Ranglisták - NB I. A csoport, Fiú U20 - 2019/2020
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Tráser Nándor Zoltán

Tráser

Nándor Zoltán
Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20 7 4.57
2 Kaszás Márton

Kaszás

Márton
Jászberény U20 Jászberény U20 4 4.50
3 Werner Viktor

Werner

Viktor
Sopron KC U20 Sopron KC U20 6 4.33
4 Kuttor Gergő

Kuttor

Gergő
Alba Fehérvár U20 Alba Fehérvár U20 7 3.71
5 Fábián Szabolcs

Fábián

Szabolcs
DEAC U20 DEAC U20 7 3.57
6 Schöll Richárd

Schöll

Richárd
Sopron KC U20 Sopron KC U20 6 3.50
7 Káposzta Kristóf

Káposzta

Kristóf
Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20 7 3.43
8 Futó Balázs

Futó

Balázs
PVSK U20 PVSK U20 6 3.33
9 Puska Bence

Puska

Bence
Kaposvári KK U20 Kaposvári KK U20 7 3.14
10 Veilandics Barna

Veilandics

Barna
Kaposvári KK U20 Kaposvári KK U20 7 3.00
11 Taiwo Samuel

Taiwo

Samuel
Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 6 2.83
12 Fazekas Csaba

Fazekas

Csaba
Sopron KC U20 Sopron KC U20 6 2.67
13 Körmendi Bence

Körmendi

Bence
Falco KC U20 Falco KC U20 5 2.60
14 Renkecz Máté

Renkecz

Máté
Atomerőmű SE U20 Atomerőmű SE U20 7 2.43
15 Köcse Bálint

Köcse

Bálint
Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 6 2.33
16 Krasznai Iván

Krasznai

Iván
Atomerőmű SE U20 Atomerőmű SE U20 7 2.29
17 Okoh Viktor Kelechi

Okoh

Viktor Kelechi
Egis Körmend U20 Egis Körmend U20 5 2.20
18 Horváth Hunor Adorján

Horváth

Hunor Adorján
Kaposvári KK U20 Kaposvári KK U20 7 2.00
19 Csák Bence

Csák

Bence
Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 5 2.00
20 Orgona Gergő

Orgona

Gergő
KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 5 2.00
21 Arnold Botond

Arnold

Botond
Atomerőmű SE U20 Atomerőmű SE U20 7 1.86
22 Farkas Attila

Farkas

Attila
Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 7 1.86
23 Martinez Ralf Ádám

Martinez

Ralf Ádám
Egis Körmend U20 Egis Körmend U20 6 1.83
24 Csikai András

Csikai

András
DEAC U20 DEAC U20 6 1.83
25 Parcsami Kornél

Parcsami

Kornél
Egis Körmend U20 Egis Körmend U20 6 1.83
26 Dokmanovic Milán

Dokmanovic

Milán
OSE Lions U20 OSE Lions U20 6 1.83
27 Szekeres Ferenc

Szekeres

Ferenc
DEAC U20 DEAC U20 5 1.80
28 Plézer Gábor

Plézer

Gábor
KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 5 1.80
29 Cserkó András

Cserkó

András
KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 4 1.75
30 Lukács Norbert

Lukács

Norbert
Alba Fehérvár U20 Alba Fehérvár U20 7 1.71
31 Polányi Kristóf

Polányi

Kristóf
Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20 7 1.71
32 Vámi Bálint

Vámi

Bálint
Kaposvári KK U20 Kaposvári KK U20 5 1.60
33 Cserkó Krisztián

Cserkó

Krisztián
KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 5 1.60
34 Lukács Döme

Lukács

Döme
KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 5 1.60
35 Habel Andrich Clemens

Habel

Andrich Clemens
Egis Körmend U20 Egis Körmend U20 6 1.50
36 Gáspár Mátyás

Gáspár

Mátyás
DEAC U20 DEAC U20 6 1.50
37 Seyi  Awogbemi Sodiq

Seyi Awogbemi

Sodiq
Alba Fehérvár U20 Alba Fehérvár U20 6 1.50
38 Gilszki Erik

Gilszki

Erik
Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 6 1.50
39 Kovács Vilmos

