Ranglisták - Női NB I. A - 2019/2020
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Jenkins Alisia La'Jewel Charlesneia

Jenkins

Alisia La'Jewel Charlesneia
3-4 TFSE-MTK TFSE-MTK 16 8.88
2 Goree Cyesha Damian

Goree

Cyesha Damian
4-5 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 15 7.20
3 Gustafson Megan Elizabeth

Gustafson

Megan Elizabeth
4-5 NKE-FCSM Csata NKE-FCSM Csata 17 6.94
4 Fogg Abigail Margaret Anna

Fogg

Abigail Margaret Anna
4-5 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 16 6.81
5 Udodenko Taisiia

Udodenko

Taisiia
5 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 17 6.65
6 Higgins Kristina Jasmine

Higgins

Kristina Jasmine
5 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 17 6.59
7 Cannon Emma Jean

Cannon

Emma Jean
4 NKE-FCSM Csata NKE-FCSM Csata 17 5.71
8 Landry Shenita

Landry

Shenita
4-5 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 16 5.38
9 Horti Dóra

Horti

Dóra
5 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 16 5.31
10 Mc Call Erica Angelyn

Mc Call

Erica Angelyn
4-5 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 17 5.24
11 Bravard Cierra Nichole

Bravard

Cierra Nichole
5 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 16 5.13
12 Morrison Ziomara

Morrison

Ziomara
5 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 15 5.07
13 Yurkevichus Tetiana

Yurkevichus

Tetiana
4-5 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 11 4.91
14 Hruscakova Zofia

Hruscakova

Zofia
4-5 Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT 14 4.86
15 Fraser Brianna Ashaki

Fraser

Brianna Ashaki
4-5 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 17 4.77
16 Keyona Lavette Hayes

Keyona Lavette

Hayes
4 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 15 4.40
17 Krnjic Sara

Krnjic

Sara
5 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 10 4.40
18 Krajisnik Tina

Krajisnik

Tina
4 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 15 4.13
19 Burkholder Kirby

Burkholder

Kirby
3 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 16 4.00
20 Swanier Naketia Marie

Swanier

Naketia Marie
1 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 17 4.00
21 Brezinova Renata

Brezinova

Renata
5 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 14 3.86
22 Brooks Jelena

Brooks

Jelena
4 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 13 3.85
23 Crvendakic Aleksandra

Crvendakic

Aleksandra
3 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 17 3.82
24 Jenkins Chanise  Monique

Jenkins

Chanise Monique
1 TFSE-MTK TFSE-MTK 16 3.81
25 Gorjanácz Ágnes

Gorjanácz

Ágnes
2-3 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 16 3.75
26 Mérész Beatrix

Mérész

Beatrix
3-4 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 15 3.67
27 Stach Emma

Stach

Emma
1-2 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 13 3.62
28 Ruzickova Marie

Ruzickova

Marie
5 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 16 3.56
29 Tóth Orsolya

Tóth

Orsolya
2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 15 3.53
30 Határ Bernadett

Határ

Bernadett
5 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 17 3.47
31 Murray Taylor Janee

Murray

Taylor Janee
1 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 17 3.47
32 Laklóth Anna

Laklóth

Anna
2-3 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 16 3.19
33 Kiss Virág

Kiss

Virág
5 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 16 3.19
34 Friskovec Zala

Friskovec

Zala
1 NKE-FCSM Csata NKE-FCSM Csata 17 3.06
35 Bernáth Réka

Bernáth

Réka
2-3 TFSE-MTK TFSE-MTK 16 3.00
36 Wentzel Nóra

Wentzel

Nóra
2-3 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 17 2.82
37 Tenyér Zsófia

Tenyér

Zsófia
1 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 16 2.75
38 Boonstra Janis Ndiba

Boonstra

Janis Ndiba
4 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 16 2.69
39 Skoric Maja

Skoric

Maja
3-4 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 16 2.69
40 Arsenic Kristina

