Ranglisták - Férfi NB I. B Zöld - 2020/2021
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Ivosev Tamás

Ivosev

Tamás
4-5 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 11 1.82
2 Kovács Bálint Benedek

Kovács

Bálint Benedek
5 Cegléd Cegléd 15 1.40
3 Dorogi Gergő

Dorogi

Gergő
4-5 Bonyhádi KSE Bonyhádi KSE 20 1.15
4 Ságodi Róbert

Ságodi

Róbert
1-3 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 12 1.08
5 Kovács Benedek

Kovács

Benedek
5 SMAFC SMAFC 20 1.05
6 Meleg Károly Richárd

Meleg

Károly Richárd
4 Békés Békés 17 1.00
7 Horváth Ádám

Horváth

Ádám
3-4 SZE Győri KC SZE Győri KC 18 0.89
8 Tömösváry Máté

Tömösváry

Máté
4-5 Bonyhádi KSE Bonyhádi KSE 20 0.70
9 Fábián Szabolcs

Fábián

Szabolcs
5 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 19 0.68
10 Horváth Márton

Horváth

Márton
5 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 19 0.68
11 Lajsz Gergő

Lajsz

Gergő
5 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 18 0.67
12 Varga Zalán

Varga

Zalán
3 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 20 0.65
13 Márkus Tamás

Márkus

Tamás
1 SMAFC SMAFC 13 0.62
14 Csákvári Csaba

Csákvári

Csaba
4-5 Cegléd Cegléd 13 0.62
15 Berneczei László

Berneczei

László
4-5 SZE Győri KC SZE Győri KC 19 0.58
16 Hargitai Krisztián

Hargitai

Krisztián
4-5 Békés Békés 20 0.55
17 Koma Dániel

Koma

Dániel
4-5 Conoil Motax KC Conoil Motax KC 19 0.53
18 Kiss Lajos Tibor

Kiss

Lajos Tibor
4 Pénzügyőr SE Pénzügyőr SE 16 0.50
19 Béres Nándor

Béres

Nándor
3 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 17 0.47
20 Szicsák Bence

Szicsák

Bence
4-5 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 20 0.45
21 dr. Franczva Ádám

dr. Franczva

Ádám
4-5 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 16 0.44
22 Bakk Krisztián

Bakk

Krisztián
3-4 SMAFC SMAFC 18 0.44
23 Acimovic Nemanja

Acimovic

Nemanja
5 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 15 0.40
24 Nárai Bence Márk

Nárai

Bence Márk
4-5 Cegléd Cegléd 15 0.40
25 Pavlovic Vuk

Pavlovic

Vuk
4 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 20 0.40
26 Horváth Ákos

Horváth

Ákos
1-2-3 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 18 0.39
27 Varga Balázs Péter

Varga

Balázs Péter
Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 18 0.33
28 Murai Gábor

Murai

Gábor
1 Conoil Motax KC Conoil Motax KC 19 0.32
29 Baranyi Péter Balázs

Baranyi

Péter Balázs
3-4 Pénzügyőr SE Pénzügyőr SE 21 0.29
30 Varga Ákos

Varga

Ákos
2-3 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 19 0.26
31 Hódi Patrik

Hódi

Patrik
3 Conoil Motax KC Conoil Motax KC 19 0.26
32 Máté Balázs

Máté

Balázs
3 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 16 0.25
33 Csikai András

Csikai

András
4-5 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 16 0.25
34 Baki Sándor

Baki

Sándor
3-4 Bonyhádi KSE Bonyhádi KSE 17 0.24
35 Krstic Daniel

Krstic

Daniel
2-3 Békés Békés 17 0.24
36 Illés Balázs

Illés

Balázs
3-4 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 21 0.24
37 Szálas Gábor

Szálas

Gábor
2-3 Pénzügyőr SE Pénzügyőr SE 21 0.24
38 Bea Gergely

Bea

Gergely
5 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 18 0.22
39 Varga Dániel Géza

Varga

Dániel Géza
4-5 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 18 0.22
40 Bencsik Barnabás Boldizsár

Bencsik

Barnabás Boldizsár
2-3 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 18 0.22
41 Fekete József

