Ranglisták - Leány Kadett - 2019/2020
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Toman Petra

Toman

Petra
Csata DSE Csata DSE 11 41.73
2 Baa Dominika

Baa

Dominika
Kanizsai DKK Kanizsai DKK 10 40.70
3 Holcz Rebeka

Holcz

Rebeka
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 11 33.82
4 Ferenczi Kata

Ferenczi

Kata
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 5 31.40
5 Pfeiffer Virág Angyalka

Pfeiffer

Virág Angyalka
Soproni Darazsak Akadémia Soproni Darazsak Akadémia 9 25.44
6 Zsámár Panna

Zsámár

Panna
Kanizsai DKK Kanizsai DKK 10 24.30
7 Márkusz Lilla

Márkusz

Lilla
DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 10 24.10
8 Van Rijs Luca Jenny

Van Rijs

Luca Jenny
Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 10 22.70
9 Oláh Fruzsina

Oláh

Fruzsina
DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 9 22.33
10 Olawuyi Adenike Olayemi

Olawuyi

Adenike Olayemi
NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 10 22.20
11 Darázsi Dóra

Darázsi

Dóra
Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A 10 21.30
12 Gyöngyösi Janka

Gyöngyösi

Janka
Csata DSE Csata DSE 11 20.55
13 Németh Lili

Németh

Lili
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 6 20.17
14 Laczkó Sára

Laczkó

Sára
NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 11 20.00
15 Kurucz Noémi

Kurucz

Noémi
DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 8 19.88
16 Kastl Dóra

Kastl

Dóra
Csata DSE Csata DSE 9 19.33
17 Bajzáth Lili

Bajzáth

Lili
Csata DSE Csata DSE 11 19.09
18 Jánosi Virág

Jánosi

Virág
Csata DSE Csata DSE 11 18.82
19 Berki Georgina

Berki

Georgina
Soproni Darazsak Akadémia Soproni Darazsak Akadémia 10 18.50
20 Strausz Edina

Strausz

Edina
Csata DSE Csata DSE 11 18.36
21 Palásti Julianna

Palásti

Julianna
PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A 9 17.67
22 Mátyás Eszter

Mátyás

Eszter
Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A 10 17.20
23 Molnárová Anna-Laura

Molnárová

Anna-Laura
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 9 17.11
24 Nagy Réka

Nagy

Réka
NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 10 16.70
25 Van Rijs Dóra Ágnes

Van Rijs

Dóra Ágnes
Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 11 16.36
26 Gelei Karola

Gelei

Karola
Csata DSE Csata DSE 10 15.50
27 Ács Luca

Ács

Luca
Soproni Darazsak Akadémia Soproni Darazsak Akadémia 10 15.30
28 Temes Boróka

Temes

Boróka
PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A 8 15.25
29 Katona Boglárka

Katona

Boglárka
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 10 15.20
30 Édes Emese

Édes

Emese
NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 11 15.09
31 Dobó Lilla

Dobó

Lilla
Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A 10 14.20
32 Telek Noémi

Telek

Noémi
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 4 13.75
33 Tarr Sára

Tarr

Sára
Soproni Darazsak Akadémia Soproni Darazsak Akadémia 10 13.30
34 Milkovics Réka

Milkovics

Réka
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 7 13.29
35 Strbik Fanni Flóra

Strbik

Fanni Flóra
Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A 8 13.13
36 Bagdi Hajnalka

Bagdi

Hajnalka
Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A 2 13.00
37 Varga Napsugár

Varga

Napsugár
NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 11 12.91
38 Fábián Dorottya

Fábián

Dorottya
Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A 10 12.50
39 Tóth Friderika Luca

Tóth

Friderika Luca
Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A 10 12.40
40 Kárpáti Réka

Kárpáti

Réka
DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 10 12.30
41 Pálfi Veronika

Pálfi

Veronika
PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A 2 12.00
42 Csoma Petra

Csoma

Petra
DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 10 11.50
43 Bogdán Réka Anna

