Ranglisták - Női Amatőr NB I. Piros - 2019/2020
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Koch Dóra

Koch

Dóra
2-3 MTK-Budapest MTK-Budapest 18 5.06
2 Czirják Noémi

Czirják

Noémi
1-2 BKG DSE BKG DSE 19 4.53
3 Boros Júlia

Boros

Júlia
2 Csata DSE Csata DSE 15 4.07
4 Tenyér Zsófia

Tenyér

Zsófia
1 PINKK SE PINKK SE 15 4.07
5 Varga Eszter

Varga

Eszter
1 NKA-Pécs-PEAC NKA-Pécs-PEAC 16 4.00
6 Varga Sára

Varga

Sára
1 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 17 3.94
7 Varga Kamilla

Varga

Kamilla
1 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 11 3.73
8 Tóth Dorina

Tóth

Dorina
1-2 ELTE-BEAC Újbuda ELTE-BEAC Újbuda 19 3.42
9 Tarnai Kata

Tarnai

Kata
1-2 MAFC MAFC 18 3.39
10 Jáhni Zsófia

Jáhni

Zsófia
4 PINKK SE PINKK SE 16 3.31
11 Mérész Beatrix

Mérész

Beatrix
3-4 ELTE-BEAC Újbuda ELTE-BEAC Újbuda 17 3.06
12 Balsay Anna

Balsay

Anna
1-2 AJKA AJKA 19 3.05
13 Kálló Dóra

Kálló

Dóra
1-2 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 18 3.00
14 Zsovár Orsolya

Zsovár

Orsolya
2-3 AJKA AJKA 14 3.00
15 Székely-Horváth Zsuzsanna

Székely-Horváth

Zsuzsanna
3-4 AJKA AJKA 17 2.94
16 Solymosi Noémi

Solymosi

Noémi
5 Csata DSE Csata DSE 12 2.92
17 Pál Szandra

Pál

Szandra
3 MTK-Budapest MTK-Budapest 19 2.84
18 Szabó Petra Judit

Szabó

Petra Judit
4 AJKA AJKA 19 2.79
19 Mezei Dóra

Mezei

Dóra
1-2 DEAC DSI DEAC DSI 17 2.77
20 Pusztai Sára

Pusztai

Sára
1 Tatabányai KC Tatabányai KC 17 2.59
21 Hercze Szandra

Hercze

Szandra
1 MAFC MAFC 18 2.56
22 Horváth Enikő Judit

Horváth

Enikő Judit
2 MAFC MAFC 19 2.47
23 Galántai Alma Eszter

Galántai

Alma Eszter
1-2 ELTE-BEAC Újbuda ELTE-BEAC Újbuda 13 2.46
24 Mányoky Judit

Mányoky

Judit
1-2 AJKA AJKA 13 2.46
25 Horváth Anna

Horváth

Anna
4-5 MAFC MAFC 18 2.44
26 Szamosi Rita

Szamosi

Rita
1 Tatabányai KC Tatabányai KC 19 2.42
27 Chroméj Hajnalka

Chroméj

Hajnalka
1 PINKK SE PINKK SE 13 2.39
28 Krasovec Lili

Krasovec

Lili
4 Csata DSE Csata DSE 16 2.38
29 Szabó Bettina Gréta

Szabó

Bettina Gréta
1-2 AJKA AJKA 17 2.35
30 Szabó Réka

Szabó

Réka
1-2 DEAC DSI DEAC DSI 18 2.33
31 Rakita Lili

Rakita

Lili
1 Csata DSE Csata DSE 18 2.33
32 Zsámár Lili

Zsámár

Lili
3-4 ELTE-BEAC Újbuda ELTE-BEAC Újbuda 19 2.32
33 Szűcs Luca

Szűcs

Luca
1 NKA-Pécs-PEAC NKA-Pécs-PEAC 18 2.28
34 Kaluha-Guti Alexandra

Kaluha-Guti

Alexandra
3 Tatabányai KC Tatabányai KC 15 2.27
35 Mudra Viola

Mudra

Viola
1 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 17 2.24
36 Aradi Zsanett

