Ranglisták - Leány Kadett - 2019/2020
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Holcz Rebeka

Holcz

Rebeka
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 11 5.91
2 Dobó Lilla

Dobó

Lilla
Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A 10 5.70
3 Jelinek Réka Sára

Jelinek

Réka Sára
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 9 5.33
4 Baa Dominika

Baa

Dominika
Kanizsai DKK Kanizsai DKK 10 5.30
5 Piukovits Dorka

Piukovits

Dorka
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 11 5.18
6 Babosa Rozália Rozina

Babosa

Rozália Rozina
Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A 10 5.00
7 Palásti Julianna

Palásti

Julianna
PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A 9 5.00
8 Temes Boróka

Temes

Boróka
PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A 8 4.13
9 Tarr Sára

Tarr

Sára
Soproni Darazsak Akadémia Soproni Darazsak Akadémia 10 4.10
10 Pálóczi Panna

Pálóczi

Panna
Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A 10 4.00
11 Oláh Fruzsina

Oláh

Fruzsina
DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 9 3.89
12 Zsámár Panna

Zsámár

Panna
Kanizsai DKK Kanizsai DKK 10 3.80
13 Kárpáti Réka

Kárpáti

Réka
DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 10 3.80
14 Mátyás Eszter

Mátyás

Eszter
Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A 10 3.70
15 Nagy Réka

Nagy

Réka
NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 10 3.70
16 Strbik Fanni Flóra

Strbik

Fanni Flóra
Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A 8 3.63
17 Gyárfás Fanni

Gyárfás

Fanni
Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A 10 3.50
18 Füredi Linda

Füredi

Linda
Kanizsai DKK Kanizsai DKK 10 3.40
19 Schmidt Laura

Schmidt

Laura
PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A 10 3.30
20 Rivasz Petra

Rivasz

Petra
Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A 10 3.30
21 Van Rijs Dóra Ágnes

Van Rijs

Dóra Ágnes
Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 11 3.27
22 Aho Tyra Nolwenn

Aho

Tyra Nolwenn
Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 11 3.27
23 Bogdán Réka Anna

Bogdán

Réka Anna
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 9 3.22
24 Bencsik Luca

Bencsik

Luca
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 10 3.20
25 Szakolczi Diána

Szakolczi

Diána
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 10 3.20
26 Katona Boglárka

Katona

Boglárka
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 10 3.20
27 Darázsi Dóra

Darázsi

Dóra
Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A 10 3.20
28 Márkusz Lilla

Márkusz

Lilla
DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 10 3.20
29 Olawuyi Adenike Olayemi

Olawuyi

Adenike Olayemi
NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 10 3.20
30 Berki Georgina

Berki

Georgina
Soproni Darazsak Akadémia Soproni Darazsak Akadémia 10 3.20
31 Milkovics Réka

Milkovics

Réka
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 7 3.14
32 Laczkó Sára

Laczkó

Sára
NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 11 3.09
33 Bajzáth Lili

Bajzáth

Lili
Csata DSE Csata DSE 11 3.00
34 Pfeiffer Virág Angyalka

Pfeiffer

Virág Angyalka
Soproni Darazsak Akadémia Soproni Darazsak Akadémia 9 3.00
35 Kis Dorottya

Kis

Dorottya
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 10 3.00
36 Telek Noémi

Telek

Noémi
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 4 3.00
37 Villányi Anna

Villányi

Anna
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 10 3.00
38 Villányi Diána

Villányi

Diána
Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 11 2.91
39 Édes Emese

Édes

Emese
NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 11 2.91
40 Molnárová Anna-Laura

Molnárová

Anna-Laura
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 9 2.89
41 Martos Luca Pálma

Martos

Luca Pálma
Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A 7 2.86
42 Vita Alexandra

Vita

Alexandra
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 7 2.86
43 Egresits Réka

Egresits

Réka
Soproni Darazsak Akadémia Soproni Darazsak Akadémia 10 2.80
44 Szabó Réka

Szabó

Réka
Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A 5 2.80
45 Tóth Friderika Luca

