Ranglisták - Leány Kadett - 2019/2020
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Zsámár Panna

Zsámár

Panna
Kanizsai DKK Kanizsai DKK 10 36.70
2 Pfeiffer Virág Angyalka

Pfeiffer

Virág Angyalka
Soproni Darazsak Akadémia Soproni Darazsak Akadémia 9 36.44
3 Ferenczi Kata

Ferenczi

Kata
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 5 36.40
4 Holcz Rebeka

Holcz

Rebeka
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 11 36.00
5 Bogdán Réka Anna

Bogdán

Réka Anna
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 9 33.89
6 Baa Dominika

Baa

Dominika
Kanizsai DKK Kanizsai DKK 10 33.80
7 Palásti Julianna

Palásti

Julianna
PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A 9 33.67
8 Márkusz Lilla

Márkusz

Lilla
DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 10 32.50
9 Temes Boróka

Temes

Boróka
PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A 8 32.13
10 Piukovits Dorka

Piukovits

Dorka
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 11 32.09
11 Dobó Lilla

Dobó

Lilla
Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A 10 31.90
12 Kárpáti Réka

Kárpáti

Réka
DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 10 30.90
13 Pálfi Veronika

Pálfi

Veronika
PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A 2 30.50
14 Mátyás Eszter

Mátyás

Eszter
Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A 10 30.50
15 Oláh Fruzsina

Oláh

Fruzsina
DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 9 30.33
16 Darázsi Dóra

Darázsi

Dóra
Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A 10 29.80
17 Milkovics Réka

Milkovics

Réka
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 7 29.71
18 Édes Emese

Édes

Emese
NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 11 29.36
19 Van Rijs Luca Jenny

Van Rijs

Luca Jenny
Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 10 28.70
20 Németh Lili

Németh

Lili
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 6 28.67
21 Laczkó Sára

Laczkó

Sára
NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 11 28.64
22 Molnárová Anna-Laura

Molnárová

Anna-Laura
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 9 28.44
23 Tarr Sára

Tarr

Sára
Soproni Darazsak Akadémia Soproni Darazsak Akadémia 10 28.40
24 Tóth Friderika Luca

Tóth

Friderika Luca
Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A 10 28.20
25 Nagy Réka

Nagy

Réka
NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 10 27.70
26 Horváth Lili

Horváth

Lili
Kanizsai DKK Kanizsai DKK 9 27.33
27 Toman Petra

Toman

Petra
Csata DSE Csata DSE 11 27.18
28 Katona Boglárka

Katona

Boglárka
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 10 27.10
29 Berki Georgina

Berki

Georgina
Soproni Darazsak Akadémia Soproni Darazsak Akadémia 10 27.10
30 Van Rijs Dóra Ágnes

Van Rijs

Dóra Ágnes
Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 11 26.91
31 Kurucz Noémi

Kurucz

Noémi
DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 8 26.75
32 Bukovszky Kitti

Bukovszky

Kitti
PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A 9 26.56
33 Gyöngyösi Janka

Gyöngyösi

Janka
Csata DSE Csata DSE 11 26.09
34 Strbik Fanni Flóra

Strbik

Fanni Flóra
Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A 8 26.00
35 Aho Tyra Nolwenn

Aho

Tyra Nolwenn
Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 11 25.91
36 Szórád Anna

Szórád

Anna
Kanizsai DKK Kanizsai DKK 10 25.80
37 Mihály Emma

Mihály

Emma
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 10 25.60
38 Fábián Dorottya

Fábián

Dorottya
Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A 10 25.60
39 Füredi Linda

Füredi

Linda
Kanizsai DKK Kanizsai DKK 10 25.50
40 Telek Noémi

Telek

Noémi
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 4 25.25
41 Olawuyi Adenike Olayemi

Olawuyi

Adenike Olayemi
NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 10 24.90
42 Jármay Anna Erzsébet

Jármay

Anna Erzsébet
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 9 24.89
43 Varga Napsugár

