Ranglisták - Női Amatőr NB I. Zöld - 2019/2020
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Pap Regina

Pap

Regina
4-5 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 16 7.31
2 Vég-Dudás Anna

Vég-Dudás

Anna
5 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 15 4.80
3 Budai Dorina

Budai

Dorina
5 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 18 3.89
4 Farkasinszki Orsolya

Farkasinszki

Orsolya
5 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 17 3.82
5 Váradi Nóra

Váradi

Nóra
4-5 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 17 3.59
6 Bánhegyi Beatrix

Bánhegyi

Beatrix
5 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 19 3.58
7 Karakó Dorina

Karakó

Dorina
5 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 19 3.58
8 Czinger Boglárka

Czinger

Boglárka
5 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 15 3.53
9 Horváth Dóra

Horváth

Dóra
5 AKSC Szekszárd II. AKSC Szekszárd II. 13 3.46
10 Stekler Kamilla

Stekler

Kamilla
3 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 14 3.36
11 Szeli Dorina

Szeli

Dorina
4 TFSE II. TFSE II. 17 3.35
12 Opitz Petra

Opitz

Petra
3-4-5 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 16 3.25
13 Abaházy Anna

Abaházy

Anna
2 Pilis Basket Pilis Basket 9 3.22
14 Széplaki Márta

Széplaki

Márta
1-2 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 14 3.00
15 Istókovics Adél

Istókovics

Adél
4-5 AKSC Szekszárd II. AKSC Szekszárd II. 16 2.81
16 Plózer Petra

Plózer

Petra
5 Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 16 2.81
17 Holcz Rebeka

Holcz

Rebeka
3-4 AKSC Szekszárd II. AKSC Szekszárd II. 14 2.79
18 Sándor Anna

Sándor

Anna
4-5 Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 17 2.77
19 Ocsenás Flóra

Ocsenás

Flóra
4 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 16 2.75
20 Baa Dominika

Baa

Dominika
3 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 17 2.71
21 Nagy Zsófia

Nagy

Zsófia
3-4 TFSE II. TFSE II. 15 2.47
22 Bodnár Virág Bianka

Bodnár

Virág Bianka
4-5 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 16 2.38
23 Kababik Bianka

Kababik

Bianka
3 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 14 2.36
24 Balogh Viktória

Balogh

Viktória
2-3 Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 12 2.33
25 Pop Anamaria

Pop

Anamaria
2 AKSC Szekszárd II. AKSC Szekszárd II. 16 2.31
26 Angyal Nikolett

Angyal

Nikolett
4 TFSE II. TFSE II. 16 2.31
27 Nagyi Tímea Brigitta

Nagyi

Tímea Brigitta
3 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 16 2.31
28 Biszák Otília

Biszák

Otília
3-4 Pilis Basket Pilis Basket 10 2.30
29 Liszkai Rebeka

Liszkai

Rebeka
1-2 AKSC Szekszárd II. AKSC Szekszárd II. 17 2.29
30 Hajdu Angelika

Hajdu

Angelika
2 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 12 2.25
31 Koncsár Eszter

Koncsár

Eszter
2-3 Tatai SE Tatai SE 9 2.11
32 Széky Anna

Széky

Anna
1 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 15 2.07
33 Németh Lili

Németh

Lili
4-5 AKSC Szekszárd II. AKSC Szekszárd II. 11 2.00
34 Mátyás Eszter

Mátyás

Eszter
2 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 13 1.92
35 Borza Laura

Borza

Laura
4 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 18 1.89
36 Raus Vivienn

Raus

Vivienn
3-2 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 16 1.88
37 Renczes Rebeka

Renczes

Rebeka
1 AKSC Szekszárd II. AKSC Szekszárd II. 9 1.78
38 Opitz Kitti

Opitz

Kitti
1-2 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 18 1.72
39 Szakolczi Dorka

Szakolczi

Dorka
3-4 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 17 1.71
40 Mohai Zita

Mohai

Zita
2 Tatai SE Tatai SE 13 1.69
41 Fuisz Viktória

Fuisz

Viktória
1-2 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 18 1.67
42 Szöllősi Boglárka

Szöllősi

Boglárka
4 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 14 1.64
43 Perényi Lídia Dalma

Perényi

Lídia Dalma
1-2 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 17 1.59
44 Kertész Zsófia

Kertész

Zsófia
4-5 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 19 1.58
45 Szammer Anett

Szammer

Anett
2 Pilis Basket Pilis Basket 18 1.56
46 Hilcz Alexa

Hilcz

Alexa
2-3 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 16 1.56
47 Kapocsi Eszter

Kapocsi

Eszter
4 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 14 1.50
48 Czompó Cintia

