Ranglisták - Női Amatőr NB I. Piros - 2019/2020
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Koch Dóra

Koch

Dóra
2-3 MTK-Budapest MTK-Budapest 18 38.00
2 Munkácsi Enikő Anett

Munkácsi

Enikő Anett
4-5 MTK-Budapest MTK-Budapest 19 33.90
3 Göttlinger Anna

Göttlinger

Anna
3-4 DEAC DSI DEAC DSI 18 32.28
4 Pusztai Sára

Pusztai

Sára
1 Tatabányai KC Tatabányai KC 17 31.59
5 Varga Eszter

Varga

Eszter
1 NKA-Pécs-PEAC NKA-Pécs-PEAC 16 31.31
6 Boros Júlia

Boros

Júlia
2 Csata DSE Csata DSE 15 31.27
7 Varga Sára

Varga

Sára
1 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 17 31.12
8 Pál Szandra

Pál

Szandra
3 MTK-Budapest MTK-Budapest 19 30.74
9 Jáhni Zsófia

Jáhni

Zsófia
4 PINKK SE PINKK SE 16 30.69
10 Aradi Zsanett

Aradi

Zsanett
3-4 MAFC MAFC 19 30.68
11 Baffy Fanni

Baffy

Fanni
1 Győr - SZESE Győr - SZESE 12 30.58
12 Szamosi Rita

Szamosi

Rita
1 Tatabányai KC Tatabányai KC 19 30.47
13 Tarnai Kata

Tarnai

Kata
1-2 MAFC MAFC 18 30.22
14 Horváth Szilvia

Horváth

Szilvia
4 Tatabányai KC Tatabányai KC 13 30.15
15 Horváth Enikő Judit

Horváth

Enikő Judit
2 MAFC MAFC 19 30.11
16 Mérész Beatrix

Mérész

Beatrix
3-4 ELTE-BEAC Újbuda ELTE-BEAC Újbuda 17 30.00
17 Hercze Szandra

Hercze

Szandra
1 MAFC MAFC 18 29.33
18 Vojinovic Milica

Vojinovic

Milica
4 NKA-Pécs-PEAC NKA-Pécs-PEAC 14 29.21
19 Schlégl Odett

Schlégl

Odett
2-3 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 16 29.19
20 Kocsis Fanni

Kocsis

Fanni
4 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 20 29.15
21 Bakó Patrícia

Bakó

Patrícia
4-5 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 14 29.14
22 Szabó Réka

Szabó

Réka
1-2 DEAC DSI DEAC DSI 18 28.94
23 Foltin Blanka

Foltin

Blanka
4-5 DEAC DSI DEAC DSI 12 28.67
24 Davis Camesha Rochell

Davis

Camesha Rochell
4 BKG DSE BKG DSE 19 28.42
25 Varga Kamilla

Varga

Kamilla
1 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 11 28.27
26 Szeli Kitti

Szeli

Kitti
4-5 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 19 27.90
27 Burján Laura

Burján

Laura
2-3 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 17 27.53
28 Gróf Tímea

Gróf

Tímea
5 MTK-Budapest MTK-Budapest 19 27.21
29 Suppán Anna

Suppán

Anna
2-3 BKG DSE BKG DSE 16 27.19
30 Kálló Dóra

Kálló

Dóra
1-2 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 18 26.89
31 Galántai Alma Eszter

Galántai

Alma Eszter
1-2 ELTE-BEAC Újbuda ELTE-BEAC Újbuda 13 26.46
32 Habling Lara

Habling

Lara
4-5 NKA-Pécs-PEAC NKA-Pécs-PEAC 12 26.25
33 Zsámár Lili

Zsámár

Lili
3-4 ELTE-BEAC Újbuda ELTE-BEAC Újbuda 19 26.11
34 Selcova Ilina

Selcova

Ilina
1 NKA-Pécs-PEAC NKA-Pécs-PEAC 13 25.85
35 Burján Bianka

Burján

Bianka
2-3 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 17 25.82
36 Tenyér Zsófia

