Ranglisták - Leány Junior - 2019/2020
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Dénes Diána

Dénes

Diána
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 6 12.67
2 Madár Eszter

Madár

Eszter
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 7 11.71
3 Gróf Júlia

Gróf

Júlia
MTK Budapest MTK Budapest 6 11.33
4 Kelemen Barbara Anna

Kelemen

Barbara Anna
MTK Budapest MTK Budapest 6 10.33
5 Szilvási Kincső

Szilvási

Kincső
Török Flóris - Törekvés SE Török Flóris - Törekvés SE 4 9.25
6 Horváth Boglárka

Horváth

Boglárka
PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia 5 9.20
7 Egri Vivien

Egri

Vivien
Török Flóris - Törekvés SE Török Flóris - Törekvés SE 6 9.17
8 Kiss Virág

Kiss

Virág
Kecskeméti KC/A Kecskeméti KC/A 6 8.33
9 Vég-Dudás Anna

Vég-Dudás

Anna
DVTK Akadémia DVTK Akadémia 8 8.25
10 Milkovics Réka

Milkovics

Réka
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 4 8.25
11 Buzánczky Fanni

Buzánczky

Fanni
Kecskeméti KC/A Kecskeméti KC/A 6 8.00
12 Tamás Jázmin

Tamás

Jázmin
Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 6 8.00
13 Popovic Milica

Popovic

Milica
NKA Pécs NKA Pécs 8 7.88
14 Krasovec Lili

Krasovec

Lili
Csata DSE Csata DSE 8 7.75
15 Czinger Boglárka

Czinger

Boglárka
Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 6 7.67
16 Kababik Bianka

Kababik

Bianka
DVTK Akadémia DVTK Akadémia 8 7.50
17 Kádár Orsolya

Kádár

Orsolya
Vasas Akadémia/B Vasas Akadémia/B 6 7.33
18 Selcova Ilina

Selcova

Ilina
NKA Pécs NKA Pécs 8 7.25
19 Turi Eszter Dóra

Turi

Eszter Dóra
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya 6 7.17
20 Darázsi Dóra

Darázsi

Dóra
Török Flóris - Törekvés SE Török Flóris - Törekvés SE 6 7.17
21 Van Rijs Dóra Ágnes

Van Rijs

Dóra Ágnes
Vasas Akadémia/B Vasas Akadémia/B 2 7.00
22 Ferenczi Kata

Ferenczi

Kata
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 3 7.00
23 Csomor Flóra

Csomor

Flóra
Kecskeméti KC/A Kecskeméti KC/A 6 6.83
24 Geleta Fanni

Geleta

Fanni
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 3 6.67
25 Frank Fanni Lili

Frank

Fanni Lili
Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 5 6.60
26 Van Rijs Luca Jenny

Van Rijs

Luca Jenny
Vasas Akadémia/B Vasas Akadémia/B 6 6.50
27 Dombai Réka

Dombai

Réka
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 4 6.50
28 Szabó Enikő

Szabó

Enikő
Török Flóris - Törekvés SE Török Flóris - Törekvés SE 2 6.50
29 Pop Anamaria

Pop

Anamaria
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 8 6.38
30 Antal Fanni

Antal

Fanni
Vasas Akadémia/B Vasas Akadémia/B 6 6.33
31 Telegdy Zsófia Réka

Telegdy

Zsófia Réka
Csata DSE Csata DSE 8 6.25
32 Darabos Sára

Darabos

Sára
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 8 6.25
33 Soós Dorina

Soós

Dorina
Soproni Darazsak Akadémia Soproni Darazsak Akadémia 8 6.25
34 Ehmann Dalma

Ehmann

Dalma
Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 6 6.00
35 Drávecz Boróka

Drávecz

Boróka
NKA Pécs NKA Pécs 4 6.00
36 Várszegi Réka

Várszegi

Réka
Csata DSE Csata DSE 8 5.88
37 Füzy Csilla

Füzy

Csilla
Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 6 5.83
38 Molnár Viola

Molnár

Viola
PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia 6 5.67
39 Kutrik Dóra

Kutrik

Dóra
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya 6 5.50
40 Orosz Zsófia

Orosz

Zsófia
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 6 5.50
41 Istókovics Adél

Istókovics

Adél
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 8 5.50
42 Tar Csenge

Tar

Csenge
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya 6 5.50
43 Németh Bíborka

Németh

Bíborka
Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 6 5.33
44 Temes Boróka