Tóth

Friderika Luca
Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A 10 2.80
46 Nagy Nóra

Nagy

Nóra
Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A 10 2.60
47 Bárdos Mira Noémi

Bárdos

Mira Noémi
Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A 9 2.56
48 Jármay Anna Erzsébet

Jármay

Anna Erzsébet
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 9 2.56
49 Szabó Karolin Bianka

Szabó

Karolin Bianka
Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A 4 2.50
50 Van Rijs Luca Jenny

Van Rijs

Luca Jenny
Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 10 2.50
51 Zelenák Vivien Anna

Zelenák

Vivien Anna
Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A 4 2.50
52 Geleta Fanni

Geleta

Fanni
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 8 2.50
53 Szórád Anna

Szórád

Anna
Kanizsai DKK Kanizsai DKK 10 2.50
54 Kovács Dorina

Kovács

Dorina
DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 2 2.50
55 Orbán Alexandra Marti

Orbán

Alexandra Marti
NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 10 2.40
56 Tóth Bianka

Tóth

Bianka
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 5 2.40
57 Mihály Emma

Mihály

Emma
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 10 2.30
58 Fábián Dorottya

Fábián

Dorottya
Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A 10 2.30
59 Csoma Petra

Csoma

Petra
DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 10 2.30
60 Fodor Liliána Karina

Fodor

Liliána Karina
Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A 7 2.29
61 Antal Fanni

Antal

Fanni
Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 11 2.27
62 Bernáth Luca Szonja

Bernáth

Luca Szonja
Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A 10 2.20
63 Záboji Tita Eva

Záboji

Tita Eva
Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 5 2.20
64 Ferenczi Kata

Ferenczi

Kata
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 5 2.20
65 Jánosi Virág

Jánosi

Virág
Csata DSE Csata DSE 11 2.18
66 Kovács Adél

Kovács

Adél
PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A 7 2.14
67 Szilágyi Ágnes Lilla

Szilágyi

Ágnes Lilla
Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 8 2.13
68 Csizmadia Sára

Csizmadia

Sára
Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A 10 2.10
69 Pálfi Veronika

Pálfi

Veronika
PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A 2 2.00
70 Németh Lili

Németh

Lili
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 6 2.00
71 Bukovszky Kitti

Bukovszky

Kitti
PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A 9 2.00
72 Sághi Kata

Sághi

Kata
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 4 2.00
73 Horváth Dorina

Horváth

Dorina
Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A 6 2.00
74 Kurucz Noémi

Kurucz

Noémi
DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 8 2.00
75 Deák Kíra

Deák

Kíra
Soproni Darazsak Akadémia Soproni Darazsak Akadémia 10 1.90
76 Ács Luca

Ács

Luca
Soproni Darazsak Akadémia Soproni Darazsak Akadémia 10 1.90
77 Tóth Boglárka

Tóth

Boglárka
Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 7 1.86
78 Örsi Kata Anna

Örsi

Kata Anna
Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 7 1.86
79 Horog Betta

Horog

Betta
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 11 1.82
80 Boros Tímea Bereniké

Boros

Tímea Bereniké
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 10 1.80
81 Rubint Ágnes

Rubint

Ágnes
Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 9 1.78
82 Szantner Szonja

Szantner

Szonja
PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A 9 1.78
83 Gyöngyösi Janka

Gyöngyösi

Janka
Csata DSE Csata DSE 11 1.73
84 Kropp Paula

Kropp

Paula
NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 11 1.73
85 Szarvas Lilla

Szarvas

Lilla
DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 10 1.70
86 Szabó Krisztina Beáta

Szabó

Krisztina Beáta
Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A 10 1.70
87 Kastl Dóra

Kastl

Dóra
Csata DSE Csata DSE 9 1.67
88 Horváth Lili

Horváth

Lili
Kanizsai DKK Kanizsai DKK 9 1.67
89 Kádár Orsolya

Kádár

Orsolya
Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 11 1.64
90 Kohn Petra