Tenyér

Zsófia
1 PINKK SE PINKK SE 15 25.67
37 Szűcs Lilla

Szűcs

Lilla
3-4 PINKK SE PINKK SE 16 25.56
38 Kaluha-Guti Alexandra

Kaluha-Guti

Alexandra
3 Tatabányai KC Tatabányai KC 15 25.07
39 Bánszegi Borbála

Bánszegi

Borbála
4-5 Győr - SZESE Győr - SZESE 16 25.06
40 Szabó Laura

Szabó

Laura
2-1 PINKK SE PINKK SE 18 24.94
41 Czirják Noémi

Czirják

Noémi
1-2 BKG DSE BKG DSE 19 24.84
42 Szabó Petra Judit

Szabó

Petra Judit
4 AJKA AJKA 19 24.79
43 Szűcs Luca

Szűcs

Luca
1 NKA-Pécs-PEAC NKA-Pécs-PEAC 18 24.78
44 Székely-Horváth Zsuzsanna

Székely-Horváth

Zsuzsanna
3-4 AJKA AJKA 17 24.53
45 Madár Eszter

Madár

Eszter
4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 13 24.31
46 Horváth Fruzsina  Réka

Horváth

Fruzsina Réka
3 Csata DSE Csata DSE 13 24.15
47 Solymosi Noémi

Solymosi

Noémi
5 Csata DSE Csata DSE 12 24.00
48 Tóth Dorina

Tóth

Dorina
1-2 ELTE-BEAC Újbuda ELTE-BEAC Újbuda 19 23.95
49 Jávor Petra

Jávor

Petra
3-4 DEAC DSI DEAC DSI 16 23.88
50 Várszegi Réka

Várszegi

Réka
3 Csata DSE Csata DSE 15 23.87
51 Vári Zita

Vári

Zita
2-3 PINKK SE PINKK SE 14 23.86
52 Hegedűs Rebeka

Hegedűs

Rebeka
2 NKA-Pécs-PEAC NKA-Pécs-PEAC 18 23.78
53 Nagy Gabriella

Nagy

Gabriella
5 NKA-Pécs-PEAC NKA-Pécs-PEAC 13 23.77
54 Szabó Vivien

Szabó

Vivien
4-5 MAFC MAFC 16 23.69
55 Göbölös Réka

Göbölös

Réka
2-3 Tatabányai KC Tatabányai KC 19 23.42
56 Madár Kata

Madár

Kata
2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 13 23.39
57 Fekete Adrienn

Fekete

Adrienn
2-3 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 16 23.31
58 Mezei Dóra

Mezei

Dóra
1-2 DEAC DSI DEAC DSI 17 23.29
59 Kovács Kitti Regina

Kovács

Kitti Regina
4 PINKK SE PINKK SE 17 23.24
60 Rakita Lili

Rakita

Lili
1 Csata DSE Csata DSE 18 23.22
61 Horváth Anna

Horváth

Anna
4-5 MAFC MAFC 18 23.11
62 Mojzes Gina

Mojzes

Gina
4 Tatabányai KC Tatabányai KC 19 22.90
63 Zsovár Orsolya

Zsovár

Orsolya
2-3 AJKA AJKA 14 22.86
64 Aldazabal Berroa Laura Solanch

Aldazabal Berroa

Laura Solanch
1 BKG DSE BKG DSE 15 22.73
65 Juhász Angéla Blanka

Juhász

Angéla Blanka
4-5 ELTE-BEAC Újbuda ELTE-BEAC Újbuda 18 22.72
66 Rácz Karolina

Rácz

Karolina
3-4 Győr - SZESE Győr - SZESE 14 22.43
67 Tóth Franka Emilia

Tóth

Franka Emilia
2 ELTE-BEAC Újbuda ELTE-BEAC Újbuda 10 21.90
68 Lakatos Dóra Csilla

Lakatos

Dóra Csilla
2-3 BKG DSE BKG DSE 15 21.87
69 Szeitl Vanessa

Szeitl

Vanessa
2 MTK-Budapest MTK-Budapest 19 21.68
70 Szerencsés Tamara Beatrix

Szerencsés

Tamara Beatrix
2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 10 21.60
71 Radócz Fanni