Temes

Boróka
PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia 6 5.17
45 Bede Petra

Bede

Petra
Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 6 5.17
46 Horváth Lili

Horváth

Lili
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya 6 5.17
47 Baksa Anna

Baksa

Anna
Kecskeméti KC/A Kecskeméti KC/A 2 5.00
48 Habling Lara

Habling

Lara
NKA Pécs NKA Pécs 7 5.00
49 Berki Georgina

Berki

Georgina
Soproni Darazsak Akadémia Soproni Darazsak Akadémia 4 5.00
50 Kuncz Petra Laura

Kuncz

Petra Laura
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 7 5.00
51 Ocsenás Flóra

Ocsenás

Flóra
DVTK Akadémia DVTK Akadémia 5 5.00
52 Rakita Lili

Rakita

Lili
Csata DSE Csata DSE 8 4.88
53 Villányi Diána

Villányi

Diána
Vasas Akadémia/B Vasas Akadémia/B 6 4.83
54 Molnárová Anna-Laura

Molnárová

Anna-Laura
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 4 4.75
55 Tóth Klára Enikő

Tóth

Klára Enikő
MTK Budapest MTK Budapest 6 4.67
56 Vígh Bernadett Emese

Vígh

Bernadett Emese
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 8 4.63
57 Gallyas Andrea Erika

Gallyas

Andrea Erika
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya 6 4.50
58 Kun Rita

Kun

Rita
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 8 4.38
59 Földing Anna

Földing

Anna
PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia 6 4.33
60 Horváth Jázmin Mária

Horváth

Jázmin Mária
Török Flóris - Törekvés SE Török Flóris - Törekvés SE 6 4.17
61 Bibok Liza

Bibok

Liza
Kecskeméti KC/A Kecskeméti KC/A 6 4.17
62 Boros Júlia

Boros

Júlia
Csata DSE Csata DSE 6 4.17
63 Németh Lili

Németh

Lili
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 7 4.14
64 Orosz Zoé Virág

Orosz

Zoé Virág
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 2 4.00
65 Altmann Anna Beatrix

Altmann

Anna Beatrix
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 7 4.00
66 Szerencsés Tamara Beatrix

Szerencsés

Tamara Beatrix
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 7 3.86
67 Munkácsi Adél Ivett

Munkácsi

Adél Ivett
Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 6 3.83
68 Nagy Cecilia Rita

Nagy

Cecilia Rita
MTK Budapest MTK Budapest 5 3.80
69 Holcz Rebeka

Holcz

Rebeka
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 8 3.75
70 Pfeiffer Virág Angyalka

Pfeiffer

Virág Angyalka
Soproni Darazsak Akadémia Soproni Darazsak Akadémia 3 3.67
71 Ehmann Timea

Ehmann

Timea
Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 6 3.67
72 Salamon Zsófia

Salamon

Zsófia
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 8 3.63
73 Úr Boglárka

Úr

Boglárka
Soproni Darazsak Akadémia Soproni Darazsak Akadémia 8 3.63
74 Édes Emese

Édes

Emese
NKA Pécs NKA Pécs 8 3.63
75 Kötő Luca

Kötő

Luca
NKA Pécs NKA Pécs 8 3.63
76 Renczes Rebeka

Renczes

Rebeka
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 5 3.60
77 Aho Tyra Nolwenn

Aho

Tyra Nolwenn
Vasas Akadémia/B Vasas Akadémia/B 5 3.60
78 Szőke Cintia Fanni

Szőke

Cintia Fanni
Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 6 3.50
79 Bakró-Nagy Kata

Bakró-Nagy

Kata
Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 6 3.50
80 Strausz Edina

Strausz

Edina
Csata DSE Csata DSE 2 3.50
81 Horváth Dóra

Horváth

Dóra
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 8 3.38
82 Márkusz Lilla

Márkusz

Lilla
DVTK Akadémia DVTK Akadémia 8 3.38
83 Kovács Jázmin

Kovács

Jázmin
Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 6 3.33
84 Varga Napsugár

Varga

Napsugár
NKA Pécs NKA Pécs 3 3.33
85 Haag Panna

Haag

Panna
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 8 3.25
86 Kardos Eszter

Kardos

Eszter
Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 5 3.20
87 Tóbel Lívia Ivett

Tóbel

Lívia Ivett
Vasas Akadémia/B Vasas Akadémia/B 5 3.20
88 Csernik Zita

Csernik

Zita
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 8 3.13
89 Szegeczki Nóra

