Ranglisták - Női NB I. A - 2019/2020
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Mc Call Erica Angelyn

Mc Call

Erica Angelyn
4-5 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 17 4.06
2 Cannon Emma Jean

Cannon

Emma Jean
4 NKE-FCSM Csata NKE-FCSM Csata 17 3.47
3 Jenkins Alisia La'Jewel Charlesneia

Jenkins

Alisia La'Jewel Charlesneia
3-4 TFSE-MTK TFSE-MTK 16 3.25
4 Higgins Kristina Jasmine

Higgins

Kristina Jasmine
5 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 17 3.24
5 Morrison Ziomara

Morrison

Ziomara
5 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 15 3.13
6 Goree Cyesha Damian

Goree

Cyesha Damian
4-5 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 15 3.07
7 Keyona Lavette Hayes

Keyona Lavette

Hayes
4 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 15 2.67
8 Landry Shenita

Landry

Shenita
4-5 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 16 2.56
9 Határ Bernadett

Határ

Bernadett
5 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 17 2.47
10 Fraser Brianna Ashaki

Fraser

Brianna Ashaki
4-5 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 17 2.18
11 Yurkevichus Tetiana

Yurkevichus

Tetiana
4-5 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 11 2.09
12 Udodenko Taisiia

Udodenko

Taisiia
5 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 17 2.06
13 Fogg Abigail Margaret Anna

Fogg

Abigail Margaret Anna
4-5 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 16 1.94
14 Karlócai Julianna

Karlócai

Julianna
3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 16 1.88
15 Burkholder Kirby

Burkholder

Kirby
3 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 16 1.88
16 Jenkins Chanise  Monique

Jenkins

Chanise Monique
1 TFSE-MTK TFSE-MTK 16 1.88
17 Ruzickova Marie

Ruzickova

Marie
5 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 16 1.75
18 Krajisnik Tina

Krajisnik

Tina
4 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 15 1.73
19 Gustafson Megan Elizabeth

Gustafson

Megan Elizabeth
4-5 NKE-FCSM Csata NKE-FCSM Csata 17 1.71
20 Krnjic Sara

Krnjic

Sara
5 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 10 1.70
21 Horti Dóra

Horti

Dóra
5 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 16 1.63
22 Mérész Beatrix

Mérész

Beatrix
3-4 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 15 1.60
23 Crvendakic Aleksandra

Crvendakic

Aleksandra
3 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 17 1.53
24 Barnai Judit Eszter

Barnai

Judit Eszter
5 Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT 15 1.53
25 Hruscakova Zofia

Hruscakova

Zofia
4-5 Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT 14 1.43
26 Heljic Sara

Heljic

Sara
4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 12 1.42
27 DeVaughn Alicia Renee

DeVaughn

Alicia Renee
5 Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT 12 1.42
28 Arsenic Kristina

Arsenic

Kristina
5 TFSE-MTK TFSE-MTK 15 1.40
29 Brooks Jelena

Brooks

Jelena
4 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 13 1.39
30 Bravard Cierra Nichole

Bravard

Cierra Nichole
5 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 16 1.31
31 Marshall Tyaunna Dominique

Marshall

Tyaunna Dominique
2-3 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 12 1.25
32 Studer Ágnes

Studer

Ágnes
1 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 17 1.24
33 Murray Taylor Janee

Murray

Taylor Janee
1 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 17 1.24
34 Wentzel Nóra

Wentzel

Nóra
2-3 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 17 1.18
35 Stach Emma

Stach

Emma
1-2 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 13 1.15
36 Kovács Vanessza Luca

Kovács

Vanessza Luca
4 TFSE-MTK TFSE-MTK 13 1.15
37 Brezinova Renata

Brezinova

Renata
5 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 14 1.14
38 Boonstra Janis Ndiba

Boonstra

Janis Ndiba
4 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 16 1.13
39 Licskai Zsófia

Licskai

Zsófia
4 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 10 1.10
40 Kaposi Pálma

