Ranglisták - Női Amatőr NB I. Zöld - 2019/2020
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Kucsora Réka

Kucsora

Réka
1 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 16 4.88
2 Pop Anamaria

Pop

Anamaria
2 AKSC Szekszárd II. AKSC Szekszárd II. 16 4.63
3 Renczes Rebeka

Renczes

Rebeka
1 AKSC Szekszárd II. AKSC Szekszárd II. 9 4.33
4 Fuisz Viktória

Fuisz

Viktória
1-2 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 18 4.22
5 Baa Dominika

Baa

Dominika
3 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 17 4.18
6 Jakubovics Dóra

Jakubovics

Dóra
1-2 Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 17 4.12
7 Püspöki Lotti

Püspöki

Lotti
1-3 Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 17 4.00
8 Opitz Kitti

Opitz

Kitti
1-2 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 18 3.83
9 Kecskés Karina

Kecskés

Karina
1 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 14 3.36
10 Frindt Nikolett

Frindt

Nikolett
1-2 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 15 3.20
11 Kapornai Dóra

Kapornai

Dóra
2 Pilis Basket Pilis Basket 11 3.18
12 Szabó-Haklits Zsuzsanna

Szabó-Haklits

Zsuzsanna
2-3 Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 13 3.15
13 Munkácsi Adél Ivett

Munkácsi

Adél Ivett
2 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 19 3.11
14 Borza Laura

Borza

Laura
4 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 18 3.06
15 Farkasinszki Orsolya

Farkasinszki

Orsolya
5 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 17 2.94
16 Kababik Bianka

Kababik

Bianka
3 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 14 2.93
17 Farkas Fanni

Farkas

Fanni
2 Pilis Basket Pilis Basket 11 2.91
18 Takács Anna

Takács

Anna
1 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 16 2.81
19 Baczuk Virág

Baczuk

Virág
1 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 18 2.78
20 Czompó Cintia

Czompó

Cintia
2 Tatai SE Tatai SE 15 2.73
21 Simoncsik Petra

Simoncsik

Petra
2 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 15 2.67
22 Zsámár Panna

Zsámár

Panna
1-2 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 18 2.67
23 Kovács Orsolya

Kovács

Orsolya
2 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 14 2.64
24 Dobos Kíra Cintia

Dobos

Kíra Cintia
2 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 16 2.56
25 Andi Hanna Emma

Andi

Hanna Emma
1 AKSC Szekszárd II. AKSC Szekszárd II. 16 2.50
26 Boros Berta Panna

Boros

Berta Panna
1 TFSE II. TFSE II. 14 2.50
27 Morcz Viktória

Morcz

Viktória
3 Tatai SE Tatai SE 16 2.50
28 Hegyi Hanna

Hegyi

Hanna
1 Pilis Basket Pilis Basket 13 2.39
29 Raus Vivienn

Raus

Vivienn
3-2 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 16 2.38
30 Karakó Dorina

Karakó

Dorina
5 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 19 2.37
31 Révész Sára

Révész

Sára
3 TFSE II. TFSE II. 14 2.29
32 Stekler Kamilla

Stekler

Kamilla
3 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 14 2.29
33 Imre Nóra

Imre

Nóra
5 Pilis Basket Pilis Basket 18 2.28
34 Ványi Kinga

Ványi

Kinga
1 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 15 2.27
35 Szakolczi Dorka

Szakolczi

Dorka
3-4 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 17 2.18
36 Széky Anna

Széky

Anna
1 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 15 2.13
37 Szammer Anett

Szammer

Anett
2 Pilis Basket Pilis Basket 18 2.11
38 Szeli Dorina

Szeli

Dorina
4 TFSE II. TFSE II. 17 2.00
39 Szabó Zsanett

Szabó

Zsanett
1-3 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 15 1.93
40 Szegeczki Nóra

Szegeczki

Nóra
3 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 18 1.89
41 Sváb Gréta Viktória

Sváb

Gréta Viktória
2 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 15 1.87
42 Szabó Evelin

Szabó

Evelin
3 TFSE II. TFSE II. 14 1.86
43 Károlyi Lilla

Károlyi

Lilla
1 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 12 1.83
44 Liszkai Rebeka

Liszkai

Rebeka
1-2 AKSC Szekszárd II. AKSC Szekszárd II. 17 1.82
45 Agich Arin

Agich

Arin
2-3 TFSE II. TFSE II. 14 1.79
46 Angyal Nikolett

Angyal

Nikolett
4 TFSE II. TFSE II. 16 1.75
47 Gedó Luca

Gedó

Luca
1-4 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 11 1.73
48 Vörösházi Jázmin

