Ranglisták - Leány Junior - 2019/2020
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Gróf Júlia

Gróf

Júlia
MTK Budapest MTK Budapest 6 37.67
2 Milkovics Réka

Milkovics

Réka
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 4 37.00
3 Kelemen Barbara Anna

Kelemen

Barbara Anna
MTK Budapest MTK Budapest 6 35.17
4 Egri Vivien

Egri

Vivien
Török Flóris - Törekvés SE Török Flóris - Törekvés SE 6 34.00
5 Pfeiffer Virág Angyalka

Pfeiffer

Virág Angyalka
Soproni Darazsak Akadémia Soproni Darazsak Akadémia 3 33.67
6 Horváth Boglárka

Horváth

Boglárka
PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia 5 33.60
7 Darázsi Dóra

Darázsi

Dóra
Török Flóris - Törekvés SE Török Flóris - Törekvés SE 6 33.50
8 Boros Júlia

Boros

Júlia
Csata DSE Csata DSE 6 33.50
9 Rakita Lili

Rakita

Lili
Csata DSE Csata DSE 8 33.00
10 Van Rijs Luca Jenny

Van Rijs

Luca Jenny
Vasas Akadémia/B Vasas Akadémia/B 6 33.00
11 Ferenczi Kata

Ferenczi

Kata
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 3 33.00
12 Dombai Réka

Dombai

Réka
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 4 33.00
13 Selcova Ilina

Selcova

Ilina
NKA Pécs NKA Pécs 8 32.75
14 Úr Boglárka

Úr

Boglárka
Soproni Darazsak Akadémia Soproni Darazsak Akadémia 8 31.75
15 Szilvási Kincső

Szilvási

Kincső
Török Flóris - Törekvés SE Török Flóris - Törekvés SE 4 31.50
16 Nagy Cecilia Rita

Nagy

Cecilia Rita
MTK Budapest MTK Budapest 5 31.40
17 Kiss Virág

Kiss

Virág
Kecskeméti KC/A Kecskeméti KC/A 6 30.33
18 Szőke Cintia Fanni

Szőke

Cintia Fanni
Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 6 30.00
19 Szegeczki Nóra

Szegeczki

Nóra
DVTK Akadémia DVTK Akadémia 8 29.63
20 Habling Lara

Habling

Lara
NKA Pécs NKA Pécs 7 29.43
21 Popovic Milica

Popovic

Milica
NKA Pécs NKA Pécs 8 29.38
22 Gallyas Andrea Erika

Gallyas

Andrea Erika
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya 6 29.33
23 Czinger Boglárka

Czinger

Boglárka
Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 6 29.33
24 Munkácsi Adél Ivett

Munkácsi

Adél Ivett
Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 6 29.33
25 Dénes Diána

Dénes

Diána
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 6 29.17
26 Molnárová Anna-Laura

Molnárová

Anna-Laura
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 4 29.00
27 Tamás Jázmin

Tamás

Jázmin
Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 6 28.83
28 Holcz Rebeka

Holcz

Rebeka
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 8 28.75
29 Miklós Melinda

Miklós

Melinda
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 5 28.60
30 Tasi Rebeka

Tasi

Rebeka
Kecskeméti KC/A Kecskeméti KC/A 6 28.17
31 Galántai Alma Eszter

Galántai

Alma Eszter
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 2 28.00
32 Van Rijs Dóra Ágnes

Van Rijs

Dóra Ágnes
Vasas Akadémia/B Vasas Akadémia/B 2 28.00
33 Frank Fanni Lili

Frank

Fanni Lili
Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 5 28.00
34 Kutrik Dóra

Kutrik

Dóra
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya 6 27.83
35 Buzánczky Fanni

Buzánczky

Fanni
Kecskeméti KC/A Kecskeméti KC/A 6 27.67
36 Kababik Bianka

Kababik

Bianka
DVTK Akadémia DVTK Akadémia 8 27.63
37 Várszegi Réka

Várszegi

Réka
Csata DSE Csata DSE 8 27.00
38 Horváth Lili

Horváth

Lili
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya 6 27.00
39 Csernik Zita

Csernik

Zita
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 8 27.00
40 Aho Tyra Nolwenn

Aho

Tyra Nolwenn
Vasas Akadémia/B Vasas Akadémia/B 5 26.80
41 Krasovec Lili

Krasovec

Lili
Csata DSE Csata DSE 8 26.75
42 Soós Dorina

Soós

Dorina
Soproni Darazsak Akadémia Soproni Darazsak Akadémia 8 26.75
43 Pop Anamaria

