Ranglisták - NB I. B Piros, F U20 - 2020/2021
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Bősze Bálint

Bősze

Bálint
MAFC U20 MAFC U20 16 23.50
2 Gyapjas Máté

Gyapjas

Máté
PRIMA-BDSEbasket U20 PRIMA-BDSEbasket U20 15 20.27
3 Rozs Máté Zoltán

Rozs

Máté Zoltán
TF-BP U20 TF-BP U20 19 19.68
4 Futó Balázs

Futó

Balázs
PE Veszprém U20 PE Veszprém U20 17 19.41
5 Korompai Ákos István

Korompai

Ákos István
TF-BP U20 TF-BP U20 16 18.69
6 Magda Dávid

Magda

Dávid
TF-BP U20 TF-BP U20 20 18.25
7 Szántó Dániel

Szántó

Dániel
TF-BP U20 TF-BP U20 11 17.18
8 Vranek Máté

Vranek

Máté
MTK Elite Basket U20 MTK Elite Basket U20 14 14.64
9 Kármán Domonkos

Kármán

Domonkos
Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 11 14.55
10 Szőke Gábor

Szőke

Gábor
MEAFC-Miskolc U20 MEAFC-Miskolc U20 11 14.18
11 Kuttor Gergő

Kuttor

Gergő
Nyíregyháza U20 Nyíregyháza U20 17 13.94
12 Tanoh Dez András

Tanoh Dez

András
Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 15 13.93
13 Kelemen Ádám

Kelemen

Ádám
Vasas Akadémia U20 Vasas Akadémia U20 14 13.86
14 Ragályi Levente Gergely

Ragályi

Levente Gergely
MEAFC-Miskolc U20 MEAFC-Miskolc U20 14 13.79
15 Lukács Barnabás

Lukács

Barnabás
PRIMA-BDSEbasket U20 PRIMA-BDSEbasket U20 10 13.70
16 Gadus Fábián Armand

Gadus

Fábián Armand
MEAFC-Miskolc U20 MEAFC-Miskolc U20 15 13.33
17 Herló György

Herló

György
MAFC U20 MAFC U20 16 13.19
18 Horváth Hunor Adorján

Horváth

Hunor Adorján
Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 16 13.13
19 Weidinger Áron

Weidinger

Áron
Bajai Bácska FKE U20 Bajai Bácska FKE U20 14 13.07
20 Mester Márk

Mester

Márk
Nagykőrös U20 Nagykőrös U20 12 12.25
21 Dunai Zétény Péter

Dunai

Zétény Péter
Vasas Akadémia U20 Vasas Akadémia U20 14 12.21
22 Sándor Bence

Sándor

Bence
MEAFC-Miskolc U20 MEAFC-Miskolc U20 16 12.13
23 Harsányi András Attila

Harsányi

András Attila
MTK Elite Basket U20 MTK Elite Basket U20 15 12.07
24 Orliczki Mátyás

