Ranglisták - Tippmix Férfi NB I. A - 2020/2021
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Dickey III James L.

Dickey III

James L.
4 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 23 13.09
2 Taylor Travis T.

Taylor

Travis T.
4-5 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 19 10.42
3 Eilingsfeld János

Eilingsfeld

János
4 Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 22 7.45
4 Hendlein Roland

Hendlein

Roland
4 Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 17 7.29
5 Subotic Bojan

Subotic

Bojan
4 Szolnoki Olajbányász Szolnoki Olajbányász 20 7.15
6 Ahmad Esa Yaqin

Ahmad

Esa Yaqin
4 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 21 7.14
7 Hayes Bradley Jordan

Hayes

Bradley Jordan
5 OSE Lions OSE Lions 14 7.14
8 Bailey Adrio Ramone

Bailey

Adrio Ramone
4 OSE Lions OSE Lions 21 7.10
9 Glenn Ja Barion

Glenn

Ja Barion
4 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 19 6.79
10 Brkic Veljko

Brkic

Veljko
5 PVSK-VEOLIA PVSK-VEOLIA 22 6.73
11 Shepard Winston

Shepard

Winston
3-4 Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 22 6.59
12 Davis Stacy Wright

Davis

Stacy Wright
3-4 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 22 6.59
13 Hines Shaqiulle Savan

Hines

Shaqiulle Savan
3-4 DEAC DEAC 23 6.57
14 Karahodzic Kemal

Karahodzic

Kemal
5 Duna Aszfalt-DTKH Kecskemét Duna Aszfalt-DTKH Kecskemét 22 6.55
15 Cakarun Marjan

Cakarun

Marjan
5 Szolnoki Olajbányász Szolnoki Olajbányász 20 6.30
16 Jackson Justin Le Shayne

Jackson

Justin Le Shayne
4-5 Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 22 6.14
17 Bruinsma Evan John

Bruinsma

Evan John
4 Falco KC Falco KC 16 6.13
18 Jukic Josip

Jukic

Josip
5 Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 15 6.07
19 Szabó Zsolt

Szabó

Zsolt
4 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 20 5.70
20 Rivers Demetre Earl

Rivers

Demetre Earl
3-4 Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 22 5.59
21 Brbaklic Aleksa

Brbaklic

Aleksa
3 Jászberény Jászberény 22 5.55
22 Thomas JR Cleveland Joseph

Thomas JR

Cleveland Joseph
1-2 Duna Aszfalt-DTKH Kecskemét Duna Aszfalt-DTKH Kecskemét 22 5.55
23 Jogéla Tauras

Jogéla

Tauras
4 Sopron KC Sopron KC 21 5.48
24 Lake De'Quon

Lake

De'Quon
5 Falco KC Falco KC 18 5.33
25 Vuko Tonko

Vuko

Tonko
4 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 20 5.25
26 Somogyi Ádám

Somogyi

Ádám
1-2 DEAC DEAC 21 5.19
27 Molnár Márton

Molnár

Márton
5 DEAC DEAC 22 5.18
28 WILLIAMS XEYRIUS CLIFTON

WILLIAMS

XEYRIUS CLIFTON
4 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 11 5.18
29 Dramicanin Rastko

Dramicanin

Rastko
4-5 Duna Aszfalt-DTKH Kecskemét Duna Aszfalt-DTKH Kecskemét 22 5.14
30 Váradi Benedek

Váradi

Benedek
2-3 Falco KC Falco KC 17 4.94
31 Lóránt Péter

Lóránt

Péter
4-5 Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 12 4.92
32 Funderburk Jr Kenneth Dermont

Funderburk Jr

Kenneth Dermont
2-3 PVSK-VEOLIA PVSK-VEOLIA 22 4.86
33 Borisov Milos

Borisov

Milos
4 Sopron KC Sopron KC 21 4.81
34 Thompson James Bernard

Thompson

James Bernard
2 Sopron KC Sopron KC 21 4.81
35 Tóth Ádám

Tóth

Ádám
5 DEAC DEAC 23 4.74
36 Warner Angelo Curtis

Warner

Angelo Curtis
1 Szolnoki Olajbányász Szolnoki Olajbányász 20 4.55
37 Morgan Dwayne Tequan

Morgan

Dwayne Tequan
4 OSE Lions OSE Lions 19 4.53
38 Bíró Olivér

Bíró

Olivér
3 OSE Lions OSE Lions 21 4.48
39 Moody Stefan Tyler

Moody

Stefan Tyler
1 DEAC DEAC 15 4.40
40 Drenovac Djordje

Drenovac

Djordje
3-4 DEAC DEAC 22 4.27
41 Perl Zoltán

Perl

Zoltán
2-3 Falco KC Falco KC 17 4.24
42 Budimir Veljko

Budimir

Veljko
3-4 PVSK-VEOLIA PVSK-VEOLIA 22 4.18
43 Ruják András

Ruják

András
1-2 PVSK-VEOLIA PVSK-VEOLIA 22 4.14
44 Anderson Jr Cedric Paul

Anderson Jr

Cedric Paul
1-2 OSE Lions OSE Lions 21 4.14
45 Govens Anthony Darrin

Govens

Anthony Darrin
1-2 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 23 4.13
46 Primorac Mladen

