Ranglisták - Női NB I. A - 2019/2020
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Fraser Brianna Ashaki

Fraser

Brianna Ashaki
4-5 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 7 22.29
2 Jenkins Alisia La'Jewel Charlesneia

Jenkins

Alisia La'Jewel Charlesneia
3-4 TFSE-MTK TFSE-MTK 7 21.71
3 Keyona Lavette Hayes

Keyona Lavette

Hayes
4 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 7 21.14
4 Jenkins Chanise  Monique

Jenkins

Chanise Monique
1 TFSE-MTK TFSE-MTK 7 21.14
5 Landry Shenita

Landry

Shenita
4-5 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 7 19.71
6 Gustafson Megan Elizabeth

Gustafson

Megan Elizabeth
4-5 NKE-FCSM Csata NKE-FCSM Csata 7 19.00
7 Hruscakova Zofia

Hruscakova

Zofia
4-5 Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT 7 18.14
8 Goree Cyesha Damian

Goree

Cyesha Damian
4-5 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 6 17.50
9 Lelik Réka

Lelik

Réka
2 NKE-FCSM Csata NKE-FCSM Csata 7 16.00
10 Murray Taylor Janee

Murray

Taylor Janee
1 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 7 15.29
11 Dojkic Ivana

Dojkic

Ivana
1-2 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 7 15.14
12 Ygueravide Viana Sandra

Ygueravide Viana

Sandra
1-2 Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT 7 14.71
13 Skoric Maja

Skoric

Maja
3-4 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 7 14.57
14 Ruzickova Marie

Ruzickova

Marie
5 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 6 14.50
15 Crvendakic Aleksandra

Crvendakic

Aleksandra
3 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 7 14.43
16 Higgins Kristina Jasmine

Higgins

Kristina Jasmine
5 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 7 14.14
17 Stach Emma

Stach

Emma
1-2 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 4 13.75
18 Bravard Cierra Nichole

Bravard

Cierra Nichole
5 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 7 13.57
19 Cannon Emma Jean

Cannon

Emma Jean
4 NKE-FCSM Csata NKE-FCSM Csata 7 13.29
20 Brooks Jelena

Brooks

Jelena
4 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 6 13.17
21 Horváth Bernadett Katalin

Horváth

Bernadett Katalin
1 NKE-FCSM Csata NKE-FCSM Csata 7 13.00
22 Mc Call Erica Angelyn

Mc Call

Erica Angelyn
4-5 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 7 13.00
23 Burkholder Kirby

Burkholder

Kirby
3 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 7 12.86
24 Morrison Ziomara

Morrison

Ziomara
5 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 6 12.67
25 Szabó Dóra

Szabó

Dóra
1-2 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 7 12.43
26 Gorjanácz Ágnes

Gorjanácz

Ágnes
2-3 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 6 12.17
27 Friskovec Zala

Friskovec

Zala
1 NKE-FCSM Csata NKE-FCSM Csata 7 12.14
28 Fogg Abigail Margaret Anna

Fogg

Abigail Margaret Anna
4-5 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 7 12.14
29 Brezinova Renata

Brezinova

Renata
5 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 7 12.14
30 Horti Dóra

Horti

Dóra
5 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 7 11.86
31 Stankiewicz Angelika Anna

Stankiewicz

Angelika Anna
2 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 4 11.75
32 Udodenko Taisiia

Udodenko

Taisiia
5 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 7 11.57
33 Laklóth Anna

Laklóth

Anna
2-3 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 7 11.00
34 Bernáth Réka

Bernáth

Réka
2-3 TFSE-MTK TFSE-MTK 7 10.86
35 Nagy Dóra

Nagy

Dóra
1 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 7 10.71
36 Swanier Naketia Marie

Swanier

Naketia Marie
1 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 7 10.43
37 Határ Bernadett

Határ

Bernadett
5 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 7 10.43
38 Tóth Orsolya

