Ranglisták - Tippmix Férfi NB I. A - 2020/2021
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Govens Anthony Darrin

Govens

Anthony Darrin
1-2 Szedeák Szedeák 26 19.96
2 Perl Zoltán

Perl

Zoltán
2-3 Falco KC Falco KC 23 18.26
3 Drenovac Djordje

Drenovac

Djordje
3-4 DEAC DEAC 25 18.20
4 DŽELETOVIĆ Ðorđe

DŽELETOVIĆ

Ðorđe
3-4 Szedeák Szedeák 25 18.08
5 Davis Stacy Wright

Davis

Stacy Wright
4 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 26 18.04
6 Funderburk Jr Kenneth Dermont

Funderburk Jr

Kenneth Dermont
2 PVSK-VEOLIA PVSK-VEOLIA 26 17.50
7 Brown Zachary Garrett

Brown

Zachary Garrett
2-3 Szedeák Szedeák 26 17.39
8 Borisov Milos

Borisov

Milos
4 Sopron KC Sopron KC 26 17.08
9 Vojvoda Dávid

Vojvoda

Dávid
2-1 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 24 17.00
10 Rivers Demetre Earl

Rivers

Demetre Earl
3-4 Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 26 16.96
11 Curry Morris Sharaud

Curry

Morris Sharaud
1 Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 26 16.50
12 Moody Stefan Tyler

Moody

Stefan Tyler
1 DEAC DEAC 17 16.18
13 Duren Tyreek Andrew

Duren

Tyreek Andrew
1-2 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 25 16.08
14 WILLIAMS XEYRIUS CLIFTON

WILLIAMS

XEYRIUS CLIFTON
4 Jászberény Jászberény 15 15.80
15 Abell Remy Christianson

Abell

Remy Christianson
1-2 OSE Lions OSE Lions 25 15.76
16 Lóránt Péter

Lóránt

Péter
4-5 Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 16 15.75
17 Bruinsma Evan John

Bruinsma

Evan John
4 Falco KC Falco KC 19 15.47
18

PVSK-VEOLIA PVSK-VEOLIA 26 15.46
19 Thames Xavier Raynard

Thames

Xavier Raynard
1-2 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 26 15.15
20 Thompson James Bernard

Thompson

James Bernard
2 Sopron KC Sopron KC 26 15.00
21 Brkic Veljko

Brkic

Veljko
5 PVSK-VEOLIA PVSK-VEOLIA 26 14.85
22 IRELAND ANTHONY BERNARD

IRELAND

ANTHONY BERNARD
1 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 13 14.85
23 Cakarun Marjan

Cakarun

Marjan
5 Szolnoki Olajbányász Szolnoki Olajbányász 26 14.50
24 Taylor Travis T.

Taylor

Travis T.
4-5 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 25 14.48
25 Subotic Bojan

Subotic

Bojan
4 Szolnoki Olajbányász Szolnoki Olajbányász 26 14.27
26 Badzim Roko

Badzim

Roko
2 Szolnoki Olajbányász Szolnoki Olajbányász 25 14.16
27 Wittmann Krisztián

Wittmann

Krisztián
1-2 Duna Aszfalt-DTKH Kecskemét Duna Aszfalt-DTKH Kecskemét 25 14.00
28 Thomas JR Cleveland Joseph

Thomas JR

Cleveland Joseph
1-2 Duna Aszfalt-DTKH Kecskemét Duna Aszfalt-DTKH Kecskemét 26 13.96
29 Shepard Winston

Shepard

Winston
3-4 Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 24 13.83
30 Jogéla Tauras

Jogéla

Tauras
4 Sopron KC Sopron KC 25 13.72
31 Dramicanin Rastko

Dramicanin

Rastko
4-5 Duna Aszfalt-DTKH Kecskemét Duna Aszfalt-DTKH Kecskemét 26 13.69
32 Váradi Benedek

