Ranglisták - Férfi NB I. B Piros - 2020/2021
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Szabó Péter

Szabó

Péter
1 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 14 7.64
2 Nagy Benedek Ágost

Nagy

Benedek Ágost
1 BKG Príma BKG Príma 16 7.31
3 Nagy Botond Ágoston

Nagy

Botond Ágoston
1 BKG Príma BKG Príma 16 7.00
4 Bus Iván

Bus

Iván
1-2 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 12 6.83
5 Moravcsik Áron

Moravcsik

Áron
1 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 11 6.55
6 Jakab Péter

Jakab

Péter
1-2 MTK-Elite Basket MTK-Elite Basket 10 5.90
7 Tóth Bence Miklós

Tóth

Bence Miklós
1-2 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 16 5.75
8 Tóth Péter

Tóth

Péter
1-2 MAFC MAFC 7 5.57
9 Somogyfoki Péter Gábor

Somogyfoki

Péter Gábor
1 TF-BP TF-BP 15 5.47
10 Herendic Dominik

Herendic

Dominik
1-2 Salgótarján Salgótarján 13 5.08
11 Bíró Levente

Bíró

Levente
1-2 PVSK-CARGATE PVSK-CARGATE 11 5.00
12 Madár András

Madár

András
1-3 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 14 4.93
13 Karanfilovski Valentino

Karanfilovski

Valentino
1-2 Salgótarján Salgótarján 13 4.69
14 Pongó Martin

Pongó

Martin
1-2 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 12 4.67
15 Goldring Gergő

Goldring

Gergő
2-3 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 13 4.46
16 Ubilla Emmanuel

Ubilla

Emmanuel
1 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 13 4.39
17 Takács Dániel

Takács

Dániel
1-2 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 16 4.06
18 Kerkai Ákos

Kerkai

Ákos
2-3 TF-BP TF-BP 16 4.00
19 Kozák Márton

Kozák

Márton
1-2 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 15 3.87
20 Boros Márk

Boros

Márk
1-2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 12 3.75
21 Tóth Viktor

Tóth

Viktor
2-3 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 9 3.67
22 Lakosa Ákos

Lakosa

Ákos
1 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 11 3.64
23 Tóth Bence

Tóth

Bence
1-2 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 15 3.53
24 Kovács Gergely Soma

Kovács

Gergely Soma
3-4 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 10 3.30
25 Polgárdy Ádám

Polgárdy

Ádám
1-2 MAFC MAFC 11 3.18
26 Carev Aleksej

Carev

Aleksej
1 PVSK-CARGATE PVSK-CARGATE 11 3.18
27 Molnár Marcell

Molnár

Marcell
1-2 Salgótarján Salgótarján 13 3.15
28 Lados Erik Botond

Lados

Erik Botond
1-2 NKA Pécs NKA Pécs 9 3.11
29 Fehér Péter József

Fehér

Péter József
2 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 14 2.93
30 Kutrovich Bence Csaba

Kutrovich

Bence Csaba
1 TF-BP TF-BP 13 2.92
31 Bazsó Brúnó

Bazsó

Brúnó
3-4 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 11 2.91
32 Nagy Dániel

Nagy

Dániel
1 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 10 2.90
33 Dukic Nebojsa

Dukic

Nebojsa
4-5 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 13 2.85
34 Váits Olivér

Váits

Olivér
1 NKA Pécs NKA Pécs 12 2.75
35 Goldring József Bence

Goldring

József Bence
2 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 13 2.62
36 Benke Krisztián

Benke

Krisztián
3-4 NKA Pécs NKA Pécs 12 2.50
37 Vaskó György

Vaskó

György
1-2 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 14 2.50
38 Laufer Gergely

Laufer

Gergely
2 PVSK-CARGATE PVSK-CARGATE 8 2.50
39 Szobi Dániel

Szobi

Dániel
1-3 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 13 2.46
40 Dr. Mohácsi Máté

Dr. Mohácsi

Máté
3-4 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 14 2.43
41 Buzás Bence

Buzás

Bence
2-3 BKG Príma BKG Príma 16 2.38
42 Fülöp Zsombor

Fülöp

Zsombor
1 NKA Pécs NKA Pécs 12 2.25
43 Vukicevic Milos

Vukicevic

Milos
4-5 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 13 2.23
44 Molnár Miklós

Molnár

Miklós
3 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 13 2.23
45 Szatmári Zsombor

Szatmári

Zsombor
2-3 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 13 2.15
46 Juhász Kájusz

