Ranglisták - Férfi NB I. B Piros - 2020/2021
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Nagy Benedek Ágost

Nagy

Benedek Ágost
1 BKG Príma BKG Príma 23 8.91
2 Bus Iván

Bus

Iván
1-2 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 23 7.17
3 Nagy Botond Ágoston

Nagy

Botond Ágoston
1 BKG Príma BKG Príma 23 7.00
4 Szabó Péter

Szabó

Péter
1-2 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 26 6.89
5 Moravcsik Áron

Moravcsik

Áron
1 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 25 6.52
6 Jakab Péter

Jakab

Péter
1-2 MTK-Elite Basket MTK-Elite Basket 22 6.14
7 Herendic Dominik

Herendic

Dominik
1 Salgótarján Salgótarján 26 5.73
8 Tóth Bence Miklós

Tóth

Bence Miklós
1 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 25 5.52
9 Tóth Péter

Tóth

Péter
1 MAFC MAFC 21 5.10
10 Pongó Martin

Pongó

Martin
1-2 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 25 5.04
11 Ubilla Emmanuel

Ubilla

Emmanuel
1 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 25 4.96
12 Bíró Levente

Bíró

Levente
1-2 PVSK-CARGATE PVSK-CARGATE 14 4.86
13 Tóth Bence

Tóth

Bence
bedob MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 26 4.62
14 Madár András

Madár

András
1-2-3 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 26 4.50
15 Kozák Márton

Kozák

Márton
irány MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 26 4.39
16 Somogyfoki Péter Gábor

Somogyfoki

Péter Gábor
1,2 TF-BP TF-BP 22 4.36
17 Goldring Gergő

Goldring

Gergő
1-2 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 26 4.27
18 Karanfilovski Valentino

Karanfilovski

Valentino
1 Salgótarján Salgótarján 26 4.15
19 Boros Márk

Boros

Márk
1-2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 26 4.12
20 Lakosa Ákos

Lakosa

Ákos
1 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 19 4.00
21 Kerkai Ákos

Kerkai

Ákos
2-3 TF-BP TF-BP 26 3.85
22 Takács Dániel

Takács

Dániel
1-2 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 26 3.73
23 Tóth Viktor

Tóth

Viktor
2-3 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 20 3.40
24 Carev Aleksej

Carev

Aleksej
1-2-3 PVSK-CARGATE PVSK-CARGATE 21 3.33
25 Lados Erik Botond

Lados

Erik Botond
1 NKA Pécs NKA Pécs 23 3.13
26 Polgárdy Ádám

Polgárdy

Ádám
1-2 MAFC MAFC 23 3.09
27 Kovács Gergely Soma

Kovács

Gergely Soma
4 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 13 3.08
28 Dukic Nebojsa

Dukic

Nebojsa
4-5 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 24 3.08
29 Benke Krisztián

Benke

Krisztián
2-3 NKA Pécs NKA Pécs 25 3.08
30 Lakits András

Lakits

András
3-4 MAFC MAFC 17 3.06
31 Kutrovich Bence Csaba

Kutrovich

Bence Csaba
1 TF-BP TF-BP 17 2.94
32 Fehér Péter József

Fehér

Péter József
2 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 26 2.92
33 Molnár Miklós

Molnár

Miklós
3 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 25 2.88
34 Molnár Marcell

Molnár

Marcell
1 Salgótarján Salgótarján 26 2.81
35 Goldring József Bence

Goldring

József Bence
1-2 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 26 2.65
36 Jilling László

Jilling

László
1,2 MTK-Elite Basket MTK-Elite Basket 14 2.64
37 Nagy Dániel

Nagy

Dániel
2-3 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 23 2.61
38 Szántó Dániel

Szántó

Dániel
1 TF-BP TF-BP 24 2.42
39 Bazsó Brúnó

Bazsó

Brúnó
3-4 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 23 2.35
40 Dr. Mohácsi Máté

Dr. Mohácsi

Máté
3-4 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 25 2.28
41 Karosi Gergely

Karosi

Gergely
2-3 TF-BP TF-BP 25 2.20
42 Buzás Bence

Buzás

Bence
2-3 BKG Príma BKG Príma 23 2.17
43 Váits Olivér

Váits

Olivér
1 NKA Pécs NKA Pécs 26 2.12
44 Vaskó György

Vaskó

György
1-2 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 24 2.08
45 Csík Richárd

Csík

Richárd
1-2 TF-BP TF-BP 18 2.06
46 Kocsis Zalán

Kocsis

Zalán
3-4 NKA Pécs NKA Pécs 21 2.05
47 Mándity Markó

Mándity

Markó
1-2 PVSK-CARGATE PVSK-CARGATE 20 2.05
48 Tanoh Dez András

Tanoh Dez

András
2 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 25 2.04
49 Mácsai Károly