Szegeczki

Nóra
DVTK Akadémia DVTK Akadémia 8 3.00
90 Miklós Melinda

Miklós

Melinda
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 5 3.00
91 Gyöngyösi Janka

Gyöngyösi

Janka
Csata DSE Csata DSE 6 3.00
92 Hámori Bernadett

Hámori

Bernadett
Vasas Akadémia/B Vasas Akadémia/B 6 3.00
93 Dávid Mia

Dávid

Mia
Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 6 3.00
94 Örsi Kata Anna

Örsi

Kata Anna
Vasas Akadémia/B Vasas Akadémia/B 6 3.00
95 Rubint Ágnes

Rubint

Ágnes
Vasas Akadémia/B Vasas Akadémia/B 2 3.00
96 Bende Réka

Bende

Réka
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 8 2.88
97 Balogh Liza

Balogh

Liza
Csata DSE Csata DSE 7 2.86
98 Hruby Lili

Hruby

Lili
MTK Budapest MTK Budapest 6 2.83
99 Szopka Rebeka

Szopka

Rebeka
Török Flóris - Törekvés SE Török Flóris - Törekvés SE 6 2.83
100 Horváth Patrícia

Horváth

Patrícia
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 6 2.83
101 Magna Glória

Magna

Glória
Kecskeméti KC/A Kecskeméti KC/A 6 2.83
102 Urbán Janka Sára

Urbán

Janka Sára
Kecskeméti KC/A Kecskeméti KC/A 6 2.83
103 Mándity Mirna

Mándity

Mirna
PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia 6 2.83
104 Dúl Terka Zsófia

Dúl

Terka Zsófia
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 8 2.75
105 Dömötör Petra

Dömötör

Petra
Soproni Darazsak Akadémia Soproni Darazsak Akadémia 8 2.75
106 Gottschling Petra

Gottschling

Petra
Soproni Darazsak Akadémia Soproni Darazsak Akadémia 7 2.72
107 Szabó Réka Emese

Szabó

Réka Emese
MTK Budapest MTK Budapest 6 2.67
108 Schmidt Laura

Schmidt

Laura
PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia 6 2.67
109 Borbás Panni

Borbás

Panni
PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia 3 2.67
110 Suhajda Vanda

Suhajda

Vanda
DVTK Akadémia DVTK Akadémia 8 2.63
111 Koltai Anna

Koltai

Anna
PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia 5 2.60
112 Simon Réka

Simon

Réka
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 7 2.57
113 Strbik Fanni Flóra

Strbik

Fanni Flóra
Török Flóris - Törekvés SE Török Flóris - Törekvés SE 2 2.50
114 Szilágyi Ágnes Lilla

Szilágyi

Ágnes Lilla
Vasas Akadémia/B Vasas Akadémia/B 6 2.50
115 Solymosi Panna

Solymosi

Panna
NKA Pécs NKA Pécs 8 2.38
116 Vári Anna

Vári

Anna
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 8 2.38
117 Toman Petra

Toman

Petra
Csata DSE Csata DSE 6 2.33
118 Horváth Alexandra

Horváth

Alexandra
Kecskeméti KC/A Kecskeméti KC/A 6 2.33
119 Kovács Léna

Kovács

Léna
Soproni Darazsak Akadémia Soproni Darazsak Akadémia 3 2.33
120 Szabó Gréta Szilvia

Szabó

Gréta Szilvia
Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 6 2.33
121 Tálas Lívia

Tálas

Lívia
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya 6 2.33
122 Bukovszky Kitti

Bukovszky

Kitti
PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia 3 2.33
123 Oberfrank Laura

Oberfrank

Laura
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya 6 2.33
124 Deák Kíra

Deák

Kíra
Soproni Darazsak Akadémia Soproni Darazsak Akadémia 3 2.33
125 Pettner Hanna

Pettner

Hanna
Kecskeméti KC/A Kecskeméti KC/A 4 2.25
126 Karácsony Tamara

Karácsony

Tamara
Soproni Darazsak Akadémia Soproni Darazsak Akadémia 8 2.25
127 Csényi Anna

Csényi

Anna
NKA Pécs NKA Pécs 8 2.25
128 Tarr Sára

Tarr

Sára
Soproni Darazsak Akadémia Soproni Darazsak Akadémia 7 2.14
129 Oláh Fruzsina

Oláh

Fruzsina
DVTK Akadémia DVTK Akadémia 8 2.13
130 Galántai Alma Eszter

Galántai

Alma Eszter
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 2 2.00
131 Darabos Vera

