Ranglisták - Női Amatőr NB I. Zöld - 2019/2020
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Fuisz Viktória

Fuisz

Viktória
1-2 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 16 38.25
2 Czompó Cintia

Czompó

Cintia
2 Tatai SE Tatai SE 12 35.33
3 Morcz Viktória

Morcz

Viktória
3 Tatai SE Tatai SE 13 35.31
4 Szabó-Haklits Zsuzsanna

Szabó-Haklits

Zsuzsanna
2-3 Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 10 32.80
5 Raus Vivienn

Raus

Vivienn
3-2 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 15 32.73
6 Pap Regina

Pap

Regina
4-5 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 15 32.67
7 Kucsora Réka

Kucsora

Réka
1 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 15 32.33
8 Borza Laura

Borza

Laura
4 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 15 32.20
9 Takács Anna

Takács

Anna
1 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 14 32.00
10 Opitz Kitti

Opitz

Kitti
1-2 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 16 31.94
11 Kapornai Dóra

Kapornai

Dóra
2 Pilis Basket Pilis Basket 11 31.46
12 Baczuk Virág

Baczuk

Virág
1 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 15 31.20
13 Baa Dominika

Baa

Dominika
3 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 16 31.13
14 Ódry Krisztina

Ódry

Krisztina
1-2 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 17 31.06
15 Stekler Kamilla

Stekler

Kamilla
3 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 13 30.92
16 Váradi Nóra

Váradi

Nóra
4-5 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 16 30.69
17 Szöllősi Boglárka

Szöllősi

Boglárka
4 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 13 30.54
18 Szabó Zsanett

Szabó

Zsanett
1-3 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 14 30.21
19 Munkácsi Adél Ivett

Munkácsi

Adél Ivett
2 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 16 29.81
20 Kiss Judit

Kiss

Judit
3 Tatai SE Tatai SE 14 29.79
21 Jakubovics Dóra

Jakubovics

Dóra
1-2 Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 14 29.79
22 Mohai Zita

Mohai

Zita
2 Tatai SE Tatai SE 10 29.30
23 Püspöki Lotti

Püspöki

Lotti
1-3 Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 14 29.21
24 Kecskés Karina

Kecskés

Karina
1 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 14 29.21
25 Szeli Dorina

Szeli

Dorina
4 TFSE II. TFSE II. 16 28.69
26 Frindt Nikolett

Frindt

Nikolett
1-2 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 13 28.69
27 Liszkai Rebeka

Liszkai

Rebeka
1-2 AKSC Szekszárd II. AKSC Szekszárd II. 15 28.40
28 Nagyi Tímea Brigitta

Nagyi

Tímea Brigitta
3 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 16 27.88
29 Kovács Orsolya

Kovács

Orsolya
2 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 12 27.67
30 Dobos Kíra Cintia

Dobos

Kíra Cintia
2 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 14 27.57
31 Balogh Viktória

Balogh

Viktória
2-3 Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 9 27.56
32 Bánhegyi Beatrix

Bánhegyi

Beatrix
5 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 17 27.53
33 Ocsenás Flóra

Ocsenás

Flóra
4 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 13 27.23
34 Perényi Lídia Dalma

Perényi

Lídia Dalma
1-2 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 16 27.06
35 Szakolczi Dorka

Szakolczi

Dorka
3-4 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 16 27.06
36 Zsámár Panna

Zsámár

Panna
1-2 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 16 26.88
37 Pop Anamaria

Pop

Anamaria
2 AKSC Szekszárd II. AKSC Szekszárd II. 14 26.79
38 Pásztor Lili Jázmin

Pásztor

Lili Jázmin
2-2 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 16 26.63
39 Angyal Nikolett

Angyal

Nikolett
4 TFSE II. TFSE II. 14 26.57
40 Vörösházi Jázmin

Vörösházi

Jázmin
3 TFSE II. TFSE II. 16 26.56
41 Szegeczki Nóra

Szegeczki

Nóra
3 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 15 26.33
42 Abaházy Anna

Abaházy

Anna
2 Pilis Basket Pilis Basket 8 26.25
43 Finsztál Zsófi

Finsztál

Zsófi
3 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 16 26.06
44 Budai Dorina

Budai

Dorina
5 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 16 25.94
45 Szammer Anett

Szammer

Anett
2 Pilis Basket Pilis Basket 16 25.81
46 Karakó Dorina

Karakó

Dorina
5 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 16 25.81
47 Kababik Bianka

Kababik

Bianka
3 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 11 25.64
48 Hegyi Hanna