Pop

Anamaria
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 8 26.63
44 Ocsenás Flóra

Ocsenás

Flóra
DVTK Akadémia DVTK Akadémia 5 26.20
45 Redling Blanka

Redling

Blanka
Török Flóris - Törekvés SE Török Flóris - Törekvés SE 5 26.00
46 Tóth Klára Enikő

Tóth

Klára Enikő
MTK Budapest MTK Budapest 6 25.83
47 Németh Bíborka

Németh

Bíborka
Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 6 25.50
48 Kéita Aya Júlia

Kéita

Aya Júlia
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 8 25.50
49 Szerencsés Tamara Beatrix

Szerencsés

Tamara Beatrix
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 7 25.29
50 Tóbel Lívia Ivett

Tóbel

Lívia Ivett
Vasas Akadémia/B Vasas Akadémia/B 5 25.20
51 Földing Anna

Földing

Anna
PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia 6 25.00
52 Madár Eszter

Madár

Eszter
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 7 24.86
53 Horváth Alexandra

Horváth

Alexandra
Kecskeméti KC/A Kecskeméti KC/A 6 24.83
54 Orosz Zsófia

Orosz

Zsófia
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 6 24.83
55 Istókovics Adél

Istókovics

Adél
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 8 24.63
56 Temes Boróka

Temes

Boróka
PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia 6 24.50
57 Mudra Viola

Mudra

Viola
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 8 24.50
58 Darabos Sára

Darabos

Sára
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 8 24.13
59 Mándity Mirna

Mándity

Mirna
PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia 6 24.00
60 Ehmann Dalma

Ehmann

Dalma
Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 6 23.83
61 Molnár Viola

Molnár

Viola
PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia 6 23.83
62 Tar Csenge

Tar

Csenge
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya 6 23.83
63 Telegdy Zsófia Réka

Telegdy

Zsófia Réka
Csata DSE Csata DSE 8 23.63
64 Gottschling Petra

Gottschling

Petra
Soproni Darazsak Akadémia Soproni Darazsak Akadémia 7 23.43
65 Andi Hanna Emma

Andi

Hanna Emma
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 8 23.38
66 Geleta Fanni

Geleta

Fanni
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 3 23.33
67 Dömötör Petra

Dömötör

Petra
Soproni Darazsak Akadémia Soproni Darazsak Akadémia 8 23.25
68 Füzy Csilla

Füzy

Csilla
Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 6 23.00
69 Turi Eszter Dóra

Turi

Eszter Dóra
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya 6 23.00
70 Vég-Dudás Anna

Vég-Dudás

Anna
DVTK Akadémia DVTK Akadémia 8 22.88
71 Renczes Rebeka

Renczes

Rebeka
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 5 22.80
72 Csomor Flóra

Csomor

Flóra
Kecskeméti KC/A Kecskeméti KC/A 6 22.50
73 Karácsony Tamara

Karácsony

Tamara
Soproni Darazsak Akadémia Soproni Darazsak Akadémia 8 22.50
74 Horváth Dóra

Horváth

Dóra
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 8 22.00
75 Bede Petra

Bede

Petra
Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 6 21.83
76 Kárpáti Réka

Kárpáti

Réka
DVTK Akadémia DVTK Akadémia 8 21.75
77 Drávecz Boróka

Drávecz

Boróka
NKA Pécs NKA Pécs 4 21.75
78 Dávid Mia

Dávid

Mia
Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 6 21.67
79 Emel Gyöngyi

Emel

Gyöngyi
Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 5 21.60
80 Berki Georgina

Berki

Georgina
Soproni Darazsak Akadémia Soproni Darazsak Akadémia 4 21.50
81 Balogh Liza

Balogh

Liza
Csata DSE Csata DSE 7 21.43
82 Bende Réka

Bende

Réka
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 8 20.88
83 Villányi Diána

Villányi

Diána
Vasas Akadémia/B Vasas Akadémia/B 6 20.67
84 Kozma Zoé

Kozma

Zoé
MTK Budapest MTK Budapest 6 20.50
85 Bogdán Réka Anna

Bogdán

Réka Anna
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 6 20.50
86 Márkusz Lilla

Márkusz

Lilla
DVTK Akadémia DVTK Akadémia 8 20.38
87 Boros Tímea Bereniké

Boros

Tímea Bereniké
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 3 20.33
88 Altmann Anna Beatrix