Darabos

Vera
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 8 2.00
132 Vranek Katalin

Vranek

Katalin
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 6 2.00
133 Tatár Hanna Anikó

Tatár

Hanna Anikó
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya 6 2.00
134 Sárközy Borbála

Sárközy

Borbála
MTK Budapest MTK Budapest 5 2.00
135 Bogdán Réka Anna

Bogdán

Réka Anna
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 6 2.00
136 Gelei Karola

Gelei

Karola
Csata DSE Csata DSE 5 2.00
137 Németh Vera

Németh

Vera
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 5 2.00
138 Farkas Szonja

Farkas

Szonja
Csata DSE Csata DSE 4 2.00
139 Nagy Dóra

Nagy

Dóra
Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 3 2.00
140 Laczkó Sára

Laczkó

Sára
NKA Pécs NKA Pécs 6 2.00
141 Kéita Aya Júlia

Kéita

Aya Júlia
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 8 1.88
142 Mohos Eszter

Mohos

Eszter
Török Flóris - Törekvés SE Török Flóris - Törekvés SE 6 1.83
143 Szalai Evelin

Szalai

Evelin
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 6 1.83
144 Kropp Paula

Kropp

Paula
NKA Pécs NKA Pécs 6 1.83
145 Nagy Anna

Nagy

Anna
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 6 1.83
146 Redling Blanka

Redling

Blanka
Török Flóris - Törekvés SE Török Flóris - Törekvés SE 5 1.80
147 Nagy Réka

Nagy

Réka
NKA Pécs NKA Pécs 4 1.75
148 Andi Hanna Emma

Andi

Hanna Emma
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 8 1.75
149 Szücs Anna

Szücs

Anna
Török Flóris - Törekvés SE Török Flóris - Törekvés SE 6 1.67
150 Kozma Zoé

Kozma

Zoé
MTK Budapest MTK Budapest 6 1.67
151 Tasi Rebeka

Tasi

Rebeka
Kecskeméti KC/A Kecskeméti KC/A 6 1.67
152 Boros Tímea Bereniké

Boros

Tímea Bereniké
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 3 1.67
153 Bognár Kinga

Bognár

Kinga
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 3 1.67
154 Siklós Dorottya

Siklós

Dorottya
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 8 1.63
155 Kárpáti Réka

Kárpáti

Réka
DVTK Akadémia DVTK Akadémia 8 1.63
156 Mudra Viola

Mudra

Viola
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 8 1.63
157 Lőrinczy-Csomós Daniella Palóma

Lőrinczy-Csomós

Daniella Palóma
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 8 1.63
158 Fábián Dorottya

Fábián

Dorottya
Török Flóris - Törekvés SE Török Flóris - Törekvés SE 4 1.50
159 Király Alexandra

Király

Alexandra
Vasas Akadémia/B Vasas Akadémia/B 4 1.50
160 Németh Boglárka

Németh

Boglárka
Soproni Darazsak Akadémia Soproni Darazsak Akadémia 4 1.50
161 Erdélyiová Alexandra

Erdélyiová

Alexandra
Soproni Darazsak Akadémia Soproni Darazsak Akadémia 2 1.50
162 Polgári Melinda

Polgári

Melinda
Csata DSE Csata DSE 7 1.43
163 Bajzáth Lili

Bajzáth

Lili
Csata DSE Csata DSE 5 1.40
164 Emel Gyöngyi

Emel

Gyöngyi
Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 5 1.40
165 Kele Nikolett

Kele

Nikolett
Kecskeméti KC/A Kecskeméti KC/A 6 1.33
166 Öcsi Boglárka

Öcsi

Boglárka
MTK Budapest MTK Budapest 3 1.33
167 Czéró Léna

Czéró

Léna
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya 6 1.33
168 Csoma Petra

Csoma

Petra
DVTK Akadémia DVTK Akadémia 7 1.29
169 Vass Veronika

Vass

Veronika
MTK Budapest MTK Budapest 4 1.25
170 Lénárd Adrienn

Lénárd

Adrienn
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 5 1.20
171 László Dóra

László

Dóra
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 7 1.14
172 Benke Annamária

Benke

Annamária
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 7 1.14
173 Vas Viktória

Vas

Viktória
Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 6 1.00
174 Vincze Lilla

Vincze

Lilla
Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 6 1.00
175 Bacsó Zsófia

