Ranglisták - Női Amatőr NB I. Zöld - 2019/2020
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Baa Dominika

Baa

Dominika
3 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 15 6.80
2 Fuisz Viktória

Fuisz

Viktória
1-2 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 15 4.60
3 Kucsora Réka

Kucsora

Réka
1 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 14 3.43
4 Liszkai Rebeka

Liszkai

Rebeka
1-2 AKSC Szekszárd II. AKSC Szekszárd II. 14 3.07
5 Pop Anamaria

Pop

Anamaria
2 AKSC Szekszárd II. AKSC Szekszárd II. 13 3.00
6 Baczuk Virág

Baczuk

Virág
1 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 15 3.00
7 Szabó-Haklits Zsuzsanna

Szabó-Haklits

Zsuzsanna
2-3 Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 10 2.90
8 Dobos Kíra Cintia

Dobos

Kíra Cintia
2 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 13 2.85
9 Ocsenás Flóra

Ocsenás

Flóra
4 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 11 2.82
10 Jakubovics Dóra

Jakubovics

Dóra
1-2 Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 14 2.79
11 Frindt Nikolett

Frindt

Nikolett
1-2 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 13 2.69
12 Frank Fanni Lili

Frank

Fanni Lili
3 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 16 2.56
13 Ványi Kinga

Ványi

Kinga
1 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 11 2.55
14 Váradi Nóra

Váradi

Nóra
4-5 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 15 2.53
15 Stekler Kamilla

Stekler

Kamilla
3 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 12 2.42
16 Raus Vivienn

Raus

Vivienn
3-2 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 14 2.36
17 Perényi Lídia Dalma

Perényi

Lídia Dalma
1-2 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 15 2.33
18 Hegyi Hanna

Hegyi

Hanna
1 Pilis Basket Pilis Basket 10 2.30
19 Haag Panna

Haag

Panna
1 AKSC Szekszárd II. AKSC Szekszárd II. 15 2.27
20 Holcz Rebeka

Holcz

Rebeka
3-4 AKSC Szekszárd II. AKSC Szekszárd II. 12 2.25
21 Zsámár Panna

Zsámár

Panna
1-2 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 15 2.13
22 Kovács Orsolya

Kovács

Orsolya
2 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 11 2.09
23 Balogh Viktória

Balogh

Viktória
2-3 Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 9 2.00
24 Püspöki Lotti

Püspöki

Lotti
1-3 Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 14 2.00
25 Kecskés Karina

Kecskés

Karina
1 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 13 2.00
26 Kapornai Dóra

Kapornai

Dóra
2 Pilis Basket Pilis Basket 10 2.00
27 Szeli Dorina

Szeli

Dorina
4 TFSE II. TFSE II. 15 1.93
28 Pap Regina

Pap

Regina
4-5 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 14 1.93
29 Istókovics Adél

Istókovics

Adél
4-5 AKSC Szekszárd II. AKSC Szekszárd II. 14 1.93
30 Szöllősi Boglárka

Szöllősi

Boglárka
4 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 12 1.92
31 Munkácsi Adél Ivett

Munkácsi

Adél Ivett
2 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 16 1.88
32 Finsztál Zsófi

Finsztál

Zsófi
3 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 15 1.87
33 Pásztor Lili Jázmin

Pásztor

Lili Jázmin
2-2 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 15 1.87
34 Takács Anna

Takács

Anna
1 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 13 1.85
35 Nagyi Tímea Brigitta

Nagyi

Tímea Brigitta
3 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 15 1.80
36 Némedi Flóra Anna

Némedi

Flóra Anna
1-2 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 10 1.80
37 Strupka Renáta

Strupka

Renáta
1 Pilis Basket Pilis Basket 9 1.78
38 Morcz Viktória

Morcz

Viktória
3 Tatai SE Tatai SE 13 1.77
39 Ódry Krisztina

Ódry

Krisztina
1-2 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 16 1.75
40 Harangi Barbara

Harangi

Barbara
2 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 12 1.75
41 Andi Hanna Emma

Andi

Hanna Emma
1 AKSC Szekszárd II. AKSC Szekszárd II. 15 1.73
42 Mohai Zita

Mohai

Zita
2 Tatai SE Tatai SE 10 1.70
43 Kovács Rebeka

Kovács

Rebeka
1-2 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 9 1.67
44 Németh Lili