Mácsai

Károly
4 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 25 2.00
50 Vukicevic Milos

Vukicevic

Milos
4-5 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 23 1.96
51 Kopácsi Ákos

Kopácsi

Ákos
1-2 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 26 1.96
52 Juhász Kájusz

Juhász

Kájusz
1-2-3 MTK-Elite Basket MTK-Elite Basket 24 1.96
53 Jakab Péter

Jakab

Péter
3-4 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 23 1.91
54 Fülöp Zsombor

Fülöp

Zsombor
1-2 NKA Pécs NKA Pécs 23 1.87
55 Hegedűs Attila

Hegedűs

Attila
4,5 MTK-Elite Basket MTK-Elite Basket 19 1.84
56 Szobi Dániel

Szobi

Dániel
3 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 25 1.84
57 Tóth Gergely

Tóth

Gergely
5 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 26 1.81
58 Szatmári Zsombor

Szatmári

Zsombor
2-3 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 22 1.77
59 Tichov Dominik

Tichov

Dominik
2 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 25 1.76
60 Nagy Szabolcs Szilárd

Nagy

Szabolcs Szilárd
4-5 TF-BP TF-BP 20 1.75
61 Érsek Marcell

Érsek

Marcell
1-2 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 14 1.71
62 Takács András

Takács

András
5 MTK-Elite Basket MTK-Elite Basket 26 1.69
63 Stefán Dávid Levente

Stefán

Dávid Levente
4-5 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 26 1.65
64 Kozák Bertalan

Kozák

Bertalan
2-3 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 26 1.65
65 Bor Sándor

Bor

Sándor
1 PVSK-CARGATE PVSK-CARGATE 25 1.64
66 Armaghani Ármin

Armaghani

Ármin
3-4 BKG Príma BKG Príma 26 1.62
67 Bognár Mátyás

Bognár

Mátyás
1-2 MTK-Elite Basket MTK-Elite Basket 21 1.62
68 Szűcs Péter Gergő

Szűcs

Péter Gergő
1-3 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 25 1.60
69 Bordács Gábor Soma

Bordács

Gábor Soma
4-5 MAFC MAFC 13 1.54
70 Farkas Attila

Farkas

Attila
2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 25 1.52
71 Bartos Bálint István

Bartos

Bálint István
2-4 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 21 1.52
72 Dormán Balázs

Dormán

Balázs
1-2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 21 1.52
73 Bea Bence

Bea

Bence
4 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 26 1.50
74 Nagy Simon

Nagy

Simon
2-3 BKG Príma BKG Príma 26 1.42
75 Sömenek Martin

Sömenek

Martin
4-5 Salgótarján Salgótarján 26 1.42
76 Lippai Szabolcs

Lippai

Szabolcs
cente MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 24 1.42
77 Rosic Uros

Rosic

Uros
2-3 NKA Pécs NKA Pécs 23 1.39
78 Sipos Mátyás

Sipos

Mátyás
1-2 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 21 1.38
79 Sólyom Botond

Sólyom

Botond
2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 18 1.33
80 Orgona Gergő

Orgona

Gergő
4 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 19 1.32
81 Pfandler Bence

Pfandler

Bence
4 MAFC MAFC 26 1.31
82 Scherer Bálint André

Scherer

Bálint André
2-3 NKA Pécs NKA Pécs 23 1.30
83 Mokánszki Máté

Mokánszki

Máté
4-5 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 17 1.29
84 Boinitzer Dávid

Boinitzer

Dávid
3 Salgótarján Salgótarján 25 1.28
85 Pintér Dávid

Pintér

Dávid
cente Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 22 1.27
86 Krasovec Ádám

Krasovec

Ádám
3-4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 16 1.25
87 Rátvay Balázs

Rátvay

Balázs
4-5 PVSK-CARGATE PVSK-CARGATE 23 1.22
88 Debreceni Dániel

Debreceni

Dániel
5-4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 24 1.21
89 Radics Gerzson

Radics

Gerzson
2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 23 1.17
90 Medve Máté

Medve

Máté
2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 13 1.15
91 Farkas Sándor Dániel

Farkas

Sándor Dániel
3-4 MTK-Elite Basket MTK-Elite Basket 23 1.13
92 Karavdic Sedin

Karavdic

Sedin
4 NKA Pécs NKA Pécs 17 1.12
93 Bán Tibor

Bán

Tibor
2-3 Salgótarján Salgótarján 26 1.12
94 Kollár Bence

Kollár

Bence
2-3 NKA Pécs NKA Pécs 20 1.10
95 Kiss Benedek

Kiss

Benedek
3 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 14 1.07
96 Mester Márk