Aradi

Zsanett
3-4 MAFC MAFC 19 2.21
37 Szerencsés Tamara Beatrix

Szerencsés

Tamara Beatrix
2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 10 2.20
38 Szabó Emese

Szabó

Emese
1-2 DEAC DSI DEAC DSI 17 2.18
39 Baffy Fanni

Baffy

Fanni
1 Győr - SZESE Győr - SZESE 12 2.17
40 Nagy Lili

Nagy

Lili
1-2 DEAC DSI DEAC DSI 16 2.13
41 Munkácsi Enikő Anett

Munkácsi

Enikő Anett
4-5 MTK-Budapest MTK-Budapest 19 2.11
42 Selcova Ilina

Selcova

Ilina
1 NKA-Pécs-PEAC NKA-Pécs-PEAC 13 2.08
43 Jávor Petra

Jávor

Petra
3-4 DEAC DSI DEAC DSI 16 2.00
44 Davis Camesha Rochell

Davis

Camesha Rochell
4 BKG DSE BKG DSE 19 2.00
45 Lakatos Dóra Csilla

Lakatos

Dóra Csilla
2-3 BKG DSE BKG DSE 15 1.93
46 Hizsnyik Dóra

Hizsnyik

Dóra
2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 12 1.92
47 Szeitl Vanessa

Szeitl

Vanessa
2 MTK-Budapest MTK-Budapest 19 1.90
48 Kulcsár Bianka

Kulcsár

Bianka
2-3 AJKA AJKA 19 1.90
49 Szűcs Lilla

Szűcs

Lilla
3-4 PINKK SE PINKK SE 16 1.81
50 Laufer Gabriella

Laufer

Gabriella
4 ELTE-BEAC Újbuda ELTE-BEAC Újbuda 16 1.75
51 Vincze Virág

Vincze

Virág
1-2 ELTE-BEAC Újbuda ELTE-BEAC Újbuda 17 1.71
52 Dúl Terka Zsófia

Dúl

Terka Zsófia
1 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 14 1.71
53 Madár Eszter

Madár

Eszter
4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 13 1.69
54 Bakó Patrícia

Bakó

Patrícia
4-5 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 14 1.64
55 Radócz Fanni

Radócz

Fanni
4 Csata DSE Csata DSE 11 1.64
56 Suppán Anna

Suppán

Anna
2-3 BKG DSE BKG DSE 16 1.63
57 Horváth Fruzsina  Réka

Horváth

Fruzsina Réka
3 Csata DSE Csata DSE 13 1.62
58 Kalocsai Dorina

Kalocsai

Dorina
2-3 AJKA AJKA 18 1.61
59 Bodnár Fanni

Bodnár

Fanni
3 BKG DSE BKG DSE 15 1.60
60 Altmann Anna Beatrix

Altmann

Anna Beatrix
3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 15 1.60
61 Burján Laura

Burján

Laura
2-3 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 17 1.59
62 Takács Emese

Takács

Emese
2-3 AJKA AJKA 16 1.56
63 Bozsó Katica

Bozsó

Katica
1 BKG DSE BKG DSE 11 1.55
64 Horváth Szilvia

Horváth

Szilvia
4 Tatabányai KC Tatabányai KC 13 1.54
65 Aldazabal Berroa Laura Solanch

Aldazabal Berroa

Laura Solanch
1 BKG DSE BKG DSE 15 1.53
66 Tóth Franka Emilia

Tóth

Franka Emilia
2 ELTE-BEAC Újbuda ELTE-BEAC Újbuda 10 1.50
67 Vári Zita

Vári

Zita
2-3 PINKK SE PINKK SE 14 1.50
68 Sándorfi Réka

Sándorfi

Réka
5 BKG DSE BKG DSE 16 1.50
69 Habling Lara

Habling

Lara
4-5 NKA-Pécs-PEAC NKA-Pécs-PEAC 12 1.50
70 Gróf Tímea

Gróf

Tímea
5 MTK-Budapest MTK-Budapest 19 1.47
71 Shirian Fatime

Shirian

Fatime
3 AJKA AJKA 19 1.42
72 Hegedűs Rebeka

Hegedűs

Rebeka
2 NKA-Pécs-PEAC NKA-Pécs-PEAC 18 1.39
73 Horváth Zsanett

Horváth

Zsanett
3 PINKK SE PINKK SE 16 1.38
74 Szeli Kitti

Szeli

Kitti
4-5 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 19 1.37
75 Mojzes Gina

