Ranglisták - Női NB I. A - 2019/2020
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Jenkins Alisia La'Jewel Charlesneia

Jenkins

Alisia La'Jewel Charlesneia
3-4 TFSE-MTK TFSE-MTK 21 34.67
2 Gustafson Megan Elizabeth

Gustafson

Megan Elizabeth
4-5 NKE-FCSM Csata NKE-FCSM Csata 21 25.24
3 Keyona Lavette Hayes

Keyona Lavette

Hayes
4 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 18 25.06
4 Landry Shenita

Landry

Shenita
4-5 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 21 24.95
5 Walker Shatori

Walker

Shatori
2 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 17 24.47
6 Higgins Kristina Jasmine

Higgins

Kristina Jasmine
5 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 21 24.43
7 Fraser Brianna Ashaki

Fraser

Brianna Ashaki
4-5 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 21 24.14
8 Jenkins Chanise  Monique

Jenkins

Chanise Monique
1 TFSE-MTK TFSE-MTK 20 23.80
9 Hruscakova Zofia

Hruscakova

Zofia
4-5 Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT 14 23.78
10 Mc Call Erica Angelyn

Mc Call

Erica Angelyn
4-5 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 22 23.77
11 Goree Cyesha Damian

Goree

Cyesha Damian
4-5 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 17 23.23
12 Cannon Emma Jean

Cannon

Emma Jean
4 NKE-FCSM Csata NKE-FCSM Csata 21 22.19
13 Morrison Ziomara

Morrison

Ziomara
5 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 21 21.19
14 Ygueravide Viana Sandra

Ygueravide Viana

Sandra
1-2 Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT 20 20.65
15 Crvendakic Aleksandra

Crvendakic

Aleksandra
3 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 20 20.50
16 Horti Dóra

Horti

Dóra
5 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 20 20.10
17 Udodenko Taisiia

Udodenko

Taisiia
5 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 22 20.00
18 Brooks Jelena

Brooks

Jelena
4 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 17 19.41
19 Bravard Cierra Nichole

Bravard

Cierra Nichole
5 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 20 19.20
20 Murray Taylor Janee

Murray

Taylor Janee
1 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 21 18.72
21 Skoric Maja

Skoric

Maja
3-4 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 22 18.41
22 Határ Bernadett

Határ

Bernadett
5 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 21 18.33
23 Dojkic Ivana

Dojkic

Ivana
1-2 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 20 18.20
24 Fogg Abigail Margaret Anna

Fogg

Abigail Margaret Anna
4-5 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 21 18.00
25 Lelik Réka

Lelik

Réka
2 NKE-FCSM Csata NKE-FCSM Csata 21 18.00
26 Stach Emma

Stach

Emma
1-2 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 18 17.89
27 Burkholder Kirby

Burkholder

Kirby
3 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 20 17.70
28 Conwright Maegan Gabrielle

Conwright

Maegan Gabrielle
2 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 13 17.23
29 Swanier Naketia Marie

Swanier

Naketia Marie
1 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 21 17.19
30 Laklóth Anna

Laklóth

Anna
2-3 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 21 16.67
31 Marshall Tyaunna Dominique

Marshall

Tyaunna Dominique
2-3 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 17 16.53
32 Ruzickova Marie

Ruzickova

Marie
5 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 21 15.95
33 Nagy Dóra

Nagy

Dóra
1 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 20 15.90
34 Brezinova Renata

Brezinova

Renata
5 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 14 15.22
35 Horváth Bernadett Katalin

Horváth

Bernadett Katalin
1 NKE-FCSM Csata NKE-FCSM Csata 21 15.05
36 Krnjic Sara

Krnjic

Sara
5 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 15 15.00
37 January Briann Jolie

January

Briann Jolie
1 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 20 14.95
38 Friskovec Zala

Friskovec

Zala
1 NKE-FCSM Csata NKE-FCSM Csata 21 14.62
39 Studer Ágnes

Studer

Ágnes
1 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 22 14.59
40 Krajisnik Tina

