Ranglisták - Férfi NB I. B Zöld - 2020/2021
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Szekeres Ábel

Szekeres

Ábel
1 Pénzügyőr SE Pénzügyőr SE 19 6.26
2 Pavlovic Vuk

Pavlovic

Vuk
4 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 20 5.20
3 Drahos Gábor

Drahos

Gábor
1-2 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 17 5.06
4 Frikker Marcell

Frikker

Marcell
1-2 Békés Békés 20 4.90
5 Ivosev Tamás

Ivosev

Tamás
4-5 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 11 4.64
6 Puszta Dávid Csaba

Puszta

Dávid Csaba
1-4 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 15 4.20
7 Murai Gábor

Murai

Gábor
1 Conoil Motax KC Conoil Motax KC 19 4.16
8 Balog Gábor

Balog

Gábor
1-2 Békés Békés 20 4.15
9 Molnár Bence

Molnár

Bence
2 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 18 4.11
10 Kertész Dániel

Kertész

Dániel
1 SZE Győri KC SZE Győri KC 19 4.11
11 Varga Ákos

Varga

Ákos
2-3 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 19 4.11
12 Horváth Ákos

Horváth

Ákos
1-2-3 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 18 4.06
13 Pollák Balázs

Pollák

Balázs
1-2 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 16 4.00
14 Papp Barna

Papp

Barna
1-2 SMAFC SMAFC 13 3.85
15 Illés Balázs

Illés

Balázs
3-4 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 21 3.76
16 Verasztó Péter

Verasztó

Péter
2 Bonyhádi KSE Bonyhádi KSE 17 3.53
17 Mészáros Máté

Mészáros

Máté
3 Cegléd Cegléd 17 3.53
18 Márkus Tamás

Márkus

Tamás
1 SMAFC SMAFC 13 3.23
19 Varga Zalán

Varga

Zalán
3 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 20 3.05
20 Hódi Patrik

Hódi

Patrik
3 Conoil Motax KC Conoil Motax KC 19 3.05
21 Tóth Zoltán

Tóth

Zoltán
1-2 Cegléd Cegléd 19 3.00
22 Sólyom Bence

Sólyom

Bence
1-2 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 17 3.00
23 Kámán Bálint

Kámán

Bálint
1 SZE Győri KC SZE Győri KC 16 3.00
24 Geiger Bálint

Geiger

Bálint
3 SZE Győri KC SZE Győri KC 20 2.90
25 Simon Balázs

Simon

Balázs
2-3 SMAFC SMAFC 20 2.90
26 Krstic Daniel

Krstic

Daniel
2-3 Békés Békés 17 2.88
27 Hegedűs Gergely

Hegedűs

Gergely
1-2 Cegléd Cegléd 19 2.63
28 Gébert Attila

Gébert

Attila
2 Bonyhádi KSE Bonyhádi KSE 16 2.63
29 Fekete Viktor Norbert

Fekete

Viktor Norbert
1-2 Cegléd Cegléd 20 2.60
30 Várbíró Gergő

Várbíró

Gergő
1 Cegléd Cegléd 20 2.45
31 Bencsik Barnabás Boldizsár

Bencsik

Barnabás Boldizsár
2-3 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 18 2.44
32 Pajor Dávid

Pajor

Dávid
3-4 Bonyhádi KSE Bonyhádi KSE 12 2.33
33 Bakk Krisztián

Bakk

Krisztián
3-4 SMAFC SMAFC 18 2.33
34 Balázsi Soma Bence

Balázsi

Soma Bence
3-4 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 20 2.25
35 Kelemen Balázs

Kelemen

Balázs
2 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 19 2.21
36 Széphelyi Tamás

Széphelyi

Tamás
1-2 Békés Békés 20 2.15
37 Molnár Bence

Molnár

Bence
1-2 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 19 2.11
38 Mészáros Bence

Mészáros

Bence
1-2 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 12 2.08
39 Baki Sándor

Baki

Sándor
3-4 Bonyhádi KSE Bonyhádi KSE 17 2.06
40 Sonyák Béla

Sonyák

Béla
2-3 Conoil Motax KC Conoil Motax KC 16 2.06
41 Horváth Attila

Horváth

Attila
2-3 Conoil Motax KC Conoil Motax KC 19 2.00
42 Varga Dániel Géza

Varga

Dániel Géza
4-5 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 18 2.00
43 Kiss Kornél László

