Ranglisták - Női Amatőr NB I. Piros - 2019/2020
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Davis Camesha Rochell

Davis

Camesha Rochell
4 BKG DSE BKG DSE 16 17.38
2 Mérész Beatrix

Mérész

Beatrix
3-4 ELTE-BEAC Újbuda ELTE-BEAC Újbuda 14 16.64
3 Foltin Blanka

Foltin

Blanka
4-5 DEAC DSI DEAC DSI 9 15.78
4 Aradi Zsanett

Aradi

Zsanett
3-4 MAFC MAFC 16 15.56
5 Göttlinger Anna

Göttlinger

Anna
3-4 DEAC DSI DEAC DSI 15 15.33
6 Jáhni Zsófia

Jáhni

Zsófia
4 PINKK SE PINKK SE 14 14.86
7 Boros Júlia

Boros

Júlia
2 Csata DSE Csata DSE 13 14.54
8 Varga Eszter

Varga

Eszter
1 NKA-Pécs-PEAC NKA-Pécs-PEAC 14 13.86
9 Horváth Enikő Judit

Horváth

Enikő Judit
2 MAFC MAFC 16 13.81
10 Radócz Fanni

Radócz

Fanni
4 Csata DSE Csata DSE 10 13.80
11 Aldazabal Berroa Laura Solanch

Aldazabal Berroa

Laura Solanch
1 BKG DSE BKG DSE 13 13.77
12 Burján Laura

Burján

Laura
2-3 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 14 13.57
13 Koch Dóra

Koch

Dóra
2-3 MTK-Budapest MTK-Budapest 15 13.53
14 Pusztai Sára

Pusztai

Sára
1 Tatabányai KC Tatabányai KC 14 13.43
15 Szabó Petra Judit

Szabó

Petra Judit
4 AJKA AJKA 17 12.59
16 Selcova Ilina

Selcova

Ilina
1 NKA-Pécs-PEAC NKA-Pécs-PEAC 13 12.23
17 Gróf Tímea

Gróf

Tímea
5 MTK-Budapest MTK-Budapest 16 12.13
18 Kocsis Fanni

Kocsis

Fanni
4 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 16 12.06
19 Habling Lara

Habling

Lara
4-5 NKA-Pécs-PEAC NKA-Pécs-PEAC 9 11.78
20 Szűcs Lilla

Szűcs

Lilla
3-4 PINKK SE PINKK SE 13 11.77
21 Bakó Patrícia

Bakó

Patrícia
4-5 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 10 11.70
22 Vojinovic Milica

Vojinovic

Milica
4 NKA-Pécs-PEAC NKA-Pécs-PEAC 12 11.17
23 Varga Sára

Varga

Sára
1 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 15 11.13
24 Suppán Anna

Suppán

Anna
2-3 BKG DSE BKG DSE 13 11.00
25 Mojzes Gina

Mojzes

Gina
4 Tatabányai KC Tatabányai KC 16 10.69
26 Vári Zita

Vári

Zita
2-3 PINKK SE PINKK SE 12 10.67
27 Kaluha-Guti Alexandra

Kaluha-Guti

Alexandra
3 Tatabányai KC Tatabányai KC 12 10.58
28 Várszegi Réka

Várszegi

Réka
3 Csata DSE Csata DSE 13 10.46
29 Zsovár Orsolya

Zsovár

Orsolya
2-3 AJKA AJKA 13 10.46
30 Mányoky Réka

Mányoky

Réka
3 Csata DSE Csata DSE 8 10.38
31 Horváth Fruzsina  Réka

Horváth

Fruzsina Réka
3 Csata DSE Csata DSE 12 10.25
32 Baffy Fanni

Baffy

Fanni
1 Győr - SZESE Győr - SZESE 10 10.10
33 Madár Eszter

Madár

Eszter
4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 11 9.82
34 Zsámár Lili

Zsámár

Lili
3-4 ELTE-BEAC Újbuda ELTE-BEAC Újbuda 16 9.75
35 Székely-Horváth Zsuzsanna

Székely-Horváth

Zsuzsanna
3-4 AJKA AJKA 15 9.67
36 Angyal Barbara

Angyal

Barbara
1-2 Csata DSE Csata DSE 8 9.63
37 Schlégl Odett

Schlégl

Odett
2-3 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 13 9.31
38 Pál Szandra

