Ranglisták - Tippmix Férfi NB I. A - 2020/2021
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Taylor Travis T.

Taylor

Travis T.
4-5 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 19 4.00
2 Dickey III James L.

Dickey III

James L.
4 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 23 3.57
3 Glenn Ja Barion

Glenn

Ja Barion
4 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 19 3.11
4 Eilingsfeld János

Eilingsfeld

János
4 Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 22 3.05
5 Jukic Josip

Jukic

Josip
5 Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 15 2.93
6 Molnár Márton

Molnár

Márton
5 DEAC DEAC 22 2.68
7 Ahmad Esa Yaqin

Ahmad

Esa Yaqin
4 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 21 2.62
8 Bailey Adrio Ramone

Bailey

Adrio Ramone
4 OSE Lions OSE Lions 21 2.57
9 Hayes Bradley Jordan

Hayes

Bradley Jordan
5 OSE Lions OSE Lions 14 2.36
10 Brkic Veljko

Brkic

Veljko
5 PVSK-VEOLIA PVSK-VEOLIA 22 2.32
11 Karahodzic Kemal

Karahodzic

Kemal
5 Duna Aszfalt-DTKH Kecskemét Duna Aszfalt-DTKH Kecskemét 22 2.14
12 Hendlein Roland

Hendlein

Roland
4 Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 17 1.94
13 Hines Shaqiulle Savan

Hines

Shaqiulle Savan
3-4 DEAC DEAC 23 1.83
14 Tóth Ádám

Tóth

Ádám
5 DEAC DEAC 23 1.83
15 Shepard Winston

Shepard

Winston
3-4 Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 22 1.82
16 Brbaklic Aleksa

Brbaklic

Aleksa
3 Jászberény Jászberény 22 1.82
17 Jackson Justin Le Shayne

Jackson

Justin Le Shayne
4-5 Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 22 1.77
18 Cakarun Marjan

Cakarun

Marjan
5 Szolnoki Olajbányász Szolnoki Olajbányász 20 1.75
19 Subotic Bojan

Subotic

Bojan
4 Szolnoki Olajbányász Szolnoki Olajbányász 20 1.65
20 Jogéla Tauras

Jogéla

Tauras
4 Sopron KC Sopron KC 21 1.62
21 DŽELETOVIĆ Ðorđe

DŽELETOVIĆ

Ðorđe
5 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 22 1.59
22 Bruinsma Evan John

Bruinsma

Evan John
4 Falco KC Falco KC 16 1.56
23 Lake De'Quon

Lake

De'Quon
5 Falco KC Falco KC 18 1.56
24 WILLIAMS XEYRIUS CLIFTON

WILLIAMS

XEYRIUS CLIFTON
4 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 11 1.55
25 Morgan Dwayne Tequan

Morgan

Dwayne Tequan
4 OSE Lions OSE Lions 19 1.53
26 Thompson James Bernard

Thompson

James Bernard
2 Sopron KC Sopron KC 21 1.52
27 Dramicanin Rastko

Dramicanin

Rastko
4-5 Duna Aszfalt-DTKH Kecskemét Duna Aszfalt-DTKH Kecskemét 22 1.50
28 Lóránt Péter

Lóránt

Péter
4-5 Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 12 1.50
29 Juhos Levente

Juhos

Levente
4 Szolnoki Olajbányász Szolnoki Olajbányász 18 1.39
30 Omenaka Godwin Ekene

Omenaka

Godwin Ekene
5 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 22 1.36
31 Váradi Benedek

Váradi

Benedek
2-3 Falco KC Falco KC 17 1.35
32 Davis Stacy Wright

Davis

Stacy Wright
3-4 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 22 1.32
33 Révész Ádám

Révész

Ádám
5 Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 19 1.32
34 Meleg Gergő Zorád

Meleg

Gergő Zorád
4-5 PVSK-VEOLIA PVSK-VEOLIA 21 1.29
35 Tóth Norbert

Tóth

Norbert
4 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 19 1.26
36 Brown Zachary Garrett

Brown

Zachary Garrett
3-4 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 23 1.26
37 Borisov Milos

Borisov

Milos
4 Sopron KC Sopron KC 21 1.24
38 Somogyi Ádám

Somogyi

Ádám
1-2 DEAC DEAC 21 1.24
39 Szabó Zsolt

Szabó

Zsolt
4 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 20 1.15
40 Rivers Demetre Earl

Rivers

Demetre Earl
3-4 Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 22 1.14
41 Filipovic Stefan

Filipovic

Stefan
4-5 Jászberény Jászberény 17 1.12
42 Ferencz Csaba

Ferencz

Csaba
3 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 19 1.11
43 Valerio Bodon Vincent

Valerio Bodon

Vincent
1-2-3 Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 17 1.06
44 Anderson Jr Cedric Paul