Tóth

Orsolya
2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 6 10.33
39 Mérész Beatrix

Mérész

Beatrix
3-4 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 6 10.33
40 Wentzel Nóra

Wentzel

Nóra
2-3 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 7 10.00
41 Süle Krisztina

Süle

Krisztina
2-3 TFSE-MTK TFSE-MTK 5 9.60
42 Szabó Fanni

Szabó

Fanni
3 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 7 9.43
43 Studer Ágnes

Studer

Ágnes
1 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 7 9.29
44 Dubei Debóra

Dubei

Debóra
3 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 7 9.29
45 Krajisnik Tina

Krajisnik

Tina
4 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 7 9.14
46 Szűcs Réka

Szűcs

Réka
1-2 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 7 9.00
47 Papp Klaudia

Papp

Klaudia
1-2 Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT 4 9.00
48 Vukov Szonja

Vukov

Szonja
4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 7 8.43
49 Bálint Réka

Bálint

Réka
3-4 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 7 8.29
50 January Briann Jolie

January

Briann Jolie
1 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 6 8.17
51 Böröndy Vivien

Böröndy

Vivien
3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 7 8.14
52 Dombai Réka

Dombai

Réka
3 Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT 7 7.86
53 Li Ameela

Li

Ameela
1 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 7 7.71
54 Szűcs Lilla

Szűcs

Lilla
3-4 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 7 7.57
55 Vári Zita

Vári

Zita
2-3 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 7 7.29
56 Boonstra Janis Ndiba

Boonstra

Janis Ndiba
4 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 7 7.14
57 Barnai Judit Eszter

Barnai

Judit Eszter
5 Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT 7 7.14
58 Török Ágnes

Török

Ágnes
3-4 Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT 7 6.86
59 Pusztai Petra

Pusztai

Petra
2 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 7 6.71
60 Dénesné Fegyverneky Zsófia

Dénesné Fegyverneky

Zsófia
1-2 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 7 6.43
61 Varga Zsófia

Varga

Zsófia
3 Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT 5 6.40
62 Zele Dorina

Zele

Dorina
4 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 7 6.29
63 Böröndy Dominika

Böröndy

Dominika
1-2 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 5 6.20
64 Arsenic Kristina

Arsenic

Kristina
5 TFSE-MTK TFSE-MTK 6 6.00
65 Dúl Panka Dulcinea

Dúl

Panka Dulcinea
2-3 Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT 7 5.86
66 Doktor Anna

Doktor

Anna
5 TFSE-MTK TFSE-MTK 5 5.80
67 Szirony Dorina

Szirony

Dorina
3 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 7 5.71
68 Hegedűs Janka

Hegedűs

Janka
4-5 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 7 5.71
69 Gémes-Sarok Nikolett

Gémes-Sarok

Nikolett
3-4 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 7 5.71
70 Kányási Veronika

Kányási

Veronika
2-1 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 6 5.67
71 Weninger Virág

Weninger

Virág
2 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 7 5.57
72 Kiss Angelika

Kiss

Angelika
4 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 7 5.57
73 Radócz Fanni

Radócz

Fanni
4 NKE-FCSM Csata NKE-FCSM Csata 7 5.43
74 Daniel Cherise Michelle

Daniel

Cherise Michelle
1-2 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 4 5.00
75 Czank Timea

Czank

Timea
1-2 Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT 7 4.86
76 Kovács Vanessza Luca

Kovács

Vanessza Luca
4 TFSE-MTK TFSE-MTK 7 4.71
77 Kobolák Cintia Zsófia

Kobolák

Cintia Zsófia
4-5 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 7 4.43
78 Tenyér Zsófia

Tenyér

Zsófia
1 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 7 4.43
79 Andela Delic

Andela

Delic
1-2 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 7 4.29
80 Varga Alíz

Varga

Alíz
3 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 7 4.14
81 Kiss Virág