Bogdán

Réka Anna
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 9 11.00
44 Szűcs Gréta

Szűcs

Gréta
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 11 10.73
45 Bukovszky Kitti

Bukovszky

Kitti
PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A 9 10.33
46 Szakolczi Diána

Szakolczi

Diána
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 10 10.00
47 Orbán Alexandra Marti

Orbán

Alexandra Marti
NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 10 9.90
48 Egresits Réka

Egresits

Réka
Soproni Darazsak Akadémia Soproni Darazsak Akadémia 10 9.70
49 Jármay Anna Erzsébet

Jármay

Anna Erzsébet
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 9 9.67
50 Aho Tyra Nolwenn

Aho

Tyra Nolwenn
Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 11 9.45
51 Horváth Lili

Horváth

Lili
Kanizsai DKK Kanizsai DKK 9 9.44
52 Szarvas Lilla

Szarvas

Lilla
DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 10 9.00
53 Schmidt Laura

Schmidt

Laura
PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A 10 8.70
54 Rubint Ágnes

Rubint

Ágnes
Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 9 8.67
55 Geleta Fanni

Geleta

Fanni
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 8 8.50
56 Sámóczi Zsófia

Sámóczi

Zsófia
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 11 8.36
57 Füredi Linda

Füredi

Linda
Kanizsai DKK Kanizsai DKK 10 8.20
58 Kókai Patrícia  Tímea

Kókai

Patrícia Tímea
Soproni Darazsak Akadémia Soproni Darazsak Akadémia 10 8.10
59 Szórád Anna

Szórád

Anna
Kanizsai DKK Kanizsai DKK 10 8.10
60 Csizmadia Sára

Csizmadia

Sára
Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A 10 7.90
61 Nagy Nóra

Nagy

Nóra
Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A 10 7.50
62 Kropp Paula

Kropp

Paula
NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 11 7.37
63 Toman Dóra

Toman

Dóra
Csata DSE Csata DSE 9 7.11
64 János Bernadett

János

Bernadett
DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 3 6.67
65 Csuha Patricia

Csuha

Patricia
Kanizsai DKK Kanizsai DKK 10 6.60
66 Szamosi Viktória

Szamosi

Viktória
NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 11 6.46
67 Bernáth Luca Szonja

Bernáth

Luca Szonja
Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A 10 6.30
68 Toman Réka

Toman

Réka
Csata DSE Csata DSE 8 6.25
69 Vita Alexandra

Vita

Alexandra
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 7 6.00
70 Szkladán Zsuzsa

Szkladán

Zsuzsa
PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A 4 6.00
71 Gábor Lili

Gábor

Lili
Csata DSE Csata DSE 7 5.86
72 Mihály Emma

Mihály

Emma
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 10 5.70
73 Bognár Kinga

Bognár

Kinga
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 8 5.25
74 Tóth Bianka

Tóth

Bianka
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 5 5.00
75 Villányi Diána

Villányi

Diána
Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 11 4.82
76 Takács Panna Boróka

Takács

Panna Boróka
PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A 10 4.80
77 Szantner Szonja

Szantner

Szonja
PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A 9 4.55
78 Piukovits Dorka

Piukovits

Dorka
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 11 4.55
79 Varga Laura

Varga

Laura
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 8 4.50
80 Karsai Zsóka

Karsai

Zsóka
Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A 8 4.38
81 Lauer Vanessza

Lauer

Vanessza
PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A 6 4.33
82 Németh Boglárka

Németh

Boglárka
Soproni Darazsak Akadémia Soproni Darazsak Akadémia 10 4.30
83 Bánhegyi Dorina

Bánhegyi

Dorina
Kanizsai DKK Kanizsai DKK 10 4.20
84 Kádár Orsolya

Kádár

Orsolya
Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 11 4.09
85 Kádas Boglárka

Kádas

Boglárka
DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 4 4.00
86 Bencsik Luca

