Ranglisták - Leány Junior - 2019/2020
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Van Rijs Dóra Ágnes

Van Rijs

Dóra Ágnes
Vasas Akadémia/B Vasas Akadémia/B 2 6.50
2 Szőke Cintia Fanni

Szőke

Cintia Fanni
Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 6 5.50
3 Horváth Alexandra

Horváth

Alexandra
Kecskeméti KC/A Kecskeméti KC/A 6 4.67
4 Kozma Zoé

Kozma

Zoé
MTK Budapest MTK Budapest 6 4.67
5 Tamás Jázmin

Tamás

Jázmin
Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 6 4.67
6 Nagy Cecilia Rita

Nagy

Cecilia Rita
MTK Budapest MTK Budapest 5 4.60
7 Dömötör Petra

Dömötör

Petra
Soproni Darazsak Akadémia Soproni Darazsak Akadémia 8 4.50
8 Munkácsi Adél Ivett

Munkácsi

Adél Ivett
Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 6 4.33
9 Milkovics Réka

Milkovics

Réka
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 4 4.25
10 Molnárová Anna-Laura

Molnárová

Anna-Laura
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 4 4.25
11 Tóth Klára Enikő

Tóth

Klára Enikő
MTK Budapest MTK Budapest 6 4.17
12 Turi Eszter Dóra

Turi

Eszter Dóra
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya 6 4.00
13 Kiss Virág

Kiss

Virág
Kecskeméti KC/A Kecskeméti KC/A 6 4.00
14 Tar Csenge

Tar

Csenge
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya 6 3.83
15 Úr Boglárka

Úr

Boglárka
Soproni Darazsak Akadémia Soproni Darazsak Akadémia 8 3.75
16 Kardos Eszter

Kardos

Eszter
Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 5 3.60
17 Mudra Viola

Mudra

Viola
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 8 3.50
18 Szegeczki Nóra

Szegeczki

Nóra
DVTK Akadémia DVTK Akadémia 8 3.50
19 Mohos Eszter

Mohos

Eszter
Török Flóris - Törekvés SE Török Flóris - Törekvés SE 6 3.50
20 Villányi Diána

Villányi

Diána
Vasas Akadémia/B Vasas Akadémia/B 6 3.50
21 Gallyas Andrea Erika

Gallyas

Andrea Erika
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya 6 3.50
22 Emel Gyöngyi

Emel

Gyöngyi
Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 5 3.40
23 Renczes Rebeka

Renczes

Rebeka
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 5 3.40
24 Mándity Mirna

Mándity

Mirna
PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia 6 3.33
25 Pfeiffer Virág Angyalka

Pfeiffer

Virág Angyalka
Soproni Darazsak Akadémia Soproni Darazsak Akadémia 3 3.33
26 Tatár Hanna Anikó

Tatár

Hanna Anikó
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya 6 3.33
27 Habling Lara

Habling

Lara
NKA Pécs NKA Pécs 7 3.29
28 Kababik Bianka

Kababik

Bianka
DVTK Akadémia DVTK Akadémia 8 3.25
29 Kelemen Barbara Anna

Kelemen

Barbara Anna
MTK Budapest MTK Budapest 6 3.17
30 Temes Boróka

Temes

Boróka
PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia 6 3.17
31 Darázsi Dóra

Darázsi

Dóra
Török Flóris - Törekvés SE Török Flóris - Törekvés SE 6 3.17
32 Galántai Alma Eszter

Galántai

Alma Eszter
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 2 3.00
33 Kovács Jázmin

Kovács

Jázmin
Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 6 3.00
34 Darabos Sára

Darabos

Sára
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 8 2.88
35 Tasi Rebeka

Tasi

Rebeka
Kecskeméti KC/A Kecskeméti KC/A 6 2.83
36 Ocsenás Flóra

Ocsenás

Flóra
DVTK Akadémia DVTK Akadémia 5 2.80
37 Tóbel Lívia Ivett

Tóbel

Lívia Ivett
Vasas Akadémia/B Vasas Akadémia/B 5 2.80
38 Frank Fanni Lili

Frank

Fanni Lili
Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 5 2.80
39 Redling Blanka

Redling

Blanka
Török Flóris - Törekvés SE Török Flóris - Törekvés SE 5 2.80
40 Oláh Fruzsina

Oláh

Fruzsina
DVTK Akadémia DVTK Akadémia 8 2.75
41 Csernik Zita

Csernik

Zita
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 8 2.75
42 Orosz Zsófia