Pál

Szandra
3 MTK-Budapest MTK-Budapest 16 9.25
39 Burján Bianka

Burján

Bianka
2-3 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 14 9.21
40 Budácsik Dorottya Eszter

Budácsik

Dorottya Eszter
5 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 8 9.13
41 Göbölös Réka

Göbölös

Réka
2-3 Tatabányai KC Tatabányai KC 16 9.06
42 Laufer Gabriella

Laufer

Gabriella
4 ELTE-BEAC Újbuda ELTE-BEAC Újbuda 13 8.92
43 Hercze Szandra

Hercze

Szandra
1 MAFC MAFC 16 8.88
44 Kovács Kitti Regina

Kovács

Kitti Regina
4 PINKK SE PINKK SE 14 8.79
45 Mányoky Judit

Mányoky

Judit
1-2 AJKA AJKA 13 8.69
46 Lakatos Dóra Csilla

Lakatos

Dóra Csilla
2-3 BKG DSE BKG DSE 12 8.58
47 Kulcsár Bianka

Kulcsár

Bianka
2-3 AJKA AJKA 17 8.53
48 Szabó Bettina Gréta

Szabó

Bettina Gréta
1-2 AJKA AJKA 15 8.40
49 Varga Kamilla

Varga

Kamilla
1 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 9 8.22
50 Szeitl Vanessa

Szeitl

Vanessa
2 MTK-Budapest MTK-Budapest 16 7.88
51 Nagy Lili

Nagy

Lili
1-2 DEAC DSI DEAC DSI 14 7.79
52 Ferenczi Kata

Ferenczi

Kata
2-3 Győr - SZESE Győr - SZESE 9 7.78
53 Tarnai Kata

Tarnai

Kata
1-2 MAFC MAFC 15 7.47
54 Salamon Zsófia

Salamon

Zsófia
5 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 8 7.38
55 Szeli Kitti

Szeli

Kitti
4-5 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 15 7.27
56 Galántai Alma Eszter

Galántai

Alma Eszter
1-2 ELTE-BEAC Újbuda ELTE-BEAC Újbuda 12 7.25
57 Tenyér Zsófia

Tenyér

Zsófia
1 PINKK SE PINKK SE 12 7.25
58 Balsay Anna

Balsay

Anna
1-2 AJKA AJKA 17 7.24
59 Juhász Angéla Blanka

Juhász

Angéla Blanka
4-5 ELTE-BEAC Újbuda ELTE-BEAC Újbuda 15 7.20
60 Bodnár Fanni

Bodnár

Fanni
3 BKG DSE BKG DSE 12 7.08
61 Rakita Lili

Rakita

Lili
1 Csata DSE Csata DSE 16 6.81
62 Mezei Dóra

Mezei

Dóra
1-2 DEAC DSI DEAC DSI 15 6.80
63 Szerencsés Tamara Beatrix

Szerencsés

Tamara Beatrix
2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 8 6.75
64 Szabó Vivien

Szabó

Vivien
4-5 MAFC MAFC 14 6.50
65 Madár Kata

Madár

Kata
2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 12 6.50
66 Szabó Laura

Szabó

Laura
2-1 PINKK SE PINKK SE 15 6.47
67 Horváth Zsanett

Horváth

Zsanett
3 PINKK SE PINKK SE 14 6.36
68 Vígh Bernadett Emese

Vígh

Bernadett Emese
4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 9 6.33
69 Horváth Szilvia

Horváth

Szilvia
4 Tatabányai KC Tatabányai KC 10 6.30
70 Kuncz Petra Laura

Kuncz

Petra Laura
4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 12 6.17
71 Mudra Viola

Mudra

Viola
1 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 14 6.14
72 Balogh Liza

Balogh

Liza
3 Csata DSE Csata DSE 15 6.13
73 Munkácsi Enikő Anett

Munkácsi

Enikő Anett
4-5 MTK-Budapest MTK-Budapest 16 6.13
74 Kálló Dóra

Kálló

Dóra
1-2 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 15 5.80
75 Tóth Dorina