Primorac

Mladen
5 Jászberény Jászberény 11 4.09
47 Brown Zachary Garrett

Brown

Zachary Garrett
3-4 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 23 4.09
48 Valerio Bodon Vincent

Valerio Bodon

Vincent
1-2-3 Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 17 4.00
49 DŽELETOVIĆ Ðorđe

DŽELETOVIĆ

Ðorđe
5 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 22 4.00
50 Curry Ronald Lee JR.

Curry

Ronald Lee JR.
1-2 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 20 3.95
51 Ronald Moore

Ronald

Moore
1 DEAC DEAC 13 3.77
52 Derasimovic Marko

Derasimovic

Marko
3 Duna Aszfalt-DTKH Kecskemét Duna Aszfalt-DTKH Kecskemét 21 3.76
53 Milisavljevic Milos

Milisavljevic

Milos
1-2 Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 21 3.67
54 Turner Frank Rahim

Turner

Frank Rahim
1 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 17 3.65
55 Révész Ádám

Révész

Ádám
5 Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 19 3.58
56 Mócsán Bálint

Mócsán

Bálint
3 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 19 3.58
57 Meleg Gergő Zorád

Meleg

Gergő Zorád
4-5 PVSK-VEOLIA PVSK-VEOLIA 21 3.57
58 Krnjajski Boris

Krnjajski

Boris
1-2 Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 22 3.50
59 Ferencz Csaba

Ferencz

Csaba
3 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 19 3.47
60 Kerpel-Fronius Gáspár

Kerpel-Fronius

Gáspár
1 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 23 3.44
61 Omenaka Godwin Ekene

Omenaka

Godwin Ekene
5 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 22 3.41
62 Guyton Carlton

Guyton

Carlton
1-2 DEAC DEAC 18 3.39
63 Benke Szilárd

Benke

Szilárd
3 Falco KC Falco KC 15 3.27
64 Juhos Levente

Juhos

Levente
4 Szolnoki Olajbányász Szolnoki Olajbányász 18 3.17
65 Keller Iván

Keller

Iván
2-3 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 22 3.09
66 Donovan Treveon Donaldson

Donovan Treveon

Donaldson
2 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 12 3.08
67 Durázi Krisztofer

Durázi

Krisztofer
4 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 19 2.95
68 Delas Ante

Delas

Ante
2-3 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 17 2.94
69 Curry Morris Sharaud

Curry

Morris Sharaud
1 Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 22 2.91
70 Lewis II Michael O'Neal

Lewis II

Michael O'Neal
1-2 PVSK-VEOLIA PVSK-VEOLIA 22 2.86
71 Vojvoda Dávid

Vojvoda

Dávid
2-1 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 20 2.75
72 Lukács Norbert

Lukács

Norbert
3 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 21 2.72
73 Pongó Máté

Pongó

Máté
1-2 Szolnoki Olajbányász Szolnoki Olajbányász 20 2.70
74 Mosely Jagan Keith

Mosely

Jagan Keith
1 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 16 2.69
75 Polyák László

Polyák

László
2 DEAC DEAC 19 2.63
76 Tóth Norbert

Tóth

Norbert
4 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 19 2.63
77 Thames Xavier Raynard

Thames

Xavier Raynard
1-2 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 20 2.55
78 Horti Bálint

Horti

Bálint
5 Duna Aszfalt-DTKH Kecskemét Duna Aszfalt-DTKH Kecskemét 22 2.50
79 Capers Kevin Jerome

Capers

Kevin Jerome
1-2 Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 21 2.43
80 Abell Remy Christianson

Abell

Remy Christianson
1-2 OSE Lions OSE Lions 20 2.40
81 Duren Tyreek Andrew

Duren

Tyreek Andrew
1-2 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 19 2.32
82 Bonifert Bendegúz

Bonifert

Bendegúz
3 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 20 2.30
83 Garamvölgyi Ákos Tibor

Garamvölgyi

Ákos Tibor
4-5 OSE Lions OSE Lions 17 2.29
84 Badzim Roko

Badzim

Roko
2 Szolnoki Olajbányász Szolnoki Olajbányász 19 2.21
85 Ian Thayne Baker

Ian Thayne

Baker
1-2 Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 12 2.17
86 Kovács Ákos

Kovács

Ákos
1-2 Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 19 2.16
87 Filipovic Stefan

