Ranglisták - Női Amatőr NB I. Zöld - 2019/2020
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Morcz Viktória

Morcz

Viktória
3 Tatai SE Tatai SE 16 6.38
2 Opitz Kitti

Opitz

Kitti
1-2 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 18 4.94
3 Pásztor Lili Jázmin

Pásztor

Lili Jázmin
2-2 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 17 4.77
4 Finsztál Zsófi

Finsztál

Zsófi
3 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 17 4.59
5 Czompó Cintia

Czompó

Cintia
2 Tatai SE Tatai SE 15 4.47
6 Ódry Krisztina

Ódry

Krisztina
1-2 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 18 4.00
7 Czombos Luca

Czombos

Luca
1-3 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 16 4.00
8 Baa Dominika

Baa

Dominika
3 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 17 3.94
9 Mohai Zita

Mohai

Zita
2 Tatai SE Tatai SE 13 3.85
10 Fülöp Blanka Lilla

Fülöp

Blanka Lilla
2 Tatai SE Tatai SE 15 3.60
11 Perényi Lídia Dalma

Perényi

Lídia Dalma
1-2 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 17 3.53
12 Jakubovics Dóra

Jakubovics

Dóra
1-2 Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 17 3.53
13 Ványi Virág

Ványi

Virág
4 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 18 3.33
14 Kucsora Réka

Kucsora

Réka
1 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 16 3.31
15 Ványi Kinga

Ványi

Kinga
1 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 15 3.27
16 Galba Eszter

Galba

Eszter
1 Pilis Basket Pilis Basket 11 3.27
17 Tóth Gabriella

Tóth

Gabriella
1-2 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 12 3.25
18 Kovács Rebeka

Kovács

Rebeka
1-2 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 12 3.25
19 Munkácsi Adél Ivett

Munkácsi

Adél Ivett
2 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 19 3.21
20 Jagicza Diána

Jagicza

Diána
3 Tatai SE Tatai SE 14 3.14
21 Sváb Gréta Viktória

Sváb

Gréta Viktória
2 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 15 3.13
22 Frindt Nikolett

Frindt

Nikolett
1-2 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 15 3.07
23 Dobos Kíra Cintia

Dobos

Kíra Cintia
2 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 16 3.06
24 Kiss Judit

Kiss

Judit
3 Tatai SE Tatai SE 17 2.94
25 Kapornai Dóra

Kapornai

Dóra
2 Pilis Basket Pilis Basket 11 2.91
26 Némedi Flóra Anna

Némedi

Flóra Anna
1-2 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 10 2.90
27 Baczuk Virág

Baczuk

Virág
1 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 18 2.89
28 Püspöki Lotti

Püspöki

Lotti
1-3 Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 17 2.88
29 Szabó-Haklits Zsuzsanna

Szabó-Haklits

Zsuzsanna
2-3 Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 13 2.85
30 Váradi Nóra

Váradi

Nóra
4-5 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 17 2.77
31 Takács Anna

Takács

Anna
1 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 16 2.75
32 Szabó Zsanett

Szabó

Zsanett
1-3 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 15 2.73
33 Renczes Rebeka

Renczes

Rebeka
1 AKSC Szekszárd II. AKSC Szekszárd II. 9 2.67
34 Kiss Anna Virág

Kiss

Anna Virág
3 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 16 2.63
35 Hegyi Hanna

Hegyi

Hanna
1 Pilis Basket Pilis Basket 13 2.62
36 Szammer Anett

Szammer

Anett
2 Pilis Basket Pilis Basket 18 2.61
37 Polgár Patricia

Polgár

Patricia
3 Tatai SE Tatai SE 10 2.60
38 Kovács Orsolya

Kovács

Orsolya
2 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 14 2.57
39 Szakolczi Dorka

Szakolczi

Dorka
3-4 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 17 2.53
40 Karakó Dorina

Karakó

Dorina
5 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 19 2.47
41 Mátyás Eszter

Mátyás

Eszter
2 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 13 2.46
42 Nagyi Tímea Brigitta

Nagyi

Tímea Brigitta
3 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 16 2.44
43 Horváth Dóra

Horváth

Dóra
5 AKSC Szekszárd II. AKSC Szekszárd II. 13 2.31
44 Raus Vivienn

Raus

Vivienn
3-2 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 16 2.31
45 Pop Anamaria

Pop

Anamaria
2 AKSC Szekszárd II. AKSC Szekszárd II. 16 2.31
46 Imre Noémi

Imre

Noémi
4 Pilis Basket Pilis Basket 17 2.29
47 Károlyi Lilla

Károlyi

Lilla
1 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 12 2.25
48 Révész Sára