Vörösházi

Jázmin
3 TFSE II. TFSE II. 17 1.71
49 Széplaki Márta

Széplaki

Márta
1-2 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 14 1.71
50 Mátyás Eszter

Mátyás

Eszter
2 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 13 1.69
51 Finsztál Zsófi

Finsztál

Zsófi
3 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 17 1.65
52 Harangi Barbara

Harangi

Barbara
2 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 14 1.64
53 Ódry Krisztina

Ódry

Krisztina
1-2 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 18 1.61
54 Pataki Dóra Eszter

Pataki

Dóra Eszter
2 Pilis Basket Pilis Basket 10 1.60
55 Erdődi Anna

Erdődi

Anna
4 Pilis Basket Pilis Basket 14 1.57
56 Strupka Renáta

Strupka

Renáta
1 Pilis Basket Pilis Basket 9 1.56
57 Tóth Fruzsina

Tóth

Fruzsina
1-3 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 19 1.53
58 Pásztor Lili Jázmin

Pásztor

Lili Jázmin
2-2 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 17 1.47
59 Nagy Zsófia

Nagy

Zsófia
3-4 TFSE II. TFSE II. 15 1.47
60 Ozsvárt Kata

Ozsvárt

Kata
Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 17 1.47
61 Imre Noémi

Imre

Noémi
4 Pilis Basket Pilis Basket 17 1.47
62 Haag Panna

Haag

Panna
1 AKSC Szekszárd II. AKSC Szekszárd II. 18 1.44
63 Ocsenás Flóra

Ocsenás

Flóra
4 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 16 1.44
64 Tuica Zsófia

Tuica

Zsófia
2-3 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 12 1.42
65 Perényi Lídia Dalma

Perényi

Lídia Dalma
1-2 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 17 1.41
66 Glavinics Anna Júlia

Glavinics

Anna Júlia
1-3 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 16 1.38
67 Mezősi Anna

Mezősi

Anna
2-3 Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 16 1.38
68 Kiss Anna Virág

Kiss

Anna Virág
3 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 16 1.38
69 Opitz Petra

Opitz

Petra
3-4-5 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 16 1.38
70 Nagyi Tímea Brigitta

Nagyi

Tímea Brigitta
3 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 16 1.38
71 Szöllősi Boglárka

Szöllősi

Boglárka
4 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 14 1.36
72 Kiss Judit

Kiss

Judit
3 Tatai SE Tatai SE 17 1.35
73 Tamás Gréta

Tamás

Gréta
2-3 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 15 1.33
74 Mihalik Janka

Mihalik

Janka
1-2 TFSE II. TFSE II. 18 1.33
75 Ványi Virág

Ványi

Virág
4 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 18 1.33
76 Abaházy Anna

Abaházy

Anna
2 Pilis Basket Pilis Basket 9 1.33
77 Istókovics Adél

Istókovics

Adél
4-5 AKSC Szekszárd II. AKSC Szekszárd II. 16 1.31
78 Hanti Daniella

Hanti

Daniella
1-2 AKSC Szekszárd II. AKSC Szekszárd II. 18 1.28
79 Bánhegyi Beatrix

Bánhegyi

Beatrix
5 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 19 1.26
80 Balogh Viktória

Balogh

Viktória
2-3 Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 12 1.25
81 Koltay Dorottya

Koltay

Dorottya
1 Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 17 1.24
82 Czintos Boglárka

Czintos

Boglárka
1 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 17 1.24
83 Mohai Zita

Mohai

Zita
2 Tatai SE Tatai SE 13 1.23
84 Egri Vivien

Egri

Vivien
3 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 9 1.22
85 Némedi Flóra Anna

Némedi

Flóra Anna
1-2 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 10 1.20
86 Hilcz Alexa

Hilcz

Alexa
2-3 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 16 1.19
87 Frank Fanni Lili

Frank

Fanni Lili
3 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 18 1.17
88 Kovács Rebeka

Kovács

Rebeka
1-2 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 12 1.17
89 Füredi Linda

Füredi

Linda
1-2 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 18 1.17
90 Kertész Zsófia

Kertész

Zsófia
4-5 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 19 1.16
91 Bodnár Virág Bianka

Bodnár

Virág Bianka
4-5 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 16 1.13
92 Pap Regina

Pap

Regina
4-5 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 16 1.13
93 Donkó Anna

Donkó

Anna
2 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 17 1.12
94 Biszák Otília

Biszák

Otília
3-4 Pilis Basket Pilis Basket 10 1.10
95 Galba Eszter

Galba

Eszter
1 Pilis Basket Pilis Basket 11 1.09
96 Szilvási Kincső

Szilvási

Kincső
2 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 11 1.09
97 Novotnik Tifani