Altmann

Anna Beatrix
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 7 20.29
89 Kötő Luca

Kötő

Luca
NKA Pécs NKA Pécs 8 20.13
90 Laczkó Sára

Laczkó

Sára
NKA Pécs NKA Pécs 6 20.00
91 Tarr Sára

Tarr

Sára
Soproni Darazsak Akadémia Soproni Darazsak Akadémia 7 19.71
92 Szabó Gréta Szilvia

Szabó

Gréta Szilvia
Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 6 19.67
93 Dúl Terka Zsófia

Dúl

Terka Zsófia
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 8 19.50
94 Szabó Enikő

Szabó

Enikő
Török Flóris - Törekvés SE Török Flóris - Törekvés SE 2 19.50
95 Schmidt Laura

Schmidt

Laura
PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia 6 19.00
96 Vári Anna

Vári

Anna
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 8 18.88
97 Kovács Jázmin

Kovács

Jázmin
Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 6 18.67
98 Haag Panna

Haag

Panna
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 8 18.63
99 Kardos Eszter

Kardos

Eszter
Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 5 18.60
100 Édes Emese

Édes

Emese
NKA Pécs NKA Pécs 8 18.50
101 Hruby Lili

Hruby

Lili
MTK Budapest MTK Budapest 6 18.17
102 Tatár Hanna Anikó

Tatár

Hanna Anikó
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya 6 18.17
103 Darabos Vera

Darabos

Vera
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 8 18.00
104 Csényi Anna

Csényi

Anna
NKA Pécs NKA Pécs 8 17.75
105 Magna Glória

Magna

Glória
Kecskeméti KC/A Kecskeméti KC/A 6 17.67
106 Deák Kíra

Deák

Kíra
Soproni Darazsak Akadémia Soproni Darazsak Akadémia 3 17.67
107 Kádár Orsolya

Kádár

Orsolya
Vasas Akadémia/B Vasas Akadémia/B 6 17.50
108 Koltai Anna

Koltai

Anna
PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia 5 17.40
109 Kuncz Petra Laura

Kuncz

Petra Laura
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 7 17.29
110 Oberfrank Laura

Oberfrank

Laura
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya 6 17.17
111 Orosz Zoé Virág

Orosz

Zoé Virág
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 2 17.00
112 Horváth Patrícia

Horváth

Patrícia
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 6 17.00
113 Oláh Fruzsina

Oláh

Fruzsina
DVTK Akadémia DVTK Akadémia 8 16.88
114 Mohos Eszter

Mohos

Eszter
Török Flóris - Törekvés SE Török Flóris - Törekvés SE 6 16.83
115 Palásti Julianna

Palásti

Julianna
PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia 6 16.83
116 Suhajda Vanda

Suhajda

Vanda
DVTK Akadémia DVTK Akadémia 8 16.75
117 Urbán Janka Sára

Urbán

Janka Sára
Kecskeméti KC/A Kecskeméti KC/A 6 16.67
118 Szilágyi Ágnes Lilla

Szilágyi

Ágnes Lilla
Vasas Akadémia/B Vasas Akadémia/B 6 16.50
119 Antal Fanni

Antal

Fanni
Vasas Akadémia/B Vasas Akadémia/B 6 16.50
120 Simon Réka

Simon

Réka
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 7 16.00
121 Vranek Katalin

Vranek

Katalin
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 6 15.50
122 Bakró-Nagy Kata

Bakró-Nagy

Kata
Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 6 15.33
123 Erdélyiová Alexandra

Erdélyiová

Alexandra
Soproni Darazsak Akadémia Soproni Darazsak Akadémia 2 15.00
124 Bognár Kinga

Bognár

Kinga
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 3 15.00
125 László Dóra

László

Dóra
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 7 14.86
126 Szücs Anna

Szücs

Anna
Török Flóris - Törekvés SE Török Flóris - Törekvés SE 6 14.83
127 Kun Rita

Kun

Rita
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 8 14.63
128 Solymosi Panna

Solymosi

Panna
NKA Pécs NKA Pécs 8 14.63
129 Salamon Zsófia

Salamon

Zsófia
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 8 14.38
130 Gyöngyösi Janka

Gyöngyösi

Janka
Csata DSE Csata DSE 6 14.33
131 Kovács Léna

Kovács

Léna
Soproni Darazsak Akadémia Soproni Darazsak Akadémia 3 14.33
132 Csoma Petra

Csoma

Petra
DVTK Akadémia DVTK Akadémia 7 14.14
133 Toman Petra

Toman

Petra
Csata DSE Csata DSE 6 14.00
134 Balogh Tímea

Balogh

Tímea
Soproni Darazsak Akadémia Soproni Darazsak Akadémia 3 14.00
135 Rubint Ágnes

