Ranglisták - Női Amatőr NB I. Piros - 2019/2020
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Tenyér Zsófia

Tenyér

Zsófia
1 PINKK SE PINKK SE 15 2.80
2 Boros Júlia

Boros

Júlia
2 Csata DSE Csata DSE 15 2.73
3 Habling Lara

Habling

Lara
4-5 NKA-Pécs-PEAC NKA-Pécs-PEAC 12 2.58
4 Burján Laura

Burján

Laura
2-3 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 17 2.41
5 Kálló Dóra

Kálló

Dóra
1-2 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 18 2.39
6 Várszegi Réka

Várszegi

Réka
3 Csata DSE Csata DSE 15 2.27
7 Davis Camesha Rochell

Davis

Camesha Rochell
4 BKG DSE BKG DSE 19 2.26
8 Koch Dóra

Koch

Dóra
2-3 MTK-Budapest MTK-Budapest 18 2.22
9 Varga Eszter

Varga

Eszter
1 NKA-Pécs-PEAC NKA-Pécs-PEAC 16 2.19
10 Szerencsés Tamara Beatrix

Szerencsés

Tamara Beatrix
2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 10 2.10
11 Mérész Beatrix

Mérész

Beatrix
3-4 ELTE-BEAC Újbuda ELTE-BEAC Újbuda 17 2.06
12 Vári Zita

Vári

Zita
2-3 PINKK SE PINKK SE 14 2.00
13 Pál Szandra

Pál

Szandra
3 MTK-Budapest MTK-Budapest 19 2.00
14 Galántai Alma Eszter

Galántai

Alma Eszter
1-2 ELTE-BEAC Újbuda ELTE-BEAC Újbuda 13 1.92
15 Tóth Dorina

Tóth

Dorina
1-2 ELTE-BEAC Újbuda ELTE-BEAC Újbuda 19 1.90
16 Szeli Kitti

Szeli

Kitti
4-5 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 19 1.90
17 Madár Eszter

Madár

Eszter
4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 13 1.77
18 Chroméj Hajnalka

Chroméj

Hajnalka
1 PINKK SE PINKK SE 13 1.77
19 Mezei Dóra

Mezei

Dóra
1-2 DEAC DSI DEAC DSI 17 1.77
20 Varga Sára

Varga

Sára
1 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 17 1.71
21 Zsámár Lili

Zsámár

Lili
3-4 ELTE-BEAC Újbuda ELTE-BEAC Újbuda 19 1.68
22 Mányoky Judit

Mányoky

Judit
1-2 AJKA AJKA 13 1.62
23 Hercze Szandra

Hercze

Szandra
1 MAFC MAFC 18 1.61
24 Göttlinger Anna

Göttlinger

Anna
3-4 DEAC DSI DEAC DSI 18 1.61
25 Székely-Horváth Zsuzsanna

Székely-Horváth

Zsuzsanna
3-4 AJKA AJKA 17 1.59
26 Selcova Ilina

Selcova

Ilina
1 NKA-Pécs-PEAC NKA-Pécs-PEAC 13 1.54
27 Balsay Anna

Balsay

Anna
1-2 AJKA AJKA 19 1.53
28 Balogh Liza

Balogh

Liza
3 Csata DSE Csata DSE 17 1.53
29 Jáhni Zsófia

Jáhni

Zsófia
4 PINKK SE PINKK SE 16 1.50
30 Juhász Angéla Blanka

Juhász

Angéla Blanka
4-5 ELTE-BEAC Újbuda ELTE-BEAC Újbuda 18 1.44
31 Rakita Lili

Rakita

Lili
1 Csata DSE Csata DSE 18 1.44
32 Kenyeres Anett Beáta

Kenyeres

Anett Beáta
1-2 BKG DSE BKG DSE 12 1.42
33 Czirják Noémi

Czirják

Noémi
1-2 BKG DSE BKG DSE 19 1.42
34 Szabó Bettina Gréta

Szabó

Bettina Gréta
1-2 AJKA AJKA 17 1.41
35 Horváth Zsanett

Horváth

Zsanett
3 PINKK SE PINKK SE 16 1.38
36 Mudra Viola

Mudra

Viola
1 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 17 1.35
37 Burján Bianka

