Ranglisták - Férfi NB I. B Piros - 2020/2021
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Hegedűs Attila

Hegedűs

Attila
3-4 MTK-Elite Basket MTK-Elite Basket 14 2.79
2 Kelenföldi Domonkos

Kelenföldi

Domonkos
4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 12 1.42
3 Mácsai Károly

Mácsai

Károly
4 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 14 1.29
4 Timkó Norbert

Timkó

Norbert
4-5 TF-BP TF-BP 16 1.06
5 RADONCIC ADMIR

RADONCIC

ADMIR
BKG Príma BKG Príma 13 0.77
6 Vukicevic Milos

Vukicevic

Milos
4-5 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 13 0.77
7 Kocsis Zalán

Kocsis

Zalán
4 NKA Pécs NKA Pécs 7 0.71
8 Dukic Nebojsa

Dukic

Nebojsa
4-5 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 13 0.69
9 Tanoh Dez András

Tanoh Dez

András
1-2 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 15 0.67
10 Rátvay Balázs

Rátvay

Balázs
5 PVSK-CARGATE PVSK-CARGATE 12 0.67
11 Láncos Krisztián

Láncos

Krisztián
5 MTK-Elite Basket MTK-Elite Basket 9 0.67
12 Gáspár Mátyás

Gáspár

Mátyás
3-4 NKA Pécs NKA Pécs 12 0.67
13 Karosi Gergely

Karosi

Gergely
2-3 TF-BP TF-BP 15 0.67
14 Czinger Zoltán

Czinger

Zoltán
5 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 10 0.60
15 Stefán Dávid Levente

Stefán

Dávid Levente
5-4 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 16 0.56
16 Tóth Viktor

Tóth

Viktor
2-3 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 9 0.56
17 Radics Gerzson

Radics

Gerzson
2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 10 0.50
18 Boinitzer Dávid

Boinitzer

Dávid
3-4 Salgótarján Salgótarján 12 0.50
19 Farkas Attila

Farkas

Attila
1 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 12 0.50
20 Tóth Péter

Tóth

Péter
1-2 MAFC MAFC 7 0.43
21 Tóth Gergely

Tóth

Gergely
5 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 14 0.43
22 Nshimba Kalau Joel

Nshimba

Kalau Joel
3-4-5 Salgótarján Salgótarján 12 0.42
23 Lippai Szabolcs

Lippai

Szabolcs
5 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 15 0.40
24 Homoki Donát László

Homoki

Donát László
5 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 13 0.39
25 Szobi Dániel

Szobi

Dániel
1-3 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 13 0.39
26 Herendic Dominik

Herendic

Dominik
1-2 Salgótarján Salgótarján 13 0.39
27 Reizer Roland

Reizer

Roland
4-5 BKG Príma BKG Príma 16 0.38
28 Bazsó Brúnó

Bazsó

Brúnó
3-4 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 11 0.36
29 Polgárdy Ádám

Polgárdy

Ádám
1-2 MAFC MAFC 11 0.36
30 Csapai Péter Zsolt

Csapai

Péter Zsolt
5 MAFC MAFC 11 0.36
31 Kármán Domonkos

Kármán

Domonkos
4-5 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 9 0.33
32 Erdei Ádám

Erdei

Ádám
4 PVSK-CARGATE PVSK-CARGATE 9 0.33
33 Scherer Bálint André

Scherer

Bálint André
2-3 NKA Pécs NKA Pécs 9 0.33
34 Orgona Gergő

Orgona

Gergő
2-3 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 13 0.31
35 Futó Balázs

Futó

Balázs
5 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 13 0.31
36 Szatmári Zsombor

Szatmári

Zsombor
2-3 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 13 0.31
37 Buzás Bence

Buzás

Bence
2-3 BKG Príma BKG Príma 16 0.31
38 Nagy Szabolcs Szilárd

Nagy

Szabolcs Szilárd
4-5 TF-BP TF-BP 10 0.30
39 Bősze Bálint

Bősze

Bálint
4-5 MAFC MAFC 7 0.29
40 Somogyfoki Péter Gábor

Somogyfoki

Péter Gábor
1 TF-BP TF-BP 15 0.27
41 Pintér Dávid

Pintér

Dávid
3-2-4 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 16 0.25
42 Farkas Sándor Dániel

Farkas

Sándor Dániel
3-4 MTK-Elite Basket MTK-Elite Basket 12 0.25
43 Joó Tamás

Joó

Tamás
4 Salgótarján Salgótarján 13 0.23
44 Lados Erik Botond

Lados

Erik Botond
1-2 NKA Pécs NKA Pécs 9 0.22
45 Jenei Gergő

Jenei

Gergő
3-4 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 9 0.22
46 Dr. Ágfalvi Bálint