Orosz

Zsófia
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 6 2.67
43 Gróf Júlia

Gróf

Júlia
MTK Budapest MTK Budapest 6 2.67
44 Vári Anna

Vári

Anna
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 8 2.63
45 Krasovec Lili

Krasovec

Lili
Csata DSE Csata DSE 8 2.63
46 Kárpáti Réka

Kárpáti

Réka
DVTK Akadémia DVTK Akadémia 8 2.63
47 Popovic Milica

Popovic

Milica
NKA Pécs NKA Pécs 8 2.63
48 Miklós Melinda

Miklós

Melinda
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 5 2.60
49 Horváth Boglárka

Horváth

Boglárka
PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia 5 2.60
50 Németh Bíborka

Németh

Bíborka
Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 6 2.50
51 Magna Glória

Magna

Glória
Kecskeméti KC/A Kecskeméti KC/A 6 2.50
52 Vég-Dudás Anna

Vég-Dudás

Anna
DVTK Akadémia DVTK Akadémia 8 2.50
53 Selcova Ilina

Selcova

Ilina
NKA Pécs NKA Pécs 8 2.50
54 Van Rijs Luca Jenny

Van Rijs

Luca Jenny
Vasas Akadémia/B Vasas Akadémia/B 6 2.50
55 Bogdán Réka Anna

Bogdán

Réka Anna
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 6 2.50
56 Horváth Lili

Horváth

Lili
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya 6 2.50
57 Soós Dorina

Soós

Dorina
Soproni Darazsak Akadémia Soproni Darazsak Akadémia 8 2.38
58 Csomor Flóra

Csomor

Flóra
Kecskeméti KC/A Kecskeméti KC/A 6 2.33
59 Czinger Boglárka

Czinger

Boglárka
Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 6 2.33
60 Ferenczi Kata

Ferenczi

Kata
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 3 2.33
61 Földing Anna

Földing

Anna
PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia 6 2.33
62 Tarr Sára

Tarr

Sára
Soproni Darazsak Akadémia Soproni Darazsak Akadémia 7 2.29
63 Berki Georgina

Berki

Georgina
Soproni Darazsak Akadémia Soproni Darazsak Akadémia 4 2.25
64 Aho Tyra Nolwenn

Aho

Tyra Nolwenn
Vasas Akadémia/B Vasas Akadémia/B 5 2.20
65 Egri Vivien

Egri

Vivien
Török Flóris - Törekvés SE Török Flóris - Törekvés SE 6 2.17
66 Boros Júlia

Boros

Júlia
Csata DSE Csata DSE 6 2.17
67 Buzánczky Fanni

Buzánczky

Fanni
Kecskeméti KC/A Kecskeméti KC/A 6 2.17
68 Vas Beatrix

Vas

Beatrix
Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 6 2.17
69 Simon Réka

Simon

Réka
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 7 2.14
70 Andi Hanna Emma

Andi

Hanna Emma
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 8 2.13
71 Kötő Luca

Kötő

Luca
NKA Pécs NKA Pécs 8 2.00
72 Takács Dorina

Takács

Dorina
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya 6 2.00
73 Ehmann Dalma

Ehmann

Dalma
Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 6 2.00
74 Szilvási Kincső

Szilvási

Kincső
Török Flóris - Törekvés SE Török Flóris - Törekvés SE 4 2.00
75 Szabó Réka Emese

Szabó

Réka Emese
MTK Budapest MTK Budapest 6 2.00
76 Rakita Lili

Rakita

Lili
Csata DSE Csata DSE 8 2.00
77 Telegdy Zsófia Réka

Telegdy

Zsófia Réka
Csata DSE Csata DSE 8 2.00
78 Haag Panna

Haag

Panna
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 8 2.00
79 Orosz Zoé Virág

Orosz

Zoé Virág
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 2 2.00
80 Sztraka Bíborka Ilona

Sztraka

Bíborka Ilona
Vasas Akadémia/B Vasas Akadémia/B 2 2.00
81 Dénes Diána

Dénes

Diána
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 6 2.00
82 Kádár Orsolya

Kádár

Orsolya
Vasas Akadémia/B Vasas Akadémia/B 6 2.00
83 Pop Anamaria

Pop

Anamaria
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 8 2.00
84 Bibok Liza

Bibok

Liza
Kecskeméti KC/A Kecskeméti KC/A 6 2.00
85 Horváth Patrícia

Horváth

Patrícia
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 6 2.00
86 Bognár Kinga