Burján

Bianka
2-3 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 17 1.35
38 Kun Rita

Kun

Rita
4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 15 1.33
39 Szabó Réka

Szabó

Réka
1-2 DEAC DSI DEAC DSI 18 1.33
40 Szamosi Rita

Szamosi

Rita
1 Tatabányai KC Tatabányai KC 19 1.32
41 Szűcs Lilla

Szűcs

Lilla
3-4 PINKK SE PINKK SE 16 1.31
42 Kocsis Fanni

Kocsis

Fanni
4 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 20 1.30
43 Szabó Petra Judit

Szabó

Petra Judit
4 AJKA AJKA 19 1.26
44 Schlégl Odett

Schlégl

Odett
2-3 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 16 1.25
45 Foltin Blanka

Foltin

Blanka
4-5 DEAC DSI DEAC DSI 12 1.25
46 Kiss Virág

Kiss

Virág
1-2 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 17 1.24
47 Nyulasi Barbara

Nyulasi

Barbara
1-2 BKG DSE BKG DSE 17 1.24
48 Horváth Fruzsina  Réka

Horváth

Fruzsina Réka
3 Csata DSE Csata DSE 13 1.23
49 Szeitl Vanessa

Szeitl

Vanessa
2 MTK-Budapest MTK-Budapest 19 1.21
50 Aradi Zsanett

Aradi

Zsanett
3-4 MAFC MAFC 19 1.21
51 Suppán Anna

Suppán

Anna
2-3 BKG DSE BKG DSE 16 1.19
52 Kovács Kitti Regina

Kovács

Kitti Regina
4 PINKK SE PINKK SE 17 1.18
53 Hegedűs Rebeka

Hegedűs

Rebeka
2 NKA-Pécs-PEAC NKA-Pécs-PEAC 18 1.17
54 Kalocsai Dorina

Kalocsai

Dorina
2-3 AJKA AJKA 18 1.11
55 Dömötör Petra

Dömötör

Petra
1-2 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 13 1.08
56 Lakatos Dóra Csilla

Lakatos

Dóra Csilla
2-3 BKG DSE BKG DSE 15 1.07
57 Krasovec Lili

Krasovec

Lili
4 Csata DSE Csata DSE 16 1.06
58 Kaluha-Guti Alexandra

Kaluha-Guti

Alexandra
3 Tatabányai KC Tatabányai KC 15 1.00
59 Tarnai Kata

Tarnai

Kata
1-2 MAFC MAFC 18 1.00
60 Varga Kamilla

Varga

Kamilla
1 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 11 1.00
61 Baffy Fanni

Baffy

Fanni
1 Győr - SZESE Győr - SZESE 12 1.00
62 Telegdy Zsófia Réka

Telegdy

Zsófia Réka
3 Csata DSE Csata DSE 16 0.94
63 Laufer Gabriella

Laufer

Gabriella
4 ELTE-BEAC Újbuda ELTE-BEAC Újbuda 16 0.94
64 Nagy Lili

Nagy

Lili
1-2 DEAC DSI DEAC DSI 16 0.94
65 Szabó Laura

Szabó

Laura
2-1 PINKK SE PINKK SE 18 0.89
66 Fekete Adrienn

Fekete

Adrienn
2-3 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 16 0.88
67 Vincze Virág

Vincze

Virág
1-2 ELTE-BEAC Újbuda ELTE-BEAC Újbuda 17 0.88
68 Balsay Rita

Balsay

Rita
2-3 AJKA AJKA 16 0.88
69 Kokavecz Anna

Kokavecz

Anna
2 Tatabányai KC Tatabányai KC 14 0.86
70 Horváth Szilvia

Horváth

Szilvia
4 Tatabányai KC Tatabányai KC 13 0.85
71 Göbölös Réka

Göbölös

Réka
2-3 Tatabányai KC Tatabányai KC 19 0.84
72 Vígh Bernadett Emese

Vígh

Bernadett Emese
4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 12 0.83
73 László Dóra