Mester

Márk
3 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 24 1.04
97 Biber Áron Benedek

Biber

Áron Benedek
4-5 MAFC MAFC 17 1.00
98 Dr. Ágfalvi Bálint

Dr. Ágfalvi

Bálint
4-5 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 21 1.00
99 Birkás András

Birkás

András
1-2 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 24 0.92
100 Orliczki Mátyás

Orliczki

Mátyás
irány MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 25 0.92
101 Gáspár Mátyás

Gáspár

Mátyás
4 NKA Pécs NKA Pécs 24 0.92
102 Csapai Péter Zsolt

Csapai

Péter Zsolt
5 MAFC MAFC 25 0.92
103 Herló György

Herló

György
3 MAFC MAFC 18 0.89
104 Halász Ákos

Halász

Ákos
2-3 BKG Príma BKG Príma 20 0.85
105 Dobos Márk

Dobos

Márk
1 MTK-Elite Basket MTK-Elite Basket 24 0.83
106 Timkó Norbert

Timkó

Norbert
5 TF-BP TF-BP 20 0.80
107 Homoki Donát László

Homoki

Donát László
4-5 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 24 0.79
108 Kelenföldi Domonkos

Kelenföldi

Domonkos
5 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 23 0.78
109 Jókai Mátyás Ferenc

Jókai

Mátyás Ferenc
3 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 17 0.77
110 Heimann Bálint

Heimann

Bálint
3 PVSK-CARGATE PVSK-CARGATE 20 0.75
111 Reizer Roland

Reizer

Roland
5 BKG Príma BKG Príma 23 0.74
112 Németh Bence Tamás

Németh

Bence Tamás
2 MAFC MAFC 17 0.71
113 Fehér Ákos

Fehér

Ákos
1 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 16 0.69
114 Montai Márton

Montai

Márton
2-3 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 16 0.69
115 Láncos Krisztián

Láncos

Krisztián
5 MTK-Elite Basket MTK-Elite Basket 20 0.65
116 Spiriev Artemon Bendegúz

Spiriev

Artemon Bendegúz
1,2 MTK-Elite Basket MTK-Elite Basket 13 0.62
117 Rozs Máté Zoltán

Rozs

Máté Zoltán
3-4 TF-BP TF-BP 23 0.61
118 Szeleczki István

Szeleczki

István
5 BKG Príma BKG Príma 25 0.60
119 Kónya Levente

Kónya

Levente
1 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 20 0.60
120 Nshimba Kalau Joel

Nshimba

Kalau Joel
3-4-5 Salgótarján Salgótarján 25 0.60
121 Hőgye Patrik

Hőgye

Patrik
2 PVSK-CARGATE PVSK-CARGATE 14 0.57
122 Jenei Gergő

Jenei

Gergő
3-4 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 18 0.56
123 RADONCIC ADMIR

RADONCIC

ADMIR
BKG Príma BKG Príma 13 0.54
124 Barócsi Ádám

Barócsi

Ádám
4-5 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 25 0.52
125 Riskó Dávid

Riskó

Dávid
5 PVSK-CARGATE PVSK-CARGATE 23 0.52
126 Bogatin Ádám István

Bogatin

Ádám István
2-3 Salgótarján Salgótarján 24 0.50
127 Futó Balázs

Futó

Balázs
4-5 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 25 0.48
128 Kovács Domonkos

Kovács

Domonkos
3 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 20 0.45
129 Joó Tamás

Joó

Tamás
4-5 Salgótarján Salgótarján 25 0.44
130 Czinger Zoltán

Czinger

Zoltán
5 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 19 0.42
131 Lakatos Péter

Lakatos

Péter
3 PVSK-CARGATE PVSK-CARGATE 17 0.35
132 Béres Dávid

Béres

Dávid
5 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 24 0.33
133 Weidinger Áron

Weidinger

Áron
3-4 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 16 0.31
134 Szentirmai Ákos András

Szentirmai

Ákos András
4-5 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 26 0.27
135 Sándor Bence

Sándor

Bence
bedob MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 16 0.25
136 Kármán Domonkos

Kármán

Domonkos
4-5 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 17 0.18
137 Bagi Donát

Bagi

Donát
3-4 MTK-Elite Basket MTK-Elite Basket 13 0.15
138 Hajdu Márton

Hajdu

Márton
5 Salgótarján Salgótarján 20 0.10
139 Bősze Bálint

Bősze

Bálint
4-5 MAFC MAFC 16 0.06
140 Kuttor Gergő

Kuttor

Gergő
34 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 13 0.00

Megyei szövetségek