Bognár

Kinga
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 3 2.00
87 Márkusz Lilla

Márkusz

Lilla
DVTK Akadémia DVTK Akadémia 8 1.88
88 László Dóra

László

Dóra
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 7 1.86
89 Altmann Anna Beatrix

Altmann

Anna Beatrix
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 7 1.86
90 Bede Petra

Bede

Petra
Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 6 1.83
91 Molnár Viola

Molnár

Viola
PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia 6 1.83
92 Szücs Anna

Szücs

Anna
Török Flóris - Törekvés SE Török Flóris - Törekvés SE 6 1.83
93 Dávid Mia

Dávid

Mia
Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 6 1.83
94 Örsi Kata Anna

Örsi

Kata Anna
Vasas Akadémia/B Vasas Akadémia/B 6 1.83
95 Holcz Rebeka

Holcz

Rebeka
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 8 1.75
96 Fábián Dorottya

Fábián

Dorottya
Török Flóris - Törekvés SE Török Flóris - Törekvés SE 4 1.75
97 Dombai Réka

Dombai

Réka
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 4 1.75
98 Csoma Petra

Csoma

Petra
DVTK Akadémia DVTK Akadémia 7 1.71
99 Oberfrank Laura

Oberfrank

Laura
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya 6 1.67
100 Hoffmann Hanna

Hoffmann

Hanna
Török Flóris - Törekvés SE Török Flóris - Törekvés SE 6 1.67
101 Kovács Léna

Kovács

Léna
Soproni Darazsak Akadémia Soproni Darazsak Akadémia 3 1.67
102 Hámori Bernadett

Hámori

Bernadett
Vasas Akadémia/B Vasas Akadémia/B 6 1.67
103 Németh Vera

Németh

Vera
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 5 1.60
104 Laczkó Sára

Laczkó

Sára
NKA Pécs NKA Pécs 6 1.50
105 Palásti Julianna

Palásti

Julianna
PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia 6 1.50
106 Csényi Anna

Csényi

Anna
NKA Pécs NKA Pécs 8 1.50
107 Strbik Fanni Flóra

Strbik

Fanni Flóra
Török Flóris - Törekvés SE Török Flóris - Törekvés SE 2 1.50
108 Vas Viktória

Vas

Viktória
Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 6 1.50
109 Várszegi Réka

Várszegi

Réka
Csata DSE Csata DSE 8 1.50
110 Horváth Dóra

Horváth

Dóra
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 8 1.50
111 Szilágyi Ágnes Lilla

Szilágyi

Ágnes Lilla
Vasas Akadémia/B Vasas Akadémia/B 6 1.50
112 Vass Veronika

Vass

Veronika
MTK Budapest MTK Budapest 4 1.50
113 Dúl Terka Zsófia

Dúl

Terka Zsófia
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 8 1.50
114 Strausz Edina

Strausz

Edina
Csata DSE Csata DSE 2 1.50
115 Bende Réka

Bende

Réka
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 8 1.38
116 Kéita Aya Júlia

Kéita

Aya Júlia
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 8 1.38
117 Lőrinczy-Csomós Daniella Palóma

Lőrinczy-Csomós

Daniella Palóma
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 8 1.38
118 Harmati Adrienn

Harmati

Adrienn
Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 3 1.33
119 Urbán Janka Sára

Urbán

Janka Sára
Kecskeméti KC/A Kecskeméti KC/A 6 1.33
120 Deák Kíra

Deák

Kíra
Soproni Darazsak Akadémia Soproni Darazsak Akadémia 3 1.33
121 Kutrik Dóra

Kutrik

Dóra
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya 6 1.33
122 Füzy Csilla

Füzy

Csilla
Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 6 1.33
123 Szabó Gréta Szilvia

Szabó

Gréta Szilvia
Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 6 1.33
124 Lauer Vanessza

Lauer

Vanessza
PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia 3 1.33
125 Stelczer Virág Anna

Stelczer

Virág Anna
Török Flóris - Törekvés SE Török Flóris - Törekvés SE 6 1.33
126 Gottschling Petra

Gottschling

Petra
Soproni Darazsak Akadémia Soproni Darazsak Akadémia 7 1.29
127 Benke Annamária

Benke

Annamária
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 7 1.29
128 Szerencsés Tamara Beatrix

Szerencsés

Tamara Beatrix
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 7 1.29
129 Drávecz Boróka

