Ranglisták - Tippmix Férfi NB I. A - 2020/2021
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Thompson James Bernard

Thompson

James Bernard
2 Sopron KC Sopron KC 21 2.24
2 Moody Stefan Tyler

Moody

Stefan Tyler
1 DEAC DEAC 15 2.00
3 Ian Thayne Baker

Ian Thayne

Baker
1-2 Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 12 2.00
4 Thames Xavier Raynard

Thames

Xavier Raynard
1-2 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 20 1.80
5 Jogéla Tauras

Jogéla

Tauras
4 Sopron KC Sopron KC 21 1.76
6 Warner Angelo Curtis

Warner

Angelo Curtis
1 Szolnoki Olajbányász Szolnoki Olajbányász 20 1.75
7 Capers Kevin Jerome

Capers

Kevin Jerome
1-2 Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 21 1.57
8 Pongó Máté

Pongó

Máté
1-2 Szolnoki Olajbányász Szolnoki Olajbányász 20 1.50
9 Bíró Olivér

Bíró

Olivér
3 OSE Lions OSE Lions 21 1.48
10 Taylor Travis T.

Taylor

Travis T.
4-5 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 19 1.47
11 Váradi Benedek

Váradi

Benedek
2-3 Falco KC Falco KC 17 1.47
12 Vojvoda Dávid

Vojvoda

Dávid
2-1 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 20 1.45
13 Bailey Adrio Ramone

Bailey

Adrio Ramone
4 OSE Lions OSE Lions 21 1.38
14 Hines Shaqiulle Savan

Hines

Shaqiulle Savan
3-4 DEAC DEAC 23 1.35
15 Borisov Milos

Borisov

Milos
4 Sopron KC Sopron KC 21 1.33
16 Duren Tyreek Andrew

Duren

Tyreek Andrew
1-2 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 19 1.32
17 Thomas JR Cleveland Joseph

Thomas JR

Cleveland Joseph
1-2 Duna Aszfalt-DTKH Kecskemét Duna Aszfalt-DTKH Kecskemét 22 1.32
18 Bruinsma Evan John

Bruinsma

Evan John
4 Falco KC Falco KC 16 1.31
19 Brown Zachary Garrett

Brown

Zachary Garrett
3-4 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 23 1.30
20 Drenovac Djordje

Drenovac

Djordje
3-4 DEAC DEAC 22 1.23
21 Govens Anthony Darrin

Govens

Anthony Darrin
1-2 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 23 1.22
22 Kerpel-Fronius Gáspár

Kerpel-Fronius

Gáspár
1 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 23 1.22
23 Funderburk Jr Kenneth Dermont

Funderburk Jr

Kenneth Dermont
2-3 PVSK-VEOLIA PVSK-VEOLIA 22 1.18
24 Perl Zoltán

Perl

Zoltán
2-3 Falco KC Falco KC 17 1.18
25 Abell Remy Christianson

Abell

Remy Christianson
1-2 OSE Lions OSE Lions 20 1.15
26 Ruják András

Ruják

András
1-2 PVSK-VEOLIA PVSK-VEOLIA 22 1.14
27 Brkic Veljko

Brkic

Veljko
5 PVSK-VEOLIA PVSK-VEOLIA 22 1.14
28 Dickey III James L.

Dickey III

James L.
4 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 23 1.13
29 Ronald Moore

Ronald

Moore
1 DEAC DEAC 13 1.08
30 Mosely Jagan Keith

Mosely

Jagan Keith
1 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 16 1.06
31 Turner Frank Rahim

Turner

Frank Rahim
1 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 17 1.06
32 Subotic Bojan

Subotic

Bojan
4 Szolnoki Olajbányász Szolnoki Olajbányász 20 1.05
33 Curry Morris Sharaud

Curry

Morris Sharaud
1 Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 22 1.05
34 Wittmann Krisztián

Wittmann

Krisztián
1-2 Duna Aszfalt-DTKH Kecskemét Duna Aszfalt-DTKH Kecskemét 21 1.05
35 Curry Ronald Lee JR.

Curry

Ronald Lee JR.
1-2 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 20 1.05
36 Milisavljevic Milos

Milisavljevic

Milos
1-2 Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 21 1.00
37 Jackson Justin Le Shayne

Jackson

Justin Le Shayne
4-5 Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 22 1.00
38 WILLIAMS XEYRIUS CLIFTON

WILLIAMS

XEYRIUS CLIFTON
4 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 11 1.00
39 Brbaklic Aleksa

Brbaklic

Aleksa
3 Jászberény Jászberény 22 0.96
40 Eilingsfeld János

Eilingsfeld

János
4 Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 22 0.96
41 Somogyi Ádám

Somogyi

Ádám
1-2 DEAC DEAC 21 0.95
42 Benke Szilárd

Benke

Szilárd
3 Falco KC Falco KC 15 0.93
43 Rivers Demetre Earl

Rivers

Demetre Earl
3-4 Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 22 0.91
44 Primorac Mladen

