Ranglisták - Tippmix Férfi NB I. A - 2020/2021
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Curry Morris Sharaud

Curry

Morris Sharaud
1 Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 22 4.09
2 Moody Stefan Tyler

Moody

Stefan Tyler
1 DEAC DEAC 15 3.47
3 Govens Anthony Darrin

Govens

Anthony Darrin
1-2 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 23 2.91
4 Shepard Winston

Shepard

Winston
3-4 Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 22 2.82
5 Funderburk Jr Kenneth Dermont

Funderburk Jr

Kenneth Dermont
2-3 PVSK-VEOLIA PVSK-VEOLIA 22 2.73
6 Thompson James Bernard

Thompson

James Bernard
2 Sopron KC Sopron KC 21 2.67
7 Brbaklic Aleksa

Brbaklic

Aleksa
3 Jászberény Jászberény 22 2.59
8 Duren Tyreek Andrew

Duren

Tyreek Andrew
1-2 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 19 2.47
9 Dickey III James L.

Dickey III

James L.
4 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 23 2.39
10 Jackson Justin Le Shayne

Jackson

Justin Le Shayne
4-5 Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 22 2.32
11 Warner Angelo Curtis

Warner

Angelo Curtis
1 Szolnoki Olajbányász Szolnoki Olajbányász 20 2.30
12 Milisavljevic Milos

Milisavljevic

Milos
1-2 Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 21 2.24
13 Curry Ronald Lee JR.

Curry

Ronald Lee JR.
1-2 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 20 2.20
14 Borisov Milos

Borisov

Milos
4 Sopron KC Sopron KC 21 2.19
15 Ruják András

Ruják

András
1-2 PVSK-VEOLIA PVSK-VEOLIA 22 2.14
16 Thames Xavier Raynard

Thames

Xavier Raynard
1-2 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 20 2.05
17 Anderson Jr Cedric Paul

Anderson Jr

Cedric Paul
1-2 OSE Lions OSE Lions 21 2.05
18 Drenovac Djordje

Drenovac

Djordje
3-4 DEAC DEAC 22 1.96
19 Tóth Ádám

Tóth

Ádám
5 DEAC DEAC 23 1.96
20 DŽELETOVIĆ Ðorđe

DŽELETOVIĆ

Ðorđe
5 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 22 1.96
21 Mosely Jagan Keith

Mosely

Jagan Keith
1 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 16 1.94
22 Cakarun Marjan

Cakarun

Marjan
5 Szolnoki Olajbányász Szolnoki Olajbányász 20 1.90
23 Abell Remy Christianson

Abell

Remy Christianson
1-2 OSE Lions OSE Lions 20 1.85
24 Váradi Benedek

Váradi

Benedek
2-3 Falco KC Falco KC 17 1.82
25 Turner Frank Rahim

Turner

Frank Rahim
1 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 17 1.77
26 Donovan Treveon Donaldson

Donovan Treveon

Donaldson
2 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 12 1.75
27 Taylor Travis T.

Taylor

Travis T.
4-5 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 19 1.74
28 Jukic Josip

Jukic

Josip
5 Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 15 1.73
29 Brkic Veljko

Brkic

Veljko
5 PVSK-VEOLIA PVSK-VEOLIA 22 1.73
30 Benke Szilárd

Benke

Szilárd
3 Falco KC Falco KC 15 1.73
31 Perl Zoltán

Perl

Zoltán
2-3 Falco KC Falco KC 17 1.71
32 Wittmann Krisztián

Wittmann

Krisztián
1-2 Duna Aszfalt-DTKH Kecskemét Duna Aszfalt-DTKH Kecskemét 21 1.71
33 Brown Zachary Garrett

Brown

Zachary Garrett
3-4 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 23 1.70
34 Davis Stacy Wright

Davis

Stacy Wright
3-4 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 22 1.68
35 Krnjajski Boris

Krnjajski

Boris
1-2 Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 22 1.68
36 Badzim Roko

Badzim

Roko
2 Szolnoki Olajbányász Szolnoki Olajbányász 19 1.68
37 Somogyi Ádám

Somogyi

Ádám
1-2 DEAC DEAC 21 1.67
38 Mócsán Bálint

Mócsán

Bálint
3 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 19 1.63
39 Capers Kevin Jerome

Capers

Kevin Jerome
1-2 Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 21 1.62
40 Kovács Ákos

Kovács

Ákos
1-2 Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 19 1.58
41 Hayes Bradley Jordan

Hayes

Bradley Jordan
5 OSE Lions OSE Lions 14 1.57
42 Primorac Mladen

Primorac

Mladen
5 Jászberény Jászberény 11 1.55
43 Ronald Moore

Ronald

Moore
1 DEAC DEAC 13 1.54
44 Jogéla Tauras

Jogéla

Tauras
4 Sopron KC Sopron KC 21 1.52
45 Karahodzic Kemal

Karahodzic

Kemal
5 Duna Aszfalt-DTKH Kecskemét Duna Aszfalt-DTKH Kecskemét 22 1.50
46 Budimir Veljko