Drávecz

Boróka
NKA Pécs NKA Pécs 4 1.25
130 Vincze Nikolett

Vincze

Nikolett
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 4 1.25
131 Pomázi Lilla Dalma

Pomázi

Lilla Dalma
DVTK Akadémia DVTK Akadémia 8 1.25
132 Király Alexandra

Király

Alexandra
Vasas Akadémia/B Vasas Akadémia/B 4 1.25
133 Németh Boglárka

Németh

Boglárka
Soproni Darazsak Akadémia Soproni Darazsak Akadémia 4 1.25
134 Karácsony Tamara

Karácsony

Tamara
Soproni Darazsak Akadémia Soproni Darazsak Akadémia 8 1.25
135 Barta Sára Liliána

Barta

Sára Liliána
Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 4 1.25
136 Bakró-Nagy Kata

Bakró-Nagy

Kata
Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 6 1.17
137 Balogh Liza

Balogh

Liza
Csata DSE Csata DSE 7 1.14
138 Suhajda Vanda

Suhajda

Vanda
DVTK Akadémia DVTK Akadémia 8 1.13
139 Darabos Vera

Darabos

Vera
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 8 1.13
140 Borbás Panni

Borbás

Panni
PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia 3 1.00
141 Koltai Anna

Koltai

Anna
PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia 5 1.00
142 Bukovszky Kitti

Bukovszky

Kitti
PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia 3 1.00
143 Salamon Zsófia

Salamon

Zsófia
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 8 1.00
144 Geleta Fanni

Geleta

Fanni
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 3 1.00
145 Hruby Lili

Hruby

Lili
MTK Budapest MTK Budapest 6 1.00
146 Tálas Lívia

Tálas

Lívia
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya 6 1.00
147 Öcsi Boglárka

Öcsi

Boglárka
MTK Budapest MTK Budapest 3 1.00
148 Nagy Réka

Nagy

Réka
NKA Pécs NKA Pécs 4 1.00
149 Sárközy Borbála

Sárközy

Borbála
MTK Budapest MTK Budapest 5 1.00
150 Baksa Anna

Baksa

Anna
Kecskeméti KC/A Kecskeméti KC/A 2 1.00
151 Erdélyiová Alexandra

Erdélyiová

Alexandra
Soproni Darazsak Akadémia Soproni Darazsak Akadémia 2 1.00
152 Boros Tímea Bereniké

Boros

Tímea Bereniké
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 3 1.00
153 Nagy Rebeka Sára

Nagy

Rebeka Sára
DVTK Akadémia DVTK Akadémia 3 1.00
154 Balogh Tímea

Balogh

Tímea
Soproni Darazsak Akadémia Soproni Darazsak Akadémia 3 1.00
155 Édes Emese

Édes

Emese
NKA Pécs NKA Pécs 8 0.88
156 Suga Luca

Suga

Luca
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 8 0.88
157 Madár Eszter

Madár

Eszter
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 7 0.86
158 Kuncz Petra Laura

Kuncz

Petra Laura
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 7 0.86
159 Szalai Evelin

Szalai

Evelin
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 6 0.83
160 Ehmann Timea

Ehmann

Timea
Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 6 0.83
161 Auth Réka

Auth

Réka
PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia 6 0.83
162 Schmidt Laura

Schmidt

Laura
PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia 6 0.83
163 Antal Fanni

Antal

Fanni
Vasas Akadémia/B Vasas Akadémia/B 6 0.83
164 Horváth Jázmin Mária

Horváth

Jázmin Mária
Török Flóris - Törekvés SE Török Flóris - Törekvés SE 6 0.83
165 Siklós Dorottya

Siklós

Dorottya
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 8 0.75
166 Vígh Bernadett Emese

Vígh

Bernadett Emese
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 8 0.75
167 Nagy Dóra

Nagy

Dóra
Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 3 0.67
168 Vranek Katalin

Vranek

Katalin
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 6 0.67
169 Bacsó Zsófia

Bacsó

Zsófia
DVTK Akadémia DVTK Akadémia 3 0.67
170 Záboji Tita Eva

Záboji

Tita Eva
Vasas Akadémia/B Vasas Akadémia/B 3 0.67
171 Lukovszki Dorka

Lukovszki

Dorka
Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 3 0.67
172 Istókovics Adél

Istókovics

Adél
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 8 0.63
173 Bajzáth Lili