Radócz

Fanni
4 Csata DSE Csata DSE 11 21.55
72 Nagy Lili

Nagy

Lili
1-2 DEAC DSI DEAC DSI 16 21.19
73 Mudra Viola

Mudra

Viola
1 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 17 21.18
74 Szabó Bettina Gréta

Szabó

Bettina Gréta
1-2 AJKA AJKA 17 20.94
75 Szabó Emese

Szabó

Emese
1-2 DEAC DSI DEAC DSI 17 20.59
76 Laufer Gabriella

Laufer

Gabriella
4 ELTE-BEAC Újbuda ELTE-BEAC Újbuda 16 20.25
77 Balsay Anna

Balsay

Anna
1-2 AJKA AJKA 19 20.21
78 Schöll Petra

Schöll

Petra
2 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 19 19.84
79 Horváth Zsanett

Horváth

Zsanett
3 PINKK SE PINKK SE 16 19.38
80 Timár-Fülep Csilla

Timár-Fülep

Csilla
2-3 MAFC MAFC 10 18.90
81 Katona Bianka Krisztina

Katona

Bianka Krisztina
1-2 BKG DSE BKG DSE 17 18.65
82 Mányoky Judit

Mányoky

Judit
1-2 AJKA AJKA 13 18.54
83 Shirian Fatime

Shirian

Fatime
3 AJKA AJKA 19 18.42
84 Kun Rita

Kun

Rita
4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 15 18.07
85 Bodnár Fanni

Bodnár

Fanni
3 BKG DSE BKG DSE 15 18.00
86 Geleta Fanni

Geleta

Fanni
4-5 Győr - SZESE Győr - SZESE 10 18.00
87 Krasovec Lili

Krasovec

Lili
4 Csata DSE Csata DSE 16 17.81
88 Chroméj Hajnalka

Chroméj

Hajnalka
1 PINKK SE PINKK SE 13 17.77
89 Salamon Zsófia

Salamon

Zsófia
5 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 11 17.73
90 Kulcsár Bianka

Kulcsár

Bianka
2-3 AJKA AJKA 19 17.68
91 Kuncz Petra Laura

Kuncz

Petra Laura
4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 14 17.43
92 Balogh Liza

Balogh

Liza
3 Csata DSE Csata DSE 17 17.41
93 Kalocsai Dorina

Kalocsai

Dorina
2-3 AJKA AJKA 18 17.39
94 Orosz Zsófia

Orosz

Zsófia
3 ELTE-BEAC Újbuda ELTE-BEAC Újbuda 14 17.21
95 Tasi Rebeka

Tasi

Rebeka
1-2 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 17 17.12
96 Kiss Virág

Kiss

Virág
1-2 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 17 17.00
97 György Tímea

György

Tímea
4 ELTE-BEAC Újbuda ELTE-BEAC Újbuda 14 16.93
98 Reider Janka Luca

Reider

Janka Luca
3 Győr - SZESE Győr - SZESE 15 16.93
99 Rozsics Lilla Mária

Rozsics

Lilla Mária
2-3 MAFC MAFC 15 16.73
100 Hizsnyik Dóra

Hizsnyik

Dóra
2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 12 16.67
101 Vincze Virág

Vincze

Virág
1-2 ELTE-BEAC Újbuda ELTE-BEAC Újbuda 17 16.12
102 Altmann Anna Beatrix

Altmann

Anna Beatrix
3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 15 16.07
103 Munteán Lili

Munteán

Lili
3 MAFC MAFC 15 15.73
104 Dúl Terka Zsófia

Dúl

Terka Zsófia
1 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 14 15.64
105 Lantos Adrienn Katalin

Lantos

Adrienn Katalin
1-2 BKG DSE BKG DSE 18 15.39
106 Telegdy Zsófia Réka

Telegdy

Zsófia Réka
3 Csata DSE Csata DSE 16 15.31
107 Dömötör Petra

Dömötör

Petra
1-2 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 13 15.23
108 Borbás Panni