Kiss

Kornél László
1-2 Conoil Motax KC Conoil Motax KC 14 2.00
44 Horváth Márton

Horváth

Márton
5 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 19 1.95
45 Lajsz Gergő

Lajsz

Gergő
5 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 18 1.89
46 Kovács Martin

Kovács

Martin
Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 18 1.89
47 Somogyfoki Szabolcs

Somogyfoki

Szabolcs
4-5 Bonyhádi KSE Bonyhádi KSE 20 1.85
48 Szabó Martin

Szabó

Martin
1 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 18 1.83
49 Ságodi Róbert

Ságodi

Róbert
1-3 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 12 1.83
50 Papp Bendegúz

Papp

Bendegúz
1-2 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 11 1.82
51 Ondima Olivér

Ondima

Olivér
1-2 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 15 1.73
52 Horváth Barnabás

Horváth

Barnabás
1-2 Pénzügyőr SE Pénzügyőr SE 15 1.73
53 Vámos László

Vámos

László
3 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 18 1.72
54 Szilasi Bence

Szilasi

Bence
2-3 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 19 1.68
55 Földesi Marcell

Földesi

Marcell
1 SZE Győri KC SZE Győri KC 21 1.67
56 Orliczki Bence Barnabás

Orliczki

Bence Barnabás
5 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 17 1.65
57 Erdei Márk

Erdei

Márk
1-2 Conoil Motax KC Conoil Motax KC 18 1.61
58 Koflanovics Kristóf Miklós

Koflanovics

Kristóf Miklós
1-2 Pénzügyőr SE Pénzügyőr SE 18 1.61
59 Kovács Zoltán

Kovács

Zoltán
2 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 20 1.55
60 Heiszenberger Norbert

Heiszenberger

Norbert
2 SMAFC SMAFC 17 1.53
61 Micev Nikola

Micev

Nikola
1-2 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 15 1.53
62 Csomor Péter

Csomor

Péter
1-2 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 20 1.50
63 Szabó Norbert

Szabó

Norbert
2 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 12 1.50
64 Dorogi Gergő

Dorogi

Gergő
4-5 Bonyhádi KSE Bonyhádi KSE 20 1.50
65 Béres Nándor

Béres

Nándor
3 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 17 1.47
66 Berkics Máté László

Berkics

Máté László
3 Cegléd Cegléd 15 1.47
67 Csákvári Csaba

Csákvári

Csaba
4-5 Cegléd Cegléd 13 1.46
68 Hargitai Krisztián

Hargitai

Krisztián
4-5 Békés Békés 20 1.45
69 Horváth Csanád

Horváth

Csanád
1-2 Pénzügyőr SE Pénzügyőr SE 20 1.45
70 Pollák Árpád

Pollák

Árpád
1 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 18 1.44
71 Szicsák Bence

Szicsák

Bence
4-5 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 20 1.40
72 Koma Dániel

Koma

Dániel
4-5 Conoil Motax KC Conoil Motax KC 19 1.37
73 Kovács Benedek

Kovács

Benedek
5 SMAFC SMAFC 20 1.35
74 Baranyi Péter Balázs

Baranyi

Péter Balázs
3-4 Pénzügyőr SE Pénzügyőr SE 21 1.33
75 Steier Krisztián

Steier

Krisztián
3-4 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 11 1.27
76 Nárai Bence Márk

Nárai

Bence Márk
4-5 Cegléd Cegléd 15 1.27
77 Varga Balázs Péter

Varga

Balázs Péter
Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 18 1.22
78 Máté Balázs

Máté

Balázs
3 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 16 1.19
79 Szálas Gábor

Szálas

Gábor
2-3 Pénzügyőr SE Pénzügyőr SE 21 1.19
80 Horváth Ádám

Horváth

Ádám
3-4 SZE Győri KC SZE Győri KC 18 1.17
81 Vas-Teplán Miklós

Vas-Teplán

Miklós
2 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 19 1.16
82 Bakon Csanád