Mojzes

Gina
4 Tatabányai KC Tatabányai KC 19 1.32
76 Schlégl Odett

Schlégl

Odett
2-3 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 16 1.31
77 Madár Kata

Madár

Kata
2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 13 1.31
78 Lantos Adrienn Katalin

Lantos

Adrienn Katalin
1-2 BKG DSE BKG DSE 18 1.28
79 Göttlinger Anna

Göttlinger

Anna
3-4 DEAC DSI DEAC DSI 18 1.28
80 Pucz Eszter

Pucz

Eszter
2-3 PINKK SE PINKK SE 19 1.26
81 Göbölös Réka

Göbölös

Réka
2-3 Tatabányai KC Tatabányai KC 19 1.26
82 Szabó Vivien

Szabó

Vivien
4-5 MAFC MAFC 16 1.25
83 Lendér Lilla

Lendér

Lilla
3 AJKA AJKA 17 1.24
84 Telegdy Zsófia Réka

Telegdy

Zsófia Réka
3 Csata DSE Csata DSE 16 1.19
85 Vígh Bernadett Emese

Vígh

Bernadett Emese
4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 12 1.17
86 Gaszner Anna

Gaszner

Anna
3 DEAC DSI DEAC DSI 12 1.17
87 György Tímea

György

Tímea
4 ELTE-BEAC Újbuda ELTE-BEAC Újbuda 14 1.14
88 Orosz Zsófia

Orosz

Zsófia
3 ELTE-BEAC Újbuda ELTE-BEAC Újbuda 14 1.14
89 Temes Boglárka

Temes

Boglárka
2 PINKK SE PINKK SE 15 1.13
90 Fekete Adrienn

Fekete

Adrienn
2-3 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 16 1.13
91 Munteán Lili

Munteán

Lili
3 MAFC MAFC 15 1.13
92 Katona Bianka Krisztina

Katona

Bianka Krisztina
1-2 BKG DSE BKG DSE 17 1.12
93 Burján Bianka

Burján

Bianka
2-3 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 17 1.12
94 Juhász Angéla Blanka

Juhász

Angéla Blanka
4-5 ELTE-BEAC Újbuda ELTE-BEAC Újbuda 18 1.11
95 Nyulasi Barbara

Nyulasi

Barbara
1-2 BKG DSE BKG DSE 17 1.06
96 Balogh Liza

Balogh

Liza
3 Csata DSE Csata DSE 17 1.06
97 Kovács Kitti Regina

Kovács

Kitti Regina
4 PINKK SE PINKK SE 17 1.06
98 Schöll Petra

Schöll

Petra
2 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 19 1.05
99 Kiss Virág

Kiss

Virág
1-2 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 17 1.00
100 Timár-Fülep Csilla

Timár-Fülep

Csilla
2-3 MAFC MAFC 10 1.00
101 Kocsis Fanni

Kocsis

Fanni
4 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 20 1.00
102 Szabó Laura

Szabó

Laura
2-1 PINKK SE PINKK SE 18 0.94
103 Várszegi Réka

Várszegi

Réka
3 Csata DSE Csata DSE 15 0.93
104 Vojinovic Milica

Vojinovic

Milica
4 NKA-Pécs-PEAC NKA-Pécs-PEAC 14 0.93
105 Kokavecz Anna

Kokavecz

Anna
2 Tatabányai KC Tatabányai KC 14 0.93
106 Kuncz Petra Laura

Kuncz

Petra Laura
4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 14 0.93
107 Balsay Rita

Balsay

Rita
2-3 AJKA AJKA 16 0.88
108 Rozsics Lilla Mária

Rozsics

Lilla Mária
2-3 MAFC MAFC 15 0.87
109 Kun Rita

Kun

Rita
4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 15 0.87
110 Karácsony Tamara

