Ranglisták - Női Amatőr NB I. Piros - 2019/2020
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Nagy Lili

Nagy

Lili
1-2 DEAC DSI DEAC DSI 16 3.75
2 Horváth Enikő Judit

Horváth

Enikő Judit
2 MAFC MAFC 19 3.53
3 Habling Lara

Habling

Lara
4-5 NKA-Pécs-PEAC NKA-Pécs-PEAC 12 3.25
4 Mérész Beatrix

Mérész

Beatrix
3-4 ELTE-BEAC Újbuda ELTE-BEAC Újbuda 17 3.18
5 Koch Dóra

Koch

Dóra
2-3 MTK-Budapest MTK-Budapest 18 3.11
6 Tarnai Kata

Tarnai

Kata
1-2 MAFC MAFC 18 3.11
7 Varga Sára

Varga

Sára
1 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 17 2.94
8 Varga Eszter

Varga

Eszter
1 NKA-Pécs-PEAC NKA-Pécs-PEAC 16 2.88
9 Foltin Blanka

Foltin

Blanka
4-5 DEAC DSI DEAC DSI 12 2.83
10 Mezei Dóra

Mezei

Dóra
1-2 DEAC DSI DEAC DSI 17 2.82
11 Burján Laura

Burján

Laura
2-3 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 17 2.77
12 Pusztai Sára

Pusztai

Sára
1 Tatabányai KC Tatabányai KC 17 2.71
13 Gróf Tímea

Gróf

Tímea
5 MTK-Budapest MTK-Budapest 19 2.68
14 Chroméj Hajnalka

Chroméj

Hajnalka
1 PINKK SE PINKK SE 13 2.62
15 Mányoky Judit

Mányoky

Judit
1-2 AJKA AJKA 13 2.62
16 Mudra Viola

Mudra

Viola
1 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 17 2.59
17 Aradi Zsanett

Aradi

Zsanett
3-4 MAFC MAFC 19 2.53
18 Schlégl Odett

Schlégl

Odett
2-3 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 16 2.50
19 Fekete Adrienn

Fekete

Adrienn
2-3 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 16 2.44
20 Boros Júlia

Boros

Júlia
2 Csata DSE Csata DSE 15 2.40
21 Baffy Fanni

Baffy

Fanni
1 Győr - SZESE Győr - SZESE 12 2.33
22 Szűcs Lilla

Szűcs

Lilla
3-4 PINKK SE PINKK SE 16 2.31
23 Varga Kamilla

Varga

Kamilla
1 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 11 2.27
24 Szamosi Rita

Szamosi

Rita
1 Tatabányai KC Tatabányai KC 19 2.21
25 Kaluha-Guti Alexandra

Kaluha-Guti

Alexandra
3 Tatabányai KC Tatabányai KC 15 2.20
26 Salamon Zsófia

Salamon

Zsófia
5 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 11 2.18
27 Vincze Virág

Vincze

Virág
1-2 ELTE-BEAC Újbuda ELTE-BEAC Újbuda 17 2.18
28 Szűcs Luca

Szűcs

Luca
1 NKA-Pécs-PEAC NKA-Pécs-PEAC 18 2.17
29 Jáhni Zsófia

Jáhni

Zsófia
4 PINKK SE PINKK SE 16 2.13
30 Solymosi Noémi

Solymosi

Noémi
5 Csata DSE Csata DSE 12 2.08
31 Selcova Ilina

Selcova

Ilina
1 NKA-Pécs-PEAC NKA-Pécs-PEAC 13 2.08
32 Vojinovic Milica

Vojinovic

Milica
4 NKA-Pécs-PEAC NKA-Pécs-PEAC 14 2.07
33 Hercze Szandra

Hercze

Szandra
1 MAFC MAFC 18 2.06
34 Burján Bianka

Burján

Bianka
2-3 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 17 2.06
35 Tóth Dorina

Tóth

Dorina
1-2 ELTE-BEAC Újbuda ELTE-BEAC Újbuda 19 2.00
36 Kálló Dóra

Kálló

Dóra
1-2 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 18 2.00
37 Galántai Alma Eszter