Dr. Ágfalvi

Bálint
4-5 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 9 0.22
47 Madár András

Madár

András
1-3 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 14 0.21
48 Nagy Dániel

Nagy

Dániel
1 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 10 0.20
49 Sólyom Botond

Sólyom

Botond
2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 10 0.20
50 Rosic Uros

Rosic

Uros
1-2 NKA Pécs NKA Pécs 10 0.20
51 Csík Richárd

Csík

Richárd
1-2 TF-BP TF-BP 10 0.20
52 Szeleczki István

Szeleczki

István
4-5 BKG Príma BKG Príma 15 0.20
53 Sipos Mátyás

Sipos

Mátyás
1-2 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 10 0.20
54 Kovács Domonkos

Kovács

Domonkos
3 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 10 0.20
55 Marjanovic Jakov Jozo

Marjanovic

Jakov Jozo
3-4 PVSK-CARGATE PVSK-CARGATE 10 0.20
56 Montai Márton

Montai

Márton
2-3 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 11 0.18
57 Heimann Bálint

Heimann

Bálint
3 PVSK-CARGATE PVSK-CARGATE 11 0.18
58 Molnár Miklós

Molnár

Miklós
3 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 13 0.15
59 Bán Tibor

Bán

Tibor
2-3 Salgótarján Salgótarján 13 0.15
60 Jakab Péter

Jakab

Péter
3-4 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 13 0.15
61 Kutrovich Bence Csaba

Kutrovich

Bence Csaba
1 TF-BP TF-BP 13 0.15
62 Molnár Marcell

Molnár

Marcell
1-2 Salgótarján Salgótarján 13 0.15
63 Karanfilovski Valentino

Karanfilovski

Valentino
1-2 Salgótarján Salgótarján 13 0.15
64 Goldring József Bence

Goldring

József Bence
2 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 13 0.15
65 Takács András

Takács

András
4-5 MTK-Elite Basket MTK-Elite Basket 14 0.14
66 Juhász Kájusz

Juhász

Kájusz
1-2-3 MTK-Elite Basket MTK-Elite Basket 14 0.14
67 Bagi Donát

Bagi

Donát
3-4 MTK-Elite Basket MTK-Elite Basket 7 0.14
68 Bor Sándor

Bor

Sándor
1 PVSK-CARGATE PVSK-CARGATE 14 0.14
69 Szentirmai Ákos András

Szentirmai

Ákos András
4-5 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 16 0.13
70 Tóth Bence

Tóth

Bence
1-2 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 15 0.13
71 Tóth Márk

Tóth

Márk
3 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 8 0.13
72 Bea Bence

Bea

Bence
2-3-4 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 16 0.13
73 Mokánszki Máté

Mokánszki

Máté
5 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 10 0.10
74 Kovács Gergely Soma

Kovács

Gergely Soma
3-4 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 10 0.10
75 Kuttor Gergő

Kuttor

Gergő
3 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 10 0.10
76 Bartos Bálint István

Bartos

Bálint István
3-4 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 10 0.10
77 Jakab Péter

Jakab

Péter
1-2 MTK-Elite Basket MTK-Elite Basket 10 0.10
78 Lakosa Ákos

Lakosa

Ákos
1 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 11 0.09
79 Moravcsik Áron

Moravcsik

Áron
1 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 11 0.09
80 Barócsi Ádám

Barócsi

Ádám
4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 11 0.09
81 Lakatos Péter

Lakatos

Péter
3 PVSK-CARGATE PVSK-CARGATE 11 0.09
82 Carev Aleksej

Carev

Aleksej
1 PVSK-CARGATE PVSK-CARGATE 11 0.09
83 Sömenek Martin

Sömenek

Martin
3-4-5 Salgótarján Salgótarján 13 0.08
84 Bogatin Ádám István

Bogatin

Ádám István
2-3 Salgótarján Salgótarján 13 0.08
85 Bus Iván

Bus

Iván
1-2 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 12 0.08
86 Benke Krisztián

Benke

Krisztián
3-4 NKA Pécs NKA Pécs 12 0.08
87 Fülöp Zsombor

Fülöp

Zsombor
1 NKA Pécs NKA Pécs 12 0.08
88 Herló György

Herló

György
3 MAFC MAFC 12 0.08
89 Ubilla Emmanuel

Ubilla

Emmanuel
1 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 13 0.08
90 Váits Olivér

Váits

Olivér
1 NKA Pécs NKA Pécs 12 0.08
91 Pfandler Bence

Pfandler

Bence
4 MAFC MAFC 12 0.08
92 Kozák Bertalan

Kozák

Bertalan
3-4 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 15 0.07
93 Fehér Péter József