Novotnik

Tifani
1-2 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 15 1.07
98 Koncsár Eszter

Koncsár

Eszter
2-3 Tatai SE Tatai SE 9 1.00
99 Czombos Luca

Czombos

Luca
1-3 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 16 1.00
100 Holcz Rebeka

Holcz

Rebeka
3-4 AKSC Szekszárd II. AKSC Szekszárd II. 14 1.00
101 Lukács Panna

Lukács

Panna
4 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 17 1.00
102 Váradi Nóra

Váradi

Nóra
4-5 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 17 0.94
103 Vég-Dudás Anna

Vég-Dudás

Anna
5 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 15 0.87
104 Fülöp Blanka Lilla

Fülöp

Blanka Lilla
2 Tatai SE Tatai SE 15 0.80
105 Szakony Kata

Szakony

Kata
2-3 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 14 0.79
106 Pomázi Lilla Dalma

Pomázi

Lilla Dalma
4 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 14 0.79
107 Kovács Jázmin

Kovács

Jázmin
1 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 9 0.78
108 Emel Gyöngyi

Emel

Gyöngyi
1 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 9 0.78
109 Mohos Eszter

Mohos

Eszter
3 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 12 0.75
110 Tóth Gabriella

Tóth

Gabriella
1-2 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 12 0.75
111 Kapocsi Eszter

Kapocsi

Eszter
4 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 14 0.71
112 Sándor Anna

Sándor

Anna
4-5 Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 17 0.71
113 Bacsó Zsófia

Bacsó

Zsófia
3 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 10 0.70
114 Kiss Csenge

Kiss

Csenge
3 Tatai SE Tatai SE 10 0.70
115 Suhajda Vanda

Suhajda

Vanda
4 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 18 0.67
116 Németh Lili

Németh

Lili
4-5 AKSC Szekszárd II. AKSC Szekszárd II. 11 0.64
117 Fatér Blanka

Fatér

Blanka
1-3 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 14 0.64
118 Szabó Gréta Szilvia

Szabó

Gréta Szilvia
3 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 11 0.64
119 Plózer Petra

Plózer

Petra
5 Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 16 0.56
120 Sinka Noémi Bernadett

Sinka

Noémi Bernadett
2 AKSC Szekszárd II. AKSC Szekszárd II. 16 0.56
121 Renkus Eugénia

Renkus

Eugénia
2 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 11 0.55
122 Pálfi Nikolett

Pálfi

Nikolett
2-3 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 17 0.53
123 Horváth Lili

Horváth

Lili
2 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 18 0.50
124 Tóth Boglárka

Tóth

Boglárka
3 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 14 0.50
125 Polgár Patricia

Polgár

Patricia
3 Tatai SE Tatai SE 10 0.50
126 Lovrity Dóra

Lovrity

Dóra
2-3 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 16 0.50
127 Czinger Boglárka

Czinger

Boglárka
5 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 15 0.47
128 Horváth Dóra

Horváth

Dóra
5 AKSC Szekszárd II. AKSC Szekszárd II. 13 0.46
129 Kása Tamara Alexanda

Kása

Tamara Alexanda
1-3 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 12 0.42
130 Nyilas Enikő

Nyilas

Enikő
3 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 17 0.41
131 Budai Dorina

Budai

Dorina
5 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 18 0.39
132 Tóth Friderika Luca

Tóth

Friderika Luca
4 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 13 0.39
133 Soós Alexandra Boglárka

Soós

Alexandra Boglárka
5 Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 16 0.38
134 Bánhegyi Dorina

Bánhegyi

Dorina
4-5 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 14 0.36
135 Pintye Petra

Pintye

Petra
4-5 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 14 0.36
136 Horváth Gréta

Horváth

Gréta
2-3 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 11 0.36
137 Jagicza Diána

Jagicza

Diána
3 Tatai SE Tatai SE 14 0.36
138 Horváth Jázmin Mária

Horváth

Jázmin Mária
4 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 13 0.31
139 Hajdu Angelika

Hajdu

Angelika
2 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 12 0.25
140 Cseri Barbara Réka

Cseri

Barbara Réka
4-5 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 18 0.22
141 Feke Viktória

Feke

Viktória
4 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 9 0.22
142 Vér Violette Bernad

Vér

Violette Bernad
5 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 14 0.14
143 Scheiber Eszter

Scheiber

Eszter
3 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 11 0.09
144 Szélpál Petra

Szélpál

Petra
3 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 13 0.08
145 Csuha Patricia

Csuha

Patricia
4 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 14 0.07
146 Balázs Lea

Balázs

Lea
2-2 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 11 0.00

Megyei szövetségek