Ranglisták - Női NB I. A - 2019/2020
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Jenkins Chanise  Monique

Jenkins

Chanise Monique
1 TFSE-MTK TFSE-MTK 20 4.10
2 Tenyér Zsófia

Tenyér

Zsófia
1 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 21 3.91
3 Stach Emma

Stach

Emma
1-2 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 18 3.89
4 Conwright Maegan Gabrielle

Conwright

Maegan Gabrielle
2 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 13 3.31
5 Landry Shenita

Landry

Shenita
4-5 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 21 3.14
6 Fogg Abigail Margaret Anna

Fogg

Abigail Margaret Anna
4-5 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 21 3.10
7 Cannon Emma Jean

Cannon

Emma Jean
4 NKE-FCSM Csata NKE-FCSM Csata 21 3.10
8 Gorjanácz Ágnes

Gorjanácz

Ágnes
2-3 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 20 3.10
9 Li Ameela

Li

Ameela
1 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 12 3.00
10 Fraser Brianna Ashaki

Fraser

Brianna Ashaki
4-5 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 21 3.00
11 Böröndy Vivien

Böröndy

Vivien
3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 21 2.95
12 Swanier Naketia Marie

Swanier

Naketia Marie
1 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 21 2.95
13 Medgyessy Dóra

Medgyessy

Dóra
1 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 21 2.86
14 Ygueravide Viana Sandra

Ygueravide Viana

Sandra
1-2 Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT 20 2.75
15 Szabó Dóra

Szabó

Dóra
1-2 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 20 2.65
16 Lelik Réka

Lelik

Réka
2 NKE-FCSM Csata NKE-FCSM Csata 21 2.48
17 Nagy Dóra

Nagy

Dóra
1 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 20 2.35
18 Laklóth Anna

Laklóth

Anna
2-3 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 21 2.33
19 Friskovec Zala

Friskovec

Zala
1 NKE-FCSM Csata NKE-FCSM Csata 21 2.29
20 Murray Taylor Janee

Murray

Taylor Janee
1 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 21 2.29
21 Jenkins Alisia La'Jewel Charlesneia

Jenkins

Alisia La'Jewel Charlesneia
3-4 TFSE-MTK TFSE-MTK 21 2.24
22 Tóth Orsolya

Tóth

Orsolya
2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 19 2.21
23 Bravard Cierra Nichole

Bravard

Cierra Nichole
5 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 20 2.20
24 Galántai Alma Eszter

Galántai

Alma Eszter
1-2 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 17 2.18
25 Studer Ágnes

Studer

Ágnes
1 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 22 2.14
26 Goree Cyesha Damian

Goree

Cyesha Damian
4-5 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 17 2.12
27 Vári Zita

Vári

Zita
2-3 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 19 2.11
28 Böröndy Dominika

Böröndy

Dominika
1-2 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 19 2.00
29 Keyona Lavette Hayes

Keyona Lavette

Hayes
4 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 18 2.00
30 Burkholder Kirby

Burkholder

Kirby
3 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 20 1.95
31 January Briann Jolie

January

Briann Jolie
1 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 20 1.95
32 Bernáth Réka

Bernáth

Réka
2-3 TFSE-MTK TFSE-MTK 21 1.95
33 Hruscakova Zofia

Hruscakova

Zofia
4-5 Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT 14 1.93
34 Határ Bernadett

Határ

Bernadett
5 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 21 1.91
35 Dojkic Ivana

Dojkic

Ivana
1-2 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 20 1.90
36 Mérész Beatrix

Mérész

Beatrix
3-4 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 20 1.90
37 Süle Krisztina

Süle

Krisztina
2-3 TFSE-MTK TFSE-MTK 18 1.89
38 Raksányi Krisztina

Raksányi

Krisztina
2 Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT 14 1.86
39 Udodenko Taisiia

Udodenko

Taisiia
5 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 22 1.86
40 Papp Klaudia

Papp

Klaudia
1-2 Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT 18 1.83
41 Horti Dóra