Anderson Jr

Cedric Paul
1-2 OSE Lions OSE Lions 21 1.05
45 Drenovac Djordje

Drenovac

Djordje
3-4 DEAC DEAC 22 1.05
46 Vuko Tonko

Vuko

Tonko
4 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 20 1.00
47 Lewis II Michael O'Neal

Lewis II

Michael O'Neal
1-2 PVSK-VEOLIA PVSK-VEOLIA 22 0.96
48 Keller Iván

Keller

Iván
2-3 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 22 0.96
49 Durázi Krisztofer

Durázi

Krisztofer
4 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 19 0.95
50 Warner Angelo Curtis

Warner

Angelo Curtis
1 Szolnoki Olajbányász Szolnoki Olajbányász 20 0.95
51 Garamvölgyi Ákos Tibor

Garamvölgyi

Ákos Tibor
4-5 OSE Lions OSE Lions 17 0.88
52 Budimir Veljko

Budimir

Veljko
3-4 PVSK-VEOLIA PVSK-VEOLIA 22 0.86
53 Primorac Mladen

Primorac

Mladen
5 Jászberény Jászberény 11 0.82
54 Lukács Norbert

Lukács

Norbert
3 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 21 0.81
55 Csorvási Milán

Csorvási

Milán
5 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 13 0.77
56 Ronald Moore

Ronald

Moore
1 DEAC DEAC 13 0.77
57 Perl Zoltán

Perl

Zoltán
2-3 Falco KC Falco KC 17 0.77
58 Horti Bálint

Horti

Bálint
5 Duna Aszfalt-DTKH Kecskemét Duna Aszfalt-DTKH Kecskemét 22 0.77
59 Kerpel-Fronius Gáspár

Kerpel-Fronius

Gáspár
1 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 23 0.74
60 Moody Stefan Tyler

Moody

Stefan Tyler
1 DEAC DEAC 15 0.73
61 Bíró Olivér

Bíró

Olivér
3 OSE Lions OSE Lions 21 0.71
62 Derasimovic Marko

Derasimovic

Marko
3 Duna Aszfalt-DTKH Kecskemét Duna Aszfalt-DTKH Kecskemét 21 0.71
63 Rudner Gábor

Rudner

Gábor
2-3 Szolnoki Olajbányász Szolnoki Olajbányász 20 0.70
64 Mócsán Bálint

Mócsán

Bálint
3 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 19 0.68
65 Thomas JR Cleveland Joseph

Thomas JR

Cleveland Joseph
1-2 Duna Aszfalt-DTKH Kecskemét Duna Aszfalt-DTKH Kecskemét 22 0.68
66 Pongó Máté

Pongó

Máté
1-2 Szolnoki Olajbányász Szolnoki Olajbányász 20 0.65
67 Delas Ante

Delas

Ante
2-3 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 17 0.65
68 Turner Frank Rahim

Turner

Frank Rahim
1 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 17 0.65
69 Mosely Jagan Keith

Mosely

Jagan Keith
1 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 16 0.63
70 Taiwo Samuel

Taiwo

Samuel
4-5 Szolnoki Olajbányász Szolnoki Olajbányász 15 0.60
71 Curry Ronald Lee JR.

Curry

Ronald Lee JR.
1-2 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 20 0.60
72 Curry Morris Sharaud

Curry

Morris Sharaud
1 Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 22 0.59
73 Govens Anthony Darrin

Govens

Anthony Darrin
1-2 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 23 0.57
74 Fazekas Csaba

Fazekas

Csaba
1-2 Sopron KC Sopron KC 16 0.56
75 Werner Viktor

Werner

Viktor
4 Sopron KC Sopron KC 16 0.56
76 Anda Dávid

Anda

Dávid
5 OSE Lions OSE Lions 16 0.56
77 Abell Remy Christianson

Abell

Remy Christianson
1-2 OSE Lions OSE Lions 20 0.55
78 Demeter Attila

Demeter

Attila
2-3 PVSK-VEOLIA PVSK-VEOLIA 20 0.55
79 Bonifert Bendegúz

Bonifert

Bendegúz
3 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 20 0.55
80 Ruják Bence

Ruják

Bence
1 Jászberény Jászberény 11 0.55
81 Völgyi Marcell

Völgyi

Marcell
4-5 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 17 0.53
82 Polyák László

Polyák

László
2 DEAC DEAC 19 0.53
83 Wittmann Krisztián

Wittmann

Krisztián
1-2 Duna Aszfalt-DTKH Kecskemét Duna Aszfalt-DTKH Kecskemét 21 0.52
84 Kovács Péter

Kovács

Péter
2 Szolnoki Olajbányász Szolnoki Olajbányász 20 0.50
85 Guyton Carlton

Guyton

Carlton
1-2 DEAC DEAC 18 0.50
86 Kerpel-Fronius Balázs

Kerpel-Fronius

Balázs
2-3 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 23 0.48
87 Zsíros Péter