Révész

Sára
3 TFSE II. TFSE II. 14 2.21
49 Harangi Barbara

Harangi

Barbara
2 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 14 2.21
50 Bodnár Virág Bianka

Bodnár

Virág Bianka
4-5 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 16 2.19
51 Ocsenás Flóra

Ocsenás

Flóra
4 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 16 2.19
52 Ozsvárt Kata

Ozsvárt

Kata
Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 17 2.18
53 Farkas Fanni

Farkas

Fanni
2 Pilis Basket Pilis Basket 11 2.18
54 Simoncsik Petra

Simoncsik

Petra
2 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 15 2.13
55 Tuica Zsófia

Tuica

Zsófia
2-3 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 12 2.08
56 Glavinics Anna Júlia

Glavinics

Anna Júlia
1-3 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 16 2.06
57 Bacsó Zsófia

Bacsó

Zsófia
3 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 10 2.00
58 Koncsár Eszter

Koncsár

Eszter
2-3 Tatai SE Tatai SE 9 2.00
59 Czintos Boglárka

Czintos

Boglárka
1 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 17 1.94
60 Mezősi Anna

Mezősi

Anna
2-3 Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 16 1.94
61 Szabó Evelin

Szabó

Evelin
3 TFSE II. TFSE II. 14 1.93
62 Balogh Viktória

Balogh

Viktória
2-3 Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 12 1.92
63 Borza Laura

Borza

Laura
4 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 18 1.89
64 Fuisz Viktória

Fuisz

Viktória
1-2 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 18 1.89
65 Szegeczki Nóra

Szegeczki

Nóra
3 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 18 1.89
66 Széky Anna

Széky

Anna
1 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 15 1.87
67 Fatér Blanka

Fatér

Blanka
1-3 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 14 1.86
68 Budai Dorina

Budai

Dorina
5 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 18 1.83
69 Imre Nóra

Imre

Nóra
5 Pilis Basket Pilis Basket 18 1.83
70 Zsámár Panna

Zsámár

Panna
1-2 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 18 1.83
71 Donkó Anna

Donkó

Anna
2 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 17 1.82
72 Gedó Luca

Gedó

Luca
1-4 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 11 1.82
73 Farkasinszki Orsolya

Farkasinszki

Orsolya
5 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 17 1.82
74 Strupka Renáta

Strupka

Renáta
1 Pilis Basket Pilis Basket 9 1.78
75 Egri Vivien

Egri

Vivien
3 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 9 1.78
76 Szeli Dorina

Szeli

Dorina
4 TFSE II. TFSE II. 17 1.71
77 Kababik Bianka

Kababik

Bianka
3 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 14 1.71
78 Stekler Kamilla

Stekler

Kamilla
3 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 14 1.71
79 Pataki Dóra Eszter

Pataki

Dóra Eszter
2 Pilis Basket Pilis Basket 10 1.70
80 Abaházy Anna

Abaházy

Anna
2 Pilis Basket Pilis Basket 9 1.67
81 Vég-Dudás Anna

Vég-Dudás

Anna
5 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 15 1.67
82 Erdődi Anna

Erdődi

Anna
4 Pilis Basket Pilis Basket 14 1.64
83 Angyal Nikolett

Angyal

Nikolett
4 TFSE II. TFSE II. 16 1.63
84 Opitz Petra

Opitz

Petra
3-4-5 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 16 1.63
85 Mihalik Janka

Mihalik

Janka
1-2 TFSE II. TFSE II. 18 1.61
86 Füredi Linda

Füredi

Linda
1-2 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 18 1.56
87 Horváth Gréta

Horváth

Gréta
2-3 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 11 1.55
88 Lukács Panna

Lukács

Panna
4 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 17 1.53
89 Kertész Zsófia

Kertész

Zsófia
4-5 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 19 1.47
90 Vörösházi Jázmin

Vörösházi

Jázmin
3 TFSE II. TFSE II. 17 1.47
91 Frank Fanni Lili

Frank

Fanni Lili
3 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 18 1.44
92 Holcz Rebeka

Holcz

Rebeka
3-4 AKSC Szekszárd II. AKSC Szekszárd II. 14 1.43
93 Tóth Fruzsina

Tóth

Fruzsina
1-3 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 19 1.42
94 Pap Regina

Pap

Regina
4-5 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 16 1.38
95 Kapocsi Eszter

Kapocsi

Eszter
4 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 14 1.36
96 Szabó Gréta Szilvia

Szabó

Gréta Szilvia
3 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 11 1.36
97 Kecskés Karina

Kecskés

Karina
1 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 14 1.36
98 Nyilas Enikő

Nyilas

Enikő
3 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 17 1.35
99 Koltay Dorottya

