Ranglisták - Férfi NB I. B Piros - 2020/2021
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Sömenek Martin

Sömenek

Martin
4-5 Salgótarján Salgótarján 26 3.50
2 RADONCIC ADMIR

RADONCIC

ADMIR
BKG Príma BKG Príma 13 3.39
3 Kerkai Ákos

Kerkai

Ákos
2-3 TF-BP TF-BP 26 3.12
4 Mácsai Károly

Mácsai

Károly
4 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 25 2.96
5 Karavdic Sedin

Karavdic

Sedin
4 NKA Pécs NKA Pécs 17 2.94
6 Bordács Gábor Soma

Bordács

Gábor Soma
4-5 MAFC MAFC 13 2.85
7 Bartos Bálint István

Bartos

Bálint István
2-4 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 21 2.81
8 Jakab Péter

Jakab

Péter
3-4 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 23 2.70
9 Szatmári Zsombor

Szatmári

Zsombor
2-3 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 22 2.68
10 Kelenföldi Domonkos

Kelenföldi

Domonkos
5 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 23 2.61
11 Orgona Gergő

Orgona

Gergő
4 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 19 2.58
12 Homoki Donát László

Homoki

Donát László
4-5 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 24 2.54
13 Kovács Gergely Soma

Kovács

Gergely Soma
4 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 13 2.54
14 Lippai Szabolcs

Lippai

Szabolcs
cente MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 24 2.46
15 Futó Balázs

Futó

Balázs
4-5 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 25 2.24
16 Rátvay Balázs

Rátvay

Balázs
4-5 PVSK-CARGATE PVSK-CARGATE 23 2.17
17 Csapai Péter Zsolt

Csapai

Péter Zsolt
5 MAFC MAFC 25 2.00
18 Karosi Gergely

Karosi

Gergely
2-3 TF-BP TF-BP 25 1.96
19 Láncos Krisztián

Láncos

Krisztián
5 MTK-Elite Basket MTK-Elite Basket 20 1.95
20 Karanfilovski Valentino

Karanfilovski

Valentino
1 Salgótarján Salgótarján 26 1.92
21 Hegedűs Attila

Hegedűs

Attila
4,5 MTK-Elite Basket MTK-Elite Basket 19 1.90
22 Stefán Dávid Levente

Stefán

Dávid Levente
4-5 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 26 1.89
23 Vukicevic Milos

Vukicevic

Milos
4-5 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 23 1.87
24 Goldring Gergő

Goldring

Gergő
1-2 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 26 1.85
25 Timkó Norbert

Timkó

Norbert
5 TF-BP TF-BP 20 1.85
26 Reizer Roland

Reizer

Roland
5 BKG Príma BKG Príma 23 1.78
27 Radics Gerzson

Radics

Gerzson
2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 23 1.74
28 Nagy Szabolcs Szilárd

Nagy

Szabolcs Szilárd
4-5 TF-BP TF-BP 20 1.70
29 Takács András

Takács

András
5 MTK-Elite Basket MTK-Elite Basket 26 1.69
30 Armaghani Ármin

Armaghani

Ármin
3-4 BKG Príma BKG Príma 26 1.69
31 Szeleczki István

Szeleczki

István
5 BKG Príma BKG Príma 25 1.64
32 Krasovec Ádám

Krasovec

Ádám
3-4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 16 1.63
33 Debreceni Dániel

Debreceni

Dániel
5-4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 24 1.58
34 Pintér Dávid

Pintér

Dávid
cente Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 22 1.55
35 Gáspár Mátyás

Gáspár

Mátyás
4 NKA Pécs NKA Pécs 24 1.54
36 Biber Áron Benedek

Biber

Áron Benedek
4-5 MAFC MAFC 17 1.53
37 Boinitzer Dávid

Boinitzer

Dávid
3 Salgótarján Salgótarján 25 1.48
38 Kocsis Zalán

Kocsis

Zalán
3-4 NKA Pécs NKA Pécs 21 1.48
39 Lakosa Ákos

Lakosa

Ákos
1 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 19 1.47
40 Barócsi Ádám

Barócsi

Ádám
4-5 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 25 1.40
41 Pongó Martin

Pongó

Martin
1-2 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 25 1.40
42 Dukic Nebojsa

Dukic

Nebojsa
4-5 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 24 1.38
43 Kozák Bertalan

Kozák

Bertalan
2-3 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 26 1.31
44 Mokánszki Máté

Mokánszki

Máté
4-5 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 17 1.24
45 Nshimba Kalau Joel

Nshimba

Kalau Joel
3-4-5 Salgótarján Salgótarján 25 1.20
46 Herendic Dominik

Herendic

Dominik
1 Salgótarján Salgótarján 26 1.15
47 Tóth Gergely

Tóth

Gergely
5 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 26 1.15
48 Scherer Bálint André