Zsíros

Péter
4 Szolnoki Olajbányász Szolnoki Olajbányász 20 0.45
88 Simon Kristóf

Simon

Kristóf
1 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 18 0.44
89 Milisavljevic Milos

Milisavljevic

Milos
1-2 Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 21 0.43
90 Bagó Martin

Bagó

Martin
5 Sopron KC Sopron KC 14 0.43
91 Kucsera Dániel

Kucsera

Dániel
4 Duna Aszfalt-DTKH Kecskemét Duna Aszfalt-DTKH Kecskemét 22 0.41
92 Mayer Ákos

Mayer

Ákos
4 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 17 0.41
93 Ruják András

Ruják

András
1-2 PVSK-VEOLIA PVSK-VEOLIA 22 0.41
94 Vojvoda Dávid

Vojvoda

Dávid
2-1 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 20 0.40
95 Kovács Benedek Máté

Kovács

Benedek Máté
3-4 Falco KC Falco KC 15 0.40
96 Dancsecs András

Dancsecs

András
1 Falco KC Falco KC 15 0.40
97 Benke Szilárd

Benke

Szilárd
3 Falco KC Falco KC 15 0.40
98 Takács Kristóf

Takács

Kristóf
3 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 18 0.39
99 Capers Kevin Jerome

Capers

Kevin Jerome
1-2 Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 21 0.38
100 Baki Gergely

Baki

Gergely
3 Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 16 0.38
101 Duren Tyreek Andrew

Duren

Tyreek Andrew
1-2 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 19 0.37
102 Németh Ákos

Németh

Ákos
1-2 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 14 0.36
103 Sitku Márton

Sitku

Márton
3-4 Sopron KC Sopron KC 18 0.33
104 Kucsora Csaba Ákos

Kucsora

Csaba Ákos
2 OSE Lions OSE Lions 21 0.33
105 Pallai Tamás

Pallai

Tamás
2 Szolnoki Olajbányász Szolnoki Olajbányász 15 0.33
106 Füzi Róbert

Füzi

Róbert
3 Jászberény Jászberény 21 0.33
107 Kovács Ákos

Kovács

Ákos
1-2 Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 19 0.32
108 Krnjajski Boris

Krnjajski

Boris
1-2 Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 22 0.32
109 Badzim Roko

Badzim

Roko
2 Szolnoki Olajbányász Szolnoki Olajbányász 19 0.32
110 Katona József Bence

Katona

József Bence
1-2 Jászberény Jászberény 16 0.31
111 Doktor Péter László

Doktor

Péter László
1-2 Falco KC Falco KC 17 0.29
112 Olasz Ádám

Olasz

Ádám
5 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 18 0.28
113 Funderburk Jr Kenneth Dermont

Funderburk Jr

Kenneth Dermont
2-3 PVSK-VEOLIA PVSK-VEOLIA 22 0.27
114 Lukács Döme

Lukács

Döme
2 Duna Aszfalt-DTKH Kecskemét Duna Aszfalt-DTKH Kecskemét 11 0.27
115 Gulyás Milán

Gulyás

Milán
2-3 Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 15 0.27
116 Illés Máté Csongor

Illés

Máté Csongor
1-2 OSE Lions OSE Lions 20 0.25
117 Thames Xavier Raynard

Thames

Xavier Raynard
1-2 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 20 0.25
118 Bogdán Benedek

Bogdán

Benedek
4 Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 16 0.25
119 Donovan Treveon Donaldson

Donovan Treveon

Donaldson
2 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 12 0.25
120 Takács Norbert

Takács

Norbert
2-3 Sopron KC Sopron KC 17 0.24
121 Lewis Chester

Lewis

Chester
1-2 Duna Aszfalt-DTKH Kecskemét Duna Aszfalt-DTKH Kecskemét 15 0.20
122 Mucza Tamás

Mucza

Tamás
2-3 OSE Lions OSE Lions 11 0.18
123 Ian Thayne Baker

Ian Thayne

Baker
1-2 Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 12 0.17
124 Velkey János

Velkey

János
2 Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 13 0.15
125 Kis Attila Raul

Kis

Attila Raul
2-3 Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 21 0.14
126 Plézer Gábor

Plézer

Gábor
1-2 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 14 0.14
127 Takács Martin

Takács

Martin
1 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 16 0.13
128 Dragasevic Veljko

Dragasevic

Veljko
2-3 PVSK-VEOLIA PVSK-VEOLIA 21 0.10
129 Polster Attila

Polster

Attila
3 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 12 0.08
130 Bíró Levente

Bíró

Levente
1-2 PVSK-VEOLIA PVSK-VEOLIA 14 0.07
131 Halász Ákos

Halász

Ákos
1-2 Sopron KC Sopron KC 15 0.07
132 Molnár Dániel

Molnár

Dániel
2 DEAC DEAC 18 0.00

Megyei szövetségek