Németh

Lili
4-5 AKSC Szekszárd II. AKSC Szekszárd II. 8 1.63
45 Kapocsi Eszter

Kapocsi

Eszter
4 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 12 1.58
46 Kiss Judit

Kiss

Judit
3 Tatai SE Tatai SE 14 1.57
47 Lovrity Dóra

Lovrity

Dóra
2-3 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 14 1.57
48 Széplaki Márta

Széplaki

Márta
1-2 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 11 1.55
49 Sváb Gréta Viktória

Sváb

Gréta Viktória
2 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 13 1.54
50 Boros Berta Panna

Boros

Berta Panna
1 TFSE II. TFSE II. 13 1.54
51 Füredi Linda

Füredi

Linda
1-2 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 15 1.53
52 Opitz Kitti

Opitz

Kitti
1-2 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 15 1.53
53 Donkó Anna

Donkó

Anna
2 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 14 1.50
54 Horváth Dóra

Horváth

Dóra
5 AKSC Szekszárd II. AKSC Szekszárd II. 12 1.50
55 Mátyás Eszter

Mátyás

Eszter
2 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 13 1.46
56 Lukács Panna

Lukács

Panna
4 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 13 1.46
57 Simoncsik Petra

Simoncsik

Petra
2 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 14 1.43
58 Borza Laura

Borza

Laura
4 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 14 1.43
59 Szabó Zsanett

Szabó

Zsanett
1-3 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 13 1.39
60 Novotnik Tifani

Novotnik

Tifani
1-2 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 13 1.39
61 Kiss Anna Virág

Kiss

Anna Virág
3 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 15 1.33
62 Ozsvárt Kata

Ozsvárt

Kata
Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 14 1.29
63 Glavinics Anna Júlia

Glavinics

Anna Júlia
1-3 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 14 1.29
64 Vörösházi Jázmin

Vörösházi

Jázmin
3 TFSE II. TFSE II. 15 1.27
65 Czompó Cintia

Czompó

Cintia
2 Tatai SE Tatai SE 12 1.25
66 Farkasinszki Orsolya

Farkasinszki

Orsolya
5 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 13 1.23
67 Koltay Dorottya

Koltay

Dorottya
1 Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 14 1.21
68 Sándor Anna

Sándor

Anna
4-5 Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 14 1.21
69 Fatér Blanka

Fatér

Blanka
1-3 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 12 1.17
70 Czombos Luca

Czombos

Luca
1-3 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 13 1.15
71 Tóth Fruzsina

Tóth

Fruzsina
1-3 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 16 1.13
72 Kababik Bianka

Kababik

Bianka
3 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 9 1.11
73 Gedó Luca

Gedó

Luca
1-4 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 9 1.11
74 Tóth Gabriella

Tóth

Gabriella
1-2 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 10 1.10
75 Horváth Gréta

Horváth

Gréta
2-3 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 11 1.09
76 Karakó Dorina

Karakó

Dorina
5 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 15 1.07
77 Szakolczi Dorka

Szakolczi

Dorka
3-4 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 15 1.07
78 Ványi Virág

Ványi

Virág
4 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 14 1.07
79 Bánhegyi Beatrix

Bánhegyi

Beatrix
5 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 16 1.06
80 Tamás Gréta

Tamás

Gréta
2-3 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 13 1.00
81 Szabó Evelin

Szabó

Evelin
3 TFSE II. TFSE II. 11 1.00
82 Hanti Daniella

Hanti

Daniella
1-2 AKSC Szekszárd II. AKSC Szekszárd II. 15 1.00
83 Szilvási Kincső

Szilvási

Kincső
2 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 9 1.00
84 Farkas Fanni

Farkas

Fanni
2 Pilis Basket Pilis Basket 9 1.00
85 Hilcz Alexa

Hilcz

Alexa
2-3 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 14 0.93
86 Károlyi Lilla

Károlyi

Lilla
1 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 12 0.92
87 Révész Sára

Révész

Sára
3 TFSE II. TFSE II. 12 0.92
88 Angyal Nikolett

Angyal

Nikolett
4 TFSE II. TFSE II. 13 0.92
89 Vég-Dudás Anna

Vég-Dudás

Anna
5 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 10 0.90
90 Budai Dorina

Budai

Dorina
5 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 15 0.87
91 Szegeczki Nóra

Szegeczki

Nóra
3 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 13 0.85
92 Bodnár Virág Bianka