Horti

Dóra
5 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 20 1.75
42 Yurkevichus Tetiana

Yurkevichus

Tetiana
4-5 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 16 1.69
43 Vukov Szonja

Vukov

Szonja
4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 21 1.67
44 Szűcs Lilla

Szűcs

Lilla
3-4 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 21 1.67
45 Arsenic Kristina

Arsenic

Kristina
5 TFSE-MTK TFSE-MTK 20 1.65
46 Higgins Kristina Jasmine

Higgins

Kristina Jasmine
5 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 21 1.62
47 Walker Shatori

Walker

Shatori
2 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 17 1.59
48 Marshall Tyaunna Dominique

Marshall

Tyaunna Dominique
2-3 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 17 1.59
49 Brezinova Renata

Brezinova

Renata
5 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 14 1.57
50 Andela Delic

Andela

Delic
1-2 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 20 1.55
51 Mc Call Erica Angelyn

Mc Call

Erica Angelyn
4-5 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 22 1.55
52 Sánta Petra

Sánta

Petra
1-2 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 21 1.48
53 Morrison Ziomara

Morrison

Ziomara
5 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 21 1.48
54 Horváth Bernadett Katalin

Horváth

Bernadett Katalin
1 NKE-FCSM Csata NKE-FCSM Csata 21 1.48
55 Jáhni Zsófia

Jáhni

Zsófia
4 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 19 1.47
56 Skoric Maja

Skoric

Maja
3-4 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 22 1.46
57 Licskai Zsófia

Licskai

Zsófia
4 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 14 1.43
58 Dombai Réka

Dombai

Réka
3 Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT 21 1.38
59 Heljic Sara

Heljic

Sara
4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 16 1.38
60 Doktor Anna

Doktor

Anna
5 TFSE-MTK TFSE-MTK 19 1.37
61 Brooks Jelena

Brooks

Jelena
4 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 17 1.35
62 Szirony Dorina

Szirony

Dorina
3 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 21 1.33
63 Gustafson Megan Elizabeth

Gustafson

Megan Elizabeth
4-5 NKE-FCSM Csata NKE-FCSM Csata 21 1.29
64 Ruzickova Marie

Ruzickova

Marie
5 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 21 1.29
65 Dénesné Fegyverneky Zsófia

Dénesné Fegyverneky

Zsófia
1-2 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 20 1.25
66 Krnjic Sara

Krnjic

Sara
5 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 15 1.20
67 DeVaughn Alicia Renee

DeVaughn

Alicia Renee
5 Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT 12 1.17
68 Dubei Debóra

Dubei

Debóra
3 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 21 1.14
69 Wentzel Nóra

Wentzel

Nóra
2-3 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 22 1.14
70 Szűcs Réka

Szűcs

Réka
1-2 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 22 1.14
71 Boonstra Janis Ndiba

Boonstra

Janis Ndiba
4 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 20 1.10
72 Ruják Nóra Anna

Ruják

Nóra Anna
1-2 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 20 1.10
73 Kovács Georgina

Kovács

Georgina
1 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 20 1.10
74 Hegedűs Janka

Hegedűs

Janka
4-5 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 22 1.05
75 Barnai Judit Eszter

Barnai

Judit Eszter
5 Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT 20 1.05
76 Pusztai Petra

Pusztai

Petra
2 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 22 1.05
77 Krajisnik Tina

Krajisnik

Tina
4 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 18 1.00
78 Kaposi Pálma

Kaposi

Pálma
5 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 19 1.00
79 Zele Dorina

Zele

Dorina
4 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 21 1.00
80 Crvendakic Aleksandra

Crvendakic

Aleksandra
3 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 20 0.95
81 Mányoky Réka

Mányoky

Réka
3 NKE-FCSM Csata NKE-FCSM Csata 20 0.95
82 Kányási Veronika

Kányási

Veronika
2-1 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 21 0.95
83 Radócz Fanni