Kaposi

Pálma
5 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 16 1.06
41 Németh Alma

Németh

Alma
5 TFSE-MTK TFSE-MTK 13 1.00
42 Hegedűs Janka

Hegedűs

Janka
4-5 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 17 1.00
43 Swanier Naketia Marie

Swanier

Naketia Marie
1 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 17 1.00
44 Kiss Angelika

Kiss

Angelika
4 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 14 1.00
45 Gémes-Sarok Nikolett

Gémes-Sarok

Nikolett
3-4 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 17 1.00
46 Jáhni Zsófia

Jáhni

Zsófia
4 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 14 0.93
47 Galántai Alma Eszter

Galántai

Alma Eszter
1-2 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 13 0.92
48 Skoric Maja

Skoric

Maja
3-4 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 16 0.88
49 Vukov Szonja

Vukov

Szonja
4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 17 0.88
50 Lelik Réka

Lelik

Réka
2 NKE-FCSM Csata NKE-FCSM Csata 17 0.88
51 Kiss Virág

Kiss

Virág
5 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 16 0.88
52 Kovács Kitti Regina

Kovács

Kitti Regina
4 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 13 0.85
53 Kuttor Enikő

Kuttor

Enikő
4 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 12 0.83
54 Walker Shatori

Walker

Shatori
2 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 11 0.82
55 Kobolák Cintia Zsófia

Kobolák

Cintia Zsófia
4-5 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 17 0.82
56 Dombai Réka

Dombai

Réka
3 Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT 16 0.81
57 Gorjanácz Ágnes

Gorjanácz

Ágnes
2-3 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 16 0.81
58 Szabó Fanni

Szabó

Fanni
3 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 16 0.81
59 Doktor Anna

Doktor

Anna
5 TFSE-MTK TFSE-MTK 14 0.79
60 Laufer Gabriella

Laufer

Gabriella
4 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 9 0.78
61 Friskovec Zala

Friskovec

Zala
1 NKE-FCSM Csata NKE-FCSM Csata 17 0.77
62 Bálint Réka

Bálint

Réka
3-4 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 17 0.77
63 Bernáth Réka

Bernáth

Réka
2-3 TFSE-MTK TFSE-MTK 16 0.75
64 Papp Klaudia

Papp

Klaudia
1-2 Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT 13 0.69
65 Szűcs Lilla

Szűcs

Lilla
3-4 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 16 0.69
66 January Briann Jolie

January

Briann Jolie
1 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 16 0.69
67 Laklóth Anna

Laklóth

Anna
2-3 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 16 0.69
68 Medgyessy Dóra

Medgyessy

Dóra
1 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 15 0.67
69 György Tímea

György

Tímea
4 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 12 0.67
70 Süle Krisztina

Süle

Krisztina
2-3 TFSE-MTK TFSE-MTK 14 0.64
71 Czukor Dalma

Czukor

Dalma
3 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 14 0.64
72 Andela Delic

Andela

Delic
1-2 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 16 0.63
73 Budácsik Dorottya Eszter

Budácsik

Dorottya Eszter
5 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 16 0.63
74 Theodoreán Alexandra

Theodoreán

Alexandra
2-3 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 17 0.59
75 Madár Eszter

Madár

Eszter
4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 12 0.58
76 Dúl Panka Dulcinea

Dúl

Panka Dulcinea
2-3 Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT 14 0.57
77 Varga Zsófia

Varga

Zsófia
3 Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT 13 0.54
78 Czank Timea

Czank

Timea
1-2 Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT 15 0.53
79 Ygueravide Viana Sandra

Ygueravide Viana

Sandra
1-2 Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT 15 0.53
80 Varga Alíz

Varga

Alíz
3 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 16 0.50
81 Vári Zita

Vári

Zita
2-3 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 14 0.50
82 Miháczi Diána