Váradi

Benedek
1-2 Falco KC Falco KC 24 13.58
33 Bailey Adrio Ramone

Bailey

Adrio Ramone
4 OSE Lions OSE Lions 26 13.46
34 Ahmad Esa Yaqin

Ahmad

Esa Yaqin
4 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 22 13.36
35 Mócsán Bálint

Mócsán

Bálint
3 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 23 13.22
36 Warner Angelo Curtis

Warner

Angelo Curtis
1 Szolnoki Olajbányász Szolnoki Olajbányász 26 13.04
37 Capers Kevin Jerome

Capers

Kevin Jerome
1-2 Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 23 13.04
38 Curry Ronald Lee JR.

Curry

Ronald Lee JR.
1-2 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 24 13.04
39 Tóth Ádám

Tóth

Ádám
5 DEAC DEAC 26 13.00
40 Jackson Justin Le Shayne

Jackson

Justin Le Shayne
4-5 Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 26 12.92
41 Dickey III James L.

Dickey III

James L.
4-5 Szedeák Szedeák 26 12.77
42 Vuko Tonko

Vuko

Tonko
4 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 26 12.69
43 Benke Szilárd

Benke

Szilárd
3 Falco KC Falco KC 20 12.55
44 Padgett James Junior

Padgett

James Junior
4 Sopron KC Sopron KC 14 12.36
45 Eilingsfeld János

Eilingsfeld

János
4 Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 24 12.25
46 Turner Frank Rahim

Turner

Frank Rahim
1 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 17 12.24
47 Glenn Ja Barion

Glenn

Ja Barion
4 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 24 12.21
48 Milisavljevic Milos

Milisavljevic

Milos
1-2 Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 25 12.12
49 Donovan Treveon Donaldson

Donovan Treveon

Donaldson
2 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 18 12.06
50 Jaramaz Nemanja

Jaramaz

Nemanja
3-4 Duna Aszfalt-DTKH Kecskemét Duna Aszfalt-DTKH Kecskemét 14 11.79
51 Brbaklic Aleksa

Brbaklic

Aleksa
3 Jászberény Jászberény 26 11.65
52 Hines Shaqiulle Savan

Hines

Shaqiulle Savan
3-4 DEAC DEAC 26 11.42
53 Primorac Mladen

Primorac

Mladen
5 Jászberény Jászberény 15 11.40
54 Derasimovic Marko

Derasimovic

Marko
3 Duna Aszfalt-DTKH Kecskemét Duna Aszfalt-DTKH Kecskemét 25 11.32
55 Keller Ákos

Keller

Ákos
5 Falco KC Falco KC 16 11.31
56 Delas Ante

Delas

Ante
2-3 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 17 10.88
57 Barac Boris

Barac

Boris
4 Falco KC Falco KC 17 10.77
58 Guyton Carlton

Guyton

Carlton
1-2 DEAC DEAC 21 10.67
59 Anderson Kyan Shakeel

Anderson

Kyan Shakeel
1 Falco KC Falco KC 17 10.47
60 Szabó Zsolt

Szabó

Zsolt
4 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 26 10.39
61 Budimir Veljko

Budimir

Veljko
3-4 PVSK-VEOLIA PVSK-VEOLIA 26 10.15
62 Hayes Bradley Jordan

Hayes

Bradley Jordan
5 OSE Lions OSE Lions 14 10.07
63 Ruják András

Ruják

András
1-2 PVSK-VEOLIA PVSK-VEOLIA 26 9.58
64 Karahodzic Kemal

Karahodzic

Kemal
5 Duna Aszfalt-DTKH Kecskemét Duna Aszfalt-DTKH Kecskemét 26 9.42
65 Anderson Jr Cedric Paul

Anderson Jr

Cedric Paul
1-2 OSE Lions OSE Lions 26 9.35
66 Jukic Josip

Jukic

Josip
5 Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 15 9.13
67 Hendlein Roland

Hendlein

Roland
4 Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 21 9.00
68 Ronald Moore