Fekete

József
4-5 Pénzügyőr SE Pénzügyőr SE 19 0.21
42 Kovács Barnabás

Kovács

Barnabás
3 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 15 0.20
43 Somogyfoki Szabolcs

Somogyfoki

Szabolcs
4-5 Bonyhádi KSE Bonyhádi KSE 20 0.20
44 Hágen Tamás

Hágen

Tamás
1 SZE Győri KC SZE Győri KC 17 0.18
45 Szabó Norbert

Szabó

Norbert
2 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 12 0.17
46 Vámos László

Vámos

László
3 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 18 0.17
47 Ungi Keve

Ungi

Keve
3-4 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 18 0.17
48 Kalassai Martin

Kalassai

Martin
2-3 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 13 0.15
49 Bakon Csanád

Bakon

Csanád
1-2 SZE Győri KC SZE Győri KC 13 0.15
50 Tóth Kornél

Tóth

Kornél
1 SZE Győri KC SZE Győri KC 14 0.14
51 Lógár Bence

Lógár

Bence
3-4 SZE Győri KC SZE Győri KC 21 0.14
52 Sonyák Béla

Sonyák

Béla
2-3 Conoil Motax KC Conoil Motax KC 16 0.13
53 Orliczki Bence Barnabás

Orliczki

Bence Barnabás
5 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 17 0.12
54 Mészáros Máté

Mészáros

Máté
3 Cegléd Cegléd 17 0.12
55 Szabó Norbert

Szabó

Norbert
4-5 Cegléd Cegléd 18 0.11
56 Szabó Martin

Szabó

Martin
1 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 18 0.11
57 Horváth Attila

Horváth

Attila
2-3 Conoil Motax KC Conoil Motax KC 19 0.11
58 Németh Gábor

Németh

Gábor
3-4 Conoil Motax KC Conoil Motax KC 18 0.11
59 Tóth Zoltán

Tóth

Zoltán
1-2 Cegléd Cegléd 19 0.11
60 Mándity Dániel

Mándity

Dániel
4 SMAFC SMAFC 18 0.11
61 Molnár Bence

Molnár

Bence
2 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 18 0.11
62 Molnár Bence

Molnár

Bence
1-2 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 19 0.11
63 Szilasi Bence

Szilasi

Bence
2-3 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 19 0.11
64 Kelemen Balázs

Kelemen

Balázs
2 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 19 0.11
65 Kovács Marcell

Kovács

Marcell
Pénzügyőr SE Pénzügyőr SE 19 0.11
66 Csomor Péter

Csomor

Péter
1-2 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 20 0.10
67 Bálint Erik

Bálint

Erik
3 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 20 0.10
68 Geiger Bálint

Geiger

Bálint
3 SZE Győri KC SZE Győri KC 20 0.10
69 Simon Balázs

Simon

Balázs
2-3 SMAFC SMAFC 20 0.10
70 Nemes Ákos

Nemes

Ákos
3 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 11 0.09
71 Neuwirth Bence

Neuwirth

Bence
2-3 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 13 0.08
72 Szegedi Márton Dezső

Szegedi

Márton Dezső
4-5 SMAFC SMAFC 13 0.08
73 Ondima Olivér

Ondima

Olivér
1-2 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 15 0.07
74 Horváth Barnabás

Horváth

Barnabás
1-2 Pénzügyőr SE Pénzügyőr SE 15 0.07
75 Bíró Botond

Bíró

Botond
4-5 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 15 0.07
76 Kovács Martin

Kovács

Martin
Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 18 0.06
77 Verasztó Péter

Verasztó

Péter
2 Bonyhádi KSE Bonyhádi KSE 17 0.06
78 Pollák Balázs

Pollák

Balázs
1-2 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 16 0.06
79 Erdei Márk

Erdei

Márk
1-2 Conoil Motax KC Conoil Motax KC 18 0.06
80 Karsai Csaba

Karsai

Csaba
1-2 Békés Békés 17 0.06
81 Heimann Gergő

Heimann

Gergő
1-2 Bonyhádi KSE Bonyhádi KSE 16 0.06
82 Gébert Attila

Gébert

Attila
2 Bonyhádi KSE Bonyhádi KSE 16 0.06
83 Drahos Gábor

Drahos

Gábor
1-2 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 17 0.06
84 Rostás Imre