László

Dóra
5 Győr - SZESE Győr - SZESE 11 0.82
74 Bozsó Katica

Bozsó

Katica
1 BKG DSE BKG DSE 11 0.82
75 Horváth Enikő Judit

Horváth

Enikő Judit
2 MAFC MAFC 19 0.79
76 Orosz Zsófia

Orosz

Zsófia
3 ELTE-BEAC Újbuda ELTE-BEAC Újbuda 14 0.79
77 Karácsony Tamara

Karácsony

Tamara
2 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 13 0.77
78 Pusztai Sára

Pusztai

Sára
1 Tatabányai KC Tatabányai KC 17 0.77
79 Katona Bianka Krisztina

Katona

Bianka Krisztina
1-2 BKG DSE BKG DSE 17 0.77
80 Solymosi Noémi

Solymosi

Noémi
5 Csata DSE Csata DSE 12 0.75
81 Munkácsi Enikő Anett

Munkácsi

Enikő Anett
4-5 MTK-Budapest MTK-Budapest 19 0.74
82 Shirian Fatime

Shirian

Fatime
3 AJKA AJKA 19 0.74
83 Aldazabal Berroa Laura Solanch

Aldazabal Berroa

Laura Solanch
1 BKG DSE BKG DSE 15 0.73
84 Szűcs Luca

Szűcs

Luca
1 NKA-Pécs-PEAC NKA-Pécs-PEAC 18 0.72
85 Kuncz Petra Laura

Kuncz

Petra Laura
4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 14 0.71
86 Timár-Fülep Csilla

Timár-Fülep

Csilla
2-3 MAFC MAFC 10 0.70
87 Schöll Petra

Schöll

Petra
2 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 19 0.68
88 Temes Boglárka

Temes

Boglárka
2 PINKK SE PINKK SE 15 0.67
89 Lantos Adrienn Katalin

Lantos

Adrienn Katalin
1-2 BKG DSE BKG DSE 18 0.67
90 Rozsics Lilla Mária

Rozsics

Lilla Mária
2-3 MAFC MAFC 15 0.67
91 Nagy Lili

Nagy

Lili
1 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 12 0.67
92 Horváth Anna

Horváth

Anna
4-5 MAFC MAFC 18 0.67
93 Lendér Lilla

Lendér

Lilla
3 AJKA AJKA 17 0.65
94 Radócz Fanni

Radócz

Fanni
4 Csata DSE Csata DSE 11 0.64
95 Salamon Zsófia

Salamon

Zsófia
5 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 11 0.64
96 Rácz Karolina

Rácz

Karolina
3-4 Győr - SZESE Győr - SZESE 14 0.64
97 Dúl Terka Zsófia

Dúl

Terka Zsófia
1 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 14 0.64
98 Kötő Luca

Kötő

Luca
2-3 NKA-Pécs-PEAC NKA-Pécs-PEAC 11 0.64
99 Gróf Tímea

Gróf

Tímea
5 MTK-Budapest MTK-Budapest 19 0.63
100 Úr Boglárka

Úr

Boglárka
3 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 16 0.63
101 Takács Emese

Takács

Emese
2-3 AJKA AJKA 16 0.63
102 Mojzes Gina

Mojzes

Gina
4 Tatabányai KC Tatabányai KC 19 0.63
103 Szabó Vivien

Szabó

Vivien
4-5 MAFC MAFC 16 0.63
104 Altmann Anna Beatrix

Altmann

Anna Beatrix
3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 15 0.60
105 Munteán Lili

Munteán

Lili
3 MAFC MAFC 15 0.60
106 Schirohy Szonja

Schirohy

Szonja
2-3 MTK-Budapest MTK-Budapest 15 0.60
107 Borbás Panni

Borbás

Panni
5 PINKK SE PINKK SE 10 0.60
108 Scherer Dorottya

Scherer

Dorottya
3-4 NKA-Pécs-PEAC NKA-Pécs-PEAC 17 0.59
109 Szabó Emese

Szabó

Emese
1-2 DEAC DSI DEAC DSI 17 0.59
110 Siklós Dorottya

Siklós

Dorottya
2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 12 0.58
111 Kulcsár Bianka