Scherer

Bálint André
2-3 NKA Pécs NKA Pécs 23 1.13
49 Pfandler Bence

Pfandler

Bence
4 MAFC MAFC 26 1.12
50 Sólyom Botond

Sólyom

Botond
2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 18 1.11
51 Buzás Bence

Buzás

Bence
2-3 BKG Príma BKG Príma 23 1.09
52 Szentirmai Ákos András

Szentirmai

Ákos András
4-5 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 26 1.04
53 Jókai Mátyás Ferenc

Jókai

Mátyás Ferenc
3 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 17 1.00
54 Nagy Dániel

Nagy

Dániel
2-3 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 23 1.00
55 Bazsó Brúnó

Bazsó

Brúnó
3-4 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 23 1.00
56 Tóth Bence

Tóth

Bence
bedob MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 26 1.00
57 Goldring József Bence

Goldring

József Bence
1-2 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 26 0.96
58 Szántó Dániel

Szántó

Dániel
1 TF-BP TF-BP 24 0.96
59 Kozák Márton

Kozák

Márton
irány MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 26 0.96
60 Orliczki Mátyás

Orliczki

Mátyás
irány MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 25 0.96
61 Jenei Gergő

Jenei

Gergő
3-4 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 18 0.94
62 Kollár Bence

Kollár

Bence
2-3 NKA Pécs NKA Pécs 20 0.90
63 Halász Ákos

Halász

Ákos
2-3 BKG Príma BKG Príma 20 0.90
64 Szobi Dániel

Szobi

Dániel
3 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 25 0.88
65 Mester Márk

Mester

Márk
3 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 24 0.88
66 Montai Márton

Montai

Márton
2-3 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 16 0.88
67 Tanoh Dez András

Tanoh Dez

András
2 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 25 0.88
68 Farkas Sándor Dániel

Farkas

Sándor Dániel
3-4 MTK-Elite Basket MTK-Elite Basket 23 0.87
69 Tóth Péter

Tóth

Péter
1 MAFC MAFC 21 0.86
70 Hőgye Patrik

Hőgye

Patrik
2 PVSK-CARGATE PVSK-CARGATE 14 0.86
71 Bea Bence

Bea

Bence
4 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 26 0.85
72 Czinger Zoltán

Czinger

Zoltán
5 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 19 0.84
73 Lados Erik Botond

Lados

Erik Botond
1 NKA Pécs NKA Pécs 23 0.83
74 Lakits András

Lakits

András
3-4 MAFC MAFC 17 0.82
75 Dr. Ágfalvi Bálint

Dr. Ágfalvi

Bálint
4-5 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 21 0.81
76 Rozs Máté Zoltán

Rozs

Máté Zoltán
3-4 TF-BP TF-BP 23 0.78
77 Somogyfoki Péter Gábor

Somogyfoki

Péter Gábor
1,2 TF-BP TF-BP 22 0.77
78 Sipos Mátyás

Sipos

Mátyás
1-2 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 21 0.76
79 Moravcsik Áron

Moravcsik

Áron
1 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 25 0.76
80 Tóth Viktor

Tóth

Viktor
2-3 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 20 0.75
81 Szabó Péter

Szabó

Péter
1-2 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 26 0.73
82 Fehér Péter József

Fehér

Péter József
2 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 26 0.73
83 Molnár Miklós

Molnár

Miklós
3 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 25 0.72
84 Kármán Domonkos

Kármán

Domonkos
4-5 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 17 0.71
85 Bus Iván

Bus

Iván
1-2 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 23 0.70
86 Fehér Ákos

Fehér

Ákos
1 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 16 0.69
87 Szűcs Péter Gergő

Szűcs

Péter Gergő
1-3 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 25 0.68
88 Carev Aleksej

Carev

Aleksej
1-2-3 PVSK-CARGATE PVSK-CARGATE 21 0.67
89 Kutrovich Bence Csaba

Kutrovich

Bence Csaba
1 TF-BP TF-BP 17 0.65
90 Nagy Benedek Ágost

Nagy

Benedek Ágost
1 BKG Príma BKG Príma 23 0.65
91 Lakatos Péter

Lakatos

Péter
3 PVSK-CARGATE PVSK-CARGATE 17 0.65
92 Ubilla Emmanuel

Ubilla

Emmanuel
1 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 25 0.64
93 Nagy Simon

Nagy

Simon
2-3 BKG Príma BKG Príma 26 0.62
94 Medve Máté

Medve

Máté
2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 13 0.62
95 Benke Krisztián