Miháczi

Diána
1 TFSE-MTK TFSE-MTK 15 0.47
83 Zele Dorina

Zele

Dorina
4 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 15 0.47
84 Tóth Orsolya

Tóth

Orsolya
2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 15 0.47
85 Dubei Debóra

Dubei

Debóra
3 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 17 0.47
86 Nagy Dóra

Nagy

Dóra
1 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 16 0.44
87 Sánta Petra

Sánta

Petra
1-2 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 16 0.44
88 Tenyér Zsófia

Tenyér

Zsófia
1 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 16 0.44
89 Juhász Angéla Blanka

Juhász

Angéla Blanka
4-5 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 14 0.43
90 Boros Júlia

Boros

Júlia
2 NKE-FCSM Csata NKE-FCSM Csata 12 0.42
91 Szirony Dorina

Szirony

Dorina
3 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 17 0.41
92 Szűcs Réka

Szűcs

Réka
1-2 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 16 0.38
93 Zsilinszki Lilla

Zsilinszki

Lilla
4-5 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 14 0.36
94 Szerencsés Tamara Beatrix

Szerencsés

Tamara Beatrix
2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 17 0.35
95 Miklós Melinda

Miklós

Melinda
3-4 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 17 0.35
96 Böröndy Vivien

Böröndy

Vivien
3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 17 0.35
97 Horobets Vita

Horobets

Vita
2 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 9 0.33
98 Mansaré Anna Manty

Mansaré

Anna Manty
4-5 Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT 12 0.33
99 Szabó Dóra

Szabó

Dóra
1-2 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 16 0.31
100 Vincze Nikolett

Vincze

Nikolett
3-4 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 10 0.30
101 Kányási Veronika

Kányási

Veronika
2-1 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 15 0.27
102 Révész Luca

Révész

Luca
2-3 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 15 0.27
103 Madár Kata

Madár

Kata
2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 11 0.27
104 Dojkic Ivana

Dojkic

Ivana
1-2 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 16 0.25
105 Radócz Fanni

Radócz

Fanni
4 NKE-FCSM Csata NKE-FCSM Csata 17 0.24
106 Török Ágnes

Török

Ágnes
3-4 Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT 15 0.20
107 Böröndy Dominika

Böröndy

Dominika
1-2 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 15 0.20
108 Mányoky Réka

Mányoky

Réka
3 NKE-FCSM Csata NKE-FCSM Csata 16 0.19
109 Pusztai Petra

Pusztai

Petra
2 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 16 0.19
110 Horváth Bernadett Katalin

Horváth

Bernadett Katalin
1 NKE-FCSM Csata NKE-FCSM Csata 17 0.18
111 Smailbegovic Nadija

Smailbegovic

Nadija
2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 11 0.18
112 Herman Aliz

Herman

Aliz
2-3 TFSE-MTK TFSE-MTK 14 0.14
113 Boros Berta Panna

Boros

Berta Panna
1 TFSE-MTK TFSE-MTK 14 0.14
114 Dénesné Fegyverneky Zsófia

Dénesné Fegyverneky

Zsófia
1-2 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 16 0.13
115 Raksányi Krisztina

Raksányi

Krisztina
2 Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT 9 0.11
116 Habling Lara

Habling

Lara
4-5 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 9 0.11
117 Király Andrea

Király

Andrea
4 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 11 0.09
118 Varga Kamilla

Varga

Kamilla
1 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 11 0.09
119 Li Ameela

Li

Ameela
1 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 12 0.08
120 Weninger Virág

Weninger

Virág
2 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 14 0.07
121 Ruják Nóra Anna

Ruják

Nóra Anna
1-2 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 16 0.06
122 Studer Zsuzsa

Studer

Zsuzsa
1-2 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 9 0.00
123 Kovács Georgina

Kovács

Georgina
1 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 16 0.00
124 Katona Szidónia

Katona

Szidónia
2-3 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 9 0.00
125 Horváth Zsanett

Horváth

Zsanett
3 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 12 0.00

Megyei szövetségek