Czompó

Cintia
2 Tatai SE Tatai SE 15 1.47
49 Horváth Jázmin Mária

Horváth

Jázmin Mária
4 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 13 1.46
50 Kiss Anna Virág

Kiss

Anna Virág
3 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 16 1.44
51 Harangi Barbara

Harangi

Barbara
2 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 14 1.43
52 Nyilas Enikő

Nyilas

Enikő
3 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 17 1.41
53 Hegyi Hanna

Hegyi

Hanna
1 Pilis Basket Pilis Basket 13 1.39
54 Kapornai Dóra

Kapornai

Dóra
2 Pilis Basket Pilis Basket 11 1.36
55 Ványi Virág

Ványi

Virág
4 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 18 1.33
56 Kucsora Réka

Kucsora

Réka
1 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 16 1.31
57 Kovács Orsolya

Kovács

Orsolya
2 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 14 1.29
58 Szilvási Kincső

Szilvási

Kincső
2 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 11 1.27
59 Püspöki Lotti

Püspöki

Lotti
1-3 Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 17 1.24
60 Jakubovics Dóra

Jakubovics

Dóra
1-2 Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 17 1.24
61 Tamás Gréta

Tamás

Gréta
2-3 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 15 1.20
62 Szegeczki Nóra

Szegeczki

Nóra
3 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 18 1.17
63 Imre Nóra

Imre

Nóra
5 Pilis Basket Pilis Basket 18 1.17
64 Morcz Viktória

Morcz

Viktória
3 Tatai SE Tatai SE 16 1.13
65 Szabó Zsanett

Szabó

Zsanett
1-3 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 15 1.13
66 Mihalik Janka

Mihalik

Janka
1-2 TFSE II. TFSE II. 18 1.11
67 Cseri Barbara Réka

Cseri

Barbara Réka
4-5 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 18 1.11
68 Polgár Patricia

Polgár

Patricia
3 Tatai SE Tatai SE 10 1.10
69 Kecskés Karina

Kecskés

Karina
1 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 14 1.07
70 Simoncsik Petra

Simoncsik

Petra
2 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 15 1.07
71 Ványi Kinga

Ványi

Kinga
1 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 15 1.07
72 Dobos Kíra Cintia

Dobos

Kíra Cintia
2 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 16 1.06
73 Frank Fanni Lili

Frank

Fanni Lili
3 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 18 1.06
74 Tóth Gabriella

Tóth

Gabriella
1-2 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 12 1.00
75 Erdődi Anna

Erdődi

Anna
4 Pilis Basket Pilis Basket 14 1.00
76 Pintye Petra

Pintye

Petra
4-5 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 14 1.00
77 Pataki Dóra Eszter

Pataki

Dóra Eszter
2 Pilis Basket Pilis Basket 10 1.00
78 Jagicza Diána

Jagicza

Diána
3 Tatai SE Tatai SE 14 1.00
79 Soós Alexandra Boglárka

Soós

Alexandra Boglárka
5 Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 16 1.00
80 Csuha Patricia

Csuha

Patricia
4 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 14 1.00
81 Takács Anna

Takács

Anna
1 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 16 0.94
82 Horváth Lili

Horváth

Lili
2 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 18 0.94
83 Frindt Nikolett

Frindt

Nikolett
1-2 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 15 0.93
84 Balázs Lea

Balázs

Lea
2-2 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 11 0.91
85 Baczuk Virág

Baczuk

Virág
1 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 18 0.89
86 Suhajda Vanda

Suhajda

Vanda
4 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 18 0.89
87 Egri Vivien

Egri

Vivien
3 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 9 0.89
88 Haag Panna

Haag

Panna
1 AKSC Szekszárd II. AKSC Szekszárd II. 18 0.89
89 Feke Viktória

Feke

Viktória
4 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 9 0.89
90 Finsztál Zsófi

Finsztál

Zsófi
3 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 17 0.88
91 Imre Noémi

Imre

Noémi
4 Pilis Basket Pilis Basket 17 0.88
92 Vér Violette Bernad

Vér

Violette Bernad
5 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 14 0.86
93 Pomázi Lilla Dalma

Pomázi

Lilla Dalma
4 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 14 0.86
94 Szabó-Haklits Zsuzsanna

Szabó-Haklits

Zsuzsanna
2-3 Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 13 0.85
95 Tóth Fruzsina

Tóth

Fruzsina
1-3 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 19 0.84
96 Károlyi Lilla

Károlyi

Lilla
1 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 12 0.83
97 Pásztor Lili Jázmin

Pásztor

Lili Jázmin
2-2 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 17 0.82
98 Horváth Gréta