Kohn

Petra
NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 11 1.64
91 Varga Napsugár

Varga

Napsugár
NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 11 1.64
92 Toman Petra

Toman

Petra
Csata DSE Csata DSE 11 1.64
93 Kovácsfi Barbara

Kovácsfi

Barbara
PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A 8 1.63
94 Zsirka Erzsébet

Zsirka

Erzsébet
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 6 1.50
95 Lőrincz Zsófia

Lőrincz

Zsófia
Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A 8 1.50
96 Szénásy Szonja Réka

Szénásy

Szonja Réka
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 10 1.50
97 Simon Virág

Simon

Virág
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 2 1.50
98 Karsai Zsóka

Karsai

Zsóka
Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A 8 1.50
99 Suga Kata

Suga

Kata
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 4 1.50
100 Sztraka Bíborka Ilona

Sztraka

Bíborka Ilona
Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 4 1.50
101 Strausz Edina

Strausz

Edina
Csata DSE Csata DSE 11 1.46
102 Király Alexandra

Király

Alexandra
Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 9 1.44
103 SZABÓ LAURA

SZABÓ

LAURA
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 5 1.40
104 Oszvald Lina

Oszvald

Lina
PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A 5 1.40
105 Kovács Léna

Kovács

Léna
Soproni Darazsak Akadémia Soproni Darazsak Akadémia 8 1.38
106 Lauer Vanessza

Lauer

Vanessza
PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A 6 1.33
107 Bertók Viola

Bertók

Viola
PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A 6 1.33
108 Varga Petra Enikő

Varga

Petra Enikő
DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 6 1.33
109 Holló Evelin

Holló

Evelin
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 7 1.29
110 Sámóczi Zsófia

Sámóczi

Zsófia
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 11 1.27
111 Bartos Blanka Éva

Bartos

Blanka Éva
Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 4 1.25
112 Karsai Réka

Karsai

Réka
Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A 4 1.25
113 Kókai Patrícia  Tímea

Kókai

Patrícia Tímea
Soproni Darazsak Akadémia Soproni Darazsak Akadémia 10 1.20
114 Albert Szidónia

Albert

Szidónia
DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 5 1.20
115 Jécsák Lili Máiria

Jécsák

Lili Máiria
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 10 1.20
116 Szűcs Gréta

Szűcs

Gréta
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 11 1.18
117 Molnár Zoé

Molnár

Zoé
PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A 6 1.17
118 Varga Laura

Varga

Laura
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 8 1.13
119 Kápolnai Dorina

Kápolnai

Dorina
DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 10 1.10
120 Takács Panna Boróka

Takács

Panna Boróka
PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A 10 1.10
121 Gondos Alexandra

Gondos

Alexandra
DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 3 1.00
122 Bagdi Hajnalka

Bagdi

Hajnalka
Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A 2 1.00
123 Farkas Jázmin Fruzsina

Farkas

Jázmin Fruzsina
Csata DSE Csata DSE 2 1.00
124 Varga Réka

Varga

Réka
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 10 1.00
125 Bognár Kinga

Bognár

Kinga
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 8 1.00
126 Gelei Karola

Gelei

Karola
Csata DSE Csata DSE 10 1.00
127 Hauser Réka

Hauser

Réka
DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 2 1.00
128 Schill Tamara

Schill

Tamara
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 8 1.00
129 Homonyik Dorka

Homonyik

Dorka
Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A 3 1.00
130 Dorogi Boglárka

Dorogi

Boglárka
Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A 5 1.00
131 Szamosi Viktória

Szamosi

Viktória
NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 11 1.00
132 Németh Boglárka

Németh

Boglárka
Soproni Darazsak Akadémia Soproni Darazsak Akadémia 10 0.90
133 Bánhegyi Dorina