Bodnár

Virág Bianka
4-5 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 13 0.85
93 Széky Anna

Széky

Anna
1 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 13 0.85
94 Jagicza Diána

Jagicza

Diána
3 Tatai SE Tatai SE 12 0.83
95 Kertész Zsófia

Kertész

Zsófia
4-5 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 16 0.81
96 Galba Eszter

Galba

Eszter
1 Pilis Basket Pilis Basket 10 0.80
97 Mihalik Janka

Mihalik

Janka
1-2 TFSE II. TFSE II. 15 0.80
98 Kása Tamara Alexanda

Kása

Tamara Alexanda
1-3 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 10 0.80
99 Czintos Boglárka

Czintos

Boglárka
1 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 14 0.79
100 Fülöp Blanka Lilla

Fülöp

Blanka Lilla
2 Tatai SE Tatai SE 13 0.77
101 Suhajda Vanda

Suhajda

Vanda
4 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 13 0.77
102 Czinger Boglárka

Czinger

Boglárka
5 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 12 0.75
103 Rontó Nikolett Bianka

Rontó

Nikolett Bianka
2-3 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 8 0.75
104 Szammer Anett

Szammer

Anett
2 Pilis Basket Pilis Basket 15 0.73
105 Bacsó Zsófia

Bacsó

Zsófia
3 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 10 0.70
106 Opitz Petra

Opitz

Petra
3-4-5 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 13 0.69
107 Pomázi Lilla Dalma

Pomázi

Lilla Dalma
4 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 9 0.67
108 Imre Nóra

Imre

Nóra
5 Pilis Basket Pilis Basket 15 0.67
109 Tuica Zsófia

Tuica

Zsófia
2-3 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 9 0.67
110 Szabó Enikő

Szabó

Enikő
5 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 8 0.63
111 Mohos Eszter

Mohos

Eszter
3 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 10 0.60
112 Tóth Friderika Luca

Tóth

Friderika Luca
4 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 10 0.60
113 Horváth Jázmin Mária

Horváth

Jázmin Mária
4 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 10 0.60
114 Sinka Noémi Bernadett

Sinka

Noémi Bernadett
2 AKSC Szekszárd II. AKSC Szekszárd II. 14 0.57
115 Erdődi Anna

Erdődi

Anna
4 Pilis Basket Pilis Basket 11 0.55
116 Mezősi Anna

Mezősi

Anna
2-3 Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 13 0.54
117 Imre Noémi

Imre

Noémi
4 Pilis Basket Pilis Basket 15 0.53
118 Plózer Petra

Plózer

Petra
5 Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 14 0.50
119 Agich Arin

Agich

Arin
2-3 TFSE II. TFSE II. 12 0.50
120 Tóth Boglárka

Tóth

Boglárka
3 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 10 0.50
121 Horváth Lili

Horváth

Lili
2 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 15 0.47
122 Pintye Petra

Pintye

Petra
4-5 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 12 0.42
123 Csuha Patricia

Csuha

Patricia
4 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 12 0.42
124 Szabó Gréta Szilvia

Szabó

Gréta Szilvia
3 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 10 0.40
125 Soós Alexandra Boglárka

Soós

Alexandra Boglárka
5 Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 13 0.39
126 Szélpál Petra

Szélpál

Petra
3 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 11 0.36
127 Biszák Otília

Biszák

Otília
3-4 Pilis Basket Pilis Basket 9 0.33
128 Renkus Eugénia

Renkus

Eugénia
2 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 10 0.30
129 Polgár Patricia

Polgár

Patricia
3 Tatai SE Tatai SE 10 0.30
130 Cseri Barbara Réka

Cseri

Barbara Réka
4-5 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 15 0.27
131 Nyilas Enikő

Nyilas

Enikő
3 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 15 0.27
132 Nagy Zsófia

Nagy

Zsófia
3-4 TFSE II. TFSE II. 12 0.25
133 Szakony Kata

Szakony

Kata
2-3 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 12 0.25
134 Pálfi Nikolett

Pálfi

Nikolett
2-3 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 16 0.25
135 Bánhegyi Dorina

Bánhegyi

Dorina
4-5 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 12 0.25
136 Vér Violette Bernad

Vér

Violette Bernad
5 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 12 0.17
137 Scheiber Eszter

Scheiber

Eszter
3 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 9 0.11

Megyei szövetségek