Juhász

Kájusz
1-2-3 MTK-Elite Basket MTK-Elite Basket 14 2.14
47 Hegedűs Attila

Hegedűs

Attila
3-4 MTK-Elite Basket MTK-Elite Basket 14 2.14
48 Misek Levente Henrik

Misek

Levente Henrik
3 MAFC MAFC 8 2.13
49 Karosi Gergely

Karosi

Gergely
2-3 TF-BP TF-BP 15 2.13
50 Mokánszki Máté

Mokánszki

Máté
5 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 10 2.10
51 Sólyom Botond

Sólyom

Botond
2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 10 2.10
52 Tóth Gergely

Tóth

Gergely
5 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 14 2.07
53 Kopácsi Ákos

Kopácsi

Ákos
1 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 16 2.00
54 Mándity Markó

Mándity

Markó
1-2 PVSK-CARGATE PVSK-CARGATE 10 2.00
55 Farkas Attila

Farkas

Attila
1 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 12 2.00
56 Jakab Péter

Jakab

Péter
3-4 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 13 2.00
57 Kocsis Zalán

Kocsis

Zalán
4 NKA Pécs NKA Pécs 7 1.86
58 Tanoh Dez András

Tanoh Dez

András
1-2 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 15 1.80
59 Mácsai Károly

Mácsai

Károly
4 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 14 1.79
60 Bea Bence

Bea

Bence
2-3-4 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 16 1.75
61 Bartos Bálint István

Bartos

Bálint István
3-4 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 10 1.70
62 Stefán Dávid Levente

Stefán

Dávid Levente
5-4 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 16 1.69
63 Scherer Bálint André

Scherer

Bálint André
2-3 NKA Pécs NKA Pécs 9 1.67
64 Pintér Dávid

Pintér

Dávid
3-2-4 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 16 1.63
65 Tichov Dominik

Tichov

Dominik
1-2 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 16 1.63
66 Csík Richárd

Csík

Richárd
1-2 TF-BP TF-BP 10 1.60
67 Takács András

Takács

András
4-5 MTK-Elite Basket MTK-Elite Basket 14 1.57
68 Szűcs Péter

Szűcs

Péter
1-2 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 13 1.54
69 Lippai Szabolcs

Lippai

Szabolcs
5 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 15 1.53
70 Szántó Dániel

Szántó

Dániel
1 TF-BP TF-BP 14 1.50
71 Dormán Balázs

Dormán

Balázs
2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 8 1.50
72 Kozák Bertalan

Kozák

Bertalan
3-4 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 15 1.47
73 Orgona Gergő

Orgona

Gergő
2-3 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 13 1.46
74 Sömenek Martin

Sömenek

Martin
3-4-5 Salgótarján Salgótarján 13 1.46
75 Armaghani Ármin

Armaghani

Ármin
3 BKG Príma BKG Príma 16 1.44
76 Orliczki Mátyás

Orliczki

Mátyás
2 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 15 1.40
77 Rosic Uros

Rosic

Uros
1-2 NKA Pécs NKA Pécs 10 1.40
78 Bor Sándor

Bor

Sándor
1 PVSK-CARGATE PVSK-CARGATE 14 1.36
79 Debreceni Dániel

Debreceni

Dániel
5-4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 12 1.33
80 Kollár Bence

Kollár

Bence
4-5 NKA Pécs NKA Pécs 9 1.33
81 Birkás András

Birkás

András
1 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 13 1.31
82 Nagy Simon

Nagy

Simon
1-2 BKG Príma BKG Príma 16 1.31
83 Nagy Szabolcs Szilárd

Nagy

Szabolcs Szilárd
4-5 TF-BP TF-BP 10 1.30
84 Rátvay Balázs

Rátvay

Balázs
5 PVSK-CARGATE PVSK-CARGATE 12 1.25
85 Bán Tibor

Bán

Tibor
2-3 Salgótarján Salgótarján 13 1.15
86 Jókai Mátyás Ferenc

Jókai

Mátyás Ferenc
3 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 9 1.11
87 Bognár Mátyás

Bognár

Mátyás
1-2 MTK-Elite Basket MTK-Elite Basket 10 1.10
88 Mester Márk

Mester

Márk
3 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 12 1.00
89 Erdei Ádám

Erdei

Ádám
4 PVSK-CARGATE PVSK-CARGATE 9 1.00
90 Boinitzer Dávid

Boinitzer

Dávid
3-4 Salgótarján Salgótarján 12 1.00
91 Herló György

Herló

György
3 MAFC MAFC 12 1.00
92 Dr. Ágfalvi Bálint

Dr. Ágfalvi

Bálint
4-5 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 9 1.00
93 Radics Gerzson

Radics

Gerzson
2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 10 1.00
94 Kelenföldi Domonkos

Kelenföldi

Domonkos
4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 12 1.00
95 Gáspár Mátyás

