Ranglisták - Tippmix Férfi NB I. A - 2020/2021
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Curry Morris Sharaud

Curry

Morris Sharaud
1 Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 22 6.73
2 Govens Anthony Darrin

Govens

Anthony Darrin
1-2 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 23 6.22
3 Váradi Benedek

Váradi

Benedek
2-3 Falco KC Falco KC 17 6.06
4 Warner Angelo Curtis

Warner

Angelo Curtis
1 Szolnoki Olajbányász Szolnoki Olajbányász 20 5.55
5 Thames Xavier Raynard

Thames

Xavier Raynard
1-2 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 20 5.40
6 Moody Stefan Tyler

Moody

Stefan Tyler
1 DEAC DEAC 15 5.33
7 Ronald Moore

Ronald

Moore
1 DEAC DEAC 13 5.23
8 Turner Frank Rahim

Turner

Frank Rahim
1 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 17 5.12
9 Ruják András

Ruják

András
1-2 PVSK-VEOLIA PVSK-VEOLIA 22 5.05
10 Funderburk Jr Kenneth Dermont

Funderburk Jr

Kenneth Dermont
2-3 PVSK-VEOLIA PVSK-VEOLIA 22 4.64
11 Wittmann Krisztián

Wittmann

Krisztián
1-2 Duna Aszfalt-DTKH Kecskemét Duna Aszfalt-DTKH Kecskemét 21 4.52
12 Curry Ronald Lee JR.

Curry

Ronald Lee JR.
1-2 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 20 4.45
13 Kovács Ákos

Kovács

Ákos
1-2 Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 19 4.37
14 Thompson James Bernard

Thompson

James Bernard
2 Sopron KC Sopron KC 21 4.33
15 Duren Tyreek Andrew

Duren

Tyreek Andrew
1-2 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 19 4.00
16 Pongó Máté

Pongó

Máté
1-2 Szolnoki Olajbányász Szolnoki Olajbányász 20 3.95
17 Shepard Winston

Shepard

Winston
3-4 Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 22 3.91
18 Perl Zoltán

Perl

Zoltán
2-3 Falco KC Falco KC 17 3.88
19 Kerpel-Fronius Gáspár

Kerpel-Fronius

Gáspár
1 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 23 3.78
20 Anderson Jr Cedric Paul

Anderson Jr

Cedric Paul
1-2 OSE Lions OSE Lions 21 3.76
21 Vojvoda Dávid

Vojvoda

Dávid
2-1 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 20 3.55
22 Somogyi Ádám

Somogyi

Ádám
1-2 DEAC DEAC 21 3.29
23 Badzim Roko

Badzim

Roko
2 Szolnoki Olajbányász Szolnoki Olajbányász 19 3.26
24 Abell Remy Christianson

Abell

Remy Christianson
1-2 OSE Lions OSE Lions 20 3.25
25 Thomas JR Cleveland Joseph

Thomas JR

Cleveland Joseph
1-2 Duna Aszfalt-DTKH Kecskemét Duna Aszfalt-DTKH Kecskemét 22 3.05
26 Primorac Mladen

Primorac

Mladen
5 Jászberény Jászberény 11 3.00
27 Guyton Carlton

Guyton

Carlton
1-2 DEAC DEAC 18 2.94
28 Dickey III James L.

Dickey III

James L.
4 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 23 2.87
29 Delas Ante

Delas

Ante
2-3 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 17 2.82
30 Taylor Travis T.

Taylor

Travis T.
4-5 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 19 2.79
31 Milisavljevic Milos

Milisavljevic

Milos
1-2 Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 21 2.76
32 Cakarun Marjan

Cakarun

Marjan
5 Szolnoki Olajbányász Szolnoki Olajbányász 20 2.70
33 Bruinsma Evan John

Bruinsma

Evan John
4 Falco KC Falco KC 16 2.63
34 Borisov Milos

Borisov

Milos
4 Sopron KC Sopron KC 21 2.62
35 Benke Szilárd

Benke

Szilárd
3 Falco KC Falco KC 15 2.60
36 Drenovac Djordje

Drenovac

Djordje
3-4 DEAC DEAC 22 2.46
37 Krnjajski Boris

Krnjajski

Boris
1-2 Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 22 2.46
38 Capers Kevin Jerome

Capers

Kevin Jerome
1-2 Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 21 2.38
39 Brbaklic Aleksa

Brbaklic

Aleksa
3 Jászberény Jászberény 22 2.36
40 Donovan Treveon Donaldson

Donovan Treveon

Donaldson
2 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 12 2.33
41 Derasimovic Marko

Derasimovic

Marko
3 Duna Aszfalt-DTKH Kecskemét Duna Aszfalt-DTKH Kecskemét 21 2.19
42 Hines Shaqiulle Savan