Tóth

Dorina
1-2 ELTE-BEAC Újbuda ELTE-BEAC Újbuda 16 5.75
76 Nagy Gabriella

Nagy

Gabriella
5 NKA-Pécs-PEAC NKA-Pécs-PEAC 10 5.70
77 Solymosi Noémi

Solymosi

Noémi
5 Csata DSE Csata DSE 12 5.67
78 György Tímea

György

Tímea
4 ELTE-BEAC Újbuda ELTE-BEAC Újbuda 13 5.62
79 Krasovec Lili

Krasovec

Lili
4 Csata DSE Csata DSE 14 5.57
80 Szűcs Luca

Szűcs

Luca
1 NKA-Pécs-PEAC NKA-Pécs-PEAC 15 5.47
81 Gróf Júlia

Gróf

Júlia
MTK-Budapest MTK-Budapest 15 5.47
82 Dénes Diána

Dénes

Diána
3-4 ELTE-BEAC Újbuda ELTE-BEAC Újbuda 11 5.46
83 Chroméj Hajnalka

Chroméj

Hajnalka
1 PINKK SE PINKK SE 10 5.40
84 Bánszegi Borbála

Bánszegi

Borbála
4-5 Győr - SZESE Győr - SZESE 14 5.36
85 Kun Rita

Kun

Rita
4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 12 5.33
86 Hegedűs Rebeka

Hegedűs

Rebeka
2 NKA-Pécs-PEAC NKA-Pécs-PEAC 15 5.33
87 Czirják Noémi

Czirják

Noémi
1-2 BKG DSE BKG DSE 16 5.31
88 Shirian Fatime

Shirian

Fatime
3 AJKA AJKA 17 5.24
89 Lantos Adrienn Katalin

Lantos

Adrienn Katalin
1-2 BKG DSE BKG DSE 15 5.07
90 Rozsics Lilla Mária

Rozsics

Lilla Mária
2-3 MAFC MAFC 13 4.92
91 Szamosi Rita

Szamosi

Rita
1 Tatabányai KC Tatabányai KC 16 4.88
92 Hizsnyik Dóra

Hizsnyik

Dóra
2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 11 4.82
93 Borbás Panni

Borbás

Panni
5 PINKK SE PINKK SE 10 4.80
94 Milkovics Réka

Milkovics

Réka
2-3 Győr - SZESE Győr - SZESE 8 4.75
95 Balsay Rita

Balsay

Rita
2-3 AJKA AJKA 14 4.57
96 Katona Bianka Krisztina

Katona

Bianka Krisztina
1-2 BKG DSE BKG DSE 14 4.57
97 Munteán Lili

Munteán

Lili
3 MAFC MAFC 13 4.54
98 Lendér Lilla

Lendér

Lilla
3 AJKA AJKA 15 4.53
99 Vincze Virág

Vincze

Virág
1-2 ELTE-BEAC Újbuda ELTE-BEAC Újbuda 14 4.50
100 Pucz Eszter

Pucz

Eszter
2-3 PINKK SE PINKK SE 16 4.50
101 Kalocsai Dorina

Kalocsai

Dorina
2-3 AJKA AJKA 16 4.38
102 Horváth Anna

Horváth

Anna
4-5 MAFC MAFC 15 4.33
103 Rácz Karolina

Rácz

Karolina
3-4 Győr - SZESE Győr - SZESE 12 4.25
104 Dúl Terka Zsófia

Dúl

Terka Zsófia
1 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 13 4.23
105 Orosz Zsófia

Orosz

Zsófia
3 ELTE-BEAC Újbuda ELTE-BEAC Újbuda 13 4.15
106 Horváth Alexandra

Horváth

Alexandra
2-3 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 12 3.83
107 Kenyeres Anett Beáta

Kenyeres

Anett Beáta
1-2 BKG DSE BKG DSE 11 3.82
108 Takács Emese

Takács

Emese
2-3 AJKA AJKA 14 3.79
109 Geleta Fanni

Geleta

Fanni
4-5 Győr - SZESE Győr - SZESE 10 3.70
110 Úr Boglárka

Úr

Boglárka
3 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 13 3.69
111 Nyulasi Barbara