Bacsó

Zsófia
DVTK Akadémia DVTK Akadémia 3 1.00
176 Sztraka Bíborka Ilona

Sztraka

Bíborka Ilona
Vasas Akadémia/B Vasas Akadémia/B 2 1.00
177 Bartos Blanka Éva

Bartos

Blanka Éva
Vasas Akadémia/B Vasas Akadémia/B 2 1.00
178 Lauer Vanessza

Lauer

Vanessza
PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia 3 1.00
179 Molnár Júlia

Molnár

Júlia
MTK Budapest MTK Budapest 5 1.00
180 Vas Beatrix

Vas

Beatrix
Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 6 1.00
181 Nagy Rebeka Sára

Nagy

Rebeka Sára
DVTK Akadémia DVTK Akadémia 3 1.00
182 Kuncz Petra Barbara

Kuncz

Petra Barbara
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 3 1.00
183 Barta Sára Liliána

Barta

Sára Liliána
Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 4 0.75
184 Nagy Lili

Nagy

Lili
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 7 0.71
185 Ferenczi Lívia

Ferenczi

Lívia
Török Flóris - Törekvés SE Török Flóris - Törekvés SE 6 0.67
186 Auth Réka

Auth

Réka
PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia 6 0.67
187 Záboji Tita Eva

Záboji

Tita Eva
Vasas Akadémia/B Vasas Akadémia/B 3 0.67
188 Stelczer Virág Anna

Stelczer

Virág Anna
Török Flóris - Törekvés SE Török Flóris - Törekvés SE 6 0.67
189 Takács Dorina

Takács

Dorina
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya 6 0.67
190 Palásti Julianna

Palásti

Julianna
PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia 6 0.67
191 Reider Janka Luca

Reider

Janka Luca
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 8 0.63
192 Hoffmann Hanna

Hoffmann

Hanna
Török Flóris - Törekvés SE Török Flóris - Törekvés SE 6 0.50
193 Sinka Noémi Bernadett

Sinka

Noémi Bernadett
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 8 0.50
194 Bíró Lili Ágnes

Bíró

Lili Ágnes
Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 2 0.50
195 Vincze Nikolett

Vincze

Nikolett
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 4 0.50
196 Szabó Florentina

Szabó

Florentina
MTK Budapest MTK Budapest 4 0.50
197 Pomázi Lilla Dalma

Pomázi

Lilla Dalma
DVTK Akadémia DVTK Akadémia 8 0.38
198 Lukovszki Dorka

Lukovszki

Dorka
Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 3 0.33
199 Sinka-Pálinkás Szonja

Sinka-Pálinkás

Szonja
Kecskeméti KC/A Kecskeméti KC/A 6 0.33
200 Balogh Tímea

Balogh

Tímea
Soproni Darazsak Akadémia Soproni Darazsak Akadémia 3 0.33
201 Harmati Adrienn

Harmati

Adrienn
Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 3 0.33
202 Balázs Lea

Balázs

Lea
DVTK Akadémia DVTK Akadémia 7 0.29
203 Lugosi Dorottya Tünde

Lugosi

Dorottya Tünde
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya 6 0.17
204 Suga Luca

Suga

Luca
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 8 0.13
205 Mátraházi Nikol Gréta

Mátraházi

Nikol Gréta
Soproni Darazsak Akadémia Soproni Darazsak Akadémia 2 0.00
206 Villányi Anna

Villányi

Anna
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 2 0.00
207 Ursta Stella

Ursta

Stella
Soproni Darazsak Akadémia Soproni Darazsak Akadémia 2 0.00
208 Bálind Fanni

Bálind

Fanni
Kecskeméti KC/A Kecskeméti KC/A 5 0.00
209 Tóth Boglárka

Tóth

Boglárka
DVTK Akadémia DVTK Akadémia 6 0.00
210 Vámos Anna

Vámos

Anna
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya 6 0.00
211 Szerémy Vivien Kira

Szerémy

Vivien Kira
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 2 0.00
212 Lázár Dóra

Lázár

Dóra
PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia 4 0.00
213 Németh Orsolya

Németh

Orsolya
Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 6 0.00
214 Sámóczi Zsófia

Sámóczi

Zsófia
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 6 0.00
215 Konkoly Nóra Lilla

Konkoly

Nóra Lilla
Soproni Darazsak Akadémia Soproni Darazsak Akadémia 4 0.00
216 Szamosi Viktória

Szamosi

Viktória
NKA Pécs NKA Pécs 4 0.00

Megyei szövetségek