Kiss

Virág
5 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 7 4.00
82 Jáhni Zsófia

Jáhni

Zsófia
4 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 6 4.00
83 Theodoreán Alexandra

Theodoreán

Alexandra
2-3 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 7 4.00
84 DeVaughn Alicia Renee

DeVaughn

Alicia Renee
5 Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT 7 4.00
85 Medgyessy Dóra

Medgyessy

Dóra
1 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 6 4.00
86 Kovács Kitti Regina

Kovács

Kitti Regina
4 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 7 3.86
87 Laufer Gabriella

Laufer

Gabriella
4 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 6 3.83
88 Kovács Georgina

Kovács

Georgina
1 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 7 3.71
89 Boros Júlia

Boros

Júlia
2 NKE-FCSM Csata NKE-FCSM Csata 4 3.50
90 Karlócai Julianna

Karlócai

Julianna
3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 7 3.14
91 Galántai Alma Eszter

Galántai

Alma Eszter
1-2 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 4 3.00
92 Horobets Vita

Horobets

Vita
2 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 7 2.86
93 Németh Alma

Németh

Alma
5 TFSE-MTK TFSE-MTK 4 2.50
94 Juhász Angéla Blanka

Juhász

Angéla Blanka
4-5 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 5 2.40
95 Mányoky Réka

Mányoky

Réka
3 NKE-FCSM Csata NKE-FCSM Csata 7 2.29
96 Zsilinszki Lilla

Zsilinszki

Lilla
4-5 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 7 2.29
97 Kaposi Pálma

Kaposi

Pálma
5 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 7 2.29
98 Czukor Dalma

Czukor

Dalma
3 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 7 2.00
99 Miháczi Diána

Miháczi

Diána
1 TFSE-MTK TFSE-MTK 6 2.00
100 Révész Boróka

Révész

Boróka
2-3 Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT 4 2.00
101 Révész Luca

Révész

Luca
2-3 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 7 1.86
102 Madár Kata

Madár

Kata
2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 6 1.83
103 Studer Zsuzsa

Studer

Zsuzsa
1-2 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 5 1.80
104 Smailbegovic Nadija

Smailbegovic

Nadija
2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 7 1.71
105 Budácsik Dorottya Eszter

Budácsik

Dorottya Eszter
5 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 6 1.67
106 Madár Eszter

Madár

Eszter
4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 5 1.60
107 Mansaré Anna Manty

Mansaré

Anna Manty
4-5 Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT 6 1.50
108 Angyal Barbara

Angyal

Barbara
1-2 NKE-FCSM Csata NKE-FCSM Csata 4 1.50
109 Sánta Petra

Sánta

Petra
1-2 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 6 1.50
110 Szerencsés Tamara Beatrix

Szerencsés

Tamara Beatrix
2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 7 1.43
111 Miklós Melinda

Miklós

Melinda
3-4 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 7 1.43
112 Vincze Nikolett

Vincze

Nikolett
3-4 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 7 1.29
113 Herman Aliz

Herman

Aliz
2-3 TFSE-MTK TFSE-MTK 6 1.17
114 Király Andrea

Király

Andrea
4 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 5 1.00
115 Zsámár Lili

Zsámár

Lili
3-4 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 4 0.75
116 Ruják Nóra Anna

Ruják

Nóra Anna
1-2 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 7 0.57
117 Boros Berta Panna

Boros

Berta Panna
1 TFSE-MTK TFSE-MTK 5 0.40
118 Horváth Zsanett

Horváth

Zsanett
3 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 6 0.33
119 Tóth Dorina

Tóth

Dorina
1-2 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 4 0.00
120 György Tímea

György

Tímea
4 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 5 0.00
121 Varga Eszter

Varga

Eszter
1 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 6 0.00
122 Kuttor Enikő

Kuttor

Enikő
4 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 5 0.00

Megyei szövetségek