Orliczki

Mátyás
MEAFC-Miskolc U20 MEAFC-Miskolc U20 18 11.94
25 Herger Salamon

Herger

Salamon
NKA Pécs U20 NKA Pécs U20 17 11.82
26 Monye Jonatán

Monye

Jonatán
Beszterce KK U20 Beszterce KK U20 20 11.80
27 Várszegi Ádám

Várszegi

Ádám
Vasas Akadémia U20 Vasas Akadémia U20 15 11.80
28 Demeter Ádám

Demeter

Ádám
Nyíregyháza U20 Nyíregyháza U20 16 11.75
29 Glatz Soma Gábor

Glatz

Soma Gábor
PE Veszprém U20 PE Veszprém U20 17 11.71
30 Szekeres Ferenc

Szekeres

Ferenc
MEAFC-Miskolc U20 MEAFC-Miskolc U20 15 11.60
31 Kollár Bence

Kollár

Bence
NKA Pécs U20 NKA Pécs U20 14 11.29
32 Tamási Péter András

Tamási

Péter András
TF-BP U20 TF-BP U20 18 11.22
33 Láncos Krisztián

Láncos

Krisztián
MTK Elite Basket U20 MTK Elite Basket U20 10 11.10
34 Molnár Mátyás

Molnár

Mátyás
NKA Pécs U20 NKA Pécs U20 18 11.00
35 Zsihla Zsombor

Zsihla

Zsombor
PRIMA-BDSEbasket U20 PRIMA-BDSEbasket U20 14 10.86
36 Monye Martin

Monye

Martin
Beszterce KK U20 Beszterce KK U20 20 10.75
37 Végső Bálint

Végső

Bálint
Nyíregyháza U20 Nyíregyháza U20 19 10.47
38 Petrás Vajk Attila

Petrás

Vajk Attila
Nagykőrös U20 Nagykőrös U20 14 10.36
39 Gaál Bence

Gaál

Bence
PE Veszprém U20 PE Veszprém U20 13 10.08
40 Meződi Patrik Zoárd

Meződi

Patrik Zoárd
Vasas Akadémia U20 Vasas Akadémia U20 15 10.07
41 Kódor Tamás Olivér

Kódor

Tamás Olivér
Vasas Akadémia U20 Vasas Akadémia U20 14 10.00
42 Tarján Izsák Simon

Tarján

Izsák Simon
Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 17 9.65
43 Sipos Mátyás

Sipos

Mátyás
PE Veszprém U20 PE Veszprém U20 14 9.36
44 Szatmári Szabolcs

Szatmári

Szabolcs
Bajai Bácska FKE U20 Bajai Bácska FKE U20 16 9.25
45 Németh Bence Tamás

Németh

Bence Tamás
MAFC U20 MAFC U20 13 9.15
46 Bartha Zsombor

Bartha

Zsombor
Vasas Akadémia U20 Vasas Akadémia U20 14 9.14
47 Nemes Milán Benedek

Nemes

Milán Benedek
Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 14 8.93
48 Szűcs Marcell

Szűcs

Marcell
Bajai Bácska FKE U20 Bajai Bácska FKE U20 14 8.79
49 Szűcs Péter

Szűcs

Péter
PE Veszprém U20 PE Veszprém U20 16 8.69
50 Szrapkó Ádám

Szrapkó

Ádám
Nagykőrös U20 Nagykőrös U20 20 8.45
51 Pfandler Bence

Pfandler

Bence
MAFC U20 MAFC U20 13 8.39
52 Kopácsi Ákos

Kopácsi

Ákos
Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 17 8.35
53 Csikós Botond

Csikós

Botond
Nyíregyháza U20 Nyíregyháza U20 17 8.24
54 Kocsis Attila

Kocsis

Attila
Nagykőrös U20 Nagykőrös U20 19 8.21
55 Baráz Márk József

Baráz

Márk József
MAFC U20 MAFC U20 10 8.20
56 Orgona Gergő

Orgona

Gergő
PE Veszprém U20 PE Veszprém U20 13 8.15
57 Kakulya Sándor

Kakulya

Sándor
Nagykőrös U20 Nagykőrös U20 20 8.15
58 Birkás András

Birkás

András
PE Veszprém U20 PE Veszprém U20 18 8.11
59 Gerőcs Roland Bálint

Gerőcs

Roland Bálint
Nyíregyháza U20 Nyíregyháza U20 13 8.00
60 Fekete Dávid

Fekete

Dávid
NKA Pécs U20 NKA Pécs U20 17 7.82
61 Lukács Péter

Lukács

Péter
PRIMA-BDSEbasket U20 PRIMA-BDSEbasket U20 11 7.64
62 Kasza Hunor

Kasza

Hunor
Nagykőrös U20 Nagykőrös U20 10 7.60
63 Béres Benedek

Béres

Benedek
Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 17 7.59
64 Tavaszi Dániel