Ronald

Moore
1 DEAC DEAC 16 8.81
69 Bíró Olivér

Bíró

Olivér
3 OSE Lions OSE Lions 23 8.52
70 Mosely Jagan Keith

Mosely

Jagan Keith
1 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 16 8.44
71 Polyák László

Polyák

László
2 DEAC DEAC 22 8.23
72 Illés Máté Csongor

Illés

Máté Csongor
1-2 OSE Lions OSE Lions 25 8.16
73 Ferencz Csaba

Ferencz

Csaba
3 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 25 8.04
74 Morgan Dwayne Tequan

Morgan

Dwayne Tequan
4 OSE Lions OSE Lions 24 7.92
75 Kovács Ákos

Kovács

Ákos
1-2 Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 23 7.61
76 Keller Iván

Keller

Iván
2-3 Szedeák Szedeák 25 7.60
77 Lake De'Quon

Lake

De'Quon
5 Falco KC Falco KC 22 7.32
78 Krnjajski Boris

Krnjajski

Boris
1-2 Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 26 6.96
79 Révész Ádám

Révész

Ádám
5 Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 21 6.67
80 Pongó Máté

Pongó

Máté
1-2 Szolnoki Olajbányász Szolnoki Olajbányász 26 6.31
81 Somogyi Ádám

Somogyi

Ádám
1-2 DEAC DEAC 24 6.25
82 Molnár Márton

Molnár

Márton
5 DEAC DEAC 25 6.20
83 Füzi Róbert

Füzi

Róbert
3 Jászberény Jászberény 25 5.92
84 Filipovic Stefan

Filipovic

Stefan
4-5 Jászberény Jászberény 21 5.71
85 Juhos Levente

Juhos

Levente
4 Szolnoki Olajbányász Szolnoki Olajbányász 23 5.70
86 Kovács Péter

Kovács

Péter
2 Szolnoki Olajbányász Szolnoki Olajbányász 26 5.50
87 Kerpel-Fronius Gáspár

Kerpel-Fronius

Gáspár
1 Szedeák Szedeák 26 5.50
88 Valerio Bodon Vincent

Valerio Bodon

Vincent
1-2-3 Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 18 5.44
89 Lukács Norbert

Lukács

Norbert
3 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 25 5.32
90 Rudner Gábor

Rudner

Gábor
2-3 Szolnoki Olajbányász Szolnoki Olajbányász 26 5.27
91 Horti Bálint

Horti

Bálint
5 Duna Aszfalt-DTKH Kecskemét Duna Aszfalt-DTKH Kecskemét 26 5.23
92 Kerpel-Fronius Balázs

Kerpel-Fronius

Balázs
2-3 Szedeák Szedeák 26 5.00
93 Durázi Krisztofer

Durázi

Krisztofer
4 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 22 4.96
94 Katona József Bence

Katona

József Bence
1-2 Jászberény Jászberény 20 4.90
95 Fazekas Csaba

Fazekas

Csaba
1-2 Sopron KC Sopron KC 21 4.81
96 Omenaka Godwin Ekene

Omenaka

Godwin Ekene
5 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 25 4.40
97 Kucsora Csaba Ákos

Kucsora

Csaba Ákos
2 OSE Lions OSE Lions 26 4.31
98 Demeter Attila

Demeter

Attila
2-3 PVSK-VEOLIA PVSK-VEOLIA 24 4.29
99 Bonifert Bendegúz

Bonifert

Bendegúz
3 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 26 4.27
100 Meleg Gergő Zorád

Meleg

Gergő Zorád
4-5 PVSK-VEOLIA PVSK-VEOLIA 24 4.25
101 Garamvölgyi Ákos Tibor

Garamvölgyi

Ákos Tibor
4-5 OSE Lions OSE Lions 22 4.14
102 Takács Norbert

Takács

Norbert
2-3 Sopron KC Sopron KC 22 4.09
103 Doktor Péter László

Doktor

Péter László
1-2 Falco KC Falco KC 25 4.00
104 Simon Kristóf Gábor

Simon

Kristóf Gábor
1 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 24 4.00
105 Zsíros Péter