Varga

Napsugár
NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 11 24.27
44 Villányi Anna

Villányi

Anna
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 10 23.60
45 Tóth Bianka

Tóth

Bianka
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 5 23.40
46 Bencsik Luca

Bencsik

Luca
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 10 23.20
47 Babosa Rozália Rozina

Babosa

Rozália Rozina
Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A 10 23.20
48 Villányi Diána

Villányi

Diána
Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 11 22.73
49 Schmidt Laura

Schmidt

Laura
PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A 10 22.70
50 Ács Luca

Ács

Luca
Soproni Darazsak Akadémia Soproni Darazsak Akadémia 10 22.70
51 Bajzáth Lili

Bajzáth

Lili
Csata DSE Csata DSE 11 22.64
52 Jánosi Virág

Jánosi

Virág
Csata DSE Csata DSE 11 22.55
53 Szűcs Gréta

Szűcs

Gréta
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 11 22.18
54 Strausz Edina

Strausz

Edina
Csata DSE Csata DSE 11 21.64
55 Szarvas Lilla

Szarvas

Lilla
DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 10 21.50
56 Csoma Petra

Csoma

Petra
DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 10 21.40
57 Kastl Dóra

Kastl

Dóra
Csata DSE Csata DSE 9 21.11
58 Gelei Karola

Gelei

Karola
Csata DSE Csata DSE 10 20.90
59 Geleta Fanni

Geleta

Fanni
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 8 20.88
60 Lauer Vanessza

Lauer

Vanessza
PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A 6 20.83
61 Sámóczi Zsófia

Sámóczi

Zsófia
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 11 20.82
62 Rubint Ágnes

Rubint

Ágnes
Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 9 20.44
63 Egresits Réka

Egresits

Réka
Soproni Darazsak Akadémia Soproni Darazsak Akadémia 10 20.40
64 Pálóczi Panna

Pálóczi

Panna
Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A 10 20.10
65 Bagdi Hajnalka

Bagdi

Hajnalka
Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A 2 20.00
66 Bánhegyi Dorina

Bánhegyi

Dorina
Kanizsai DKK Kanizsai DKK 10 20.00
67 Horog Betta

Horog

Betta
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 11 19.64
68 Antal Fanni

Antal

Fanni
Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 11 19.18
69 Kókai Patrícia  Tímea

Kókai

Patrícia Tímea
Soproni Darazsak Akadémia Soproni Darazsak Akadémia 10 18.90
70 Szénásy Szonja Réka

Szénásy

Szonja Réka
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 10 18.80
71 Szakolczi Diána

Szakolczi

Diána
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 10 18.40
72 Csizmadia Sára

Csizmadia

Sára
Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A 10 18.10
73 Zelenák Vivien Anna

Zelenák

Vivien Anna
Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A 4 18.00
74 Jelinek Réka Sára

Jelinek

Réka Sára
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 9 17.89
75 Vita Alexandra

Vita

Alexandra
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 7 17.86
76 Kropp Paula

Kropp

Paula
NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 11 17.82
77 Csuha Patricia

Csuha

Patricia
Kanizsai DKK Kanizsai DKK 10 17.80
78 Kovács Adél

Kovács

Adél
PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A 7 17.71
79 Orbán Alexandra Marti

Orbán

Alexandra Marti
NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 10 17.60
80 Bernáth Luca Szonja

Bernáth

Luca Szonja
Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A 10 17.10
81 Szkladán Zsuzsa

Szkladán

Zsuzsa
PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A 4 16.75
82 Rivasz Petra

Rivasz

Petra
Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A 10 16.60
83 Boros Tímea Bereniké

Boros

Tímea Bereniké
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 10 16.50
84 Takács Panna Boróka

Takács

Panna Boróka
PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A 10 16.40
85 Nagy Nóra

Nagy

Nóra
Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A 10 16.00
86 Németh Boglárka

Németh

Boglárka
Soproni Darazsak Akadémia Soproni Darazsak Akadémia 10 15.90
87 Gyárfás Fanni