Krajisnik

Tina
4 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 18 14.45
41 Wentzel Nóra

Wentzel

Nóra
2-3 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 22 12.96
42 Dénesné Fegyverneky Zsófia

Dénesné Fegyverneky

Zsófia
1-2 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 20 12.30
43 Böröndy Vivien

Böröndy

Vivien
3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 21 12.29
44 Bernáth Réka

Bernáth

Réka
2-3 TFSE-MTK TFSE-MTK 21 11.71
45 Yurkevichus Tetiana

Yurkevichus

Tetiana
4-5 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 16 11.57
46 Medgyessy Dóra

Medgyessy

Dóra
1 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 21 11.48
47 Andela Delic

Andela

Delic
1-2 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 20 11.35
48 Szabó Fanni

Szabó

Fanni
3 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 19 11.10
49 Gémes-Sarok Nikolett

Gémes-Sarok

Nikolett
3-4 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 21 11.09
50 DeVaughn Alicia Renee

DeVaughn

Alicia Renee
5 Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT 12 10.83
51 Dubei Debóra

Dubei

Debóra
3 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 21 10.81
52 Tóth Orsolya

Tóth

Orsolya
2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 19 10.68
53 Mérész Beatrix

Mérész

Beatrix
3-4 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 20 10.60
54 Boonstra Janis Ndiba

Boonstra

Janis Ndiba
4 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 20 10.55
55 Süle Krisztina

Süle

Krisztina
2-3 TFSE-MTK TFSE-MTK 18 10.44
56 Dombai Réka

Dombai

Réka
3 Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT 21 10.00
57 Arsenic Kristina

Arsenic

Kristina
5 TFSE-MTK TFSE-MTK 20 9.55
58 Barnai Judit Eszter

Barnai

Judit Eszter
5 Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT 20 9.50
59 Szabó Dóra

Szabó

Dóra
1-2 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 20 9.35
60 Gorjanácz Ágnes

Gorjanácz

Ágnes
2-3 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 20 8.80
61 Tenyér Zsófia

Tenyér

Zsófia
1 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 21 8.05
62 Raksányi Krisztina

Raksányi

Krisztina
2 Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT 14 7.93
63 Pusztai Petra

Pusztai

Petra
2 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 22 7.68
64 Bálint Réka

Bálint

Réka
3-4 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 22 7.68
65 Hegedűs Janka

Hegedűs

Janka
4-5 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 22 7.64
66 Heljic Sara

Heljic

Sara
4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 16 7.63
67 Li Ameela

Li

Ameela
1 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 12 7.50
68 Vukov Szonja

Vukov

Szonja
4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 21 7.48
69 Vári Zita

Vári

Zita
2-3 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 19 7.32
70 Kiss Virág

Kiss

Virág
5 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 16 7.32
71 Kiss Angelika

Kiss

Angelika
4 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 20 7.15
72 Varga Zsófia

Varga

Zsófia
3 Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT 18 7.00
73 Weninger Virág

Weninger

Virág
2 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 18 7.00
74 Török Ágnes

Török

Ágnes
3-4 Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT 20 6.95
75 Tóth Franka Emilia

Tóth

Franka Emilia
2 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 11 6.73
76 Theodoreán Alexandra

Theodoreán

Alexandra
2-3 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 21 6.33
77 Licskai Zsófia

Licskai

Zsófia
4 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 14 6.29
78 Szűcs Réka

Szűcs

Réka
1-2 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 22 6.00
79 Kányási Veronika

Kányási

Veronika
2-1 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 21 6.00
80 Kovács Georgina

Kovács

Georgina
1 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 20 5.90
81 Zele Dorina

Zele

Dorina
4 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 21 5.81
82 Czukor Dalma

Czukor

Dalma
3 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 18 5.72
83 Papp Klaudia

Papp

Klaudia
1-2 Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT 18 5.61
84 Karlócai Julianna

Karlócai

Julianna
3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 20 5.60
85 Mányoky Réka