Zsíros

Péter
4 Szolnoki Olajbányász Szolnoki Olajbányász 26 3.69
106 Kovács Benedek Máté

Kovács

Benedek Máté
3-4 Falco KC Falco KC 23 3.30
107 Németh Ákos

Németh

Ákos
1-2 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 20 3.25
108 Kis Attila Raul

Kis

Attila Raul
2-3 Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 24 3.13
109 Takács Kristóf

Takács

Kristóf
3 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 24 3.13
110 Kucsera Dániel

Kucsera

Dániel
4 Duna Aszfalt-DTKH Kecskemét Duna Aszfalt-DTKH Kecskemét 26 3.08
111 Dragasevic Veljko

Dragasevic

Veljko
2-3 PVSK-VEOLIA PVSK-VEOLIA 24 3.00
112 Ruják Bence

Ruják

Bence
1 Jászberény Jászberény 13 2.85
113 Bagó Martin

Bagó

Martin
5 Sopron KC Sopron KC 17 2.82
114 Bogdán Benedek

Bogdán

Benedek
4 Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 20 2.75
115 Plézer Gábor

Plézer

Gábor
1-2 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 14 2.71
116 Supola Zoltán

Supola

Zoltán
2-3 Sopron KC Sopron KC 13 2.62
117 Lukács Döme

Lukács

Döme
2 Duna Aszfalt-DTKH Kecskemét Duna Aszfalt-DTKH Kecskemét 15 2.60
118 Csorvási Milán

Csorvási

Milán
5 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 17 2.53
119 Pallai Tamás

Pallai

Tamás
2 Szolnoki Olajbányász Szolnoki Olajbányász 18 2.22
120 Czirbus József

Czirbus

József
4 Jászberény Jászberény 13 2.08
121 Mucza Tamás

Mucza

Tamás
2-3 OSE Lions OSE Lions 15 2.07
122 Anda Dávid

Anda

Dávid
5 OSE Lions OSE Lions 20 2.05
123 Velkey János

Velkey

János
2 Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 17 1.94
124 Lewis Chester

Lewis

Chester
1-2 Duna Aszfalt-DTKH Kecskemét Duna Aszfalt-DTKH Kecskemét 15 1.93
125 Tóth Norbert

Tóth

Norbert
4 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 25 1.92
126 Carev Aleksej

Carev

Aleksej
1 PVSK-VEOLIA PVSK-VEOLIA 14 1.86
127 Olasz Ádám

Olasz

Ádám
5 Szedeák Szedeák 19 1.84
128 Taiwo Samuel

Taiwo

Samuel
5 Szolnoki Olajbányász Szolnoki Olajbányász 20 1.75
129 Dancsecs András

Dancsecs

András
1 Falco KC Falco KC 19 1.74
130 Gulyás Milán

Gulyás

Milán
2-3 Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 15 1.67
131 Bíró Levente

Bíró

Levente
1-2 PVSK-VEOLIA PVSK-VEOLIA 14 1.64
132 Baki Gergely

Baki

Gergely
3 Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 18 1.56
133 Halász Ákos

Halász

Ákos
1-2 Sopron KC Sopron KC 20 1.55
134 Werner Viktor

Werner

Viktor
4 Sopron KC Sopron KC 21 1.48
135 Mayer Ákos

Mayer

Ákos
4 Szedeák Szedeák 19 1.47
136 Molnár Dániel

Molnár

Dániel
2 DEAC DEAC 20 1.45
137 Polster Attila

Polster

Attila
3 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 16 1.38
138 Völgyi Marcell Zoltán

Völgyi

Marcell Zoltán
4-5 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 23 1.17
139 Takács Martin

Takács

Martin
1 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 17 1.12
140 Sitku Márton

Sitku

Márton
3-4 Sopron KC Sopron KC 21 0.81

Megyei szövetségek