Ranglisták - Női Amatőr NB I. Zöld - 2019/2020
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Kucsora Réka

Kucsora

Réka
1 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 14 4.93
2 Baa Dominika

Baa

Dominika
3 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 15 4.53
3 Jakubovics Dóra

Jakubovics

Dóra
1-2 Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 14 4.21
4 Püspöki Lotti

Püspöki

Lotti
1-3 Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 14 4.21
5 Fuisz Viktória

Fuisz

Viktória
1-2 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 15 4.20
6 Pop Anamaria

Pop

Anamaria
2 AKSC Szekszárd II. AKSC Szekszárd II. 13 4.15
7 Kecskés Karina

Kecskés

Karina
1 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 13 3.46
8 Opitz Kitti

Opitz

Kitti
1-2 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 15 3.40
9 Kapornai Dóra

Kapornai

Dóra
2 Pilis Basket Pilis Basket 10 3.40
10 Munkácsi Adél Ivett

Munkácsi

Adél Ivett
2 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 16 3.31
11 Frindt Nikolett

Frindt

Nikolett
1-2 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 13 3.15
12 Baczuk Virág

Baczuk

Virág
1 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 15 3.00
13 Borza Laura

Borza

Laura
4 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 14 3.00
14 Zsámár Panna

Zsámár

Panna
1-2 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 15 2.93
15 Farkasinszki Orsolya

Farkasinszki

Orsolya
5 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 13 2.92
16 Farkas Fanni

Farkas

Fanni
2 Pilis Basket Pilis Basket 9 2.89
17 Simoncsik Petra

Simoncsik

Petra
2 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 14 2.86
18 Kovács Orsolya

Kovács

Orsolya
2 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 11 2.82
19 Hegyi Hanna

Hegyi

Hanna
1 Pilis Basket Pilis Basket 10 2.80
20 Szabó-Haklits Zsuzsanna

Szabó-Haklits

Zsuzsanna
2-3 Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 10 2.80
21 Dobos Kíra Cintia

Dobos

Kíra Cintia
2 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 13 2.69
22 Takács Anna

Takács

Anna
1 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 13 2.69
23 Boros Berta Panna

Boros

Berta Panna
1 TFSE II. TFSE II. 13 2.54
24 Andi Hanna Emma

Andi

Hanna Emma
1 AKSC Szekszárd II. AKSC Szekszárd II. 15 2.53
25 Raus Vivienn

Raus

Vivienn
3-2 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 14 2.50
26 Imre Nóra

Imre

Nóra
5 Pilis Basket Pilis Basket 15 2.47
27 Ványi Kinga

Ványi

Kinga
1 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 11 2.46
28 Czompó Cintia

Czompó

Cintia
2 Tatai SE Tatai SE 12 2.42
29 Révész Sára

Révész

Sára
3 TFSE II. TFSE II. 12 2.42
30 Karakó Dorina

Karakó

Dorina
5 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 15 2.40
31 Szammer Anett

Szammer

Anett
2 Pilis Basket Pilis Basket 15 2.33
32 Morcz Viktória

Morcz

Viktória
3 Tatai SE Tatai SE 13 2.31
33 Szakolczi Dorka

Szakolczi

Dorka
3-4 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 15 2.27
34 Kababik Bianka

Kababik

Bianka
3 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 9 2.22
35 Stekler Kamilla

Stekler

Kamilla
3 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 12 2.17
36 Sváb Gréta Viktória

Sváb

Gréta Viktória
2 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 13 2.08
37 Agich Arin

Agich

Arin
2-3 TFSE II. TFSE II. 12 2.08
38 Szeli Dorina

Szeli

Dorina
4 TFSE II. TFSE II. 15 2.00
39 Széky Anna

Széky

Anna
1 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 13 2.00
40 Gedó Luca

Gedó

Luca
1-4 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 9 2.00
41 Liszkai Rebeka

Liszkai

Rebeka
1-2 AKSC Szekszárd II. AKSC Szekszárd II. 14 1.93
42 Szabó Zsanett

Szabó

Zsanett
1-3 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 13 1.92
43 Angyal Nikolett

Angyal

Nikolett
4 TFSE II. TFSE II. 13 1.92
44 Szabó Evelin

Szabó

Evelin
3 TFSE II. TFSE II. 11 1.91
45 Károlyi Lilla

Károlyi

Lilla
1 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 12 1.83
46 Vörösházi Jázmin

