Ranglisták - Férfi NB I. B Piros - 2020/2021
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 RADONCIC ADMIR

RADONCIC

ADMIR
BKG Príma BKG Príma 13 3.39
2 Bartos Bálint István

Bartos

Bálint István
3-4 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 10 3.30
3 Kerkai Ákos

Kerkai

Ákos
2-3 TF-BP TF-BP 16 3.25
4 Mácsai Károly

Mácsai

Károly
4 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 14 3.14
5 Sömenek Martin

Sömenek

Martin
3-4-5 Salgótarján Salgótarján 13 3.08
6 Kelenföldi Domonkos

Kelenföldi

Domonkos
4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 12 2.83
7 Lippai Szabolcs

Lippai

Szabolcs
5 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 15 2.73
8 Kovács Gergely Soma

Kovács

Gergely Soma
3-4 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 10 2.70
9 Jakab Péter

Jakab

Péter
3-4 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 13 2.69
10 Szatmári Zsombor

Szatmári

Zsombor
2-3 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 13 2.62
11 Csapai Péter Zsolt

Csapai

Péter Zsolt
5 MAFC MAFC 11 2.55
12 Vukicevic Milos

Vukicevic

Milos
4-5 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 13 2.46
13 Radics Gerzson

Radics

Gerzson
2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 10 2.40
14 Orgona Gergő

Orgona

Gergő
2-3 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 13 2.39
15 Futó Balázs

Futó

Balázs
5 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 13 2.31
16 Timkó Norbert

Timkó

Norbert
4-5 TF-BP TF-BP 16 2.19
17 Debreceni Dániel

Debreceni

Dániel
5-4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 12 2.17
18 Goldring Gergő

Goldring

Gergő
2-3 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 13 2.15
19 Karanfilovski Valentino

Karanfilovski

Valentino
1-2 Salgótarján Salgótarján 13 2.15
20 Karosi Gergely

Karosi

Gergely
2-3 TF-BP TF-BP 15 2.07
21 Hegedűs Attila

Hegedűs

Attila
3-4 MTK-Elite Basket MTK-Elite Basket 14 2.00
22 Homoki Donát László

Homoki

Donát László
5 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 13 2.00
23 Gáspár Mátyás

Gáspár

Mátyás
3-4 NKA Pécs NKA Pécs 12 2.00
24 Stefán Dávid Levente

Stefán

Dávid Levente
5-4 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 16 1.94
25 Reizer Roland

Reizer

Roland
4-5 BKG Príma BKG Príma 16 1.94
26 Rátvay Balázs

Rátvay

Balázs
5 PVSK-CARGATE PVSK-CARGATE 12 1.83
27 Armaghani Ármin

Armaghani

Ármin
3 BKG Príma BKG Príma 16 1.75
28 Barócsi Ádám

Barócsi

Ádám
4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 11 1.73
29 Pintér Dávid

Pintér

Dávid
3-2-4 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 16 1.69
30 Boinitzer Dávid

Boinitzer

Dávid
3-4 Salgótarján Salgótarján 12 1.67
31 Herendic Dominik

Herendic

Dominik
1-2 Salgótarján Salgótarján 13 1.62
32 Pongó Martin

Pongó

Martin
1-2 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 12 1.58
33 Sólyom Botond

Sólyom

Botond
2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 10 1.50
34 Kozák Bertalan

Kozák

Bertalan
3-4 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 15 1.47
35 Dukic Nebojsa

Dukic

Nebojsa
4-5 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 13 1.46
36 Láncos Krisztián

Láncos

Krisztián
5 MTK-Elite Basket MTK-Elite Basket 9 1.44
37 Takács András

Takács

András
4-5 MTK-Elite Basket MTK-Elite Basket 14 1.43
38 Buzás Bence

Buzás

Bence
2-3 BKG Príma BKG Príma 16 1.38
39 Kovacevic Vladan

Kovacevic

Vladan
4 PVSK-CARGATE PVSK-CARGATE 8 1.38
40 Orliczki Mátyás

Orliczki

Mátyás
2 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 15 1.33
41 Szeleczki István

Szeleczki

István
4-5 BKG Príma BKG Príma 15 1.27
42 Nshimba Kalau Joel

Nshimba

Kalau Joel
3-4-5 Salgótarján Salgótarján 12 1.25
43 Nagy Szabolcs Szilárd

Nagy

Szabolcs Szilárd
4-5 TF-BP TF-BP 10 1.20
44 Kocsis Zalán

Kocsis

Zalán
4 NKA Pécs NKA Pécs 7 1.14
45 Tóth Péter

Tóth

Péter
1-2 MAFC MAFC 7 1.14
46 Tóth Gergely

Tóth

Gergely
5 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 14 1.14
47 Erdei Ádám

