Ranglisták - NB I. A csoport, Fiú U20 - 2019/2020
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Farkas Attila

Farkas

Attila
Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 8 20.63
2 Simó Bence

Simó

Bence
Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 8 20.50
3 Fazekas Csaba

Fazekas

Csaba
Sopron KC U20 Sopron KC U20 7 19.14
4 Popadic Miljan

Popadic

Miljan
PVSK U20 PVSK U20 7 18.29
5 Polányi Kristóf

Polányi

Kristóf
Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20 8 18.25
6 Kókai Dávid

Kókai

Dávid
Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 4 18.25
7 Taiwo Samuel

Taiwo

Samuel
Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 7 18.00
8 Lukács Döme

Lukács

Döme
KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 6 17.83
9 Verasztó Péter

Verasztó

Péter
Falco KC U20 Falco KC U20 6 17.67
10 Pallai Tamás

Pallai

Tamás
Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 4 17.50
11 Gilszki Erik

Gilszki

Erik
Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 7 17.43
12 Puska Bence

Puska

Bence
Kaposvári KK U20 Kaposvári KK U20 8 16.88
13 Pap Attila

Pap

Attila
OSE Lions U20 OSE Lions U20 8 16.75
14 Werner Viktor

Werner

Viktor
Sopron KC U20 Sopron KC U20 7 16.43
15 Körmendi Bence

Körmendi

Bence
Falco KC U20 Falco KC U20 6 16.17
16 Pajor Dávid

Pajor

Dávid
Atomerőmű SE U20 Atomerőmű SE U20 8 16.13
17 Kiss Benedek

Kiss

Benedek
Egis Körmend U20 Egis Körmend U20 8 16.00
18 Kaszás Márton

Kaszás

Márton
Jászberény U20 Jászberény U20 5 16.00
19 Plézer Gábor

Plézer

Gábor
KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 6 15.83
20 Takács Martin

Takács

Martin
Alba Fehérvár U20 Alba Fehérvár U20 8 15.75
21 Szőke Péter Soma

Szőke

Péter Soma
Jászberény U20 Jászberény U20 7 15.71
22 Horváth Hunor Adorján

Horváth

Hunor Adorján
Kaposvári KK U20 Kaposvári KK U20 7 15.29
23 Pupp Bence

Pupp

Bence
Atomerőmű SE U20 Atomerőmű SE U20 8 15.00
24 Takács Kristóf

Takács

Kristóf
Egis Körmend U20 Egis Körmend U20 5 15.00
25 Pollák Balázs

Pollák

Balázs
DEAC U20 DEAC U20 5 14.60
26 Martinez Ralf Ádám

Martinez

Ralf Ádám
Egis Körmend U20 Egis Körmend U20 7 14.43
27 Kovács Kristóf

Kovács

Kristóf
Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 8 14.38
28 Schöll Richárd

Schöll

Richárd
Sopron KC U20 Sopron KC U20 7 14.29
29 Balsay Ádám

Balsay

Ádám
Alba Fehérvár U20 Alba Fehérvár U20 8 13.88
30 Balogh Szilárd

Balogh

Szilárd
Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20 7 13.86
31 Orgona Gergő

Orgona

Gergő
KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 6 13.83
32 Polster Attila

Polster

Attila
Alba Fehérvár U20 Alba Fehérvár U20 8 13.63
33 Asszú Ádám

Asszú

Ádám
DEAC U20 DEAC U20 8 13.63
34 Vas Teplán Miklós

Vas Teplán

Miklós
Jászberény U20 Jászberény U20 7 13.43
35 Bogatin Ádám István

Bogatin

Ádám István
OSE Lions U20 OSE Lions U20 6 13.17
36 Carev Aleksej

Carev

Aleksej
PVSK U20 PVSK U20 5 12.80
37 Seyi  Awogbemi Sodiq

Seyi Awogbemi

Sodiq
Alba Fehérvár U20 Alba Fehérvár U20 6 12.67
38 Lukács Norbert

Lukács

Norbert
Alba Fehérvár U20 Alba Fehérvár U20 8 12.63
39 Laufer Gergely

Laufer

Gergely
PVSK U20 PVSK U20 7 12.57
40 Fábián Szabolcs

Fábián

Szabolcs
DEAC U20 DEAC U20 8 12.50
41 Mándity Markó

Mándity

Markó
PVSK U20 PVSK U20 7 12.43
42 Gáspár Mátyás

Gáspár

Mátyás
DEAC U20 DEAC U20 7 12.14
43 Takács Milán

Takács

Milán
Alba Fehérvár U20 Alba Fehérvár U20 4 12.00
44 Csomor Péter

Csomor

Péter
DEAC U20 DEAC U20 4 11.75
45 Köcse Bálint

Köcse

Bálint
Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 7 11.57
46 Futó Balázs

