzügyőr SE 21 25.10
51 Vámos László

Vámos

László
3 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 18 24.94
52 Bakon Csanád

Bakon

Csanád
1-2 SZE Győri KC SZE Győri KC 13 24.77
53 Fábián Szabolcs

Fábián

Szabolcs
5 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 19 23.90
54 Tóth Zoltán

Tóth

Zoltán
1-2 Cegléd Cegléd 19 23.84
55 Varga Balázs Péter

Varga

Balázs Péter
Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 18 23.83
56 Kovács Martin

Kovács

Martin
Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 18 23.56
57 Kelemen Balázs

Kelemen

Balázs
2 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 19 23.47
58 Horváth Attila

Horváth

Attila
2-3 Conoil Motax KC Conoil Motax KC 19 23.21
59 Horváth Barnabás

Horváth

Barnabás
1-2 Pénzügyőr SE Pénzügyőr SE 15 23.07
60 Kalassai Martin

Kalassai

Martin
2-3 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 13 22.92
61 Steier Krisztián

Steier

Krisztián
3-4 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 11 22.91
62 Kovács Bálint Benedek

Kovács

Bálint Benedek
5 Cegléd Cegléd 15 22.67
63 Kovács Zoltán

Kovács

Zoltán
2 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 20 22.65
64 Kiss Kornél László

Kiss

Kornél László
1-2 Conoil Motax KC Conoil Motax KC 14 22.50
65 Csomor Péter

Csomor

Péter
1-2 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 20 22.30
66 Tömösváry Máté

Tömösváry

Máté
4-5 Bonyhádi KSE Bonyhádi KSE 20 22.20
67 Geiger Bálint

Geiger

Bálint
3 SZE Győri KC SZE Győri KC 20 22.15
68 Horváth Márton

Horváth

Márton
5 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 19 22.11
69 Mészáros Bence

Mészáros

Bence
1-2 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 12 22.00
70 Papp Bendegúz

Papp

Bendegúz
1-2 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 11 21.91
71 Szilasi Bence

Szilasi

Bence
2-3 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 19 21.84
72 Horváth Ádám

Horváth

Ádám
3-4 SZE Győri KC SZE Győri KC 18 21.78
73 Kámán Bálint

Kámán

Bálint
1 SZE Győri KC SZE Győri KC 16 21.56
74 Horváth Csanád

Horváth

Csanád
1-2 Pénzügyőr SE Pénzügyőr SE 20 21.50
75 Széphelyi Tamás

Széphelyi

Tamás
1-2 Békés Békés 20 21.15
76 Földesi Marcell

Földesi

Marcell
1 SZE Győri KC SZE Győri KC 21 20.76
77 Orliczki Bence Barnabás

Orliczki

Bence Barnabás
5 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 17 20.47
78 dr. Franczva Ádám

dr. Franczva

Ádám
4-5 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 16 20.31
79 Ungi Keve

Ungi

Keve
3-4 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 18 20.22
80 Kovács Barnabás

Kovács

Barnabás
3 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 15 20.20
81 Lógár Bence

Lógár

Bence
3-4 SZE Győri KC SZE Győri KC 21 20.10
82 Somogyfoki Szabolcs

Somogyfoki

Szabolcs
4-5 Bonyhádi KSE Bonyhádi KSE 20 19.95
83 Kovács Marcell

Kovács

Marcell
Pénzügyőr SE Pénzügyőr SE 19 19.79
84 Kiss Lajos Tibor

Kiss

Lajos Tibor
4 Pénzügyőr SE Pénzügyőr SE 16 19.44
85 Várbíró Gergő

Várbíró

Gergő
1 Cegléd Cegléd 20 19.35
86 Ságodi Róbert

Ságodi

Róbert
1-3 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 12 19.17
87 Pollák Árpád

Pollák

Árpád
1 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 18 18.50
88 Hágen Tamás

Hágen

Tamás
1 SZE Győri KC SZE Győri KC 17 17.88
89 Rostás Imre

Rostás

Imre
4 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 20 17.75
90 Szabó Norbert

Szabó

Norbert
2 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 12 17.33
91 Csákvári Csaba

Csákvári

Csaba
4-5 Cegléd Cegléd 13 17.08
92 Csák Bence

Csák

Bence
1-2 Cegléd Cegléd 19 16.90
93 Hegedűs Gergely

Hegedűs

Gergely
1-2 Cegléd Cegléd 19 16.90
94 Heiszenberger Norbert

Heiszenberger

Norbert
2 SMAFC SMAFC 17 16.59
95 Szabó Norbert

Szabó

Norbert
4-5 Cegléd Cegléd 18 16.50
96 Ondima Olivér

Ondima

Olivér
1-2 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 15 16.20
97 Cvijin Patrik

Cvijin

Patrik
2-3 Békés Békés 20 16.00
98 Németh Gábor

Németh

Gábor
3-4 Conoil Motax KC Conoil Motax KC 18 15.28
99 Vas-Teplán Miklós

Vas-Teplán

Miklós
2 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 19 14.90
100 Micev Nikola

Micev

Nikola
1-2 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 15 14.60
101 Nárai Bence Márk

Nárai

Bence Márk
4-5 Cegléd Cegléd 15 14.33
102 Heimann Gergő

Heimann

Gergő
1-2 Bonyhádi KSE Bonyhádi KSE 16 14.19
103 Koflanovics Kristóf Miklós

Koflanovics

Kristóf Miklós
1-2 Pénzügyőr SE Pénzügyőr SE 18 13.61
104 Berkics Máté László

Berkics

Máté László
3 Cegléd Cegléd 15 13.40
105 Bíró Botond

Bíró

Botond
4-5 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 15 13.20
106 Mondi Richárd

Mondi

Richárd
1-2 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 19 12.68
107 Pomázi Patrik

Pomázi

Patrik
1-2 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 18 12.28
108 Vígh Marcell

Vígh

Marcell
3-4 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 19 12.00
109 Vass Dominik

Vass

Dominik
3 Békés Békés 20 11.95
110 Nagy Tamás

Nagy

Tamás
1-2 SZE Győri KC SZE Győri KC 19 11.84
111 Renkecz Máté

Renkecz

Máté
3-4 Bonyhádi KSE Bonyhádi KSE 15 11.27
112 Bodócsi Benjamin

Bodócsi

Benjamin
2-2 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 19 10.63
113 Mándity Dániel

Mándity

Dániel
4 SMAFC SMAFC 18 10.39
114 Tóth Kornél

Tóth

Kornél
1 SZE Győri KC SZE Győri KC 14 10.21
115 Bea Gergely

Bea

Gergely
5 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 18 9.17
116 Szegedi Márton Dezső

Szegedi

Márton Dezső
4-5 SMAFC SMAFC 13 9.15
117 Acimovic Nemanja

Acimovic

Nemanja
5 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 15 8.67
118 Fekete József

Fekete

József
4-5 Pénzügyőr SE Pénzügyőr SE 19 8.53
119 Batbaatar Zsambalocsir

Batbaatar

Zsambalocsir
1 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 14 8.00
120 Karsai Csaba

Karsai

Csaba
1-2 Békés Békés 17 7.00
121 Sebestyén Tamás

Sebestyén

Tamás
2-3 Bonyhádi KSE Bonyhádi KSE 12 6.75
122 Nemes Ákos

Nemes

Ákos
3 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 11 6.73
123 Kasza Krisztián

Kasza

Krisztián
3 Conoil Motax KC Conoil Motax KC 16 5.13
124 Hegedűs Olivér

Hegedűs

Olivér
3 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 11 5.00

Megyei szövetségek