Arsenic

Kristina
5 TFSE-MTK TFSE-MTK 15 2.67
41 Dubei Debóra

Dubei

Debóra
3 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 17 2.59
42 Dombai Réka

Dombai

Réka
3 Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT 16 2.56
43 Lelik Réka

Lelik

Réka
2 NKE-FCSM Csata NKE-FCSM Csata 17 2.47
44 Böröndy Vivien

Böröndy

Vivien
3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 17 2.41
45 Zele Dorina

Zele

Dorina
4 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 15 2.40
46 Ygueravide Viana Sandra

Ygueravide Viana

Sandra
1-2 Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT 15 2.40
47 Karlócai Julianna

Karlócai

Julianna
3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 16 2.38
48 Dojkic Ivana

Dojkic

Ivana
1-2 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 16 2.38
49 Gémes-Sarok Nikolett

Gémes-Sarok

Nikolett
3-4 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 17 2.35
50 Marshall Tyaunna Dominique

Marshall

Tyaunna Dominique
2-3 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 12 2.33
51 Jáhni Zsófia

Jáhni

Zsófia
4 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 14 2.29
52 Süle Krisztina

Süle

Krisztina
2-3 TFSE-MTK TFSE-MTK 14 2.29
53 Li Ameela

Li

Ameela
1 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 12 2.25
54 Czukor Dalma

Czukor

Dalma
3 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 14 2.21
55 Szűcs Lilla

Szűcs

Lilla
3-4 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 16 2.19
56 Nagy Dóra

Nagy

Dóra
1 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 16 2.13
57 Szabó Dóra

Szabó

Dóra
1-2 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 16 2.13
58 Barnai Judit Eszter

Barnai

Judit Eszter
5 Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT 15 2.13
59 Medgyessy Dóra

Medgyessy

Dóra
1 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 15 2.13
60 Vukov Szonja

Vukov

Szonja
4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 17 2.12
61 Heljic Sara

Heljic

Sara
4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 12 2.08
62 DeVaughn Alicia Renee

DeVaughn

Alicia Renee
5 Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT 12 2.08
63 Pusztai Petra

Pusztai

Petra
2 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 16 2.00
64 Horváth Bernadett Katalin

Horváth

Bernadett Katalin
1 NKE-FCSM Csata NKE-FCSM Csata 17 1.94
65 Licskai Zsófia

Licskai

Zsófia
4 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 10 1.90
66 Hegedűs Janka

Hegedűs

Janka
4-5 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 17 1.88
67 Török Ágnes

Török

Ágnes
3-4 Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT 15 1.87
68 Németh Alma

Németh

Alma
5 TFSE-MTK TFSE-MTK 13 1.85
69 Walker Shatori

Walker

Shatori
2 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 11 1.82
70 Radócz Fanni

Radócz

Fanni
4 NKE-FCSM Csata NKE-FCSM Csata 17 1.77
71 Studer Ágnes

Studer

Ágnes
1 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 17 1.71
72 Szabó Fanni

Szabó

Fanni
3 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 16 1.69
73 Papp Klaudia

Papp

Klaudia
1-2 Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT 13 1.69
74 January Briann Jolie

January

Briann Jolie
1 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 16 1.63
75 Mányoky Réka

Mányoky

Réka
3 NKE-FCSM Csata NKE-FCSM Csata 16 1.50
76 Kuttor Enikő

Kuttor

Enikő
4 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 12 1.50
77 Szűcs Réka

Szűcs

Réka
1-2 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 16 1.50
78 Kovács Vanessza Luca

Kovács

Vanessza Luca
4 TFSE-MTK TFSE-MTK 13 1.46
79 Galántai Alma Eszter

Galántai

Alma Eszter
1-2 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 13 1.46
80 Laufer Gabriella

Laufer

Gabriella
4 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 9 1.44
81 Andela Delic

Andela

Delic
1-2 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 16 1.44
82 Varga Alíz