Gáspár

Mátyás
3-4 NKA Pécs NKA Pécs 12 0.92
96 Farkas Sándor Dániel

Farkas

Sándor Dániel
3-4 MTK-Elite Basket MTK-Elite Basket 12 0.92
97 Montai Márton

Montai

Márton
2-3 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 11 0.91
98 Pfandler Bence

Pfandler

Bence
4 MAFC MAFC 12 0.83
99 Timkó Norbert

Timkó

Norbert
4-5 TF-BP TF-BP 16 0.81
100 Sipos Mátyás

Sipos

Mátyás
1-2 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 10 0.80
101 Homoki Donát László

Homoki

Donát László
5 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 13 0.77
102 Tóth Márk

Tóth

Márk
3 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 8 0.75
103 Németh Bence Tamás

Németh

Bence Tamás
2 MAFC MAFC 8 0.75
104 Csapai Péter Zsolt

Csapai

Péter Zsolt
5 MAFC MAFC 11 0.73
105 Fehér Ákos

Fehér

Ákos
1 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 7 0.71
106 Reizer Roland

Reizer

Roland
4-5 BKG Príma BKG Príma 16 0.69
107 Bogatin Ádám István

Bogatin

Ádám István
2-3 Salgótarján Salgótarján 13 0.62
108 Dobos Márk

Dobos

Márk
1 MTK-Elite Basket MTK-Elite Basket 13 0.62
109 Rozs Máté Zoltán

Rozs

Máté Zoltán
3-4 TF-BP TF-BP 13 0.62
110 Riskó Dávid

Riskó

Dávid
5 PVSK-CARGATE PVSK-CARGATE 15 0.60
111 Heimann Bálint

Heimann

Bálint
3 PVSK-CARGATE PVSK-CARGATE 11 0.55
112 RADONCIC ADMIR

RADONCIC

ADMIR
BKG Príma BKG Príma 13 0.54
113 Kovács Domonkos

Kovács

Domonkos
3 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 10 0.50
114 Halász Ákos

Halász

Ákos
2-3 BKG Príma BKG Príma 10 0.50
115 Barócsi Ádám

Barócsi

Ádám
4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 11 0.46
116 Futó Balázs

Futó

Balázs
5 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 13 0.46
117 Láncos Krisztián

Láncos

Krisztián
5 MTK-Elite Basket MTK-Elite Basket 9 0.44
118 Jenei Gergő

Jenei

Gergő
3-4 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 9 0.44
119 Fekete Dávid

Fekete

Dávid
4 NKA Pécs NKA Pécs 9 0.44
120 Nshimba Kalau Joel

Nshimba

Kalau Joel
3-4-5 Salgótarján Salgótarján 12 0.42
121 Szeleczki István

Szeleczki

István
4-5 BKG Príma BKG Príma 15 0.40
122 Szentirmai Ákos András

Szentirmai

Ákos András
4-5 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 16 0.38
123 Demeter Ádám

Demeter

Ádám
1-2 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 8 0.38
124 Kónya Levente

Kónya

Levente
1 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 10 0.30
125 Sándor Bence

Sándor

Bence
2 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 10 0.30
126 Czinger Zoltán

Czinger

Zoltán
5 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 10 0.30
127 Marjanovic Jakov Jozo

Marjanovic

Jakov Jozo
3-4 PVSK-CARGATE PVSK-CARGATE 10 0.30
128 Béres Dávid

Béres

Dávid
5 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 14 0.29
129 Bagi Donát

Bagi

Donát
3-4 MTK-Elite Basket MTK-Elite Basket 7 0.29
130 Lakatos Péter

Lakatos

Péter
3 PVSK-CARGATE PVSK-CARGATE 11 0.27
131 Szrapkó Ádám

Szrapkó

Ádám
1 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 9 0.22
132 Joó Tamás

Joó

Tamás
4 Salgótarján Salgótarján 13 0.15
133 Glatz Soma Gábor

Glatz

Soma Gábor
3-4 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 7 0.14
134 Bősze Bálint

Bősze

Bálint
4-5 MAFC MAFC 7 0.14
135 Kovacevic Vladan

Kovacevic

Vladan
4 PVSK-CARGATE PVSK-CARGATE 8 0.13
136 Kármán Domonkos

Kármán

Domonkos
4-5 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 9 0.11
137 Hajdu Márton

Hajdu

Márton
4 Salgótarján Salgótarján 12 0.00
138 Gadus Fábián Armand

Gadus

Fábián Armand
3 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 8 0.00
139 Kuttor Gergő

Kuttor

Gergő
3 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 10 0.00

Megyei szövetségek