Kovács

Vilmos
Jászberény U20 Jászberény U20 7 1.43
40 Paár Márk

Paár

Márk
Kaposvári KK U20 Kaposvári KK U20 7 1.43
41 Lévi Kevin Dominik

Lévi

Kevin Dominik
Alba Fehérvár U20 Alba Fehérvár U20 7 1.43
42 Takács Kristóf

Takács

Kristóf
Egis Körmend U20 Egis Körmend U20 5 1.40
43 Takács Zsolt

Takács

Zsolt
Falco KC U20 Falco KC U20 5 1.40
44 Kovacsics Ákos

Kovacsics

Ákos
PVSK U20 PVSK U20 5 1.40
45 Erdei Ádám

Erdei

Ádám
PVSK U20 PVSK U20 6 1.33
46 Nagy Zsombor

Nagy

Zsombor
Alba Fehérvár U20 Alba Fehérvár U20 6 1.33
47 Szőke Péter Soma

Szőke

Péter Soma
Jászberény U20 Jászberény U20 6 1.33
48 Takács Martin

Takács

Martin
Alba Fehérvár U20 Alba Fehérvár U20 7 1.29
49 Simó Bence

Simó

Bence
Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 7 1.29
50 Verasztó Péter

Verasztó

Péter
Falco KC U20 Falco KC U20 5 1.20
51 Frank Áron

Frank

Áron
Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 6 1.17
52 Kiss Mátyás

Kiss

Mátyás
Egis Körmend U20 Egis Körmend U20 6 1.17
53 Pajor Dávid

Pajor

Dávid
Atomerőmű SE U20 Atomerőmű SE U20 7 1.14
54 Hajduk Attila Dominik

Hajduk

Attila Dominik
Kaposvári KK U20 Kaposvári KK U20 7 1.14
55 Pupp Bence

Pupp

Bence
Atomerőmű SE U20 Atomerőmű SE U20 7 1.14
56 Balázsi Soma Bence

Balázsi

Soma Bence
DEAC U20 DEAC U20 7 1.14
57 Pinnyey Márton Ábel

Pinnyey

Márton Ábel
Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20 6 1.00
58 Tombor Gergely

Tombor

Gergely
Kaposvári KK U20 Kaposvári KK U20 4 1.00
59 Asszú Ádám

Asszú

Ádám
DEAC U20 DEAC U20 7 1.00
60 Hajnal Kristóf

Hajnal

Kristóf
Sopron KC U20 Sopron KC U20 4 1.00
61 Vas Teplán Miklós

Vas Teplán

Miklós
Jászberény U20 Jászberény U20 6 1.00
62 Sólyom Bence

Sólyom

Bence
DEAC U20 DEAC U20 6 1.00
63 Pap Attila

Pap

Attila
OSE Lions U20 OSE Lions U20 7 1.00
64 Fehér Benjamin

Fehér

Benjamin
Kaposvári KK U20 Kaposvári KK U20 5 1.00
65 Mondi Richárd

Mondi

Richárd
Jászberény U20 Jászberény U20 7 1.00
66 Tóth Bence Miklós

Tóth

Bence Miklós
DEAC U20 DEAC U20 4 1.00
67 Lőrincz Bálint

Lőrincz

Bálint
Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20 7 0.86
68 Mándity Markó

Mándity

Markó
PVSK U20 PVSK U20 6 0.83
69 Nagy Kevin

Nagy

Kevin
PVSK U20 PVSK U20 5 0.80
70 Tiborcz Benedek

Tiborcz

Benedek
Falco KC U20 Falco KC U20 5 0.80
71 Puskás Bálint

Puskás

Bálint
PVSK U20 PVSK U20 5 0.80
72 Kiss Ágoston

Kiss

Ágoston
Sopron KC U20 Sopron KC U20 5 0.80
73 Pollák Balázs

Pollák

Balázs
DEAC U20 DEAC U20 4 0.75
74 Horváth Bence Bálint

Horváth

Bence Bálint
Falco KC U20 Falco KC U20 4 0.75
75 Arnóth Zoltán

Arnóth

Zoltán
Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 4 0.75
76 Sipos Mátyás