Nyulasi

Barbara
1-2 BKG DSE BKG DSE 14 3.57
112 Sándorfi Réka

Sándorfi

Réka
5 BKG DSE BKG DSE 13 3.54
113 Kiss Virág

Kiss

Virág
1-2 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 15 3.53
114 Telegdy Zsófia Réka

Telegdy

Zsófia Réka
3 Csata DSE Csata DSE 14 3.50
115 Timár-Fülep Csilla

Timár-Fülep

Csilla
2-3 MAFC MAFC 10 3.30
116 Csényi Anna

Csényi

Anna
1-2 NKA-Pécs-PEAC NKA-Pécs-PEAC 11 3.27
117 Szabó Réka

Szabó

Réka
1-2 DEAC DSI DEAC DSI 15 3.20
118 Bódi Bettina

Bódi

Bettina
3 Tatabányai KC Tatabányai KC 12 3.00
119 Dömötör Petra

Dömötör

Petra
1-2 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 11 3.00
120 Bozsó Katica

Bozsó

Katica
1 BKG DSE BKG DSE 9 3.00
121 Scherer Dorottya

Scherer

Dorottya
3-4 NKA-Pécs-PEAC NKA-Pécs-PEAC 14 2.79
122 Jávor Petra

Jávor

Petra
3-4 DEAC DSI DEAC DSI 14 2.71
123 Siklós Dorottya

Siklós

Dorottya
2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 9 2.67
124 Altmann Anna Beatrix

Altmann

Anna Beatrix
3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 13 2.62
125 Temes Boglárka

Temes

Boglárka
2 PINKK SE PINKK SE 14 2.50
126 Kokavecz Anna

Kokavecz

Anna
2 Tatabányai KC Tatabányai KC 14 2.43
127 Varga Anna Dorottya

Varga

Anna Dorottya
1 BKG DSE BKG DSE 12 2.42
128 Schirohy Szonja

Schirohy

Szonja
2-3 MTK-Budapest MTK-Budapest 15 2.40
129 Tasi Rebeka

Tasi

Rebeka
1-2 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 15 2.33
130 Budai Zsófia Sára

Budai

Zsófia Sára
4 MTK-Budapest MTK-Budapest 10 2.10
131 Gaszner Anna

Gaszner

Anna
3 DEAC DSI DEAC DSI 10 2.10
132 Drávecz Boróka

Drávecz

Boróka
4 NKA-Pécs-PEAC NKA-Pécs-PEAC 11 2.09
133 Serfőző Viktória

Serfőző

Viktória
1 MTK-Budapest MTK-Budapest 15 2.07
134 Karácsony Tamara

Karácsony

Tamara
2 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 11 1.73
135 Fekete Adrienn

Fekete

Adrienn
2-3 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 13 1.62
136 Reider Janka Luca

Reider

Janka Luca
3 Győr - SZESE Győr - SZESE 13 1.62
137 Nagy Lili

Nagy

Lili
1 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 9 1.44
138 Szabó Emese

Szabó

Emese
1-2 DEAC DSI DEAC DSI 14 1.36
139 László Dóra

László

Dóra
5 Győr - SZESE Győr - SZESE 10 1.30
140 Cser Zsófia

Cser

Zsófia
4 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 8 1.13
141 Schöll Petra

Schöll

Petra
2 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 15 1.13
142 Nagy Dóra

Nagy

Dóra
2 Tatabányai KC Tatabányai KC 11 0.91
143 Wentzel Hanna

Wentzel

Hanna
2 NKA-Pécs-PEAC NKA-Pécs-PEAC 11 0.82
144 Magna Glória

Magna

Glória
1-2 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 12 0.75
145 Kötő Luca

Kötő

Luca
2-3 NKA-Pécs-PEAC NKA-Pécs-PEAC 8 0.63
146 Holly Hanga Zóra

Holly

Hanga Zóra
4 Tatabányai KC Tatabányai KC 8 0.38
147 Hajdu Réka

Hajdu

Réka
2-3 MTK-Budapest MTK-Budapest 8 0.25

Megyei szövetségek