Futó

Balázs
PVSK U20 PVSK U20 7 11.29
47 Frank Áron

Frank

Áron
Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 7 10.57
48 Oroszi Bence

Oroszi

Bence
Egis Körmend U20 Egis Körmend U20 6 10.33
49 Kiss Mátyás

Kiss

Mátyás
Egis Körmend U20 Egis Körmend U20 7 10.29
50 Sipos Mátyás

Sipos

Mátyás
Falco KC U20 Falco KC U20 5 10.00
51 Bakon Csanád

Bakon

Csanád
Falco KC U20 Falco KC U20 6 9.67
52 Simon Balázs

Simon

Balázs
Sopron KC U20 Sopron KC U20 5 9.60
53 Tóth Bence Miklós

Tóth

Bence Miklós
DEAC U20 DEAC U20 5 9.60
54 Veilandics Barna

Veilandics

Barna
Kaposvári KK U20 Kaposvári KK U20 8 9.50
55 Krasznai Iván

Krasznai

Iván
Atomerőmű SE U20 Atomerőmű SE U20 8 9.38
56 Botka Botond

Botka

Botond
Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20 6 9.33
57 Érsek Marcell

Érsek

Marcell
Egis Körmend U20 Egis Körmend U20 8 8.88
58 Sövegjártó Ábel György

Sövegjártó

Ábel György
Falco KC U20 Falco KC U20 5 8.80
59 Csátaljai Barna

Csátaljai

Barna
Sopron KC U20 Sopron KC U20 7 8.71
60 Dokmanovic Milán

Dokmanovic

Milán
OSE Lions U20 OSE Lions U20 7 8.57
61 Pinnyey Márton Ábel

Pinnyey

Márton Ábel
Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20 7 8.43
62 Orbán Bendegúz

Orbán

Bendegúz
Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 4 8.00
63 Tráser Nándor Zoltán

Tráser

Nándor Zoltán
Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20 8 7.88
64 Parcsami Kornél

Parcsami

Kornél
Egis Körmend U20 Egis Körmend U20 6 7.83
65 Erdei Ádám

Erdei

Ádám
PVSK U20 PVSK U20 7 7.71
66 Renkecz Máté

Renkecz

Máté
Atomerőmű SE U20 Atomerőmű SE U20 8 7.63
67 Kovacsics Ákos

Kovacsics

Ákos
PVSK U20 PVSK U20 6 7.50
68 Mondi Richárd

Mondi

Richárd
Jászberény U20 Jászberény U20 8 7.38
69 Nagy Joel

Nagy

Joel
KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 6 7.17
70 Csikai András

Csikai

András
DEAC U20 DEAC U20 6 7.17
71 Cserkó Krisztián

Cserkó

Krisztián
KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 6 7.17
72 Borbély Marcell

Borbély

Marcell
Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 7 7.14
73 Arnold Botond

Arnold

Botond
Atomerőmű SE U20 Atomerőmű SE U20 8 7.13
74 Répási Roland

Répási

Roland
Jászberény U20 Jászberény U20 8 7.13
75 Paár Márk

Paár

Márk
Kaposvári KK U20 Kaposvári KK U20 7 6.86
76 Németh András

Németh

András
Egis Körmend U20 Egis Körmend U20 5 6.80
77 Kovács Vilmos

Kovács

Vilmos
Jászberény U20 Jászberény U20 8 6.75
78 Szekeres Ferenc

Szekeres

Ferenc
DEAC U20 DEAC U20 6 6.67
79 Esküdt Zsombor

Esküdt

Zsombor
Kaposvári KK U20 Kaposvári KK U20 7 6.57
80 Büki Bence

Büki

Bence
Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 7 6.57
81 Hajnal Kristóf