Radócz

Fanni
4 NKE-FCSM Csata NKE-FCSM Csata 21 0.95
84 Zsilinszki Lilla

Zsilinszki

Lilla
4-5 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 18 0.94
85 Miháczi Diána

Miháczi

Diána
1 TFSE-MTK TFSE-MTK 16 0.94
86 Studer Zsuzsa

Studer

Zsuzsa
1-2 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 13 0.92
87 Tóth Franka Emilia

Tóth

Franka Emilia
2 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 11 0.91
88 Smailbegovic Nadija

Smailbegovic

Nadija
2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 11 0.91
89 Gémes-Sarok Nikolett

Gémes-Sarok

Nikolett
3-4 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 21 0.91
90 Czukor Dalma

Czukor

Dalma
3 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 18 0.89
91 Szabó Fanni

Szabó

Fanni
3 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 19 0.84
92 Zsámár Lili

Zsámár

Lili
3-4 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 12 0.83
93 Juhász Angéla Blanka

Juhász

Angéla Blanka
4-5 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 17 0.82
94 Bálint Réka

Bálint

Réka
3-4 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 22 0.82
95 Kovács Vanessza Luca

Kovács

Vanessza Luca
4 TFSE-MTK TFSE-MTK 15 0.80
96 Németh Alma

Németh

Alma
5 TFSE-MTK TFSE-MTK 18 0.78
97 Theodoreán Alexandra

Theodoreán

Alexandra
2-3 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 21 0.76
98 Karlócai Julianna

Karlócai

Julianna
3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 20 0.75
99 Kiss Virág

Kiss

Virág
5 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 16 0.75
100 Weninger Virág

Weninger

Virág
2 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 18 0.72
101 Miklós Melinda

Miklós

Melinda
3-4 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 22 0.68
102 Révész Luca

Révész

Luca
2-3 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 19 0.68
103 Varga Zsófia

Varga

Zsófia
3 Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT 18 0.67
104 Kovács Kitti Regina

Kovács

Kitti Regina
4 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 15 0.67
105 Kiss Angelika

Kiss

Angelika
4 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 20 0.65
106 Boros Júlia

Boros

Júlia
2 NKE-FCSM Csata NKE-FCSM Csata 14 0.64
107 Boros Berta Panna

Boros

Berta Panna
1 TFSE-MTK TFSE-MTK 19 0.63
108 Kobolák Cintia Zsófia

Kobolák

Cintia Zsófia
4-5 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 21 0.62
109 Herman Aliz

Herman

Aliz
2-3 TFSE-MTK TFSE-MTK 18 0.56
110 Czank Timea

Czank

Timea
1-2 Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT 17 0.53
111 Mansaré Anna Manty

Mansaré

Anna Manty
4-5 Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT 13 0.46
112 Budácsik Dorottya Eszter

Budácsik

Dorottya Eszter
5 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 20 0.45
113 Horváth Zsanett

Horváth

Zsanett
3 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 12 0.42
114 Varga Alíz

Varga

Alíz
3 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 19 0.37
115 Török Ágnes

Török

Ágnes
3-4 Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT 20 0.35
116 Király Andrea

Király

Andrea
4 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 12 0.33
117 Dúl Panka Dulcinea

Dúl

Panka Dulcinea
2-3 Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT 19 0.32
118 Madár Eszter

Madár

Eszter
4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 14 0.29
119 Varga Kamilla

Varga

Kamilla
1 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 15 0.27
120 György Tímea

György

Tímea
4 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 15 0.27
121 Szerencsés Tamara Beatrix

Szerencsés

Tamara Beatrix
2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 21 0.24
122 Kuttor Enikő

Kuttor

Enikő
4 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 15 0.20
123 Katona Szidónia

Katona

Szidónia
2-3 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 12 0.17
124 Habling Lara

Habling

Lara
4-5 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 11 0.09
125 Varga Eszter

Varga

Eszter
1 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 11 0.09
126 Madár Kata

Madár

Kata
2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 12 0.00

Megyei szövetségek