Galántai

Alma Eszter
1-2 ELTE-BEAC Újbuda ELTE-BEAC Újbuda 13 2.00
38 Göbölös Réka

Göbölös

Réka
2-3 Tatabányai KC Tatabányai KC 19 2.00
39 Szabó Petra Judit

Szabó

Petra Judit
4 AJKA AJKA 19 1.95
40 Horváth Anna

Horváth

Anna
4-5 MAFC MAFC 18 1.94
41 Göttlinger Anna

Göttlinger

Anna
3-4 DEAC DSI DEAC DSI 18 1.94
42 Szeli Kitti

Szeli

Kitti
4-5 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 19 1.90
43 Timár-Fülep Csilla

Timár-Fülep

Csilla
2-3 MAFC MAFC 10 1.90
44 Szabó Emese

Szabó

Emese
1-2 DEAC DSI DEAC DSI 17 1.88
45 Pál Szandra

Pál

Szandra
3 MTK-Budapest MTK-Budapest 19 1.84
46 Horváth Zsanett

Horváth

Zsanett
3 PINKK SE PINKK SE 16 1.81
47 Dömötör Petra

Dömötör

Petra
1-2 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 13 1.77
48 Laufer Gabriella

Laufer

Gabriella
4 ELTE-BEAC Újbuda ELTE-BEAC Újbuda 16 1.75
49 Hizsnyik Dóra

Hizsnyik

Dóra
2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 12 1.75
50 Czirják Noémi

Czirják

Noémi
1-2 BKG DSE BKG DSE 19 1.74
51 Munkácsi Enikő Anett

Munkácsi

Enikő Anett
4-5 MTK-Budapest MTK-Budapest 19 1.74
52 Munteán Lili

Munteán

Lili
3 MAFC MAFC 15 1.73
53 Szabó Réka

Szabó

Réka
1-2 DEAC DSI DEAC DSI 18 1.72
54 Vári Zita

Vári

Zita
2-3 PINKK SE PINKK SE 14 1.71
55 Kocsis Fanni

Kocsis

Fanni
4 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 20 1.70
56 Bánszegi Borbála

Bánszegi

Borbála
4-5 Győr - SZESE Győr - SZESE 16 1.69
57 Mojzes Gina

Mojzes

Gina
4 Tatabányai KC Tatabányai KC 19 1.68
58 Aldazabal Berroa Laura Solanch

Aldazabal Berroa

Laura Solanch
1 BKG DSE BKG DSE 15 1.67
59 Hegedűs Rebeka

Hegedűs

Rebeka
2 NKA-Pécs-PEAC NKA-Pécs-PEAC 18 1.56
60 Krasovec Lili

Krasovec

Lili
4 Csata DSE Csata DSE 16 1.56
61 Rakita Lili

Rakita

Lili
1 Csata DSE Csata DSE 18 1.56
62 Zsámár Lili

Zsámár

Lili
3-4 ELTE-BEAC Újbuda ELTE-BEAC Újbuda 19 1.53
63 Balsay Anna

Balsay

Anna
1-2 AJKA AJKA 19 1.53
64 Tenyér Zsófia

Tenyér

Zsófia
1 PINKK SE PINKK SE 15 1.53
65 Telegdy Zsófia Réka

Telegdy

Zsófia Réka
3 Csata DSE Csata DSE 16 1.50
66 György Tímea

György

Tímea
4 ELTE-BEAC Újbuda ELTE-BEAC Újbuda 14 1.50
67 Orosz Zsófia

Orosz

Zsófia
3 ELTE-BEAC Újbuda ELTE-BEAC Újbuda 14 1.50
68 Dúl Terka Zsófia

Dúl

Terka Zsófia
1 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 14 1.50
69 Kiss Virág

Kiss

Virág
1-2 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 17 1.47
70 Horváth Szilvia

Horváth

Szilvia
4 Tatabányai KC Tatabányai KC 13 1.46
71 Kuncz Petra Laura

Kuncz

Petra Laura
4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 14 1.43
72 Gaszner Anna