Erdei

Ádám
4 PVSK-CARGATE PVSK-CARGATE 9 1.11
48 Mokánszki Máté

Mokánszki

Máté
5 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 10 1.10
49 Lakosa Ákos

Lakosa

Ákos
1 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 11 1.09
50 Szobi Dániel

Szobi

Dániel
1-3 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 13 1.08
51 Tóth Bence

Tóth

Bence
1-2 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 15 1.07
52 Kozák Márton

Kozák

Márton
1-2 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 15 1.07
53 Szentirmai Ákos András

Szentirmai

Ákos András
4-5 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 16 1.06
54 Nagy Dániel

Nagy

Dániel
1 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 10 1.00
55 Szűcs Péter

Szűcs

Péter
1-2 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 13 1.00
56 Rozs Máté Zoltán

Rozs

Máté Zoltán
3-4 TF-BP TF-BP 13 1.00
57 Bea Bence

Bea

Bence
2-3-4 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 16 0.94
58 Fehér Péter József

Fehér

Péter József
2 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 14 0.93
59 Montai Márton

Montai

Márton
2-3 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 11 0.91
60 Bazsó Brúnó

Bazsó

Brúnó
3-4 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 11 0.91
61 Carev Aleksej

Carev

Aleksej
1 PVSK-CARGATE PVSK-CARGATE 11 0.91
62 Rosic Uros

Rosic

Uros
1-2 NKA Pécs NKA Pécs 10 0.90
63 Sipos Mátyás

Sipos

Mátyás
1-2 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 10 0.90
64 Czinger Zoltán

Czinger

Zoltán
5 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 10 0.90
65 Jókai Mátyás Ferenc

Jókai

Mátyás Ferenc
3 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 9 0.89
66 Somogyfoki Péter Gábor

Somogyfoki

Péter Gábor
1 TF-BP TF-BP 15 0.87
67 Kutrovich Bence Csaba

Kutrovich

Bence Csaba
1 TF-BP TF-BP 13 0.85
68 Ubilla Emmanuel

Ubilla

Emmanuel
1 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 13 0.85
69 Váits Olivér

Váits

Olivér
1 NKA Pécs NKA Pécs 12 0.83
70 Kármán Domonkos

Kármán

Domonkos
4-5 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 9 0.78
71 Scherer Bálint André

Scherer

Bálint André
2-3 NKA Pécs NKA Pécs 9 0.78
72 Bán Tibor

Bán

Tibor
2-3 Salgótarján Salgótarján 13 0.77
73 Mester Márk

Mester

Márk
3 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 12 0.75
74 Tanoh Dez András

Tanoh Dez

András
1-2 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 15 0.73
75 Bősze Bálint

Bősze

Bálint
4-5 MAFC MAFC 7 0.71
76 Madár András

Madár

András
1-3 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 14 0.71
77 Szabó Péter

Szabó

Péter
1 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 14 0.71
78 Goldring József Bence

Goldring

József Bence
2 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 13 0.69
79 Tóth Viktor

Tóth

Viktor
2-3 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 9 0.67
80 Jenei Gergő

Jenei

Gergő
3-4 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 9 0.67
81 Dr. Ágfalvi Bálint

Dr. Ágfalvi

Bálint
4-5 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 9 0.67
82 Farkas Sándor Dániel

Farkas

Sándor Dániel
3-4 MTK-Elite Basket MTK-Elite Basket 12 0.67
83 Boros Márk

Boros

Márk
1-2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 12 0.67
84 Bíró Levente

Bíró

Levente
1-2 PVSK-CARGATE PVSK-CARGATE 11 0.64
85 Szántó Dániel

Szántó

Dániel
1 TF-BP TF-BP 14 0.64
86 Bor Sándor

Bor

Sándor
1 PVSK-CARGATE PVSK-CARGATE 14 0.64
87 Tóth Bence Miklós

Tóth

Bence Miklós
1-2 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 16 0.63
88 Kopácsi Ákos

Kopácsi

Ákos
1 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 16 0.63
89 Nagy Benedek Ágost

Nagy

Benedek Ágost
1 BKG Príma BKG Príma 16 0.63
90 Laufer Gergely

Laufer

Gergely
2 PVSK-CARGATE PVSK-CARGATE 8 0.63
91 Molnár Miklós

Molnár

Miklós
3 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 13 0.62
92 Marjanovic Jakov Jozo

Marjanovic

Jakov Jozo
3-4 PVSK-CARGATE PVSK-CARGATE 10 0.60
93 Bus Iván

Bus

Iván
1-2 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 12 0.58
94 Farkas Attila