Filipovic

Stefan
4-5 Jászberény Jászberény 17 2.06
88 Katona József Bence

Katona

József Bence
1-2 Jászberény Jászberény 16 2.00
89 Wittmann Krisztián

Wittmann

Krisztián
1-2 Duna Aszfalt-DTKH Kecskemét Duna Aszfalt-DTKH Kecskemét 21 1.91
90 Demeter Attila

Demeter

Attila
2-3 PVSK-VEOLIA PVSK-VEOLIA 20 1.90
91 Bogdán Benedek

Bogdán

Benedek
4 Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 16 1.88
92 Kucsera Dániel

Kucsera

Dániel
4 Duna Aszfalt-DTKH Kecskemét Duna Aszfalt-DTKH Kecskemét 22 1.82
93 Zsíros Péter

Zsíros

Péter
4 Szolnoki Olajbányász Szolnoki Olajbányász 20 1.80
94 Rudner Gábor

Rudner

Gábor
2-3 Szolnoki Olajbányász Szolnoki Olajbányász 20 1.70
95 Werner Viktor

Werner

Viktor
4 Sopron KC Sopron KC 16 1.63
96 Füzi Róbert

Füzi

Róbert
3 Jászberény Jászberény 21 1.62
97 Sitku Márton

Sitku

Márton
3-4 Sopron KC Sopron KC 18 1.61
98 Simon Kristóf

Simon

Kristóf
1 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 18 1.56
99 Ruják Bence

Ruják

Bence
1 Jászberény Jászberény 11 1.55
100 Bagó Martin

Bagó

Martin
5 Sopron KC Sopron KC 14 1.50
101 Takács Norbert

Takács

Norbert
2-3 Sopron KC Sopron KC 17 1.47
102 Csorvási Milán

Csorvási

Milán
5 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 13 1.31
103 Illés Máté Csongor

Illés

Máté Csongor
1-2 OSE Lions OSE Lions 20 1.30
104 Kis Attila Raul

Kis

Attila Raul
2-3 Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 21 1.29
105 Fazekas Csaba

Fazekas

Csaba
1-2 Sopron KC Sopron KC 16 1.25
106 Kucsora Csaba Ákos

Kucsora

Csaba Ákos
2 OSE Lions OSE Lions 21 1.24
107 Kerpel-Fronius Balázs

Kerpel-Fronius

Balázs
2-3 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 23 1.22
108 Németh Ákos

Németh

Ákos
1-2 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 14 1.21
109 Lewis Chester

Lewis

Chester
1-2 Duna Aszfalt-DTKH Kecskemét Duna Aszfalt-DTKH Kecskemét 15 1.20
110 Taiwo Samuel

Taiwo

Samuel
4-5 Szolnoki Olajbányász Szolnoki Olajbányász 15 1.20
111 Anda Dávid

Anda

Dávid
5 OSE Lions OSE Lions 16 1.19
112 Doktor Péter László

Doktor

Péter László
1-2 Falco KC Falco KC 17 1.18
113 Olasz Ádám

Olasz

Ádám
5 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 18 1.17
114 Kovács Péter

Kovács

Péter
2 Szolnoki Olajbányász Szolnoki Olajbányász 20 1.15
115 Baki Gergely

Baki

Gergely
3 Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 16 1.13
116 Gulyás Milán

Gulyás

Milán
2-3 Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 15 1.13
117 Völgyi Marcell

Völgyi

Marcell
4-5 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 17 1.06
118 Takács Kristóf

Takács

Kristóf
3 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 18 1.06
119 Mayer Ákos

Mayer

Ákos
4 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 17 1.06
120 Dancsecs András

Dancsecs

András
1 Falco KC Falco KC 15 1.00
121 Velkey János

Velkey

János
2 Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 13 1.00
122 Kovács Benedek Máté

Kovács

Benedek Máté
3-4 Falco KC Falco KC 15 1.00
123 Mucza Tamás

Mucza

Tamás
2-3 OSE Lions OSE Lions 11 1.00
124 Halász Ákos

Halász

Ákos
1-2 Sopron KC Sopron KC 15 0.93
125 Lukács Döme

Lukács

Döme
2 Duna Aszfalt-DTKH Kecskemét Duna Aszfalt-DTKH Kecskemét 11 0.91
126 Dragasevic Veljko

Dragasevic

Veljko
2-3 PVSK-VEOLIA PVSK-VEOLIA 21 0.81
127 Pallai Tamás

Pallai

Tamás
2 Szolnoki Olajbányász Szolnoki Olajbányász 15 0.67
128 Plézer Gábor

Plézer

Gábor
1-2 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 14 0.64
129 Bíró Levente

Bíró

Levente
1-2 PVSK-VEOLIA PVSK-VEOLIA 14 0.64
130 Takács Martin

Takács

Martin
1 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 16 0.63
131 Molnár Dániel

Molnár

Dániel
2 DEAC DEAC 18 0.44
132 Polster Attila

Polster

Attila
3 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 12 0.33

Megyei szövetségek