Bencsik

Luca
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 10 3.90
87 Wolf Enikő

Wolf

Enikő
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 10 3.80
88 Kohn Petra

Kohn

Petra
NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 11 3.73
89 Filep Dorina

Filep

Dorina
DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 7 3.72
90 Albert Szidónia

Albert

Szidónia
DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 5 3.60
91 Trifán Zsófia

Trifán

Zsófia
Kanizsai DKK Kanizsai DKK 8 3.50
92 Szilágyi Ágnes Lilla

Szilágyi

Ágnes Lilla
Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 8 3.38
93 Kovács Léna

Kovács

Léna
Soproni Darazsak Akadémia Soproni Darazsak Akadémia 8 3.38
94 Székely Réka Csenge

Székely

Réka Csenge
Csata DSE Csata DSE 10 3.30
95 Hámori Bernadett

Hámori

Bernadett
Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 8 3.13
96 Zelenák Vivien Anna

Zelenák

Vivien Anna
Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A 4 3.00
97 Sághi Kata

Sághi

Kata
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 4 3.00
98 Svélecz Dóra Anna

Svélecz

Dóra Anna
Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A 2 3.00
99 Szabó Krisztina Beáta

Szabó

Krisztina Beáta
Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A 10 2.90
100 Örsi Kata Anna

Örsi

Kata Anna
Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 7 2.86
101 Antal Fanni

Antal

Fanni
Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 11 2.82
102 Horog Betta

Horog

Betta
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 11 2.73
103 Tóth Boglárka

Tóth

Boglárka
Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 7 2.71
104 Janzsó Alíz

Janzsó

Alíz
Soproni Darazsak Akadémia Soproni Darazsak Akadémia 3 2.67
105 Deák Kíra

Deák

Kíra
Soproni Darazsak Akadémia Soproni Darazsak Akadémia 10 2.60
106 Varga Petra Enikő

Varga

Petra Enikő
DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 6 2.50
107 Oszvald Lina

Oszvald

Lina
PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A 5 2.20
108 Kápolnai Dorina

Kápolnai

Dorina
DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 10 2.10
109 Király Alexandra

Király

Alexandra
Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 9 2.00
110 Farkas Léna Virág

Farkas

Léna Virág
Csata DSE Csata DSE 9 2.00
111 Kiss Viktória

Kiss

Viktória
NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 11 1.91
112 Boros Tímea Bereniké

Boros

Tímea Bereniké
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 10 1.90
113 Kalmár Emma

Kalmár

Emma
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 10 1.80
114 Farkas Szonja

Farkas

Szonja
Csata DSE Csata DSE 5 1.80
115 Istenes Jolán Zsuzska

Istenes

Jolán Zsuzska
Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 3 1.67
116 Homonyik Dorka

Homonyik

Dorka
Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A 3 1.67
117 Kovács Dorina

Kovács

Dorina
DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 2 1.50
118 Bárányos Flóra

Bárányos

Flóra
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 11 1.46
119 Varga Réka

Varga

Réka
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 10 1.40
120 Babosa Rozália Rozina

Babosa

Rozália Rozina
Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A 10 1.40
121 Szabó Karolin Bianka

Szabó

Karolin Bianka
Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A 4 1.25
122 Kovácsfi Barbara

Kovácsfi

Barbara
PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A 8 1.25
123 Jelinek Réka Sára

Jelinek

Réka Sára
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 9 1.22
124 Jécsák Lili Máiria

Jécsák

Lili Máiria
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 10 1.20
125 Lőrincz Zsófia

Lőrincz

Zsófia
Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A 8 1.13
126 Balogh Tímea

Balogh

Tímea
Soproni Darazsak Akadémia Soproni Darazsak Akadémia 10 1.00
127 Szabó Janka

Szabó

Janka
DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 7 1.00
128 Molnár Zoé

Molnár

Zoé
PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A 6 1.00
129 Hauser Réka

Hauser

Réka
DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 2 1.00
130 Zsirka Erzsébet

Zsirka

Erzsébet
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 6 0.83
131 Szantner Zsófia