Farkas

Attila
1 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 12 0.58
95 Pfandler Bence

Pfandler

Bence
4 MAFC MAFC 12 0.58
96 Bagi Donát

Bagi

Donát
3-4 MTK-Elite Basket MTK-Elite Basket 7 0.57
97 Vaskó György

Vaskó

György
1-2 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 14 0.57
98 Lados Erik Botond

Lados

Erik Botond
1-2 NKA Pécs NKA Pécs 9 0.56
99 Fekete Dávid

Fekete

Dávid
4 NKA Pécs NKA Pécs 9 0.56
100 Moravcsik Áron

Moravcsik

Áron
1 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 11 0.55
101 Riskó Dávid

Riskó

Dávid
5 PVSK-CARGATE PVSK-CARGATE 15 0.53
102 Gadus Fábián Armand

Gadus

Fábián Armand
3 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 8 0.50
103 Nagy Simon

Nagy

Simon
1-2 BKG Príma BKG Príma 16 0.50
104 Misek Levente Henrik

Misek

Levente Henrik
3 MAFC MAFC 8 0.50
105 Juhász Kájusz

Juhász

Kájusz
1-2-3 MTK-Elite Basket MTK-Elite Basket 14 0.50
106 Benke Krisztián

Benke

Krisztián
3-4 NKA Pécs NKA Pécs 12 0.50
107 Dormán Balázs

Dormán

Balázs
2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 8 0.50
108 Herló György

Herló

György
3 MAFC MAFC 12 0.50
109 Sándor Bence

Sándor

Bence
2 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 10 0.50
110 Birkás András

Birkás

András
1 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 13 0.46
111 Polgárdy Ádám

Polgárdy

Ádám
1-2 MAFC MAFC 11 0.46
112 Joó Tamás

Joó

Tamás
4 Salgótarján Salgótarján 13 0.46
113 Lakatos Péter

Lakatos

Péter
3 PVSK-CARGATE PVSK-CARGATE 11 0.46
114 Kollár Bence

Kollár

Bence
4-5 NKA Pécs NKA Pécs 9 0.44
115 Nagy Botond Ágoston

Nagy

Botond Ágoston
1 BKG Príma BKG Príma 16 0.44
116 Kuttor Gergő

Kuttor

Gergő
3 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 10 0.40
117 Tóth Márk

Tóth

Márk
3 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 8 0.38
118 Takács Dániel

Takács

Dániel
1-2 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 16 0.38
119 Béres Dávid

Béres

Dávid
5 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 14 0.36
120 Dr. Mohácsi Máté

Dr. Mohácsi

Máté
3-4 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 14 0.36
121 Szrapkó Ádám

Szrapkó

Ádám
1 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 9 0.33
122 Kónya Levente

Kónya

Levente
1 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 10 0.30
123 Heimann Bálint

Heimann

Bálint
3 PVSK-CARGATE PVSK-CARGATE 11 0.27
124 Tichov Dominik

Tichov

Dominik
1-2 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 16 0.25
125 Dobos Márk

Dobos

Márk
1 MTK-Elite Basket MTK-Elite Basket 13 0.23
126 Molnár Marcell

Molnár

Marcell
1-2 Salgótarján Salgótarján 13 0.23
127 Halász Ákos

Halász

Ákos
2-3 BKG Príma BKG Príma 10 0.20
128 Bognár Mátyás

Bognár

Mátyás
1-2 MTK-Elite Basket MTK-Elite Basket 10 0.20
129 Kovács Domonkos

Kovács

Domonkos
3 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 10 0.20
130 Hajdu Márton

Hajdu

Márton
4 Salgótarján Salgótarján 12 0.17
131 Fülöp Zsombor

Fülöp

Zsombor
1 NKA Pécs NKA Pécs 12 0.17
132 Bogatin Ádám István

Bogatin

Ádám István
2-3 Salgótarján Salgótarján 13 0.15
133 Fehér Ákos

Fehér

Ákos
1 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 7 0.14
134 Németh Bence Tamás

Németh

Bence Tamás
2 MAFC MAFC 8 0.13
135 Csík Richárd

Csík

Richárd
1-2 TF-BP TF-BP 10 0.10
136 Jakab Péter

Jakab

Péter
1-2 MTK-Elite Basket MTK-Elite Basket 10 0.10
137 Mándity Markó

Mándity

Markó
1-2 PVSK-CARGATE PVSK-CARGATE 10 0.00
138 Demeter Ádám

Demeter

Ádám
1-2 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 8 0.00
139 Glatz Soma Gábor

Glatz

Soma Gábor
3-4 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 7 0.00

Megyei szövetségek