Hines

Shaqiulle Savan
3-4 DEAC DEAC 23 2.17
43 Ian Thayne Baker

Ian Thayne

Baker
1-2 Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 12 2.17
44 Vuko Tonko

Vuko

Tonko
4 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 20 2.15
45 Mosely Jagan Keith

Mosely

Jagan Keith
1 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 16 2.06
46 Subotic Bojan

Subotic

Bojan
4 Szolnoki Olajbányász Szolnoki Olajbányász 20 1.90
47 Mócsán Bálint

Mócsán

Bálint
3 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 19 1.90
48 Brown Zachary Garrett

Brown

Zachary Garrett
3-4 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 23 1.87
49 Bíró Olivér

Bíró

Olivér
3 OSE Lions OSE Lions 21 1.86
50 Illés Máté Csongor

Illés

Máté Csongor
1-2 OSE Lions OSE Lions 20 1.75
51 Jogéla Tauras

Jogéla

Tauras
4 Sopron KC Sopron KC 21 1.71
52 DŽELETOVIĆ Ðorđe

DŽELETOVIĆ

Ðorđe
5 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 22 1.64
53 Fazekas Csaba

Fazekas

Csaba
1-2 Sopron KC Sopron KC 16 1.56
54 Simon Kristóf

Simon

Kristóf
1 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 18 1.56
55 Lewis II Michael O'Neal

Lewis II

Michael O'Neal
1-2 PVSK-VEOLIA PVSK-VEOLIA 22 1.55
56 Hendlein Roland

Hendlein

Roland
4 Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 17 1.53
57 Halász Ákos

Halász

Ákos
1-2 Sopron KC Sopron KC 15 1.53
58 Tóth Ádám

Tóth

Ádám
5 DEAC DEAC 23 1.48
59 Ruják Bence

Ruják

Bence
1 Jászberény Jászberény 11 1.46
60 Brkic Veljko

Brkic

Veljko
5 PVSK-VEOLIA PVSK-VEOLIA 22 1.46
61 Kovács Péter

Kovács

Péter
2 Szolnoki Olajbányász Szolnoki Olajbányász 20 1.45
62 Valerio Bodon Vincent

Valerio Bodon

Vincent
1-2-3 Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 17 1.24
63 Karahodzic Kemal

Karahodzic

Kemal
5 Duna Aszfalt-DTKH Kecskemét Duna Aszfalt-DTKH Kecskemét 22 1.23
64 Jackson Justin Le Shayne

Jackson

Justin Le Shayne
4-5 Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 22 1.23
65 Budimir Veljko

Budimir

Veljko
3-4 PVSK-VEOLIA PVSK-VEOLIA 22 1.23
66 Davis Stacy Wright

Davis

Stacy Wright
3-4 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 22 1.23
67 Polyák László

Polyák

László
2 DEAC DEAC 19 1.21
68 Demeter Attila

Demeter

Attila
2-3 PVSK-VEOLIA PVSK-VEOLIA 20 1.20
69 Ahmad Esa Yaqin

Ahmad

Esa Yaqin
4 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 21 1.19
70 Kucsora Csaba Ákos

Kucsora

Csaba Ákos
2 OSE Lions OSE Lions 21 1.14
71 Lake De'Quon

Lake

De'Quon
5 Falco KC Falco KC 18 1.11
72 Juhos Levente

Juhos

Levente
4 Szolnoki Olajbányász Szolnoki Olajbányász 18 1.06
73 Szabó Zsolt

Szabó

Zsolt
4 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 20 1.05
74 Bailey Adrio Ramone

Bailey

Adrio Ramone
4 OSE Lions OSE Lions 21 1.00
75 Rivers Demetre Earl

Rivers

Demetre Earl
3-4 Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 22 1.00
76 Jukic Josip

Jukic

Josip
5 Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 15 1.00
77 Lóránt Péter

Lóránt

Péter
4-5 Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 12 1.00
78 Pallai Tamás

Pallai

Tamás
2 Szolnoki Olajbányász Szolnoki Olajbányász 15 1.00
79 Bíró Levente

Bíró

Levente
1-2 PVSK-VEOLIA PVSK-VEOLIA 14 0.93
80 WILLIAMS XEYRIUS CLIFTON

WILLIAMS

XEYRIUS CLIFTON
4 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 11 0.91
81 Kucsera Dániel

Kucsera

Dániel
4 Duna Aszfalt-DTKH Kecskemét Duna Aszfalt-DTKH Kecskemét 22 0.91
82 Glenn Ja Barion

Glenn

Ja Barion
4 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 19 0.90
83 Doktor Péter László

Doktor

Péter László
1-2 Falco KC Falco KC 17 0.88
84 Lewis Chester

Lewis

Chester
1-2 Duna Aszfalt-DTKH Kecskemét Duna Aszfalt-DTKH Kecskemét 15 0.87
85 Dramicanin Rastko