Budimir

Veljko
3-4 PVSK-VEOLIA PVSK-VEOLIA 22 1.46
47 Vuko Tonko

Vuko

Tonko
4 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 20 1.45
48 Bailey Adrio Ramone

Bailey

Adrio Ramone
4 OSE Lions OSE Lions 21 1.43
49 Ian Thayne Baker

Ian Thayne

Baker
1-2 Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 12 1.42
50 Polyák László

Polyák

László
2 DEAC DEAC 19 1.37
51 Lewis II Michael O'Neal

Lewis II

Michael O'Neal
1-2 PVSK-VEOLIA PVSK-VEOLIA 22 1.36
52 Horti Bálint

Horti

Bálint
5 Duna Aszfalt-DTKH Kecskemét Duna Aszfalt-DTKH Kecskemét 22 1.36
53 Ruják Bence

Ruják

Bence
1 Jászberény Jászberény 11 1.36
54 Rivers Demetre Earl

Rivers

Demetre Earl
3-4 Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 22 1.36
55 Subotic Bojan

Subotic

Bojan
4 Szolnoki Olajbányász Szolnoki Olajbányász 20 1.35
56 Vojvoda Dávid

Vojvoda

Dávid
2-1 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 20 1.35
57 Derasimovic Marko

Derasimovic

Marko
3 Duna Aszfalt-DTKH Kecskemét Duna Aszfalt-DTKH Kecskemét 21 1.29
58 Bonifert Bendegúz

Bonifert

Bendegúz
3 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 20 1.25
59 Kerpel-Fronius Gáspár

Kerpel-Fronius

Gáspár
1 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 23 1.22
60 Simon Kristóf

Simon

Kristóf
1 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 18 1.22
61 Katona József Bence

Katona

József Bence
1-2 Jászberény Jászberény 16 1.19
62 Bíró Olivér

Bíró

Olivér
3 OSE Lions OSE Lions 21 1.19
63 Valerio Bodon Vincent

Valerio Bodon

Vincent
1-2-3 Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 17 1.18
64 Hendlein Roland

Hendlein

Roland
4 Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 17 1.18
65 Guyton Carlton

Guyton

Carlton
1-2 DEAC DEAC 18 1.17
66 Pongó Máté

Pongó

Máté
1-2 Szolnoki Olajbányász Szolnoki Olajbányász 20 1.15
67 Illés Máté Csongor

Illés

Máté Csongor
1-2 OSE Lions OSE Lions 20 1.15
68 Thomas JR Cleveland Joseph

Thomas JR

Cleveland Joseph
1-2 Duna Aszfalt-DTKH Kecskemét Duna Aszfalt-DTKH Kecskemét 22 1.14
69 Dramicanin Rastko

Dramicanin

Rastko
4-5 Duna Aszfalt-DTKH Kecskemét Duna Aszfalt-DTKH Kecskemét 22 1.14
70 Hines Shaqiulle Savan

Hines

Shaqiulle Savan
3-4 DEAC DEAC 23 1.13
71 Bruinsma Evan John

Bruinsma

Evan John
4 Falco KC Falco KC 16 1.13
72 Kucsora Csaba Ákos

Kucsora

Csaba Ákos
2 OSE Lions OSE Lions 21 1.10
73 Lóránt Péter

Lóránt

Péter
4-5 Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 12 1.08
74 Delas Ante

Delas

Ante
2-3 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 17 1.00
75 Juhos Levente

Juhos

Levente
4 Szolnoki Olajbányász Szolnoki Olajbányász 18 1.00
76 Füzi Róbert

Füzi

Róbert
3 Jászberény Jászberény 21 1.00
77 Szabó Zsolt

Szabó

Zsolt
4 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 20 0.95
78 Kovács Péter

Kovács

Péter
2 Szolnoki Olajbányász Szolnoki Olajbányász 20 0.95
79 Fazekas Csaba

Fazekas

Csaba
1-2 Sopron KC Sopron KC 16 0.94
80 Eilingsfeld János

Eilingsfeld

János
4 Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 22 0.91
81 WILLIAMS XEYRIUS CLIFTON

WILLIAMS

XEYRIUS CLIFTON
4 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 11 0.91
82 Garamvölgyi Ákos Tibor

Garamvölgyi

Ákos Tibor
4-5 OSE Lions OSE Lions 17 0.88
83 Lake De'Quon

Lake

De'Quon
5 Falco KC Falco KC 18 0.83
84 Doktor Péter László

Doktor

Péter László
1-2 Falco KC Falco KC 17 0.82
85 Németh Ákos

Németh

Ákos
1-2 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 14 0.79
86 Filipovic Stefan