Kulcsár

Bianka
2-3 AJKA AJKA 19 0.58
112 Hizsnyik Dóra

Hizsnyik

Dóra
2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 12 0.58
113 Gaszner Anna

Gaszner

Anna
3 DEAC DSI DEAC DSI 12 0.58
114 Gróf Júlia

Gróf

Júlia
MTK-Budapest MTK-Budapest 18 0.56
115 Dénes Diána

Dénes

Diána
3-4 ELTE-BEAC Újbuda ELTE-BEAC Újbuda 11 0.55
116 Bódi Bettina

Bódi

Bettina
3 Tatabányai KC Tatabányai KC 15 0.53
117 Bodnár Fanni

Bodnár

Fanni
3 BKG DSE BKG DSE 15 0.53
118 Varga Anna Dorottya

Varga

Anna Dorottya
1 BKG DSE BKG DSE 15 0.53
119 Tóth Franka Emilia

Tóth

Franka Emilia
2 ELTE-BEAC Újbuda ELTE-BEAC Újbuda 10 0.50
120 Jávor Petra

Jávor

Petra
3-4 DEAC DSI DEAC DSI 16 0.50
121 Sándorfi Réka

Sándorfi

Réka
5 BKG DSE BKG DSE 16 0.50
122 Zsovár Orsolya

Zsovár

Orsolya
2-3 AJKA AJKA 14 0.50
123 Bánszegi Borbála

Bánszegi

Borbála
4-5 Győr - SZESE Győr - SZESE 16 0.50
124 Pucz Eszter

Pucz

Eszter
2-3 PINKK SE PINKK SE 19 0.47
125 Tasi Rebeka

Tasi

Rebeka
1-2 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 17 0.47
126 Nagy Gabriella

Nagy

Gabriella
5 NKA-Pécs-PEAC NKA-Pécs-PEAC 13 0.46
127 Bakó Patrícia

Bakó

Patrícia
4-5 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 14 0.43
128 Vojinovic Milica

Vojinovic

Milica
4 NKA-Pécs-PEAC NKA-Pécs-PEAC 14 0.43
129 Serfőző Viktória

Serfőző

Viktória
1 MTK-Budapest MTK-Budapest 17 0.41
130 Gocsman Ágota Anna

Gocsman

Ágota Anna
4 MTK-Budapest MTK-Budapest 10 0.40
131 Lőrinczy-Csomós Daniella Palóma

Lőrinczy-Csomós

Daniella Palóma
2-2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 10 0.40
132 Budai Zsófia Sára

Budai

Zsófia Sára
4 MTK-Budapest MTK-Budapest 13 0.39
133 Madár Kata

Madár

Kata
2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 13 0.39
134 György Tímea

György

Tímea
4 ELTE-BEAC Újbuda ELTE-BEAC Újbuda 14 0.36
135 Reider Janka Luca

Reider

Janka Luca
3 Győr - SZESE Győr - SZESE 15 0.33
136 Magna Glória

Magna

Glória
1-2 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 15 0.33
137 Cser Zsófia

Cser

Zsófia
4 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 12 0.33
138 Wentzel Hanna

Wentzel

Hanna
2 NKA-Pécs-PEAC NKA-Pécs-PEAC 13 0.31
139 Drávecz Boróka

Drávecz

Boróka
4 NKA-Pécs-PEAC NKA-Pécs-PEAC 13 0.31
140 Horváth Alexandra

Horváth

Alexandra
2-3 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 12 0.25
141 Csényi Anna

Csényi

Anna
1-2 NKA-Pécs-PEAC NKA-Pécs-PEAC 13 0.23
142 Nagy Dóra

Nagy

Dóra
2 Tatabányai KC Tatabányai KC 11 0.18
143 Geleta Fanni

Geleta

Fanni
4-5 Győr - SZESE Győr - SZESE 10 0.10
144 Hajdu Réka

Hajdu

Réka
2-3 MTK-Budapest MTK-Budapest 11 0.00
145 Holly Hanga Zóra

Holly

Hanga Zóra
4 Tatabányai KC Tatabányai KC 10 0.00

Megyei szövetségek