Gyárfás

Fanni
Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A 10 15.80
88 Szamosi Viktória

Szamosi

Viktória
NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 11 15.46
89 Kovács Léna

Kovács

Léna
Soproni Darazsak Akadémia Soproni Darazsak Akadémia 8 14.63
90 Szabó Krisztina Beáta

Szabó

Krisztina Beáta
Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A 10 14.60
91 Deák Kíra

Deák

Kíra
Soproni Darazsak Akadémia Soproni Darazsak Akadémia 10 14.30
92 Varga Réka

Varga

Réka
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 10 13.60
93 Bognár Kinga

Bognár

Kinga
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 8 13.25
94 Fodor Liliána Karina

Fodor

Liliána Karina
Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A 7 13.14
95 Bárdos Mira Noémi

Bárdos

Mira Noémi
Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A 9 13.00
96 Oszvald Lina

Oszvald

Lina
PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A 5 13.00
97 Szilágyi Ágnes Lilla

Szilágyi

Ágnes Lilla
Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 8 12.75
98 Sághi Kata

Sághi

Kata
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 4 12.75
99 Szantner Szonja

Szantner

Szonja
PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A 9 12.67
100 Szabó Réka

Szabó

Réka
Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A 5 12.60
101 Wolf Enikő

Wolf

Enikő
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 10 12.50
102 Örsi Kata Anna

Örsi

Kata Anna
Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 7 12.14
103 Kápolnai Dorina

Kápolnai

Dorina
DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 10 12.10
104 Szabó Karolin Bianka

Szabó

Karolin Bianka
Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A 4 12.00
105 Martos Luca Pálma

Martos

Luca Pálma
Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A 7 12.00
106 Dorogi Boglárka

Dorogi

Boglárka
Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A 5 12.00
107 Lőrincz Zsófia

Lőrincz

Zsófia
Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A 8 11.88
108 Jécsák Lili Máiria

Jécsák

Lili Máiria
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 10 11.80
109 Kádár Orsolya

Kádár

Orsolya
Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 11 11.73
110 Varga Laura

Varga

Laura
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 8 11.50
111 Varga Petra Enikő

Varga

Petra Enikő
DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 6 11.50
112 Toman Dóra

Toman

Dóra
Csata DSE Csata DSE 9 11.33
113 Horváth Dorina

Horváth

Dorina
Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A 6 11.17
114 Molnár Zoé

Molnár

Zoé
PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A 6 10.83
115 Kohn Petra

Kohn

Petra
NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 11 10.82
116 Kovácsfi Barbara

Kovácsfi

Barbara
PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A 8 10.50
117 Simon Virág

Simon

Virág
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 2 10.50
118 Kalmár Emma

Kalmár

Emma
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 10 10.50
119 Kis Dorottya

Kis

Dorottya
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 10 10.30
120 Filep Dorina

Filep

Dorina
DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 7 10.14
121 Karsai Zsóka

Karsai

Zsóka
Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A 8 10.00
122 Székely Réka Csenge

Székely

Réka Csenge
Csata DSE Csata DSE 10 9.90
123 Tóth Boglárka

Tóth

Boglárka
Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 7 9.86
124 Bartos Blanka Éva

Bartos

Blanka Éva
Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 4 9.75
125 Hauser Réka

Hauser

Réka
DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 2 9.50
126 Toman Réka

Toman

Réka
Csata DSE Csata DSE 8 9.50
127 Bárányos Flóra

Bárányos

Flóra
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 11 9.36
128 Hámori Bernadett

Hámori

Bernadett
Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 8 9.13
129 Király Alexandra

Király

Alexandra
Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 9 9.00
130 Trifán Zsófia

Trifán

Zsófia
Kanizsai DKK Kanizsai DKK 8 8.75
131 Záboji Tita Eva

Záboji

Tita Eva
Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 5 8.60
132 Albert Szidónia

Albert

Szidónia
DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 5 8.60
133 Gábor Lili

