Ranglisták - Női NB I. A - 2019/2020
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Gustafson Megan Elizabeth

Gustafson

Megan Elizabeth
4-5 NKE-FCSM Csata NKE-FCSM Csata 17 1.41
2 Arsenic Kristina

Arsenic

Kristina
5 TFSE-MTK TFSE-MTK 15 1.13
3 Mányoky Réka

Mányoky

Réka
3 NKE-FCSM Csata NKE-FCSM Csata 16 1.13
4 Határ Bernadett

Határ

Bernadett
5 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 17 1.00
5 Mc Call Erica Angelyn

Mc Call

Erica Angelyn
4-5 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 17 1.00
6 Fogg Abigail Margaret Anna

Fogg

Abigail Margaret Anna
4-5 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 16 0.88
7 Fraser Brianna Ashaki

Fraser

Brianna Ashaki
4-5 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 17 0.82
8 Morrison Ziomara

Morrison

Ziomara
5 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 15 0.73
9 Radócz Fanni

Radócz

Fanni
4 NKE-FCSM Csata NKE-FCSM Csata 17 0.71
10 Kiss Virág

Kiss

Virág
5 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 16 0.69
11 Yurkevichus Tetiana

Yurkevichus

Tetiana
4-5 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 11 0.64
12 Horti Dóra

Horti

Dóra
5 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 16 0.63
13 Dénesné Fegyverneky Zsófia

Dénesné Fegyverneky

Zsófia
1-2 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 16 0.63
14 Ruzickova Marie

Ruzickova

Marie
5 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 16 0.63
15 Barnai Judit Eszter

Barnai

Judit Eszter
5 Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT 15 0.60
16 Higgins Kristina Jasmine

Higgins

Kristina Jasmine
5 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 17 0.59
17 Bravard Cierra Nichole

Bravard

Cierra Nichole
5 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 16 0.56
18 Walker Shatori

Walker

Shatori
2 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 11 0.55
19 Krajisnik Tina

Krajisnik

Tina
4 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 15 0.53
20 Tóth Orsolya

Tóth

Orsolya
2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 15 0.53
21 Landry Shenita

Landry

Shenita
4-5 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 16 0.50
22 Kiss Angelika

Kiss

Angelika
4 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 14 0.50
23 Udodenko Taisiia

Udodenko

Taisiia
5 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 17 0.47
24 Wentzel Nóra

Wentzel

Nóra
2-3 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 17 0.47
25 Tenyér Zsófia

Tenyér

Zsófia
1 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 16 0.44
26 Jenkins Alisia La'Jewel Charlesneia

Jenkins

Alisia La'Jewel Charlesneia
3-4 TFSE-MTK TFSE-MTK 16 0.44
27 Skoric Maja

Skoric

Maja
3-4 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 16 0.44
28 Boonstra Janis Ndiba

Boonstra

Janis Ndiba
4 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 16 0.44
29 Jáhni Zsófia

Jáhni

Zsófia
4 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 14 0.43
30 Heljic Sara

Heljic

Sara
4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 12 0.42
31 Marshall Tyaunna Dominique

Marshall

Tyaunna Dominique
2-3 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 12 0.42
32 Brezinova Renata

Brezinova

Renata
5 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 14 0.36
33 Goree Cyesha Damian

Goree

Cyesha Damian
4-5 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 15 0.33
34 Mérész Beatrix

Mérész

Beatrix
3-4 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 15 0.33
35 Keyona Lavette Hayes

Keyona Lavette

Hayes
4 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 15 0.33
36 Andela Delic

Andela

Delic
1-2 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 16 0.31
37 Dojkic Ivana

Dojkic

Ivana
1-2 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 16 0.31
38 Burkholder Kirby

Burkholder

Kirby
3 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 16 0.31
39 Krnjic Sara

Krnjic

Sara
5 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 10 0.30
40 Juhász Angéla Blanka