Hajnal

Kristóf
Sopron KC U20 Sopron KC U20 5 6.40
82 Balázsi Soma Bence

Balázsi

Soma Bence
DEAC U20 DEAC U20 8 6.25
83 Hajduk Attila Dominik

Hajduk

Attila Dominik
Kaposvári KK U20 Kaposvári KK U20 8 6.25
84 Strasszer Zsombor

Strasszer

Zsombor
Atomerőmű SE U20 Atomerőmű SE U20 6 5.83
85 Várbíró Gergő

Várbíró

Gergő
DEAC U20 DEAC U20 6 5.83
86 Komlósi Attila

Komlósi

Attila
Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 5 5.80
87 Kovács Ákos

Kovács

Ákos
Jászberény U20 Jászberény U20 8 5.63
88 Fehér Benjamin

Fehér

Benjamin
Kaposvári KK U20 Kaposvári KK U20 6 5.33
89 Lőrincz Bálint

Lőrincz

Bálint
Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20 8 5.25
90 Zsuga Tamás

Zsuga

Tamás
DEAC U20 DEAC U20 5 5.20
91 Kamenik Bálint Imre

Kamenik

Bálint Imre
Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20 5 5.20
92 Burai Tibor

Burai

Tibor
Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 6 5.17
93 Arnóth Zoltán

Arnóth

Zoltán
Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 4 5.00
94 Galló Róbert Richárd

Galló

Róbert Richárd
OSE Lions U20 OSE Lions U20 8 5.00
95 Vámi Bálint

Vámi

Bálint
Kaposvári KK U20 Kaposvári KK U20 6 4.83
96 Gergácz Gellért

Gergácz

Gellért
OSE Lions U20 OSE Lions U20 7 4.71
97 Sólyom Bence

Sólyom

Bence
DEAC U20 DEAC U20 7 4.71
98 Nagy Kevin

Nagy

Kevin
PVSK U20 PVSK U20 6 4.67
99 Okoh Viktor Kelechi

Okoh

Viktor Kelechi
Egis Körmend U20 Egis Körmend U20 6 4.67
100 Takács Arnold

Takács

Arnold
Kaposvári KK U20 Kaposvári KK U20 8 4.63
101 Kuttor Gergő

Kuttor

Gergő
Alba Fehérvár U20 Alba Fehérvár U20 8 4.50
102 Habel Andrich Clemens

Habel

Andrich Clemens
Egis Körmend U20 Egis Körmend U20 7 4.43
103 Lévi Kevin Dominik

Lévi

Kevin Dominik
Alba Fehérvár U20 Alba Fehérvár U20 8 4.38
104 Takács Zsolt

Takács

Zsolt
Falco KC U20 Falco KC U20 6 4.33
105 Nagy Zsombor

Nagy

Zsombor
Alba Fehérvár U20 Alba Fehérvár U20 6 4.17
106 Vámosi Dávid

Vámosi

Dávid
Sopron KC U20 Sopron KC U20 7 4.14
107 Káposzta Kristóf

Káposzta

Kristóf
Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20 8 4.13
108 Tombor Gergely

Tombor

Gergely
Kaposvári KK U20 Kaposvári KK U20 5 4.00
109 Nyerges Zalán

Nyerges

Zalán
Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 8 3.88
110 Kámán Kristóf

Kámán

Kristóf
Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 7 3.86
111 Vujity-Zsolnay Benjamin

Vujity-Zsolnay

Benjamin
OSE Lions U20 OSE Lions U20 7 3.86
112 Slavcec Uros

Slavcec

Uros
Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20 5 3.80
113 Ács Szilveszter

Ács

Szilveszter
OSE Lions U20 OSE Lions U20 6 3.50
114 Tabajdi Tege

Tabajdi

Tege
Sopron KC U20 Sopron KC U20 5 3.40
115 Kass Balázs

Kass

Balázs
Alba Fehérvár U20 Alba Fehérvár U20 4 3.25
116 Szívós Patrik Dávid

Szívós

Patrik Dávid
Egis Körmend U20 Egis Körmend U20 6 3.17
117 Kozma Péter

Kozma

Péter
Atomerőmű SE U20 Atomerőmű SE U20 8 3.00
118 Lukácsi Lóránt

Lukácsi

Lóránt
KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 4 2.75
119 Herczeg Kristóf