Mányoky

Réka
3 NKE-FCSM Csata NKE-FCSM Csata 20 5.50
86 Szűcs Lilla

Szűcs

Lilla
3-4 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 21 5.48
87 Radócz Fanni

Radócz

Fanni
4 NKE-FCSM Csata NKE-FCSM Csata 21 5.38
88 Sánta Petra

Sánta

Petra
1-2 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 21 5.29
89 Varga Alíz

Varga

Alíz
3 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 19 5.11
90 Czank Timea

Czank

Timea
1-2 Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT 17 5.06
91 Jáhni Zsófia

Jáhni

Zsófia
4 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 19 5.05
92 Doktor Anna

Doktor

Anna
5 TFSE-MTK TFSE-MTK 19 5.05
93 Miklós Melinda

Miklós

Melinda
3-4 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 22 4.86
94 Kuttor Enikő

Kuttor

Enikő
4 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 15 4.73
95 Kovács Vanessza Luca

Kovács

Vanessza Luca
4 TFSE-MTK TFSE-MTK 15 4.67
96 Németh Alma

Németh

Alma
5 TFSE-MTK TFSE-MTK 18 4.61
97 Dúl Panka Dulcinea

Dúl

Panka Dulcinea
2-3 Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT 19 4.42
98 Galántai Alma Eszter

Galántai

Alma Eszter
1-2 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 17 4.35
99 Zsámár Lili

Zsámár

Lili
3-4 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 12 4.00
100 Kovács Kitti Regina

Kovács

Kitti Regina
4 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 15 3.80
101 Kobolák Cintia Zsófia

Kobolák

Cintia Zsófia
4-5 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 21 3.67
102 Kaposi Pálma

Kaposi

Pálma
5 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 19 3.42
103 Juhász Angéla Blanka

Juhász

Angéla Blanka
4-5 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 17 3.41
104 Böröndy Dominika

Böröndy

Dominika
1-2 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 19 3.32
105 Budácsik Dorottya Eszter

Budácsik

Dorottya Eszter
5 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 20 3.30
106 Madár Eszter

Madár

Eszter
4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 14 3.21
107 Boros Júlia

Boros

Júlia
2 NKE-FCSM Csata NKE-FCSM Csata 14 2.64
108 Szirony Dorina

Szirony

Dorina
3 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 21 2.57
109 Szerencsés Tamara Beatrix

Szerencsés

Tamara Beatrix
2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 21 2.38
110 Zsilinszki Lilla

Zsilinszki

Lilla
4-5 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 18 2.11
111 Studer Zsuzsa

Studer

Zsuzsa
1-2 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 13 1.93
112 Madár Kata

Madár

Kata
2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 12 1.83
113 Varga Kamilla

Varga

Kamilla
1 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 15 1.73
114 Miháczi Diána

Miháczi

Diána
1 TFSE-MTK TFSE-MTK 16 1.69
115 Ruják Nóra Anna

Ruják

Nóra Anna
1-2 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 20 1.65
116 Révész Luca

Révész

Luca
2-3 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 19 1.42
117 György Tímea

György

Tímea
4 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 15 1.33
118 Habling Lara

Habling

Lara
4-5 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 11 1.18
119 Herman Aliz

Herman

Aliz
2-3 TFSE-MTK TFSE-MTK 18 1.17
120 Mansaré Anna Manty

Mansaré

Anna Manty
4-5 Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT 13 1.00
121 Katona Szidónia

Katona

Szidónia
2-3 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 12 0.92
122 Boros Berta Panna

Boros

Berta Panna
1 TFSE-MTK TFSE-MTK 19 0.37
123 Varga Eszter

Varga

Eszter
1 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 11 0.36
124 Smailbegovic Nadija

Smailbegovic

Nadija
2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 11 0.27
125 Király Andrea

Király

Andrea
4 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 12 -0.08
126 Horváth Zsanett

Horváth

Zsanett
3 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 12 -0.17

Megyei szövetségek