Tavaszi

Dániel
Beszterce KK U20 Beszterce KK U20 18 7.33
65 Simon Márton

Simon

Márton
PE Veszprém U20 PE Veszprém U20 17 7.18
66 Hengsperger István

Hengsperger

István
Nyíregyháza U20 Nyíregyháza U20 13 7.00
67 Szenti Mátyás

Szenti

Mátyás
Nyíregyháza U20 Nyíregyháza U20 11 6.82
68 Filep Áron Kálmán

Filep

Áron Kálmán
Nagykőrös U20 Nagykőrös U20 20 6.75
69 Nyerges Gergő

Nyerges

Gergő
Nagykőrös U20 Nagykőrös U20 19 6.63
70 Szabó Imre Balázs

Szabó

Imre Balázs
MTK Elite Basket U20 MTK Elite Basket U20 13 6.62
71 Biber Áron Benedek

Biber

Áron Benedek
MAFC U20 MAFC U20 10 6.40
72 Kovács Kristóf

Kovács

Kristóf
NKA Pécs U20 NKA Pécs U20 15 6.40
73 Vantal András László

Vantal

András László
MAFC U20 MAFC U20 13 6.31
74 Szentirmai Ákos András

Szentirmai

Ákos András
Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 17 6.29
75 Horváth Botond

Horváth

Botond
Vasas Akadémia U20 Vasas Akadémia U20 12 6.25
76 Juhász Kájusz

Juhász

Kájusz
MTK Elite Basket U20 MTK Elite Basket U20 14 6.21
77 Bálint Bence Zoltán

Bálint

Bence Zoltán
NKA Pécs U20 NKA Pécs U20 19 6.21
78 Czeczeli Bence Boldizsár

Czeczeli

Bence Boldizsár
MTK Elite Basket U20 MTK Elite Basket U20 17 5.88
79 Cseh Botond

Cseh

Botond
Vasas Akadémia U20 Vasas Akadémia U20 18 5.78
80 Veingartner András

Veingartner

András
PE Veszprém U20 PE Veszprém U20 17 5.59
81 Séra Gergely

Séra

Gergely
NKA Pécs U20 NKA Pécs U20 19 5.42
82 Karakó Bálint

Karakó

Bálint
Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 10 5.40
83 Csépányi Zalán

Csépányi

Zalán
Beszterce KK U20 Beszterce KK U20 19 5.32
84 Panic Aleksa

Panic

Aleksa
Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 10 5.10
85 Balaskó Bertalan

Balaskó

Bertalan
NKA Pécs U20 NKA Pécs U20 14 5.07
86 Dévald Péter

Dévald

Péter
Nyíregyháza U20 Nyíregyháza U20 19 5.05
87 Lakatos Máté

Lakatos

Máté
Vasas Akadémia U20 Vasas Akadémia U20 16 4.94
88 Fodor Ádám Márk

Fodor

Ádám Márk
Vasas Akadémia U20 Vasas Akadémia U20 13 4.92
89 Gászner Flórián

Gászner

Flórián
Vasas Akadémia U20 Vasas Akadémia U20 13 4.69
90 Vámi Bálint

Vámi

Bálint
Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 17 4.59
91 Németh Benedek Kristóf

Németh

Benedek Kristóf
Vasas Akadémia U20 Vasas Akadémia U20 15 4.33
92 Hősei Mátyás

Hősei

Mátyás
PRIMA-BDSEbasket U20 PRIMA-BDSEbasket U20 16 4.31
93 Szalai Tamás

Szalai

Tamás
Bajai Bácska FKE U20 Bajai Bácska FKE U20 14 4.29
94 Horváth Áron

Horváth

Áron
MTK Elite Basket U20 MTK Elite Basket U20 17 4.29
95 Poczkodi Tamás Bence

Poczkodi

Tamás Bence
MEAFC-Miskolc U20 MEAFC-Miskolc U20 11 4.27
96 Tóth Mátyás

Tóth

Mátyás
TF-BP U20 TF-BP U20 12 4.25
97 Lőte Márk György

Lőte

Márk György
MTK Elite Basket U20 MTK Elite Basket U20 18 4.22
98 Veres Zsombor Bonifác