Bajzáth

Lili
Csata DSE Csata DSE 5 0.60
174 Gelei Karola

Gelei

Karola
Csata DSE Csata DSE 5 0.60
175 Polgári Melinda

Polgári

Melinda
Csata DSE Csata DSE 7 0.57
176 Ferenczi Lívia

Ferenczi

Lívia
Török Flóris - Törekvés SE Török Flóris - Törekvés SE 6 0.50
177 Pettner Hanna

Pettner

Hanna
Kecskeméti KC/A Kecskeméti KC/A 4 0.50
178 Kun Rita

Kun

Rita
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 8 0.50
179 Szabó Florentina

Szabó

Florentina
MTK Budapest MTK Budapest 4 0.50
180 Szopka Rebeka

Szopka

Rebeka
Török Flóris - Törekvés SE Török Flóris - Törekvés SE 6 0.50
181 Farkas Szonja

Farkas

Szonja
Csata DSE Csata DSE 4 0.50
182 Nagy Lili

Nagy

Lili
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 7 0.43
183 Molnár Júlia

Molnár

Júlia
MTK Budapest MTK Budapest 5 0.40
184 Sinka Noémi Bernadett

Sinka

Noémi Bernadett
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 8 0.38
185 Solymosi Panna

Solymosi

Panna
NKA Pécs NKA Pécs 8 0.38
186 Czéró Léna

Czéró

Léna
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya 6 0.33
187 Toman Petra

Toman

Petra
Csata DSE Csata DSE 6 0.33
188 Sinka-Pálinkás Szonja

Sinka-Pálinkás

Szonja
Kecskeméti KC/A Kecskeméti KC/A 6 0.33
189 Varga Napsugár

Varga

Napsugár
NKA Pécs NKA Pécs 3 0.33
190 Nagy Anna

Nagy

Anna
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 6 0.33
191 Balázs Lea

Balázs

Lea
DVTK Akadémia DVTK Akadémia 7 0.29
192 Reider Janka Luca

Reider

Janka Luca
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 8 0.25
193 Bálind Fanni

Bálind

Fanni
Kecskeméti KC/A Kecskeméti KC/A 5 0.20
194 Kele Nikolett

Kele

Nikolett
Kecskeméti KC/A Kecskeméti KC/A 6 0.17
195 Gyöngyösi Janka

Gyöngyösi

Janka
Csata DSE Csata DSE 6 0.17
196 Tóth Boglárka

Tóth

Boglárka
DVTK Akadémia DVTK Akadémia 6 0.17
197 Kropp Paula

Kropp

Paula
NKA Pécs NKA Pécs 6 0.17
198 Németh Orsolya

Németh

Orsolya
Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 6 0.17
199 Németh Lili

Németh

Lili
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 7 0.14
200 Rubint Ágnes

Rubint

Ágnes
Vasas Akadémia/B Vasas Akadémia/B 2 0.00
201 Szamosi Viktória

Szamosi

Viktória
NKA Pécs NKA Pécs 4 0.00
202 Szabó Enikő

Szabó

Enikő
Török Flóris - Törekvés SE Török Flóris - Törekvés SE 2 0.00
203 Kuncz Petra Barbara

Kuncz

Petra Barbara
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 3 0.00
204 Mátraházi Nikol Gréta

Mátraházi

Nikol Gréta
Soproni Darazsak Akadémia Soproni Darazsak Akadémia 2 0.00
205 Villányi Anna

Villányi

Anna
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 2 0.00
206 Bíró Lili Ágnes

Bíró

Lili Ágnes
Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 2 0.00
207 Ursta Stella

Ursta

Stella
Soproni Darazsak Akadémia Soproni Darazsak Akadémia 2 0.00
208 Lénárd Adrienn

Lénárd

Adrienn
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 5 0.00
209 Vincze Lilla

Vincze

Lilla
Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 6 0.00
210 Bartos Blanka Éva

Bartos

Blanka Éva
Vasas Akadémia/B Vasas Akadémia/B 2 0.00
211 Vámos Anna

Vámos

Anna
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya 6 0.00
212 Szerémy Vivien Kira

Szerémy

Vivien Kira
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 2 0.00
213 Lázár Dóra

Lázár

Dóra
PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia 4 0.00
214 Lugosi Dorottya Tünde

Lugosi

Dorottya Tünde
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya 6 0.00
215 Sámóczi Zsófia

Sámóczi

Zsófia
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 6 0.00
216 Konkoly Nóra Lilla

Konkoly

Nóra Lilla
Soproni Darazsak Akadémia Soproni Darazsak Akadémia 4 0.00

Megyei szövetségek