Gábor

Lili
Csata DSE Csata DSE 7 8.57
134 Farkas Léna Virág

Farkas

Léna Virág
Csata DSE Csata DSE 9 8.56
135 Farkas Jázmin Fruzsina

Farkas

Jázmin Fruzsina
Csata DSE Csata DSE 2 8.50
136 Zsirka Erzsébet

Zsirka

Erzsébet
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 6 8.33
137 Balogh Tímea

Balogh

Tímea
Soproni Darazsak Akadémia Soproni Darazsak Akadémia 10 8.30
138 Homonyik Dorka

Homonyik

Dorka
Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A 3 8.00
139 Sztraka Bíborka Ilona

Sztraka

Bíborka Ilona
Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 4 8.00
140 János Bernadett

János

Bernadett
DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 3 8.00
141 Kiss Viktória

Kiss

Viktória
NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 11 7.55
142 Bertók Viola

Bertók

Viola
PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A 6 7.50
143 Suga Kata

Suga

Kata
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 4 6.75
144 Janzsó Alíz

Janzsó

Alíz
Soproni Darazsak Akadémia Soproni Darazsak Akadémia 3 6.67
145 Kovács Dorina

Kovács

Dorina
DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 2 6.50
146 Istenes Jolán Zsuzska

Istenes

Jolán Zsuzska
Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 3 6.33
147 Szantner Zsófia

Szantner

Zsófia
PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A 4 6.25
148 Kádas Boglárka

Kádas

Boglárka
DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 4 5.75
149 Bodócs Gréta

Bodócs

Gréta
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 11 5.73
150 László Veronika

László

Veronika
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 5 5.20
151 SZABÓ LAURA

SZABÓ

LAURA
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 5 5.20
152 Svélecz Dóra Anna

Svélecz

Dóra Anna
Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A 2 5.00
153 Orosz Olívia

Orosz

Olívia
PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A 3 5.00
154 Karsai Réka

Karsai

Réka
Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A 4 4.75
155 Holló Evelin

Holló

Evelin
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 7 4.14
156 Szabó Janka

Szabó

Janka
DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 7 4.14
157 Fancsalszki Sára

Fancsalszki

Sára
DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 6 4.00
158 Tamás Eszter Judit

Tamás

Eszter Judit
Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A 6 3.83
159 Berekali Petra

Berekali

Petra
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 8 3.63
160 Ostoróczki Dorina

Ostoróczki

Dorina
Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A 7 3.29
161 Farkas Szonja

Farkas

Szonja
Csata DSE Csata DSE 5 3.20
162 Schill Tamara

Schill

Tamara
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 8 2.63
163 Bunyik Lilian

Bunyik

Lilian
NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 5 2.60
164 Ackermann Zsófia

Ackermann

Zsófia
NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 9 2.33
165 Fenyvesi Petra

Fenyvesi

Petra
NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 7 2.29
166 Gondos Alexandra

Gondos

Alexandra
DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 3 2.00
167 Kauker Jasmina Sadiya

Kauker

Jasmina Sadiya
Kanizsai DKK Kanizsai DKK 10 1.90
168 Lamm Dóra Luca

Lamm

Dóra Luca
Kanizsai DKK Kanizsai DKK 9 1.89
169 Simon Enikő

Simon

Enikő
Kanizsai DKK Kanizsai DKK 9 1.00
170 Dávid Nóra

Dávid

Nóra
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 11 0.73
171 Vörös Boglárka

Vörös

Boglárka
Kanizsai DKK Kanizsai DKK 10 0.70
172 Győri Éda Boglárka

Győri

Éda Boglárka
DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 4 0.50
173 Sebestyén Panni Ildikó

Sebestyén

Panni Ildikó
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 4 0.00
174 Lazányi Zsófia

Lazányi

Zsófia
DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 2 0.00
175 Böcskei Csenge

Böcskei

Csenge
Kanizsai DKK Kanizsai DKK 3 0.00

Megyei szövetségek