Filipovic

Stefan
4-5 Jászberény Jászberény 17 0.77
87 Omenaka Godwin Ekene

Omenaka

Godwin Ekene
5 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 22 0.77
88 Lukács Norbert

Lukács

Norbert
3 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 21 0.76
89 Ahmad Esa Yaqin

Ahmad

Esa Yaqin
4 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 21 0.76
90 Halász Ákos

Halász

Ákos
1-2 Sopron KC Sopron KC 15 0.73
91 Takács Kristóf

Takács

Kristóf
3 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 18 0.72
92 Demeter Attila

Demeter

Attila
2-3 PVSK-VEOLIA PVSK-VEOLIA 20 0.70
93 Csorvási Milán

Csorvási

Milán
5 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 13 0.69
94 Morgan Dwayne Tequan

Morgan

Dwayne Tequan
4 OSE Lions OSE Lions 19 0.68
95 Durázi Krisztofer

Durázi

Krisztofer
4 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 19 0.68
96 Taiwo Samuel

Taiwo

Samuel
4-5 Szolnoki Olajbányász Szolnoki Olajbányász 15 0.67
97 Keller Iván

Keller

Iván
2-3 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 22 0.64
98 Ferencz Csaba

Ferencz

Csaba
3 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 19 0.63
99 Rudner Gábor

Rudner

Gábor
2-3 Szolnoki Olajbányász Szolnoki Olajbányász 20 0.60
100 Révész Ádám

Révész

Ádám
5 Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 19 0.58
101 Meleg Gergő Zorád

Meleg

Gergő Zorád
4-5 PVSK-VEOLIA PVSK-VEOLIA 21 0.57
102 Molnár Márton

Molnár

Márton
5 DEAC DEAC 22 0.55
103 Kucsera Dániel

Kucsera

Dániel
4 Duna Aszfalt-DTKH Kecskemét Duna Aszfalt-DTKH Kecskemét 22 0.55
104 Glenn Ja Barion

Glenn

Ja Barion
4 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 19 0.53
105 Takács Martin

Takács

Martin
1 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 16 0.50
106 Lewis Chester

Lewis

Chester
1-2 Duna Aszfalt-DTKH Kecskemét Duna Aszfalt-DTKH Kecskemét 15 0.47
107 Olasz Ádám

Olasz

Ádám
5 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 18 0.44
108 Kerpel-Fronius Balázs

Kerpel-Fronius

Balázs
2-3 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 23 0.44
109 Bíró Levente

Bíró

Levente
1-2 PVSK-VEOLIA PVSK-VEOLIA 14 0.43
110 Kis Attila Raul

Kis

Attila Raul
2-3 Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 21 0.43
111 Plézer Gábor

Plézer

Gábor
1-2 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 14 0.43
112 Pallai Tamás

Pallai

Tamás
2 Szolnoki Olajbányász Szolnoki Olajbányász 15 0.40
113 Molnár Dániel

Molnár

Dániel
2 DEAC DEAC 18 0.39
114 Werner Viktor

Werner

Viktor
4 Sopron KC Sopron KC 16 0.38
115 Dragasevic Veljko

Dragasevic

Veljko
2-3 PVSK-VEOLIA PVSK-VEOLIA 21 0.38
116 Mucza Tamás

Mucza

Tamás
2-3 OSE Lions OSE Lions 11 0.36
117 Lukács Döme

Lukács

Döme
2 Duna Aszfalt-DTKH Kecskemét Duna Aszfalt-DTKH Kecskemét 11 0.36
118 Mayer Ákos

Mayer

Ákos
4 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 17 0.35
119 Völgyi Marcell

Völgyi

Marcell
4-5 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 17 0.35
120 Takács Norbert

Takács

Norbert
2-3 Sopron KC Sopron KC 17 0.35
121 Dancsecs András

Dancsecs

András
1 Falco KC Falco KC 15 0.33
122 Tóth Norbert

Tóth

Norbert
4 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 19 0.32
123 Bogdán Benedek

Bogdán

Benedek
4 Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 16 0.31
124 Velkey János

Velkey

János
2 Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 13 0.31
125 Baki Gergely

Baki

Gergely
3 Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 16 0.31
126 Bagó Martin

Bagó

Martin
5 Sopron KC Sopron KC 14 0.21
127 Kovács Benedek Máté

Kovács

Benedek Máté
3-4 Falco KC Falco KC 15 0.20
128 Sitku Márton

Sitku

Márton
3-4 Sopron KC Sopron KC 18 0.17
129 Gulyás Milán

Gulyás

Milán
2-3 Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 15 0.13
130 Anda Dávid

Anda

Dávid
5 OSE Lions OSE Lions 16 0.13
131 Zsíros Péter

Zsíros

Péter
4 Szolnoki Olajbányász Szolnoki Olajbányász 20 0.10
132 Polster Attila

Polster

Attila
3 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 12 0.08

Megyei szövetségek