Juhász

Angéla Blanka
4-5 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 14 0.29
41 Cannon Emma Jean

Cannon

Emma Jean
4 NKE-FCSM Csata NKE-FCSM Csata 17 0.29
42 Zsilinszki Lilla

Zsilinszki

Lilla
4-5 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 14 0.29
43 DeVaughn Alicia Renee

DeVaughn

Alicia Renee
5 Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT 12 0.25
44 January Briann Jolie

January

Briann Jolie
1 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 16 0.25
45 Crvendakic Aleksandra

Crvendakic

Aleksandra
3 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 17 0.24
46 Szirony Dorina

Szirony

Dorina
3 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 17 0.24
47 Friskovec Zala

Friskovec

Zala
1 NKE-FCSM Csata NKE-FCSM Csata 17 0.24
48 Lelik Réka

Lelik

Réka
2 NKE-FCSM Csata NKE-FCSM Csata 17 0.24
49 Kovács Vanessza Luca

Kovács

Vanessza Luca
4 TFSE-MTK TFSE-MTK 13 0.23
50 Kovács Kitti Regina

Kovács

Kitti Regina
4 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 13 0.23
51 Horobets Vita

Horobets

Vita
2 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 9 0.22
52 Czukor Dalma

Czukor

Dalma
3 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 14 0.21
53 Révész Luca

Révész

Luca
2-3 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 15 0.20
54 Szabó Fanni

Szabó

Fanni
3 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 16 0.19
55 Dombai Réka

Dombai

Réka
3 Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT 16 0.19
56 Vukov Szonja

Vukov

Szonja
4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 17 0.18
57 Bálint Réka

Bálint

Réka
3-4 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 17 0.18
58 Boros Júlia

Boros

Júlia
2 NKE-FCSM Csata NKE-FCSM Csata 12 0.17
59 Stach Emma

Stach

Emma
1-2 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 13 0.15
60 Galántai Alma Eszter

Galántai

Alma Eszter
1-2 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 13 0.15
61 Németh Alma

Németh

Alma
5 TFSE-MTK TFSE-MTK 13 0.15
62 Brooks Jelena

Brooks

Jelena
4 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 13 0.15
63 Weninger Virág

Weninger

Virág
2 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 14 0.14
64 Süle Krisztina

Süle

Krisztina
2-3 TFSE-MTK TFSE-MTK 14 0.14
65 Zele Dorina

Zele

Dorina
4 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 15 0.13
66 Ygueravide Viana Sandra

Ygueravide Viana

Sandra
1-2 Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT 15 0.13
67 Kaposi Pálma

Kaposi

Pálma
5 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 16 0.13
68 Swanier Naketia Marie

Swanier

Naketia Marie
1 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 17 0.12
69 Gémes-Sarok Nikolett

Gémes-Sarok

Nikolett
3-4 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 17 0.12
70 Miklós Melinda

Miklós

Melinda
3-4 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 17 0.12
71 Dubei Debóra

Dubei

Debóra
3 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 17 0.12
72 Laufer Gabriella

Laufer

Gabriella
4 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 9 0.11
73 Licskai Zsófia

Licskai

Zsófia
4 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 10 0.10
74 Vincze Nikolett

Vincze

Nikolett
3-4 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 10 0.10
75 Li Ameela

Li

Ameela
1 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 12 0.08
76 Varga Zsófia

Varga

Zsófia
3 Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT 13 0.08
77 György Tímea

György

Tímea
4 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 12 0.08
78 Doktor Anna

Doktor

Anna
5 TFSE-MTK TFSE-MTK 14 0.07
79 Török Ágnes

Török

Ágnes
3-4 Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT 15 0.07
80 Gorjanácz Ágnes

Gorjanácz

Ágnes
2-3 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 16 0.06
81 Kobolák Cintia Zsófia

Kobolák

Cintia Zsófia
4-5 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 17 0.06
82 Murray Taylor Janee

Murray

Taylor Janee
1 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 17 0.06
83 Nagy Dóra