Primorac

Mladen
5 Jászberény Jászberény 11 0.91
45 Anderson Jr Cedric Paul

Anderson Jr

Cedric Paul
1-2 OSE Lions OSE Lions 21 0.86
46 Badzim Roko

Badzim

Roko
2 Szolnoki Olajbányász Szolnoki Olajbányász 19 0.84
47 Lóránt Péter

Lóránt

Péter
4-5 Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 12 0.83
48 Kovács Péter

Kovács

Péter
2 Szolnoki Olajbányász Szolnoki Olajbányász 20 0.80
49 Jukic Josip

Jukic

Josip
5 Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 15 0.80
50 Mócsán Bálint

Mócsán

Bálint
3 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 19 0.79
51 Tóth Ádám

Tóth

Ádám
5 DEAC DEAC 23 0.78
52 Delas Ante

Delas

Ante
2-3 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 17 0.77
53 Krnjajski Boris

Krnjajski

Boris
1-2 Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 22 0.77
54 Donovan Treveon Donaldson

Donovan Treveon

Donaldson
2 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 12 0.75
55 Cakarun Marjan

Cakarun

Marjan
5 Szolnoki Olajbányász Szolnoki Olajbányász 20 0.75
56 Polyák László

Polyák

László
2 DEAC DEAC 19 0.74
57 Shepard Winston

Shepard

Winston
3-4 Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 22 0.73
58 Ahmad Esa Yaqin

Ahmad

Esa Yaqin
4 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 21 0.71
59 Lewis II Michael O'Neal

Lewis II

Michael O'Neal
1-2 PVSK-VEOLIA PVSK-VEOLIA 22 0.68
60 Budimir Veljko

Budimir

Veljko
3-4 PVSK-VEOLIA PVSK-VEOLIA 22 0.68
61 Simon Kristóf

Simon

Kristóf
1 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 18 0.67
62 Halász Ákos

Halász

Ákos
1-2 Sopron KC Sopron KC 15 0.67
63 Vuko Tonko

Vuko

Tonko
4 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 20 0.65
64 Kucsera Dániel

Kucsera

Dániel
4 Duna Aszfalt-DTKH Kecskemét Duna Aszfalt-DTKH Kecskemét 22 0.64
65 Hayes Bradley Jordan

Hayes

Bradley Jordan
5 OSE Lions OSE Lions 14 0.64
66 Lukács Norbert

Lukács

Norbert
3 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 21 0.62
67 Guyton Carlton

Guyton

Carlton
1-2 DEAC DEAC 18 0.61
68 Lewis Chester

Lewis

Chester
1-2 Duna Aszfalt-DTKH Kecskemét Duna Aszfalt-DTKH Kecskemét 15 0.60
69 Karahodzic Kemal

Karahodzic

Kemal
5 Duna Aszfalt-DTKH Kecskemét Duna Aszfalt-DTKH Kecskemét 22 0.59
70 Doktor Péter László

Doktor

Péter László
1-2 Falco KC Falco KC 17 0.59
71 Kovács Ákos

Kovács

Ákos
1-2 Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 19 0.58
72 Ferencz Csaba

Ferencz

Csaba
3 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 19 0.58
73 Fazekas Csaba

Fazekas

Csaba
1-2 Sopron KC Sopron KC 16 0.56
74 Bonifert Bendegúz

Bonifert

Bendegúz
3 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 20 0.55
75 Szabó Zsolt

Szabó

Zsolt
4 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 20 0.55
76 Illés Máté Csongor

Illés

Máté Csongor
1-2 OSE Lions OSE Lions 20 0.55
77 Davis Stacy Wright

Davis

Stacy Wright
3-4 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 22 0.55
78 Glenn Ja Barion

Glenn

Ja Barion
4 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 19 0.53
79 Hendlein Roland

Hendlein

Roland
4 Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 17 0.53
80 Durázi Krisztofer

Durázi

Krisztofer
4 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 19 0.53
81 Valerio Bodon Vincent

Valerio Bodon

Vincent
1-2-3 Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 17 0.53
82 Garamvölgyi Ákos Tibor

Garamvölgyi

Ákos Tibor
4-5 OSE Lions OSE Lions 17 0.53
83 Füzi Róbert

Füzi

Róbert
3 Jászberény Jászberény 21 0.52
84 Derasimovic Marko

Derasimovic

Marko
3 Duna Aszfalt-DTKH Kecskemét Duna Aszfalt-DTKH Kecskemét 21 0.52
85 Takács Martin

Takács

Martin
1 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 16 0.50
86 Demeter Attila