Koltay

Dorottya
1 Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 17 1.35
100 Pálfi Nikolett

Pálfi

Nikolett
2-3 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 17 1.35
101 Tamás Gréta

Tamás

Gréta
2-3 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 15 1.33
102 Suhajda Vanda

Suhajda

Vanda
4 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 18 1.33
103 Haag Panna

Haag

Panna
1 AKSC Szekszárd II. AKSC Szekszárd II. 18 1.33
104 Kovács Jázmin

Kovács

Jázmin
1 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 9 1.33
105 Pintye Petra

Pintye

Petra
4-5 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 14 1.29
106 Czinger Boglárka

Czinger

Boglárka
5 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 15 1.27
107 Szilvási Kincső

Szilvási

Kincső
2 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 11 1.27
108 Hanti Daniella

Hanti

Daniella
1-2 AKSC Szekszárd II. AKSC Szekszárd II. 18 1.22
109 Emel Gyöngyi

Emel

Gyöngyi
1 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 9 1.22
110 Széplaki Márta

Széplaki

Márta
1-2 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 14 1.21
111 Pomázi Lilla Dalma

Pomázi

Lilla Dalma
4 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 14 1.21
112 Tóth Boglárka

Tóth

Boglárka
3 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 14 1.21
113 Szöllősi Boglárka

Szöllősi

Boglárka
4 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 14 1.21
114 Nagy Zsófia

Nagy

Zsófia
3-4 TFSE II. TFSE II. 15 1.20
115 Balázs Lea

Balázs

Lea
2-2 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 11 1.18
116 Renkus Eugénia

Renkus

Eugénia
2 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 11 1.18
117 Mohos Eszter

Mohos

Eszter
3 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 12 1.17
118 Vér Violette Bernad

Vér

Violette Bernad
5 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 14 1.14
119 Boros Berta Panna

Boros

Berta Panna
1 TFSE II. TFSE II. 14 1.14
120 Agich Arin

Agich

Arin
2-3 TFSE II. TFSE II. 14 1.14
121 Hilcz Alexa

Hilcz

Alexa
2-3 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 16 1.13
122 Istókovics Adél

Istókovics

Adél
4-5 AKSC Szekszárd II. AKSC Szekszárd II. 16 1.13
123 Liszkai Rebeka

Liszkai

Rebeka
1-2 AKSC Szekszárd II. AKSC Szekszárd II. 17 1.12
124 Bánhegyi Beatrix

Bánhegyi

Beatrix
5 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 19 1.11
125 Biszák Otília

Biszák

Otília
3-4 Pilis Basket Pilis Basket 10 1.10
126 Hajdu Angelika

Hajdu

Angelika
2 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 12 1.08
127 Sándor Anna

Sándor

Anna
4-5 Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 17 1.06
128 Andi Hanna Emma

Andi

Hanna Emma
1 AKSC Szekszárd II. AKSC Szekszárd II. 16 1.00
129 Novotnik Tifani

Novotnik

Tifani
1-2 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 15 1.00
130 Plózer Petra

Plózer

Petra
5 Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 16 0.94
131 Cseri Barbara Réka

Cseri

Barbara Réka
4-5 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 18 0.89
132 Lovrity Dóra

Lovrity

Dóra
2-3 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 16 0.88
133 Kiss Csenge

Kiss

Csenge
3 Tatai SE Tatai SE 10 0.80
134 Kása Tamara Alexanda

Kása

Tamara Alexanda
1-3 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 12 0.67
135 Németh Lili

Németh

Lili
4-5 AKSC Szekszárd II. AKSC Szekszárd II. 11 0.55
136 Horváth Jázmin Mária

Horváth

Jázmin Mária
4 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 13 0.54
137 Soós Alexandra Boglárka

Soós

Alexandra Boglárka
5 Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 16 0.50
138 Szélpál Petra

Szélpál

Petra
3 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 13 0.46
139 Tóth Friderika Luca

Tóth

Friderika Luca
4 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 13 0.46
140 Szakony Kata

Szakony

Kata
2-3 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 14 0.43
141 Csuha Patricia

Csuha

Patricia
4 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 14 0.43
142 Sinka Noémi Bernadett

Sinka

Noémi Bernadett
2 AKSC Szekszárd II. AKSC Szekszárd II. 16 0.38
143 Scheiber Eszter

Scheiber

Eszter
3 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 11 0.27
144 Horváth Lili

Horváth

Lili
2 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 18 0.17
145 Bánhegyi Dorina

Bánhegyi

Dorina
4-5 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 14 0.14
146 Feke Viktória

Feke

Viktória
4 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 9 0.11

Megyei szövetségek