Gaszner

Anna
3 DEAC DSI DEAC DSI 12 1.42
73 Szeitl Vanessa

Szeitl

Vanessa
2 MTK-Budapest MTK-Budapest 19 1.42
74 Pucz Eszter

Pucz

Eszter
2-3 PINKK SE PINKK SE 19 1.42
75 Szerencsés Tamara Beatrix

Szerencsés

Tamara Beatrix
2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 10 1.40
76 Balsay Rita

Balsay

Rita
2-3 AJKA AJKA 16 1.38
77 Davis Camesha Rochell

Davis

Camesha Rochell
4 BKG DSE BKG DSE 19 1.37
78 Kötő Luca

Kötő

Luca
2-3 NKA-Pécs-PEAC NKA-Pécs-PEAC 11 1.36
79 Radócz Fanni

Radócz

Fanni
4 Csata DSE Csata DSE 11 1.36
80 Zsovár Orsolya

Zsovár

Orsolya
2-3 AJKA AJKA 14 1.36
81 Kovács Kitti Regina

Kovács

Kitti Regina
4 PINKK SE PINKK SE 17 1.35
82 Bódi Bettina

Bódi

Bettina
3 Tatabányai KC Tatabányai KC 15 1.33
83 Kalocsai Dorina

Kalocsai

Dorina
2-3 AJKA AJKA 18 1.33
84 Madár Kata

Madár

Kata
2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 13 1.31
85 Horváth Fruzsina  Réka

Horváth

Fruzsina Réka
3 Csata DSE Csata DSE 13 1.31
86 Bakó Patrícia

Bakó

Patrícia
4-5 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 14 1.29
87 Serfőző Viktória

Serfőző

Viktória
1 MTK-Budapest MTK-Budapest 17 1.29
88 Székely-Horváth Zsuzsanna

Székely-Horváth

Zsuzsanna
3-4 AJKA AJKA 17 1.29
89 Tasi Rebeka

Tasi

Rebeka
1-2 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 17 1.29
90 Reider Janka Luca

Reider

Janka Luca
3 Győr - SZESE Győr - SZESE 15 1.27
91 Vígh Bernadett Emese

Vígh

Bernadett Emese
4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 12 1.25
92 Kokavecz Anna

Kokavecz

Anna
2 Tatabányai KC Tatabányai KC 14 1.21
93 Tóth Franka Emilia

Tóth

Franka Emilia
2 ELTE-BEAC Újbuda ELTE-BEAC Újbuda 10 1.20
94 Bodnár Fanni

Bodnár

Fanni
3 BKG DSE BKG DSE 15 1.20
95 Geleta Fanni

Geleta

Fanni
4-5 Győr - SZESE Győr - SZESE 10 1.20
96 Jávor Petra

Jávor

Petra
3-4 DEAC DSI DEAC DSI 16 1.19
97 Suppán Anna

Suppán

Anna
2-3 BKG DSE BKG DSE 16 1.19
98 Dénes Diána

Dénes

Diána
3-4 ELTE-BEAC Újbuda ELTE-BEAC Újbuda 11 1.18
99 Madár Eszter

Madár

Eszter
4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 13 1.15
100 Nagy Gabriella

Nagy

Gabriella
5 NKA-Pécs-PEAC NKA-Pécs-PEAC 13 1.15
101 Szabó Vivien

Szabó

Vivien
4-5 MAFC MAFC 16 1.13
102 Balogh Liza

Balogh

Liza
3 Csata DSE Csata DSE 17 1.12
103 Shirian Fatime

Shirian

Fatime
3 AJKA AJKA 19 1.11
104 Rozsics Lilla Mária

Rozsics

Lilla Mária
2-3 MAFC MAFC 15 1.07
105 Lakatos Dóra Csilla

Lakatos

Dóra Csilla
2-3 BKG DSE BKG DSE 15 1.07
106 Altmann Anna Beatrix

Altmann

Anna Beatrix
3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 15 1.07
107 Schöll Petra

Schöll

Petra
2 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 19 1.05
108 Borbás Panni