Szantner

Zsófia
PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A 4 0.75
132 Fenyvesi Petra

Fenyvesi

Petra
NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 7 0.72
133 Szénásy Szonja Réka

Szénásy

Szonja Réka
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 10 0.70
134 Ackermann Zsófia

Ackermann

Zsófia
NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 9 0.67
135 Orosz Olívia

Orosz

Olívia
PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A 3 0.67
136 Bunyik Lilian

Bunyik

Lilian
NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 5 0.60
137 SZABÓ LAURA

SZABÓ

LAURA
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 5 0.60
138 Simon Virág

Simon

Virág
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 2 0.50
139 Bodócs Gréta

Bodócs

Gréta
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 11 0.37
140 Fancsalszki Sára

Fancsalszki

Sára
DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 6 0.33
141 Bertók Viola

Bertók

Viola
PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A 6 0.33
142 Tamás Eszter Judit

Tamás

Eszter Judit
Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A 6 0.33
143 Kauker Jasmina Sadiya

Kauker

Jasmina Sadiya
Kanizsai DKK Kanizsai DKK 10 0.30
144 Győri Éda Boglárka

Győri

Éda Boglárka
DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 4 0.25
145 Simon Enikő

Simon

Enikő
Kanizsai DKK Kanizsai DKK 9 0.22
146 Fodor Liliána Karina

Fodor

Liliána Karina
Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A 7 0.14
147 Vörös Boglárka

Vörös

Boglárka
Kanizsai DKK Kanizsai DKK 10 0.10
148 Gyárfás Fanni

Gyárfás

Fanni
Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A 10 0.10
149 Bartos Blanka Éva

Bartos

Blanka Éva
Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 4 0.00
150 Böcskei Csenge

Böcskei

Csenge
Kanizsai DKK Kanizsai DKK 3 0.00
151 Gondos Alexandra

Gondos

Alexandra
DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 3 0.00
152 Ostoróczki Dorina

Ostoróczki

Dorina
Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A 7 0.00
153 László Veronika

László

Veronika
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 5 0.00
154 Sebestyén Panni Ildikó

Sebestyén

Panni Ildikó
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 4 0.00
155 Lazányi Zsófia

Lazányi

Zsófia
DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 2 0.00
156 Dávid Nóra

Dávid

Nóra
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 11 -0.09
157 Berekali Petra

Berekali

Petra
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 8 -0.13
158 Dorogi Boglárka

Dorogi

Boglárka
Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A 5 -0.20
159 Lamm Dóra Luca

Lamm

Dóra Luca
Kanizsai DKK Kanizsai DKK 9 -0.22
160 Suga Kata

Suga

Kata
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 4 -0.25
161 Martos Luca Pálma

Martos

Luca Pálma
Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A 7 -0.43
162 Karsai Réka

Karsai

Réka
Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A 4 -0.50
163 Kovács Adél

Kovács

Adél
PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A 7 -0.57
164 Schill Tamara

Schill

Tamara
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 8 -0.63
165 Bárdos Mira Noémi

Bárdos

Mira Noémi
Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A 9 -0.67
166 Kis Dorottya

Kis

Dorottya
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 10 -0.80
167 Rivasz Petra

Rivasz

Petra
Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A 10 -0.90
168 Holló Evelin

Holló

Evelin
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 7 -1.00
169 Farkas Jázmin Fruzsina

Farkas

Jázmin Fruzsina
Csata DSE Csata DSE 2 -1.50
170 Sztraka Bíborka Ilona

Sztraka

Bíborka Ilona
Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 4 -1.75
171 Horváth Dorina

Horváth

Dorina
Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A 6 -2.17
172 Villányi Anna

Villányi

Anna
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 10 -2.20
173 Záboji Tita Eva

Záboji

Tita Eva
Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 5 -2.40
174 Pálóczi Panna

Pálóczi

Panna
Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A 10 -3.10
175 Szabó Réka

Szabó

Réka
Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A 5 -3.20

Megyei szövetségek