Varga

Alíz
3 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 16 1.44
83 Madár Eszter

Madár

Eszter
4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 12 1.42
84 Bálint Réka

Bálint

Réka
3-4 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 17 1.41
85 Kaposi Pálma

Kaposi

Pálma
5 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 16 1.38
86 Kobolák Cintia Zsófia

Kobolák

Cintia Zsófia
4-5 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 17 1.35
87 Vári Zita

Vári

Zita
2-3 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 14 1.29
88 Weninger Virág

Weninger

Virág
2 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 14 1.29
89 Czank Timea

Czank

Timea
1-2 Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT 15 1.27
90 Juhász Angéla Blanka

Juhász

Angéla Blanka
4-5 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 14 1.14
91 Szirony Dorina

Szirony

Dorina
3 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 17 1.12
92 Kovács Kitti Regina

Kovács

Kitti Regina
4 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 13 1.08
93 Kiss Angelika

Kiss

Angelika
4 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 14 1.07
94 Dénesné Fegyverneky Zsófia

Dénesné Fegyverneky

Zsófia
1-2 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 16 1.06
95 Sánta Petra

Sánta

Petra
1-2 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 16 1.00
96 Varga Zsófia

Varga

Zsófia
3 Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT 13 1.00
97 Theodoreán Alexandra

Theodoreán

Alexandra
2-3 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 17 0.94
98 Doktor Anna

Doktor

Anna
5 TFSE-MTK TFSE-MTK 14 0.93
99 Budácsik Dorottya Eszter

Budácsik

Dorottya Eszter
5 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 16 0.88
100 Kovács Georgina

Kovács

Georgina
1 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 16 0.88
101 Böröndy Dominika

Böröndy

Dominika
1-2 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 15 0.80
102 Miháczi Diána

Miháczi

Diána
1 TFSE-MTK TFSE-MTK 15 0.80
103 Zsilinszki Lilla

Zsilinszki

Lilla
4-5 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 14 0.79
104 Raksányi Krisztina

Raksányi

Krisztina
2 Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT 9 0.78
105 György Tímea

György

Tímea
4 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 12 0.75
106 Kányási Veronika

Kányási

Veronika
2-1 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 15 0.73
107 Miklós Melinda

Miklós

Melinda
3-4 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 17 0.59
108 Smailbegovic Nadija

Smailbegovic

Nadija
2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 11 0.55
109 Varga Kamilla

Varga

Kamilla
1 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 11 0.55
110 Szerencsés Tamara Beatrix

Szerencsés

Tamara Beatrix
2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 17 0.53
111 Révész Luca

Révész

Luca
2-3 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 15 0.53
112 Boros Júlia

Boros

Júlia
2 NKE-FCSM Csata NKE-FCSM Csata 12 0.50
113 Horobets Vita

Horobets

Vita
2 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 9 0.44
114 Dúl Panka Dulcinea

Dúl

Panka Dulcinea
2-3 Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT 14 0.43
115 Madár Kata

Madár

Kata
2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 11 0.36
116 Herman Aliz

Herman

Aliz
2-3 TFSE-MTK TFSE-MTK 14 0.36
117 Király Andrea

Király

Andrea
4 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 11 0.36
118 Katona Szidónia

Katona

Szidónia
2-3 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 9 0.33
119 Mansaré Anna Manty

Mansaré

Anna Manty
4-5 Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT 12 0.33
120 Studer Zsuzsa

Studer

Zsuzsa
1-2 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 9 0.33
121 Vincze Nikolett

Vincze

Nikolett
3-4 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 10 0.30
122 Ruják Nóra Anna

Ruják

Nóra Anna
1-2 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 16 0.25
123 Habling Lara

Habling

Lara
4-5 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 9 0.11
124 Horváth Zsanett

Horváth

Zsanett
3 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 12 0.08
125 Boros Berta Panna

Boros

Berta Panna
1 TFSE-MTK TFSE-MTK 14 0.07

Megyei szövetségek