Fehér

Péter József
2 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 14 0.07
94 Riskó Dávid

Riskó

Dávid
5 PVSK-CARGATE PVSK-CARGATE 15 0.07
95 Orliczki Mátyás

Orliczki

Mátyás
2 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 15 0.07
96 Szabó Péter

Szabó

Péter
1 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 14 0.07
97 Nagy Benedek Ágost

Nagy

Benedek Ágost
1 BKG Príma BKG Príma 16 0.06
98 Armaghani Ármin

Armaghani

Ármin
3 BKG Príma BKG Príma 16 0.06
99 Gadus Fábián Armand

Gadus

Fábián Armand
3 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 8 0.00
100 Kollár Bence

Kollár

Bence
4-5 NKA Pécs NKA Pécs 9 0.00
101 Halász Ákos

Halász

Ákos
2-3 BKG Príma BKG Príma 10 0.00
102 Nagy Simon

Nagy

Simon
1-2 BKG Príma BKG Príma 16 0.00
103 Tóth Bence Miklós

Tóth

Bence Miklós
1-2 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 16 0.00
104 Szűcs Péter

Szűcs

Péter
1-2 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 13 0.00
105 Béres Dávid

Béres

Dávid
5 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 14 0.00
106 Kopácsi Ákos

Kopácsi

Ákos
1 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 16 0.00
107 Misek Levente Henrik

Misek

Levente Henrik
3 MAFC MAFC 8 0.00
108 Birkás András

Birkás

András
1 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 13 0.00
109 Hajdu Márton

Hajdu

Márton
4 Salgótarján Salgótarján 12 0.00
110 Mándity Markó

Mándity

Markó
1-2 PVSK-CARGATE PVSK-CARGATE 10 0.00
111 Nagy Botond Ágoston

Nagy

Botond Ágoston
1 BKG Príma BKG Príma 16 0.00
112 Dobos Márk

Dobos

Márk
1 MTK-Elite Basket MTK-Elite Basket 13 0.00
113 Bognár Mátyás

Bognár

Mátyás
1-2 MTK-Elite Basket MTK-Elite Basket 10 0.00
114 Szrapkó Ádám

Szrapkó

Ádám
1 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 9 0.00
115 Goldring Gergő

Goldring

Gergő
2-3 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 13 0.00
116 Mester Márk

Mester

Márk
3 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 12 0.00
117 Kónya Levente

Kónya

Levente
1 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 10 0.00
118 Takács Dániel

Takács

Dániel
1-2 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 16 0.00
119 Bíró Levente

Bíró

Levente
1-2 PVSK-CARGATE PVSK-CARGATE 11 0.00
120 Szántó Dániel

Szántó

Dániel
1 TF-BP TF-BP 14 0.00
121 Demeter Ádám

Demeter

Ádám
1-2 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 8 0.00
122 Vaskó György

Vaskó

György
1-2 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 14 0.00
123 Tichov Dominik

Tichov

Dominik
1-2 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 16 0.00
124 Dormán Balázs

Dormán

Balázs
2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 8 0.00
125 Glatz Soma Gábor

Glatz

Soma Gábor
3-4 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 7 0.00
126 Dr. Mohácsi Máté

Dr. Mohácsi

Máté
3-4 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 14 0.00
127 Debreceni Dániel

Debreceni

Dániel
5-4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 12 0.00
128 Sándor Bence

Sándor

Bence
2 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 10 0.00
129 Rozs Máté Zoltán

Rozs

Máté Zoltán
3-4 TF-BP TF-BP 13 0.00
130 Kovacevic Vladan

Kovacevic

Vladan
4 PVSK-CARGATE PVSK-CARGATE 8 0.00
131 Németh Bence Tamás

Németh

Bence Tamás
2 MAFC MAFC 8 0.00
132 Fekete Dávid

Fekete

Dávid
4 NKA Pécs NKA Pécs 9 0.00
133 Kozák Márton

Kozák

Márton
1-2 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 15 0.00
134 Kerkai Ákos

Kerkai

Ákos
2-3 TF-BP TF-BP 16 0.00
135 Fehér Ákos

Fehér

Ákos
1 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 7 0.00
136 Laufer Gergely

Laufer

Gergely
2 PVSK-CARGATE PVSK-CARGATE 8 0.00
137 Jókai Mátyás Ferenc

Jókai

Mátyás Ferenc
3 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 9 0.00
138 Pongó Martin

Pongó

Martin
1-2 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 12 0.00
139 Boros Márk

Boros

Márk
1-2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 12 0.00

Megyei szövetségek