Herczeg

Kristóf
Egis Körmend U20 Egis Körmend U20 5 2.60
120 Csák Bence

Csák

Bence
Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 5 2.60
121 Matajsz Bence

Matajsz

Bence
OSE Lions U20 OSE Lions U20 7 2.57
122 Tiborcz Benedek

Tiborcz

Benedek
Falco KC U20 Falco KC U20 6 2.50
123 Horváth Natan

Horváth

Natan
Falco KC U20 Falco KC U20 4 2.50
124 Tóth Tibor

Tóth

Tibor
Jászberény U20 Jászberény U20 7 2.43
125 Nagy Balázs

Nagy

Balázs
OSE Lions U20 OSE Lions U20 8 2.38
126 Popa Erik

Popa

Erik
KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 5 2.20
127 Hadaró Zalán

Hadaró

Zalán
OSE Lions U20 OSE Lions U20 5 2.20
128 Horváth Bence Bálint

Horváth

Bence Bálint
Falco KC U20 Falco KC U20 5 2.20
129 Tráser Miklós László

Tráser

Miklós László
Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20 7 2.14
130 Lajos Bálint

Lajos

Bálint
Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 8 2.13
131 Kiss Ágoston

Kiss

Ágoston
Sopron KC U20 Sopron KC U20 5 2.00
132 Cserkó András

Cserkó

András
KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 5 2.00
133 Puskás Bálint

Puskás

Bálint
PVSK U20 PVSK U20 6 1.83
134 Takács Erik

Takács

Erik
Alba Fehérvár U20 Alba Fehérvár U20 4 1.75
135 Magda Dávid

Magda

Dávid
Alba Fehérvár U20 Alba Fehérvár U20 7 1.71
136 Vad Bence

Vad

Bence
PVSK U20 PVSK U20 7 1.71
137 Nagy Gergő

Nagy

Gergő
Alba Fehérvár U20 Alba Fehérvár U20 5 1.60
138 Berka Barna

Berka

Barna
Atomerőmű SE U20 Atomerőmű SE U20 7 1.57
139 Németh Márk

Németh

Márk
Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 6 1.50
140 Gardi Ádám

Gardi

Ádám
Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20 6 1.50
141 Ungvárai Zalán

Ungvárai

Zalán
OSE Lions U20 OSE Lions U20 4 1.50
142 Marjanovic Jakov Jozo

Marjanovic

Jakov Jozo
PVSK U20 PVSK U20 5 1.40
143 Antal Máté

Antal

Máté
Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20 5 1.20
144 Kiss Márk

Kiss

Márk
Atomerőmű SE U20 Atomerőmű SE U20 6 1.00
145 Rácz Tamás

Rácz

Tamás
KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 4 1.00
146 Varga Huba

Varga

Huba
Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 7 0.86
147 Rausch Botond

Rausch

Botond
Sopron KC U20 Sopron KC U20 5 0.80
148 Beszteri Dániel István

Beszteri

Dániel István
Jászberény U20 Jászberény U20 5 0.80
149 Mészáros Máté

Mészáros

Máté
KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 5 0.60
150 Zsiros János

Zsiros

János
OSE Lions U20 OSE Lions U20 7 0.57
151 Wilcsinszky Ádám

Wilcsinszky

Ádám
Sopron KC U20 Sopron KC U20 4 0.50
152 Löte Márk György

Löte

Márk György
Jászberény U20 Jászberény U20 6 0.50
153 Gosztola Gábor Donát

Gosztola

Gábor Donát
Falco KC U20 Falco KC U20 6 0.50
154 Patkós Ádám

Patkós

Ádám
Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20 4 0.50
155 Nárai Gergely András

Nárai

Gergely András
Falco KC U20 Falco KC U20 6 0.33
156 Gárdai Máté

Gárdai

Máté
Atomerőmű SE U20 Atomerőmű SE U20 5 0.00
157 Polotár Balázs

Polotár

Balázs
Kaposvári KK U20 Kaposvári KK U20 4 0.00
158 Pintér Áron

Pintér

Áron
Atomerőmű SE U20 Atomerőmű SE U20 4 0.00
159 Andó Benedek

Andó

Benedek
Jászberény U20 Jászberény U20 4 0.00
160 Babucs Norbert

Babucs

Norbert
Jászberény U20 Jászberény U20 7 0.00

Megyei szövetségek