Rostás

Imre
4 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 20 0.05
85 Balog Gábor

Balog

Gábor
1-2 Békés Békés 20 0.05
86 Mondi Richárd

Mondi

Richárd
1-2 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 19 0.05
87 Balázsi Soma Bence

Balázsi

Soma Bence
3-4 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 20 0.05
88 Fekete Viktor Norbert

Fekete

Viktor Norbert
1-2 Cegléd Cegléd 20 0.05
89 Cvijin Patrik

Cvijin

Patrik
2-3 Békés Békés 20 0.05
90 Várbíró Gergő

Várbíró

Gergő
1 Cegléd Cegléd 20 0.05
91 Papp Bendegúz

Papp

Bendegúz
1-2 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 11 0.00
92 Hegedűs Olivér

Hegedűs

Olivér
3 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 11 0.00
93 Pajor Dávid

Pajor

Dávid
3-4 Bonyhádi KSE Bonyhádi KSE 12 0.00
94 Földesi Marcell

Földesi

Marcell
1 SZE Győri KC SZE Győri KC 21 0.00
95 Steier Krisztián

Steier

Krisztián
3-4 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 11 0.00
96 Szekeres Ábel

Szekeres

Ábel
1 Pénzügyőr SE Pénzügyőr SE 19 0.00
97 Heiszenberger Norbert

Heiszenberger

Norbert
2 SMAFC SMAFC 17 0.00
98 Puszta Dávid Csaba

Puszta

Dávid Csaba
1-4 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 15 0.00
99 Mészáros Bence

Mészáros

Bence
1-2 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 12 0.00
100 Pomázi Patrik

Pomázi

Patrik
1-2 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 18 0.00
101 Micev Nikola

Micev

Nikola
1-2 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 15 0.00
102 Hegedűs Gergely

Hegedűs

Gergely
1-2 Cegléd Cegléd 19 0.00
103 Vass Dominik

Vass

Dominik
3 Békés Békés 20 0.00
104 Vígh Marcell

Vígh

Marcell
3-4 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 19 0.00
105 Renkecz Máté

Renkecz

Máté
3-4 Bonyhádi KSE Bonyhádi KSE 15 0.00
106 Kasza Krisztián

Kasza

Krisztián
3 Conoil Motax KC Conoil Motax KC 16 0.00
107 Frikker Marcell

Frikker

Marcell
1-2 Békés Békés 20 0.00
108 Pollák Árpád

Pollák

Árpád
1 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 18 0.00
109 Kovács Zoltán

Kovács

Zoltán
2 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 20 0.00
110 Papp Barna

Papp

Barna
1-2 SMAFC SMAFC 13 0.00
111 Koflanovics Kristóf Miklós

Koflanovics

Kristóf Miklós
1-2 Pénzügyőr SE Pénzügyőr SE 18 0.00
112 Csák Bence

Csák

Bence
1-2 Cegléd Cegléd 19 0.00
113 Sebestyén Tamás

Sebestyén

Tamás
2-3 Bonyhádi KSE Bonyhádi KSE 12 0.00
114 Berkics Máté László

Berkics

Máté László
3 Cegléd Cegléd 15 0.00
115 Bodócsi Benjamin

Bodócsi

Benjamin
2-2 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 19 0.00
116 Sólyom Bence

Sólyom

Bence
1-2 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 17 0.00
117 Kertész Dániel

Kertész

Dániel
1 SZE Győri KC SZE Győri KC 19 0.00
118 Nagy Tamás

Nagy

Tamás
1-2 SZE Győri KC SZE Győri KC 19 0.00
119 Kiss Kornél László

Kiss

Kornél László
1-2 Conoil Motax KC Conoil Motax KC 14 0.00
120 Horváth Csanád

Horváth

Csanád
1-2 Pénzügyőr SE Pénzügyőr SE 20 0.00
121 Vas-Teplán Miklós

Vas-Teplán

Miklós
2 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 19 0.00
122 Széphelyi Tamás

Széphelyi

Tamás
1-2 Békés Békés 20 0.00
123 Kámán Bálint

Kámán

Bálint
1 SZE Győri KC SZE Győri KC 16 0.00
124 Batbaatar Zsambalocsir

Batbaatar

Zsambalocsir
1 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 14 0.00

Megyei szövetségek