Veres

Zsombor Bonifác
MTK Elite Basket U20 MTK Elite Basket U20 14 4.21
99 Gulyás Botond

Gulyás

Botond
Beszterce KK U20 Beszterce KK U20 17 4.18
100 Vámos Bence

Vámos

Bence
Nyíregyháza U20 Nyíregyháza U20 14 4.07
101 Reichardt Zalán

Reichardt

Zalán
Beszterce KK U20 Beszterce KK U20 11 4.00
102 Kiss Benjamin

Kiss

Benjamin
TF-BP U20 TF-BP U20 13 3.85
103 Kiss Áron

Kiss

Áron
Beszterce KK U20 Beszterce KK U20 18 3.56
104 Burján Márk

Burján

Márk
MEAFC-Miskolc U20 MEAFC-Miskolc U20 11 3.55
105 Petrovics Balázs

Petrovics

Balázs
PRIMA-BDSEbasket U20 PRIMA-BDSEbasket U20 14 3.43
106 Gombos Dániel

Gombos

Dániel
PRIMA-BDSEbasket U20 PRIMA-BDSEbasket U20 13 3.31
107 Mohamed Számi

Mohamed

Számi
TF-BP U20 TF-BP U20 11 3.27
108 Molnár Csongor

Molnár

Csongor
PRIMA-BDSEbasket U20 PRIMA-BDSEbasket U20 17 3.24
109 Papp László Bence

Papp

László Bence
Nyíregyháza U20 Nyíregyháza U20 11 3.18
110 Nyíri Bence

Nyíri

Bence
MEAFC-Miskolc U20 MEAFC-Miskolc U20 12 3.08
111 Északi Márk

Északi

Márk
Bajai Bácska FKE U20 Bajai Bácska FKE U20 17 3.06
112 Dobsa Dávid

Dobsa

Dávid
Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 12 2.92
113 Bögöti Márton

Bögöti

Márton
PRIMA-BDSEbasket U20 PRIMA-BDSEbasket U20 11 2.82
114 Pleesz Ádám

Pleesz

Ádám
Vasas Akadémia U20 Vasas Akadémia U20 16 2.56
115 Bajzát Péter Zoltán

Bajzát

Péter Zoltán
MEAFC-Miskolc U20 MEAFC-Miskolc U20 10 2.40
116 Szécsény Erhard

Szécsény

Erhard
Nagykőrös U20 Nagykőrös U20 13 2.31
117 Méhesi Ákos

Méhesi

Ákos
Nagykőrös U20 Nagykőrös U20 14 2.29
118 Blahut Bence

Blahut

Bence
Nagykőrös U20 Nagykőrös U20 16 2.13
119 Nagy Boldizsár

Nagy

Boldizsár
Beszterce KK U20 Beszterce KK U20 14 1.86
120 Rutterschmidt Balázs

Rutterschmidt

Balázs
Bajai Bácska FKE U20 Bajai Bácska FKE U20 13 1.85
121 Gyapjas Levente

Gyapjas

Levente
PRIMA-BDSEbasket U20 PRIMA-BDSEbasket U20 11 1.73
122 Szabó Balázs Bálint

Szabó

Balázs Bálint
Bajai Bácska FKE U20 Bajai Bácska FKE U20 15 1.67
123 Konkoly Dominik

Konkoly

Dominik
PRIMA-BDSEbasket U20 PRIMA-BDSEbasket U20 10 1.50
124 Jordáki Lajos Dániel

Jordáki

Lajos Dániel
Beszterce KK U20 Beszterce KK U20 11 1.27
125 Kazinczy Levente

Kazinczy

Levente
Beszterce KK U20 Beszterce KK U20 14 1.21
126 Zagyi Attila

Zagyi

Attila
Nagykőrös U20 Nagykőrös U20 15 1.07
127 Horváth Dávid

Horváth

Dávid
Bajai Bácska FKE U20 Bajai Bácska FKE U20 11 0.73

Megyei szövetségek