Karácsony

Tamara
2 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 13 0.85
111 Kenyeres Anett Beáta

Kenyeres

Anett Beáta
1-2 BKG DSE BKG DSE 12 0.83
112 Foltin Blanka

Foltin

Blanka
4-5 DEAC DSI DEAC DSI 12 0.83
113 Siklós Dorottya

Siklós

Dorottya
2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 12 0.75
114 Tasi Rebeka

Tasi

Rebeka
1-2 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 17 0.71
115 Lőrinczy-Csomós Daniella Palóma

Lőrinczy-Csomós

Daniella Palóma
2-2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 10 0.70
116 Serfőző Viktória

Serfőző

Viktória
1 MTK-Budapest MTK-Budapest 17 0.65
117 Dénes Diána

Dénes

Diána
3-4 ELTE-BEAC Újbuda ELTE-BEAC Újbuda 11 0.64
118 Bódi Bettina

Bódi

Bettina
3 Tatabányai KC Tatabányai KC 15 0.60
119 Gocsman Ágota Anna

Gocsman

Ágota Anna
4 MTK-Budapest MTK-Budapest 10 0.60
120 Reider Janka Luca

Reider

Janka Luca
3 Győr - SZESE Győr - SZESE 15 0.60
121 Rácz Karolina

Rácz

Karolina
3-4 Győr - SZESE Győr - SZESE 14 0.57
122 Gróf Júlia

Gróf

Júlia
MTK-Budapest MTK-Budapest 18 0.56
123 Bánszegi Borbála

Bánszegi

Borbála
4-5 Győr - SZESE Győr - SZESE 16 0.56
124 László Dóra

László

Dóra
5 Győr - SZESE Győr - SZESE 11 0.55
125 Salamon Zsófia

Salamon

Zsófia
5 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 11 0.55
126 Budai Zsófia Sára

Budai

Zsófia Sára
4 MTK-Budapest MTK-Budapest 13 0.54
127 Horváth Alexandra

Horváth

Alexandra
2-3 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 12 0.50
128 Nagy Lili

Nagy

Lili
1 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 12 0.50
129 Borbás Panni

Borbás

Panni
5 PINKK SE PINKK SE 10 0.50
130 Varga Anna Dorottya

Varga

Anna Dorottya
1 BKG DSE BKG DSE 15 0.47
131 Dömötör Petra

Dömötör

Petra
1-2 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 13 0.46
132 Úr Boglárka

Úr

Boglárka
3 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 16 0.44
133 Schirohy Szonja

Schirohy

Szonja
2-3 MTK-Budapest MTK-Budapest 15 0.40
134 Csényi Anna

Csényi

Anna
1-2 NKA-Pécs-PEAC NKA-Pécs-PEAC 13 0.39
135 Nagy Gabriella

Nagy

Gabriella
5 NKA-Pécs-PEAC NKA-Pécs-PEAC 13 0.39
136 Magna Glória

Magna

Glória
1-2 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 15 0.33
137 Holly Hanga Zóra

Holly

Hanga Zóra
4 Tatabányai KC Tatabányai KC 10 0.30
138 Hajdu Réka

Hajdu

Réka
2-3 MTK-Budapest MTK-Budapest 11 0.27
139 Kötő Luca

Kötő

Luca
2-3 NKA-Pécs-PEAC NKA-Pécs-PEAC 11 0.27
140 Cser Zsófia

Cser

Zsófia
4 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 12 0.25
141 Scherer Dorottya

Scherer

Dorottya
3-4 NKA-Pécs-PEAC NKA-Pécs-PEAC 17 0.24
142 Geleta Fanni

Geleta

Fanni
4-5 Győr - SZESE Győr - SZESE 10 0.20
143 Nagy Dóra

Nagy

Dóra
2 Tatabányai KC Tatabányai KC 11 0.18
144 Wentzel Hanna

Wentzel

Hanna
2 NKA-Pécs-PEAC NKA-Pécs-PEAC 13 0.15
145 Drávecz Boróka

Drávecz

Boróka
4 NKA-Pécs-PEAC NKA-Pécs-PEAC 13 0.15

Megyei szövetségek