Bakon

Csanád
1-2 SZE Győri KC SZE Győri KC 13 1.15
83 Kovács Marcell

Kovács

Marcell
Pénzügyőr SE Pénzügyőr SE 19 1.11
84 Ungi Keve

Ungi

Keve
3-4 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 18 1.00
85 Bálint Erik

Bálint

Erik
3 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 20 0.95
86 Bodócsi Benjamin

Bodócsi

Benjamin
2-2 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 19 0.90
87 Kovács Barnabás

Kovács

Barnabás
3 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 15 0.87
88 Neuwirth Bence

Neuwirth

Bence
2-3 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 13 0.85
89 Berneczei László

Berneczei

László
4-5 SZE Győri KC SZE Győri KC 19 0.84
90 Szabó Norbert

Szabó

Norbert
4-5 Cegléd Cegléd 18 0.83
91 Pomázi Patrik

Pomázi

Patrik
1-2 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 18 0.83
92 Kiss Lajos Tibor

Kiss

Lajos Tibor
4 Pénzügyőr SE Pénzügyőr SE 16 0.81
93 Cvijin Patrik

Cvijin

Patrik
2-3 Békés Békés 20 0.80
94 Mándity Dániel

Mándity

Dániel
4 SMAFC SMAFC 18 0.78
95 Meleg Károly Richárd

Meleg

Károly Richárd
4 Békés Békés 17 0.77
96 Heimann Gergő

Heimann

Gergő
1-2 Bonyhádi KSE Bonyhádi KSE 16 0.75
97 Tömösváry Máté

Tömösváry

Máté
4-5 Bonyhádi KSE Bonyhádi KSE 20 0.75
98 Kalassai Martin

Kalassai

Martin
2-3 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 13 0.69
99 Csák Bence

Csák

Bence
1-2 Cegléd Cegléd 19 0.68
100 Kovács Bálint Benedek

Kovács

Bálint Benedek
5 Cegléd Cegléd 15 0.67
101 Nagy Tamás

Nagy

Tamás
1-2 SZE Győri KC SZE Győri KC 19 0.63
102 Hágen Tamás

Hágen

Tamás
1 SZE Győri KC SZE Győri KC 17 0.59
103 Mondi Richárd

Mondi

Richárd
1-2 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 19 0.58
104 Fábián Szabolcs

Fábián

Szabolcs
5 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 19 0.58
105 Lógár Bence

Lógár

Bence
3-4 SZE Győri KC SZE Győri KC 21 0.57
106 Németh Gábor

Németh

Gábor
3-4 Conoil Motax KC Conoil Motax KC 18 0.56
107 Bea Gergely

Bea

Gergely
5 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 18 0.56
108 Csikai András

Csikai

András
4-5 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 16 0.56
109 Vígh Marcell

Vígh

Marcell
3-4 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 19 0.53
110 Rostás Imre

Rostás

Imre
4 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 20 0.50
111 Tóth Kornél

Tóth

Kornél
1 SZE Győri KC SZE Győri KC 14 0.50
112 Hegedűs Olivér

Hegedűs

Olivér
3 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 11 0.46
113 Vass Dominik

Vass

Dominik
3 Békés Békés 20 0.45
114 dr. Franczva Ádám

dr. Franczva

Ádám
4-5 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 16 0.44
115 Acimovic Nemanja

Acimovic

Nemanja
5 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 15 0.40
116 Szegedi Márton Dezső

Szegedi

Márton Dezső
4-5 SMAFC SMAFC 13 0.39
117 Kasza Krisztián

Kasza

Krisztián
3 Conoil Motax KC Conoil Motax KC 16 0.38
118 Nemes Ákos

Nemes

Ákos
3 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 11 0.36
119 Renkecz Máté

Renkecz

Máté
3-4 Bonyhádi KSE Bonyhádi KSE 15 0.33
120 Fekete József

Fekete

József
4-5 Pénzügyőr SE Pénzügyőr SE 19 0.26
121 Sebestyén Tamás

Sebestyén

Tamás
2-3 Bonyhádi KSE Bonyhádi KSE 12 0.25
122 Karsai Csaba

Karsai

Csaba
1-2 Békés Békés 17 0.24
123 Batbaatar Zsambalocsir

Batbaatar

Zsambalocsir
1 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 14 0.21
124 Bíró Botond

Bíró

Botond
4-5 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 15 0.13

Megyei szövetségek