Demeter

Attila
2-3 PVSK-VEOLIA PVSK-VEOLIA 20 0.50
87 Katona József Bence

Katona

József Bence
1-2 Jászberény Jászberény 16 0.50
88 Morgan Dwayne Tequan

Morgan

Dwayne Tequan
4 OSE Lions OSE Lions 19 0.47
89 Dramicanin Rastko

Dramicanin

Rastko
4-5 Duna Aszfalt-DTKH Kecskemét Duna Aszfalt-DTKH Kecskemét 22 0.46
90 Mucza Tamás

Mucza

Tamás
2-3 OSE Lions OSE Lions 11 0.46
91 Baki Gergely

Baki

Gergely
3 Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 16 0.44
92 Takács Kristóf

Takács

Kristóf
3 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 18 0.44
93 Révész Ádám

Révész

Ádám
5 Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 19 0.42
94 Keller Iván

Keller

Iván
2-3 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 22 0.41
95 Lake De'Quon

Lake

De'Quon
5 Falco KC Falco KC 18 0.39
96 Meleg Gergő Zorád

Meleg

Gergő Zorád
4-5 PVSK-VEOLIA PVSK-VEOLIA 21 0.38
97 Bogdán Benedek

Bogdán

Benedek
4 Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 16 0.38
98 Molnár Márton

Molnár

Márton
5 DEAC DEAC 22 0.36
99 DŽELETOVIĆ Ðorđe

DŽELETOVIĆ

Ðorđe
5 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 22 0.36
100 Németh Ákos

Németh

Ákos
1-2 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 14 0.36
101 Rudner Gábor

Rudner

Gábor
2-3 Szolnoki Olajbányász Szolnoki Olajbányász 20 0.35
102 Kerpel-Fronius Balázs

Kerpel-Fronius

Balázs
2-3 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 23 0.35
103 Takács Norbert

Takács

Norbert
2-3 Sopron KC Sopron KC 17 0.35
104 Kis Attila Raul

Kis

Attila Raul
2-3 Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 21 0.33
105 Kovács Benedek Máté

Kovács

Benedek Máté
3-4 Falco KC Falco KC 15 0.33
106 Kucsora Csaba Ákos

Kucsora

Csaba Ákos
2 OSE Lions OSE Lions 21 0.33
107 Pallai Tamás

Pallai

Tamás
2 Szolnoki Olajbányász Szolnoki Olajbányász 15 0.33
108 Horti Bálint

Horti

Bálint
5 Duna Aszfalt-DTKH Kecskemét Duna Aszfalt-DTKH Kecskemét 22 0.32
109 Werner Viktor

Werner

Viktor
4 Sopron KC Sopron KC 16 0.31
110 Mayer Ákos

Mayer

Ákos
4 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 17 0.29
111 Bagó Martin

Bagó

Martin
5 Sopron KC Sopron KC 14 0.29
112 Polster Attila

Polster

Attila
3 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 12 0.25
113 Filipovic Stefan

Filipovic

Stefan
4-5 Jászberény Jászberény 17 0.24
114 Velkey János

Velkey

János
2 Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 13 0.23
115 Omenaka Godwin Ekene

Omenaka

Godwin Ekene
5 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 22 0.23
116 Juhos Levente

Juhos

Levente
4 Szolnoki Olajbányász Szolnoki Olajbányász 18 0.22
117 Olasz Ádám

Olasz

Ádám
5 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 18 0.22
118 Tóth Norbert

Tóth

Norbert
4 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 19 0.21
119 Zsíros Péter

Zsíros

Péter
4 Szolnoki Olajbányász Szolnoki Olajbányász 20 0.20
120 Gulyás Milán

Gulyás

Milán
2-3 Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 15 0.20
121 Dragasevic Veljko

Dragasevic

Veljko
2-3 PVSK-VEOLIA PVSK-VEOLIA 21 0.19
122 Völgyi Marcell

Völgyi

Marcell
4-5 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 17 0.18
123 Lukács Döme

Lukács

Döme
2 Duna Aszfalt-DTKH Kecskemét Duna Aszfalt-DTKH Kecskemét 11 0.18
124 Bíró Levente

Bíró

Levente
1-2 PVSK-VEOLIA PVSK-VEOLIA 14 0.14
125 Anda Dávid

Anda

Dávid
5 OSE Lions OSE Lions 16 0.13
126 Taiwo Samuel

Taiwo

Samuel
4-5 Szolnoki Olajbányász Szolnoki Olajbányász 15 0.13
127 Dancsecs András

Dancsecs

András
1 Falco KC Falco KC 15 0.13
128 Molnár Dániel

Molnár

Dániel
2 DEAC DEAC 18 0.11
129 Ruják Bence

Ruják

Bence
1 Jászberény Jászberény 11 0.09
130 Plézer Gábor

Plézer

Gábor
1-2 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 14 0.07
131 Sitku Márton

Sitku

Márton
3-4 Sopron KC Sopron KC 18 0.06
132 Csorvási Milán

Csorvási

Milán
5 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 13 0.00

Megyei szövetségek