Rubint

Ágnes
Vasas Akadémia/B Vasas Akadémia/B 2 14.00
136 Bibok Liza

Bibok

Liza
Kecskeméti KC/A Kecskeméti KC/A 6 13.83
137 Nagy Dóra

Nagy

Dóra
Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 3 13.67
138 Nagy Anna

Nagy

Anna
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 6 13.50
139 Siklós Dorottya

Siklós

Dorottya
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 8 13.13
140 Lőrinczy-Csomós Daniella Palóma

Lőrinczy-Csomós

Daniella Palóma
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 8 13.13
141 Vas Beatrix

Vas

Beatrix
Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 6 12.83
142 Örsi Kata Anna

Örsi

Kata Anna
Vasas Akadémia/B Vasas Akadémia/B 6 12.83
143 Borbás Panni

Borbás

Panni
PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia 3 12.67
144 Németh Lili

Németh

Lili
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 7 12.57
145 Vincze Nikolett

Vincze

Nikolett
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 4 12.50
146 Tálas Lívia

Tálas

Lívia
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya 6 12.50
147 Benke Annamária

Benke

Annamária
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 7 12.43
148 Vígh Bernadett Emese

Vígh

Bernadett Emese
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 8 12.00
149 Horváth Jázmin Mária

Horváth

Jázmin Mária
Török Flóris - Törekvés SE Török Flóris - Törekvés SE 6 11.83
150 Farkas Szonja

Farkas

Szonja
Csata DSE Csata DSE 4 11.75
151 Szopka Rebeka

Szopka

Rebeka
Török Flóris - Törekvés SE Török Flóris - Törekvés SE 6 11.67
152 Fábián Dorottya

Fábián

Dorottya
Török Flóris - Törekvés SE Török Flóris - Törekvés SE 4 11.50
153 Hámori Bernadett

Hámori

Bernadett
Vasas Akadémia/B Vasas Akadémia/B 6 11.50
154 Varga Napsugár

Varga

Napsugár
NKA Pécs NKA Pécs 3 11.33
155 Németh Boglárka

Németh

Boglárka
Soproni Darazsak Akadémia Soproni Darazsak Akadémia 4 11.25
156 Szalai Evelin

Szalai

Evelin
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 6 10.67
157 Sztraka Bíborka Ilona

Sztraka

Bíborka Ilona
Vasas Akadémia/B Vasas Akadémia/B 2 10.50
158 Nagy Réka

Nagy

Réka
NKA Pécs NKA Pécs 4 10.25
159 Strbik Fanni Flóra

Strbik

Fanni Flóra
Török Flóris - Törekvés SE Török Flóris - Törekvés SE 2 10.00
160 Ehmann Timea

Ehmann

Timea
Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 6 10.00
161 Záboji Tita Eva

Záboji

Tita Eva
Vasas Akadémia/B Vasas Akadémia/B 3 10.00
162 Baksa Anna

Baksa

Anna
Kecskeméti KC/A Kecskeméti KC/A 2 10.00
163 Reider Janka Luca

Reider

Janka Luca
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 8 10.00
164 Takács Dorina

Takács

Dorina
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya 6 10.00
165 Barta Sára Liliána

Barta

Sára Liliána
Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 4 9.75
166 Öcsi Boglárka

Öcsi

Boglárka
MTK Budapest MTK Budapest 3 9.67
167 Lukovszki Dorka

Lukovszki

Dorka
Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 3 9.67
168 Szabó Réka Emese

Szabó

Réka Emese
MTK Budapest MTK Budapest 6 9.50
169 Szerémy Vivien Kira

Szerémy

Vivien Kira
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 2 9.50
170 Bukovszky Kitti

Bukovszky

Kitti
PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia 3 9.33
171 Pettner Hanna

Pettner

Hanna
Kecskeméti KC/A Kecskeméti KC/A 4 9.25
172 Vass Veronika

Vass

Veronika
MTK Budapest MTK Budapest 4 9.00
173 Sárközy Borbála

Sárközy

Borbála
MTK Budapest MTK Budapest 5 8.80
174 Németh Vera

Németh

Vera
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 5 8.60
175 Nagy Lili

Nagy

Lili
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 7 8.57
176 Czéró Léna

Czéró

Léna
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya 6 8.17
177 Lauer Vanessza