Borbás

Panni
5 PINKK SE PINKK SE 10 1.00
109 Csényi Anna

Csényi

Anna
1-2 NKA-Pécs-PEAC NKA-Pécs-PEAC 13 1.00
110 Temes Boglárka

Temes

Boglárka
2 PINKK SE PINKK SE 15 1.00
111 Siklós Dorottya

Siklós

Dorottya
2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 12 1.00
112 Lőrinczy-Csomós Daniella Palóma

Lőrinczy-Csomós

Daniella Palóma
2-2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 10 1.00
113 Takács Emese

Takács

Emese
2-3 AJKA AJKA 16 0.94
114 Juhász Angéla Blanka

Juhász

Angéla Blanka
4-5 ELTE-BEAC Újbuda ELTE-BEAC Újbuda 18 0.94
115 Szabó Laura

Szabó

Laura
2-1 PINKK SE PINKK SE 18 0.89
116 Gróf Júlia

Gróf

Júlia
MTK-Budapest MTK-Budapest 18 0.89
117 Schirohy Szonja

Schirohy

Szonja
2-3 MTK-Budapest MTK-Budapest 15 0.87
118 Rácz Karolina

Rácz

Karolina
3-4 Győr - SZESE Győr - SZESE 14 0.86
119 Nyulasi Barbara

Nyulasi

Barbara
1-2 BKG DSE BKG DSE 17 0.82
120 Szabó Bettina Gréta

Szabó

Bettina Gréta
1-2 AJKA AJKA 17 0.82
121 Lendér Lilla

Lendér

Lilla
3 AJKA AJKA 17 0.82
122 Várszegi Réka

Várszegi

Réka
3 Csata DSE Csata DSE 15 0.80
123 Magna Glória

Magna

Glória
1-2 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 15 0.80
124 Lantos Adrienn Katalin

Lantos

Adrienn Katalin
1-2 BKG DSE BKG DSE 18 0.78
125 Karácsony Tamara

Karácsony

Tamara
2 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 13 0.77
126 Scherer Dorottya

Scherer

Dorottya
3-4 NKA-Pécs-PEAC NKA-Pécs-PEAC 17 0.77
127 Úr Boglárka

Úr

Boglárka
3 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 16 0.75
128 Sándorfi Réka

Sándorfi

Réka
5 BKG DSE BKG DSE 16 0.75
129 Cser Zsófia

Cser

Zsófia
4 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 12 0.75
130 László Dóra

László

Dóra
5 Győr - SZESE Győr - SZESE 11 0.73
131 Kun Rita

Kun

Rita
4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 15 0.73
132 Budai Zsófia Sára

Budai

Zsófia Sára
4 MTK-Budapest MTK-Budapest 13 0.69
133 Kenyeres Anett Beáta

Kenyeres

Anett Beáta
1-2 BKG DSE BKG DSE 12 0.67
134 Nagy Lili

Nagy

Lili
1 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 12 0.67
135 Holly Hanga Zóra

Holly

Hanga Zóra
4 Tatabányai KC Tatabányai KC 10 0.60
136 Gocsman Ágota Anna

Gocsman

Ágota Anna
4 MTK-Budapest MTK-Budapest 10 0.60
137 Wentzel Hanna

Wentzel

Hanna
2 NKA-Pécs-PEAC NKA-Pécs-PEAC 13 0.54
138 Horváth Alexandra

Horváth

Alexandra
2-3 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 12 0.50
139 Varga Anna Dorottya

Varga

Anna Dorottya
1 BKG DSE BKG DSE 15 0.47
140 Kulcsár Bianka

Kulcsár

Bianka
2-3 AJKA AJKA 19 0.47
141 Katona Bianka Krisztina

Katona

Bianka Krisztina
1-2 BKG DSE BKG DSE 17 0.47
142 Bozsó Katica

Bozsó

Katica
1 BKG DSE BKG DSE 11 0.46
143 Drávecz Boróka

Drávecz

Boróka
4 NKA-Pécs-PEAC NKA-Pécs-PEAC 13 0.39
144 Nagy Dóra

Nagy

Dóra
2 Tatabányai KC Tatabányai KC 11 0.27
145 Hajdu Réka

Hajdu

Réka
2-3 MTK-Budapest MTK-Budapest 11 0.00

Megyei szövetségek