Benke

Krisztián
2-3 NKA Pécs NKA Pécs 25 0.60
96 Bor Sándor

Bor

Sándor
1 PVSK-CARGATE PVSK-CARGATE 25 0.60
97 Bán Tibor

Bán

Tibor
2-3 Salgótarján Salgótarján 26 0.58
98 Váits Olivér

Váits

Olivér
1 NKA Pécs NKA Pécs 26 0.58
99 Bíró Levente

Bíró

Levente
1-2 PVSK-CARGATE PVSK-CARGATE 14 0.57
100 Polgárdy Ádám

Polgárdy

Ádám
1-2 MAFC MAFC 23 0.57
101 Rosic Uros

Rosic

Uros
2-3 NKA Pécs NKA Pécs 23 0.57
102 Birkás András

Birkás

András
1-2 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 24 0.54
103 Bagi Donát

Bagi

Donát
3-4 MTK-Elite Basket MTK-Elite Basket 13 0.54
104 Tóth Bence Miklós

Tóth

Bence Miklós
1 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 25 0.52
105 Riskó Dávid

Riskó

Dávid
5 PVSK-CARGATE PVSK-CARGATE 23 0.52
106 Joó Tamás

Joó

Tamás
4-5 Salgótarján Salgótarján 25 0.52
107 Sándor Bence

Sándor

Bence
bedob MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 16 0.50
108 Béres Dávid

Béres

Dávid
5 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 24 0.50
109 Bősze Bálint

Bősze

Bálint
4-5 MAFC MAFC 16 0.50
110 Madár András

Madár

András
1-2-3 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 26 0.50
111 Vaskó György

Vaskó

György
1-2 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 24 0.50
112 Juhász Kájusz

Juhász

Kájusz
1-2-3 MTK-Elite Basket MTK-Elite Basket 24 0.46
113 Kopácsi Ákos

Kopácsi

Ákos
1-2 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 26 0.46
114 Dormán Balázs

Dormán

Balázs
1-2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 21 0.43
115 Kiss Benedek

Kiss

Benedek
3 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 14 0.43
116 Hajdu Márton

Hajdu

Márton
5 Salgótarján Salgótarján 20 0.40
117 Farkas Attila

Farkas

Attila
2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 25 0.40
118 Dr. Mohácsi Máté

Dr. Mohácsi

Máté
3-4 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 25 0.40
119 Boros Márk

Boros

Márk
1-2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 26 0.39
120 Takács Dániel

Takács

Dániel
1-2 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 26 0.39
121 Herló György

Herló

György
3 MAFC MAFC 18 0.39
122 Tichov Dominik

Tichov

Dominik
2 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 25 0.36
123 Dobos Márk

Dobos

Márk
1 MTK-Elite Basket MTK-Elite Basket 24 0.33
124 Kuttor Gergő

Kuttor

Gergő
34 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 13 0.31
125 Spiriev Artemon Bendegúz

Spiriev

Artemon Bendegúz
1,2 MTK-Elite Basket MTK-Elite Basket 13 0.31
126 Nagy Botond Ágoston

Nagy

Botond Ágoston
1 BKG Príma BKG Príma 23 0.30
127 Kovács Domonkos

Kovács

Domonkos
3 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 20 0.30
128 Kónya Levente

Kónya

Levente
1 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 20 0.30
129 Csík Richárd

Csík

Richárd
1-2 TF-BP TF-BP 18 0.28
130 Molnár Marcell

Molnár

Marcell
1 Salgótarján Salgótarján 26 0.27
131 Mándity Markó

Mándity

Markó
1-2 PVSK-CARGATE PVSK-CARGATE 20 0.25
132 Bognár Mátyás

Bognár

Mátyás
1-2 MTK-Elite Basket MTK-Elite Basket 21 0.24
133 Jilling László

Jilling

László
1,2 MTK-Elite Basket MTK-Elite Basket 14 0.21
134 Érsek Marcell

Érsek

Marcell
1-2 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 14 0.21
135 Heimann Bálint

Heimann

Bálint
3 PVSK-CARGATE PVSK-CARGATE 20 0.20
136 Németh Bence Tamás

Németh

Bence Tamás
2 MAFC MAFC 17 0.18
137 Jakab Péter

Jakab

Péter
1-2 MTK-Elite Basket MTK-Elite Basket 22 0.18
138 Bogatin Ádám István

Bogatin

Ádám István
2-3 Salgótarján Salgótarján 24 0.17
139 Fülöp Zsombor

Fülöp

Zsombor
1-2 NKA Pécs NKA Pécs 23 0.17
140 Weidinger Áron

Weidinger

Áron
3-4 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 16 0.13

Megyei szövetségek