Lauer

Vanessza
PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia 3 8.00
178 Strausz Edina

Strausz

Edina
Csata DSE Csata DSE 2 8.00
179 Bajzáth Lili

Bajzáth

Lili
Csata DSE Csata DSE 5 7.80
180 Polgári Melinda

Polgári

Melinda
Csata DSE Csata DSE 7 7.71
181 Auth Réka

Auth

Réka
PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia 6 7.67
182 Harmati Adrienn

Harmati

Adrienn
Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 3 7.67
183 Molnár Júlia

Molnár

Júlia
MTK Budapest MTK Budapest 5 7.40
184 Nagy Rebeka Sára

Nagy

Rebeka Sára
DVTK Akadémia DVTK Akadémia 3 7.33
185 Suga Luca

Suga

Luca
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 8 7.25
186 Bíró Lili Ágnes

Bíró

Lili Ágnes
Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 2 7.00
187 Vas Viktória

Vas

Viktória
Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 6 6.83
188 Hoffmann Hanna

Hoffmann

Hanna
Török Flóris - Törekvés SE Török Flóris - Törekvés SE 6 6.67
189 Bacsó Zsófia

Bacsó

Zsófia
DVTK Akadémia DVTK Akadémia 3 6.67
190 Stelczer Virág Anna

Stelczer

Virág Anna
Török Flóris - Törekvés SE Török Flóris - Törekvés SE 6 6.67
191 Kropp Paula

Kropp

Paula
NKA Pécs NKA Pécs 6 6.50
192 Király Alexandra

Király

Alexandra
Vasas Akadémia/B Vasas Akadémia/B 4 6.25
193 Kuncz Petra Barbara

Kuncz

Petra Barbara
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 3 5.67
194 Pomázi Lilla Dalma

Pomázi

Lilla Dalma
DVTK Akadémia DVTK Akadémia 8 5.63
195 Lénárd Adrienn

Lénárd

Adrienn
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 5 5.60
196 Gelei Karola

Gelei

Karola
Csata DSE Csata DSE 5 5.40
197 Sinka Noémi Bernadett

Sinka

Noémi Bernadett
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 8 5.00
198 Vincze Lilla

Vincze

Lilla
Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 6 4.67
199 Bartos Blanka Éva

Bartos

Blanka Éva
Vasas Akadémia/B Vasas Akadémia/B 2 4.50
200 Kele Nikolett

Kele

Nikolett
Kecskeméti KC/A Kecskeméti KC/A 6 4.17
201 Ferenczi Lívia

Ferenczi

Lívia
Török Flóris - Törekvés SE Török Flóris - Törekvés SE 6 3.83
202 Szabó Florentina

Szabó

Florentina
MTK Budapest MTK Budapest 4 3.25
203 Lugosi Dorottya Tünde

Lugosi

Dorottya Tünde
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya 6 3.00
204 Tóth Boglárka

Tóth

Boglárka
DVTK Akadémia DVTK Akadémia 6 2.83
205 Bálind Fanni

Bálind

Fanni
Kecskeméti KC/A Kecskeméti KC/A 5 2.80
206 Balázs Lea

Balázs

Lea
DVTK Akadémia DVTK Akadémia 7 2.71
207 Lázár Dóra

Lázár

Dóra
PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia 4 2.50
208 Sinka-Pálinkás Szonja

Sinka-Pálinkás

Szonja
Kecskeméti KC/A Kecskeméti KC/A 6 2.33
209 Sámóczi Zsófia

Sámóczi

Zsófia
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 6 2.17
210 Szamosi Viktória

Szamosi

Viktória
NKA Pécs NKA Pécs 4 2.00
211 Németh Orsolya

Németh

Orsolya
Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 6 1.67
212 Mátraházi Nikol Gréta

Mátraházi

Nikol Gréta
Soproni Darazsak Akadémia Soproni Darazsak Akadémia 2 0.00
213 Villányi Anna

Villányi

Anna
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 2 0.00
214 Ursta Stella

Ursta

Stella
Soproni Darazsak Akadémia Soproni Darazsak Akadémia 2 0.00
215 Vámos Anna

Vámos

Anna
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya 6 0.00
216 Konkoly Nóra Lilla

Konkoly

Nóra Lilla
Soproni Darazsak Akadémia Soproni Darazsak Akadémia 4 0.00

Megyei szövetségek