Borbás

Panni
5 PINKK SE PINKK SE 10 15.10
109 Gróf Júlia

Gróf

Júlia
MTK-Budapest MTK-Budapest 18 14.94
110 László Dóra

László

Dóra
5 Győr - SZESE Győr - SZESE 11 14.64
111 Karácsony Tamara

Karácsony

Tamara
2 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 13 14.62
112 Kokavecz Anna

Kokavecz

Anna
2 Tatabányai KC Tatabányai KC 14 14.57
113 Pucz Eszter

Pucz

Eszter
2-3 PINKK SE PINKK SE 19 14.42
114 Schirohy Szonja

Schirohy

Szonja
2-3 MTK-Budapest MTK-Budapest 15 14.20
115 Bódi Bettina

Bódi

Bettina
3 Tatabányai KC Tatabányai KC 15 14.07
116 Vígh Bernadett Emese

Vígh

Bernadett Emese
4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 12 14.00
117 Gaszner Anna

Gaszner

Anna
3 DEAC DSI DEAC DSI 12 13.50
118 Takács Emese

Takács

Emese
2-3 AJKA AJKA 16 13.50
119 Úr Boglárka

Úr

Boglárka
3 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 16 13.44
120 Csényi Anna

Csényi

Anna
1-2 NKA-Pécs-PEAC NKA-Pécs-PEAC 13 13.23
121 Lendér Lilla

Lendér

Lilla
3 AJKA AJKA 17 12.59
122 Siklós Dorottya

Siklós

Dorottya
2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 12 12.58
123 Nyulasi Barbara

Nyulasi

Barbara
1-2 BKG DSE BKG DSE 17 12.41
124 Dénes Diána

Dénes

Diána
3-4 ELTE-BEAC Újbuda ELTE-BEAC Újbuda 11 12.36
125 Scherer Dorottya

Scherer

Dorottya
3-4 NKA-Pécs-PEAC NKA-Pécs-PEAC 17 12.35
126 Sándorfi Réka

Sándorfi

Réka
5 BKG DSE BKG DSE 16 12.19
127 Bozsó Katica

Bozsó

Katica
1 BKG DSE BKG DSE 11 12.18
128 Balsay Rita

Balsay

Rita
2-3 AJKA AJKA 16 11.38
129 Drávecz Boróka

Drávecz

Boróka
4 NKA-Pécs-PEAC NKA-Pécs-PEAC 13 11.23
130 Horváth Alexandra

Horváth

Alexandra
2-3 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 12 11.08
131 Temes Boglárka

Temes

Boglárka
2 PINKK SE PINKK SE 15 10.80
132 Lőrinczy-Csomós Daniella Palóma

Lőrinczy-Csomós

Daniella Palóma
2-2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 10 10.60
133 Kenyeres Anett Beáta

Kenyeres

Anett Beáta
1-2 BKG DSE BKG DSE 12 10.50
134 Nagy Lili

Nagy

Lili
1 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 12 10.42
135 Budai Zsófia Sára

Budai

Zsófia Sára
4 MTK-Budapest MTK-Budapest 13 10.08
136 Serfőző Viktória

Serfőző

Viktória
1 MTK-Budapest MTK-Budapest 17 9.88
137 Magna Glória

Magna

Glória
1-2 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 15 9.73
138 Wentzel Hanna

Wentzel

Hanna
2 NKA-Pécs-PEAC NKA-Pécs-PEAC 13 9.23
139 Varga Anna Dorottya

Varga

Anna Dorottya
1 BKG DSE BKG DSE 15 9.07
140 Cser Zsófia

Cser

Zsófia
4 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 12 8.92
141 Gocsman Ágota Anna

Gocsman

Ágota Anna
4 MTK-Budapest MTK-Budapest 10 8.50
142 Nagy Dóra

Nagy

Dóra
2 Tatabányai KC Tatabányai KC 11 7.91
143 Kötő Luca

Kötő

Luca
2-3 NKA-Pécs-PEAC NKA-Pécs-PEAC 11 7.18
144 Holly Hanga Zóra

Holly

Hanga Zóra
4 Tatabányai KC Tatabányai KC 10 6.30
145 Hajdu Réka

Hajdu

Réka
2-3 MTK-Budapest MTK-Budapest 11 2.82

Megyei szövetségek