Bánhegyi

Dorina
Kanizsai DKK Kanizsai DKK 10 0.90
134 Farkas Léna Virág

Farkas

Léna Virág
Csata DSE Csata DSE 9 0.89
135 Toman Réka

Toman

Réka
Csata DSE Csata DSE 8 0.88
136 Kalmár Emma

Kalmár

Emma
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 10 0.80
137 Csuha Patricia

Csuha

Patricia
Kanizsai DKK Kanizsai DKK 10 0.80
138 Hámori Bernadett

Hámori

Bernadett
Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 8 0.75
139 Bodócs Gréta

Bodócs

Gréta
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 11 0.73
140 Filep Dorina

Filep

Dorina
DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 7 0.71
141 Székely Réka Csenge

Székely

Réka Csenge
Csata DSE Csata DSE 10 0.70
142 Wolf Enikő

Wolf

Enikő
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 10 0.70
143 Janzsó Alíz

Janzsó

Alíz
Soproni Darazsak Akadémia Soproni Darazsak Akadémia 3 0.67
144 Istenes Jolán Zsuzska

Istenes

Jolán Zsuzska
Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 3 0.67
145 Kiss Viktória

Kiss

Viktória
NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 11 0.64
146 László Veronika

László

Veronika
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 5 0.60
147 Balogh Tímea

Balogh

Tímea
Soproni Darazsak Akadémia Soproni Darazsak Akadémia 10 0.60
148 Gábor Lili

Gábor

Lili
Csata DSE Csata DSE 7 0.57
149 Toman Dóra

Toman

Dóra
Csata DSE Csata DSE 9 0.56
150 Fancsalszki Sára

Fancsalszki

Sára
DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 6 0.50
151 Svélecz Dóra Anna

Svélecz

Dóra Anna
Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A 2 0.50
152 Szkladán Zsuzsa

Szkladán

Zsuzsa
PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A 4 0.50
153 Szantner Zsófia

Szantner

Zsófia
PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A 4 0.50
154 Bárányos Flóra

Bárányos

Flóra
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 11 0.46
155 Ackermann Zsófia

Ackermann

Zsófia
NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 9 0.44
156 Trifán Zsófia

Trifán

Zsófia
Kanizsai DKK Kanizsai DKK 8 0.38
157 Orosz Olívia

Orosz

Olívia
PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A 3 0.33
158 János Bernadett

János

Bernadett
DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 3 0.33
159 Ostoróczki Dorina

Ostoróczki

Dorina
Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A 7 0.29
160 Fenyvesi Petra

Fenyvesi

Petra
NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 7 0.29
161 Berekali Petra

Berekali

Petra
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 8 0.25
162 Kádas Boglárka

Kádas

Boglárka
DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 4 0.25
163 Tamás Eszter Judit

Tamás

Eszter Judit
Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A 6 0.17
164 Szabó Janka

Szabó

Janka
DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 7 0.14
165 Lamm Dóra Luca

Lamm

Dóra Luca
Kanizsai DKK Kanizsai DKK 9 0.11
166 Kauker Jasmina Sadiya

Kauker

Jasmina Sadiya
Kanizsai DKK Kanizsai DKK 10 0.10
167 Dávid Nóra

Dávid

Nóra
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 11 0.09
168 Vörös Boglárka

Vörös

Boglárka
Kanizsai DKK Kanizsai DKK 10 0.00
169 Győri Éda Boglárka

Győri

Éda Boglárka
DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 4 0.00
170 Sebestyén Panni Ildikó

Sebestyén

Panni Ildikó
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 4 0.00
171 Farkas Szonja

Farkas

Szonja
Csata DSE Csata DSE 5 0.00
172 Lazányi Zsófia

Lazányi

Zsófia
DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 2 0.00
173 Bunyik Lilian

Bunyik

Lilian
NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 5 0.00
174 Böcskei Csenge

Böcskei

Csenge
Kanizsai DKK Kanizsai DKK 3 0.00
175 Simon Enikő

Simon

Enikő
Kanizsai DKK Kanizsai DKK 9 0.00

Megyei szövetségek