Vörösházi

Jázmin
3 TFSE II. TFSE II. 15 1.80
47 Széplaki Márta

Széplaki

Márta
1-2 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 11 1.73
48 Erdődi Anna

Erdődi

Anna
4 Pilis Basket Pilis Basket 11 1.73
49 Mátyás Eszter

Mátyás

Eszter
2 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 13 1.69
50 Imre Noémi

Imre

Noémi
4 Pilis Basket Pilis Basket 15 1.67
51 Harangi Barbara

Harangi

Barbara
2 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 12 1.67
52 Szegeczki Nóra

Szegeczki

Nóra
3 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 13 1.62
53 Finsztál Zsófi

Finsztál

Zsófi
3 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 15 1.60
54 Nagy Zsófia

Nagy

Zsófia
3-4 TFSE II. TFSE II. 12 1.58
55 Ódry Krisztina

Ódry

Krisztina
1-2 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 16 1.56
56 Strupka Renáta

Strupka

Renáta
1 Pilis Basket Pilis Basket 9 1.56
57 Nagyi Tímea Brigitta

Nagyi

Tímea Brigitta
3 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 15 1.47
58 Pásztor Lili Jázmin

Pásztor

Lili Jázmin
2-2 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 15 1.47
59 Perényi Lídia Dalma

Perényi

Lídia Dalma
1-2 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 15 1.47
60 Tuica Zsófia

Tuica

Zsófia
2-3 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 9 1.44
61 Glavinics Anna Júlia

Glavinics

Anna Júlia
1-3 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 14 1.43
62 Szöllősi Boglárka

Szöllősi

Boglárka
4 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 12 1.42
63 Mihalik Janka

Mihalik

Janka
1-2 TFSE II. TFSE II. 15 1.40
64 Opitz Petra

Opitz

Petra
3-4-5 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 13 1.39
65 Kiss Judit

Kiss

Judit
3 Tatai SE Tatai SE 14 1.36
66 Mezősi Anna

Mezősi

Anna
2-3 Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 13 1.31
67 Tóth Fruzsina

Tóth

Fruzsina
1-3 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 16 1.31
68 Hilcz Alexa

Hilcz

Alexa
2-3 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 14 1.29
69 Koltay Dorottya

Koltay

Dorottya
1 Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 14 1.29
70 Ványi Virág

Ványi

Virág
4 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 14 1.29
71 Kiss Anna Virág

Kiss

Anna Virág
3 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 15 1.27
72 Haag Panna

Haag

Panna
1 AKSC Szekszárd II. AKSC Szekszárd II. 15 1.27
73 Kertész Zsófia

Kertész

Zsófia
4-5 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 16 1.25
74 Bodnár Virág Bianka

Bodnár

Virág Bianka
4-5 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 13 1.23
75 Kovács Rebeka

Kovács

Rebeka
1-2 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 9 1.22
76 Biszák Otília

Biszák

Otília
3-4 Pilis Basket Pilis Basket 9 1.22
77 Galba Eszter

Galba

Eszter
1 Pilis Basket Pilis Basket 10 1.20
78 Füredi Linda

Füredi

Linda
1-2 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 15 1.20
79 Mohai Zita

Mohai

Zita
2 Tatai SE Tatai SE 10 1.20
80 Némedi Flóra Anna

Némedi

Flóra Anna
1-2 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 10 1.20
81 Bánhegyi Beatrix

Bánhegyi

Beatrix
5 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 16 1.19
82 Tamás Gréta

Tamás

Gréta
2-3 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 13 1.15
83 Novotnik Tifani

Novotnik

Tifani
1-2 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 13 1.15
84 Pap Regina

Pap

Regina
4-5 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 14 1.14
85 Ozsvárt Kata

Ozsvárt

Kata
Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 14 1.14
86 Hanti Daniella

Hanti

Daniella
1-2 AKSC Szekszárd II. AKSC Szekszárd II. 15 1.13
87 Czombos Luca

Czombos

Luca
1-3 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 13 1.08
88 Lukács Panna

Lukács

Panna
4 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 13 1.08
89 Istókovics Adél

Istókovics

Adél
4-5 AKSC Szekszárd II. AKSC Szekszárd II. 14 1.07
90 Donkó Anna

Donkó

Anna
2 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 14 1.07
91 Váradi Nóra