Dramicanin

Rastko
4-5 Duna Aszfalt-DTKH Kecskemét Duna Aszfalt-DTKH Kecskemét 22 0.86
86 Lukács Norbert

Lukács

Norbert
3 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 21 0.86
87 Ferencz Csaba

Ferencz

Csaba
3 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 19 0.84
88 Eilingsfeld János

Eilingsfeld

János
4 Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 22 0.82
89 Katona József Bence

Katona

József Bence
1-2 Jászberény Jászberény 16 0.81
90 Rudner Gábor

Rudner

Gábor
2-3 Szolnoki Olajbányász Szolnoki Olajbányász 20 0.80
91 Hayes Bradley Jordan

Hayes

Bradley Jordan
5 OSE Lions OSE Lions 14 0.79
92 Garamvölgyi Ákos Tibor

Garamvölgyi

Ákos Tibor
4-5 OSE Lions OSE Lions 17 0.77
93 Durázi Krisztofer

Durázi

Krisztofer
4 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 19 0.74
94 Dancsecs András

Dancsecs

András
1 Falco KC Falco KC 15 0.73
95 Takács Martin

Takács

Martin
1 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 16 0.69
96 Horti Bálint

Horti

Bálint
5 Duna Aszfalt-DTKH Kecskemét Duna Aszfalt-DTKH Kecskemét 22 0.64
97 Kis Attila Raul

Kis

Attila Raul
2-3 Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 21 0.62
98 Füzi Róbert

Füzi

Róbert
3 Jászberény Jászberény 21 0.62
99 Morgan Dwayne Tequan

Morgan

Dwayne Tequan
4 OSE Lions OSE Lions 19 0.58
100 Meleg Gergő Zorád

Meleg

Gergő Zorád
4-5 PVSK-VEOLIA PVSK-VEOLIA 21 0.52
101 Németh Ákos

Németh

Ákos
1-2 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 14 0.50
102 Tóth Norbert

Tóth

Norbert
4 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 19 0.47
103 Révész Ádám

Révész

Ádám
5 Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 19 0.47
104 Lukács Döme

Lukács

Döme
2 Duna Aszfalt-DTKH Kecskemét Duna Aszfalt-DTKH Kecskemét 11 0.46
105 Bonifert Bendegúz

Bonifert

Bendegúz
3 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 20 0.45
106 Kerpel-Fronius Balázs

Kerpel-Fronius

Balázs
2-3 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 23 0.44
107 Keller Iván

Keller

Iván
2-3 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 22 0.41
108 Takács Norbert

Takács

Norbert
2-3 Sopron KC Sopron KC 17 0.41
109 Velkey János

Velkey

János
2 Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 13 0.39
110 Csorvási Milán

Csorvási

Milán
5 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 13 0.39
111 Sitku Márton

Sitku

Márton
3-4 Sopron KC Sopron KC 18 0.39
112 Takács Kristóf

Takács

Kristóf
3 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 18 0.39
113 Baki Gergely

Baki

Gergely
3 Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 16 0.38
114 Werner Viktor

Werner

Viktor
4 Sopron KC Sopron KC 16 0.38
115 Molnár Márton

Molnár

Márton
5 DEAC DEAC 22 0.36
116 Mucza Tamás

Mucza

Tamás
2-3 OSE Lions OSE Lions 11 0.36
117 Völgyi Marcell

Völgyi

Marcell
4-5 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 17 0.35
118 Olasz Ádám

Olasz

Ádám
5 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 18 0.33
119 Molnár Dániel

Molnár

Dániel
2 DEAC DEAC 18 0.33
120 Bogdán Benedek

Bogdán

Benedek
4 Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 16 0.31
121 Zsíros Péter

Zsíros

Péter
4 Szolnoki Olajbányász Szolnoki Olajbányász 20 0.30
122 Filipovic Stefan

Filipovic

Stefan
4-5 Jászberény Jászberény 17 0.29
123 Bagó Martin

Bagó

Martin
5 Sopron KC Sopron KC 14 0.29
124 Taiwo Samuel

Taiwo

Samuel
4-5 Szolnoki Olajbányász Szolnoki Olajbányász 15 0.27
125 Kovács Benedek Máté

Kovács

Benedek Máté
3-4 Falco KC Falco KC 15 0.27
126 Anda Dávid

Anda

Dávid
5 OSE Lions OSE Lions 16 0.19
127 Dragasevic Veljko

Dragasevic

Veljko
2-3 PVSK-VEOLIA PVSK-VEOLIA 21 0.19
128 Plézer Gábor

Plézer

Gábor
1-2 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 14 0.07
129 Gulyás Milán

Gulyás

Milán
2-3 Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 15 0.07
130 Mayer Ákos

Mayer

Ákos
4 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 17 0.06
131 Omenaka Godwin Ekene

Omenaka

Godwin Ekene
5 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 22 0.00
132 Polster Attila

Polster

Attila
3 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 12 0.00

Megyei szövetségek