Horváth

Gréta
2-3 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 11 0.82
99 Novotnik Tifani

Novotnik

Tifani
1-2 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 15 0.80
100 Némedi Flóra Anna

Némedi

Flóra Anna
1-2 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 10 0.80
101 Zsámár Panna

Zsámár

Panna
1-2 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 18 0.78
102 Lukács Panna

Lukács

Panna
4 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 17 0.77
103 Koltay Dorottya

Koltay

Dorottya
1 Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 17 0.77
104 Sváb Gréta Viktória

Sváb

Gréta Viktória
2 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 15 0.73
105 Renkus Eugénia

Renkus

Eugénia
2 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 11 0.73
106 Kiss Judit

Kiss

Judit
3 Tatai SE Tatai SE 17 0.71
107 Tóth Friderika Luca

Tóth

Friderika Luca
4 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 13 0.69
108 Czombos Luca

Czombos

Luca
1-3 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 16 0.69
109 Fülöp Blanka Lilla

Fülöp

Blanka Lilla
2 Tatai SE Tatai SE 15 0.67
110 Strupka Renáta

Strupka

Renáta
1 Pilis Basket Pilis Basket 9 0.67
111 Kovács Jázmin

Kovács

Jázmin
1 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 9 0.67
112 Révész Sára

Révész

Sára
3 TFSE II. TFSE II. 14 0.64
113 Szakony Kata

Szakony

Kata
2-3 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 14 0.64
114 Lovrity Dóra

Lovrity

Dóra
2-3 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 16 0.63
115 Glavinics Anna Júlia

Glavinics

Anna Júlia
1-3 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 16 0.63
116 Bacsó Zsófia

Bacsó

Zsófia
3 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 10 0.60
117 Czintos Boglárka

Czintos

Boglárka
1 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 17 0.59
118 Donkó Anna

Donkó

Anna
2 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 17 0.59
119 Vörösházi Jázmin

Vörösházi

Jázmin
3 TFSE II. TFSE II. 17 0.59
120 Munkácsi Adél Ivett

Munkácsi

Adél Ivett
2 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 19 0.58
121 Mohos Eszter

Mohos

Eszter
3 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 12 0.58
122 Mezősi Anna

Mezősi

Anna
2-3 Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 16 0.56
123 Szabó Gréta Szilvia

Szabó

Gréta Szilvia
3 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 11 0.55
124 Galba Eszter

Galba

Eszter
1 Pilis Basket Pilis Basket 11 0.55
125 Kása Tamara Alexanda

Kása

Tamara Alexanda
1-3 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 12 0.50
126 Gedó Luca

Gedó

Luca
1-4 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 11 0.46
127 Andi Hanna Emma

Andi

Hanna Emma
1 AKSC Szekszárd II. AKSC Szekszárd II. 16 0.44
128 Boros Berta Panna

Boros

Berta Panna
1 TFSE II. TFSE II. 14 0.43
129 Tóth Boglárka

Tóth

Boglárka
3 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 14 0.43
130 Farkas Fanni

Farkas

Fanni
2 Pilis Basket Pilis Basket 11 0.36
131 Hanti Daniella

Hanti

Daniella
1-2 AKSC Szekszárd II. AKSC Szekszárd II. 18 0.33
132 Pálfi Nikolett

Pálfi

Nikolett
2-3 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 17 0.29
133 Ozsvárt Kata

Ozsvárt

Kata
Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 17 0.29
134 Ódry Krisztina

Ódry

Krisztina
1-2 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 18 0.28
135 Füredi Linda

Füredi

Linda
1-2 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 18 0.22
136 Emel Gyöngyi

Emel

Gyöngyi
1 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 9 0.22
137 Kovács Rebeka

Kovács

Rebeka
1-2 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 12 0.17
138 Agich Arin

Agich

Arin
2-3 TFSE II. TFSE II. 14 0.14
139 Bánhegyi Dorina

Bánhegyi

Dorina
4-5 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 14 0.14
140 Szabó Evelin

Szabó

Evelin
3 TFSE II. TFSE II. 14 0.14
141 Sinka Noémi Bernadett

Sinka

Noémi Bernadett
2 AKSC Szekszárd II. AKSC Szekszárd II. 16 0.13
142 Kiss Csenge

Kiss

Csenge
3 Tatai SE Tatai SE 10 0.10
143 Szélpál Petra

Szélpál

Petra
3 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 13 0.08
144 Tuica Zsófia

Tuica

Zsófia
2-3 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 12 0.08
145 Fatér Blanka

Fatér

Blanka
1-3 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 14 0.07
146 Scheiber Eszter

Scheiber

Eszter
3 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 11 0.00

Megyei szövetségek