Váradi

Nóra
4-5 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 15 1.07
92 Frank Fanni Lili

Frank

Fanni Lili
3 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 16 1.06
93 Holcz Rebeka

Holcz

Rebeka
3-4 AKSC Szekszárd II. AKSC Szekszárd II. 12 1.00
94 Ocsenás Flóra

Ocsenás

Flóra
4 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 11 1.00
95 Vég-Dudás Anna

Vég-Dudás

Anna
5 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 10 0.90
96 Balogh Viktória

Balogh

Viktória
2-3 Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 9 0.89
97 Szilvási Kincső

Szilvási

Kincső
2 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 9 0.89
98 Czintos Boglárka

Czintos

Boglárka
1 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 14 0.86
99 Szakony Kata

Szakony

Kata
2-3 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 12 0.83
100 Tóth Gabriella

Tóth

Gabriella
1-2 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 10 0.80
101 Sándor Anna

Sándor

Anna
4-5 Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 14 0.79
102 Pomázi Lilla Dalma

Pomázi

Lilla Dalma
4 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 9 0.78
103 Fatér Blanka

Fatér

Blanka
1-3 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 12 0.75
104 Németh Lili

Németh

Lili
4-5 AKSC Szekszárd II. AKSC Szekszárd II. 8 0.75
105 Bacsó Zsófia

Bacsó

Zsófia
3 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 10 0.70
106 Szabó Gréta Szilvia

Szabó

Gréta Szilvia
3 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 10 0.70
107 Fülöp Blanka Lilla

Fülöp

Blanka Lilla
2 Tatai SE Tatai SE 13 0.69
108 Suhajda Vanda

Suhajda

Vanda
4 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 13 0.69
109 Kapocsi Eszter

Kapocsi

Eszter
4 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 12 0.67
110 Szabó Enikő

Szabó

Enikő
5 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 8 0.63
111 Renkus Eugénia

Renkus

Eugénia
2 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 10 0.60
112 Horváth Lili

Horváth

Lili
2 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 15 0.60
113 Czinger Boglárka

Czinger

Boglárka
5 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 12 0.58
114 Sinka Noémi Bernadett

Sinka

Noémi Bernadett
2 AKSC Szekszárd II. AKSC Szekszárd II. 14 0.57
115 Lovrity Dóra

Lovrity

Dóra
2-3 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 14 0.57
116 Pálfi Nikolett

Pálfi

Nikolett
2-3 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 16 0.56
117 Horváth Dóra

Horváth

Dóra
5 AKSC Szekszárd II. AKSC Szekszárd II. 12 0.50
118 Polgár Patricia

Polgár

Patricia
3 Tatai SE Tatai SE 10 0.50
119 Tóth Boglárka

Tóth

Boglárka
3 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 10 0.50
120 Plózer Petra

Plózer

Petra
5 Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 14 0.43
121 Jagicza Diána

Jagicza

Diána
3 Tatai SE Tatai SE 12 0.42
122 Bánhegyi Dorina

Bánhegyi

Dorina
4-5 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 12 0.42
123 Mohos Eszter

Mohos

Eszter
3 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 10 0.40
124 Nyilas Enikő

Nyilas

Enikő
3 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 15 0.40
125 Horváth Jázmin Mária

Horváth

Jázmin Mária
4 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 10 0.40
126 Soós Alexandra Boglárka

Soós

Alexandra Boglárka
5 Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 13 0.39
127 Rontó Nikolett Bianka

Rontó

Nikolett Bianka
2-3 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 8 0.38
128 Horváth Gréta

Horváth

Gréta
2-3 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 11 0.36
129 Pintye Petra

Pintye

Petra
4-5 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 12 0.33
130 Budai Dorina

Budai

Dorina
5 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 15 0.33
131 Tóth Friderika Luca

Tóth

Friderika Luca
4 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 10 0.30
132 Kása Tamara Alexanda

Kása

Tamara Alexanda
1-3 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 10 0.30
133 Cseri Barbara Réka

Cseri

Barbara Réka
4-5 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 15 0.13
134 Scheiber Eszter

Scheiber

Eszter
3 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 9 0.11
135 Szélpál Petra

Szélpál

Petra
3 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 11 0.09
136 Csuha Patricia

Csuha

Patricia
4 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 12 0.08
137 Vér Violette Bernad

Vér

Violette Bernad
5 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 12 0.08

Megyei szövetségek