Hegyi

Hanna
1 Pilis Basket Pilis Basket 11 25.27
49 Plózer Petra

Plózer

Petra
5 Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 14 25.21
50 Opitz Petra

Opitz

Petra
3-4-5 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 14 25.00
51 Farkasinszki Orsolya

Farkasinszki

Orsolya
5 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 14 24.93
52 Frank Fanni Lili

Frank

Fanni Lili
3 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 16 24.50
53 Tóth Fruzsina

Tóth

Fruzsina
1-3 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 17 24.41
54 Farkas Fanni

Farkas

Fanni
2 Pilis Basket Pilis Basket 10 24.20
55 Imre Noémi

Imre

Noémi
4 Pilis Basket Pilis Basket 15 24.00
56 Imre Nóra

Imre

Nóra
5 Pilis Basket Pilis Basket 16 23.63
57 Horváth Dóra

Horváth

Dóra
5 AKSC Szekszárd II. AKSC Szekszárd II. 13 23.46
58 Vég-Dudás Anna

Vég-Dudás

Anna
5 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 12 23.42
59 Czinger Boglárka

Czinger

Boglárka
5 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 12 23.33
60 Kiss Anna Virág

Kiss

Anna Virág
3 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 15 23.13
61 Ványi Kinga

Ványi

Kinga
1 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 12 23.00
62 Hilcz Alexa

Hilcz

Alexa
2-3 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 15 22.47
63 Bacsó Zsófia

Bacsó

Zsófia
3 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 10 22.30
64 Jagicza Diána

Jagicza

Diána
3 Tatai SE Tatai SE 12 22.17
65 Szabó Enikő

Szabó

Enikő
5 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 8 22.13
66 Tóth Gabriella

Tóth

Gabriella
1-2 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 11 21.91
67 Révész Sára

Révész

Sára
3 TFSE II. TFSE II. 12 21.75
68 Károlyi Lilla

Károlyi

Lilla
1 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 12 21.67
69 Donkó Anna

Donkó

Anna
2 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 14 21.50
70 Széky Anna

Széky

Anna
1 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 13 21.46
71 Széplaki Márta

Széplaki

Márta
1-2 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 12 21.00
72 Holcz Rebeka

Holcz

Rebeka
3-4 AKSC Szekszárd II. AKSC Szekszárd II. 13 21.00
73 Andi Hanna Emma

Andi

Hanna Emma
1 AKSC Szekszárd II. AKSC Szekszárd II. 16 20.94
74 Glavinics Anna Júlia

Glavinics

Anna Júlia
1-3 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 15 20.93
75 Kapocsi Eszter

Kapocsi

Eszter
4 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 12 20.92
76 Némedi Flóra Anna

Némedi

Flóra Anna
1-2 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 10 20.80
77 Szabó Evelin

Szabó

Evelin
3 TFSE II. TFSE II. 12 20.75
78 Haag Panna

Haag

Panna
1 AKSC Szekszárd II. AKSC Szekszárd II. 16 20.75
79 Sándor Anna

Sándor

Anna
4-5 Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 14 20.36
80 Sváb Gréta Viktória

Sváb

Gréta Viktória
2 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 14 19.86
81 Simoncsik Petra

Simoncsik

Petra
2 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 15 19.80
82 Istókovics Adél

Istókovics

Adél
4-5 AKSC Szekszárd II. AKSC Szekszárd II. 14 19.71
83 Kovács Rebeka

Kovács

Rebeka
1-2 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 10 19.60
84 Pataki Dóra Eszter

Pataki

Dóra Eszter
2 Pilis Basket Pilis Basket 8 19.38
85 Galba Eszter

Galba

Eszter
1 Pilis Basket Pilis Basket 10 19.20
86 Boros Berta Panna

Boros

Berta Panna
1 TFSE II. TFSE II. 13 19.08
87 Harangi Barbara

Harangi

Barbara
2 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 13 19.08
88 Bodnár Virág Bianka

Bodnár

Virág Bianka
4-5 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 14 18.43
89 Szilvási Kincső

Szilvási

Kincső
2 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 10 18.40
90 Kertész Zsófia

Kertész

Zsófia
4-5 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 17 18.24
91 Czintos Boglárka

Czintos

Boglárka
1 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 15 18.00
92 Agich Arin

Agich

Arin
2-3 TFSE II. TFSE II. 12 17.92
93 Mihalik Janka

Mihalik

Janka
1-2 TFSE II. TFSE II. 16 17.63
94 Ványi Virág

Ványi

Virág
4 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 15 17.40
95 Nagy Zsófia