Nagy

Dóra
1 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 16 0.06
84 Karlócai Julianna

Karlócai

Julianna
3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 16 0.06
85 Bernáth Réka

Bernáth

Réka
2-3 TFSE-MTK TFSE-MTK 16 0.06
86 Theodoreán Alexandra

Theodoreán

Alexandra
2-3 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 17 0.06
87 Budácsik Dorottya Eszter

Budácsik

Dorottya Eszter
5 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 16 0.06
88 Böröndy Vivien

Böröndy

Vivien
3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 17 0.06
89 Ruják Nóra Anna

Ruják

Nóra Anna
1-2 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 16 0.06
90 Laklóth Anna

Laklóth

Anna
2-3 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 16 0.06
91 Raksányi Krisztina

Raksányi

Krisztina
2 Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT 9 0.00
92 Szabó Dóra

Szabó

Dóra
1-2 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 16 0.00
93 Hruscakova Zofia

Hruscakova

Zofia
4-5 Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT 14 0.00
94 Horváth Zsanett

Horváth

Zsanett
3 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 12 0.00
95 Katona Szidónia

Katona

Szidónia
2-3 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 9 0.00
96 Böröndy Dominika

Böröndy

Dominika
1-2 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 15 0.00
97 Herman Aliz

Herman

Aliz
2-3 TFSE-MTK TFSE-MTK 14 0.00
98 Jenkins Chanise  Monique

Jenkins

Chanise Monique
1 TFSE-MTK TFSE-MTK 16 0.00
99 Mansaré Anna Manty

Mansaré

Anna Manty
4-5 Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT 12 0.00
100 Habling Lara

Habling

Lara
4-5 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 9 0.00
101 Boros Berta Panna

Boros

Berta Panna
1 TFSE-MTK TFSE-MTK 14 0.00
102 Studer Zsuzsa

Studer

Zsuzsa
1-2 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 9 0.00
103 Papp Klaudia

Papp

Klaudia
1-2 Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT 13 0.00
104 Dúl Panka Dulcinea

Dúl

Panka Dulcinea
2-3 Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT 14 0.00
105 Miháczi Diána

Miháczi

Diána
1 TFSE-MTK TFSE-MTK 15 0.00
106 Szűcs Réka

Szűcs

Réka
1-2 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 16 0.00
107 Szűcs Lilla

Szűcs

Lilla
3-4 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 16 0.00
108 Hegedűs Janka

Hegedűs

Janka
4-5 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 17 0.00
109 Studer Ágnes

Studer

Ágnes
1 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 17 0.00
110 Király Andrea

Király

Andrea
4 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 11 0.00
111 Varga Kamilla

Varga

Kamilla
1 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 11 0.00
112 Medgyessy Dóra

Medgyessy

Dóra
1 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 15 0.00
113 Horváth Bernadett Katalin

Horváth

Bernadett Katalin
1 NKE-FCSM Csata NKE-FCSM Csata 17 0.00
114 Varga Alíz

Varga

Alíz
3 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 16 0.00
115 Kányási Veronika

Kányási

Veronika
2-1 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 15 0.00
116 Vári Zita

Vári

Zita
2-3 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 14 0.00
117 Szerencsés Tamara Beatrix

Szerencsés

Tamara Beatrix
2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 17 0.00
118 Madár Kata

Madár

Kata
2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 11 0.00
119 Sánta Petra

Sánta

Petra
1-2 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 16 0.00
120 Czank Timea

Czank

Timea
1-2 Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT 15 0.00
121 Kuttor Enikő

Kuttor

Enikő
4 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 12 0.00
122 Pusztai Petra

Pusztai

Petra
2 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 16 0.00
123 Smailbegovic Nadija

Smailbegovic

Nadija
2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 11 0.00
124 Madár Eszter

Madár

Eszter
4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 12 0.00
125 Kovács Georgina

Kovács

Georgina
1 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 16 0.00

Megyei szövetségek