Nagy

Zsófia
3-4 TFSE II. TFSE II. 13 17.15
96 Czombos Luca

Czombos

Luca
1-3 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 14 17.14
97 Fülöp Blanka Lilla

Fülöp

Blanka Lilla
2 Tatai SE Tatai SE 13 17.08
98 Ozsvárt Kata

Ozsvárt

Kata
Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 15 16.87
99 Mátyás Eszter

Mátyás

Eszter
2 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 13 16.85
100 Lovrity Dóra

Lovrity

Dóra
2-3 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 14 16.71
101 Suhajda Vanda

Suhajda

Vanda
4 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 15 16.40
102 Erdődi Anna

Erdődi

Anna
4 Pilis Basket Pilis Basket 12 16.25
103 Polgár Patricia

Polgár

Patricia
3 Tatai SE Tatai SE 10 16.20
104 Hanti Daniella

Hanti

Daniella
1-2 AKSC Szekszárd II. AKSC Szekszárd II. 16 16.06
105 Szabó Gréta Szilvia

Szabó

Gréta Szilvia
3 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 10 16.00
106 Tamás Gréta

Tamás

Gréta
2-3 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 14 15.79
107 Hajdu Angelika

Hajdu

Angelika
2 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 9 15.78
108 Németh Lili

Németh

Lili
4-5 AKSC Szekszárd II. AKSC Szekszárd II. 9 15.67
109 Mezősi Anna

Mezősi

Anna
2-3 Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 13 15.39
110 Strupka Renáta

Strupka

Renáta
1 Pilis Basket Pilis Basket 9 15.33
111 Biszák Otília

Biszák

Otília
3-4 Pilis Basket Pilis Basket 9 15.33
112 Nyilas Enikő

Nyilas

Enikő
3 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 16 15.25
113 Vér Violette Bernad

Vér

Violette Bernad
5 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 13 14.92
114 Füredi Linda

Füredi

Linda
1-2 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 16 14.75
115 Horváth Gréta

Horváth

Gréta
2-3 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 11 14.73
116 Novotnik Tifani

Novotnik

Tifani
1-2 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 14 14.64
117 Cseri Barbara Réka

Cseri

Barbara Réka
4-5 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 15 14.33
118 Gedó Luca

Gedó

Luca
1-4 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 10 13.30
119 Tuica Zsófia

Tuica

Zsófia
2-3 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 10 13.30
120 Rontó Nikolett Bianka

Rontó

Nikolett Bianka
2-3 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 8 13.25
121 Pintye Petra

Pintye

Petra
4-5 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 13 13.23
122 Pomázi Lilla Dalma

Pomázi

Lilla Dalma
4 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 11 11.91
123 Redling Blanka

Redling

Blanka
1 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 8 11.75
124 Horváth Lili

Horváth

Lili
2 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 16 11.44
125 Balázs Lea

Balázs

Lea
2-2 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 9 11.22
126 Horváth Jázmin Mária

Horváth

Jázmin Mária
4 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 11 11.18
127 Koltay Dorottya

Koltay

Dorottya
1 Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 14 10.79
128 Tóth Boglárka

Tóth

Boglárka
3 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 12 10.75
129 Lukács Panna

Lukács

Panna
4 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 14 10.71
130 Fatér Blanka

Fatér

Blanka
1-3 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 12 10.58
131 Renkus Eugénia

Renkus

Eugénia
2 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 10 10.40
132 Pálfi Nikolett

Pálfi

Nikolett
2-3 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 16 10.31
133 Szakony Kata

Szakony

Kata
2-3 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 13 9.62
134 Mohos Eszter

Mohos

Eszter
3 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 10 9.40
135 Kása Tamara Alexanda

Kása

Tamara Alexanda
1-3 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 11 9.00
136 Szélpál Petra

Szélpál

Petra
3 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 12 8.25
137 Tóth Friderika Luca

Tóth

Friderika Luca
4 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 10 7.90
138 Soós Alexandra Boglárka

Soós

Alexandra Boglárka
5 Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 13 7.54
139 Feke Viktória

Feke

Viktória
4 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 8 7.38
140 Sinka Noémi Bernadett

Sinka

Noémi Bernadett
2 AKSC Szekszárd II. AKSC Szekszárd II. 15 6.73
141 Bánhegyi Dorina

Bánhegyi

Dorina
4-5 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 13 6.31
142 Csuha Patricia

Csuha

Patricia
4 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 13 6.15
143 Scheiber Eszter

Scheiber

Eszter
3 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 10 5.80

Megyei szövetségek