Sipos

Mátyás
Falco KC U20 Falco KC U20 4 0.75
77 Carev Aleksej

Carev

Aleksej
PVSK U20 PVSK U20 4 0.75
78 Herczeg Kristóf

Herczeg

Kristóf
Egis Körmend U20 Egis Körmend U20 4 0.75
79 Sövegjártó Ábel György

Sövegjártó

Ábel György
Falco KC U20 Falco KC U20 4 0.75
80 Csomor Péter

Csomor

Péter
DEAC U20 DEAC U20 4 0.75
81 Kiss Benedek

Kiss

Benedek
Egis Körmend U20 Egis Körmend U20 7 0.71
82 Nagy Balázs

Nagy

Balázs
OSE Lions U20 OSE Lions U20 7 0.71
83 Szívós Patrik Dávid

Szívós

Patrik Dávid
Egis Körmend U20 Egis Körmend U20 6 0.67
84 Balogh Szilárd

Balogh

Szilárd
Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20 6 0.67
85 Matajsz Bence

Matajsz

Bence
OSE Lions U20 OSE Lions U20 6 0.67
86 Vámosi Dávid

Vámosi

Dávid
Sopron KC U20 Sopron KC U20 6 0.67
87 Popadic Miljan

Popadic

Miljan
PVSK U20 PVSK U20 6 0.67
88 Laufer Gergely

Laufer

Gergely
PVSK U20 PVSK U20 6 0.67
89 Nárai Gergely András

Nárai

Gergely András
Falco KC U20 Falco KC U20 5 0.60
90 Gosztola Gábor Donát

Gosztola

Gábor Donát
Falco KC U20 Falco KC U20 5 0.60
91 Nagy Joel

Nagy

Joel
KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 5 0.60
92 Bogatin Ádám István

Bogatin

Ádám István
OSE Lions U20 OSE Lions U20 5 0.60
93 Hadaró Zalán

Hadaró

Zalán
OSE Lions U20 OSE Lions U20 5 0.60
94 Strasszer Zsombor

Strasszer

Zsombor
Atomerőmű SE U20 Atomerőmű SE U20 5 0.60
95 Oroszi Bence

Oroszi

Bence
Egis Körmend U20 Egis Körmend U20 5 0.60
96 Polster Attila

Polster

Attila
Alba Fehérvár U20 Alba Fehérvár U20 7 0.57
97 Balsay Ádám

Balsay

Ádám
Alba Fehérvár U20 Alba Fehérvár U20 7 0.57
98 Kovács Ákos

Kovács

Ákos
Jászberény U20 Jászberény U20 7 0.57
99 Érsek Marcell

Érsek

Marcell
Egis Körmend U20 Egis Körmend U20 7 0.57
100 Répási Roland

Répási

Roland
Jászberény U20 Jászberény U20 7 0.57
101 Nyerges Zalán

Nyerges

Zalán
Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 7 0.57
102 Komlósi Attila

Komlósi

Attila
Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 4 0.50
103 Kámán Kristóf

Kámán

Kristóf
Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 6 0.50
104 Büki Bence

Büki

Bence
Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 6 0.50
105 Lajos Bálint

Lajos

Bálint
Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 7 0.43
106 Kovács Kristóf

Kovács

Kristóf
Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 7 0.43
107 Takács Arnold

Takács

Arnold
Kaposvári KK U20 Kaposvári KK U20 7 0.43
108 Németh András

Németh

András
Egis Körmend U20 Egis Körmend U20 5 0.40
109 Németh Márk

Németh

Márk
Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 5 0.40
110 Rausch Botond

Rausch

Botond
Sopron KC U20 Sopron KC U20 5 0.40
111 Botka Botond

Botka

Botond
Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20 5 0.40
112 Ács Szilveszter

Ács

Szilveszter
OSE Lions U20 OSE Lions U20 5 0.40
113 Várbíró Gergő

Várbíró

Gergő
DEAC U20 DEAC U20 5 0.40
114 Gardi Ádám

Gardi

Ádám
Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20 6 0.33
115 Tóth Tibor

Tóth

Tibor
Jászberény U20 Jászberény U20 6 0.33
116 Galló Róbert Richárd

Galló

Róbert Richárd
OSE Lions U20 OSE Lions U20 7 0.29
117 Ungvárai Zalán

Ungvárai

Zalán
OSE Lions U20 OSE Lions U20 4 0.25
118 Patkós Ádám

Patkós

Ádám
Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20 4 0.25
119 Tabajdi Tege

Tabajdi

Tege
Sopron KC U20 Sopron KC U20 4 0.25
120 Gárdai Máté

Gárdai

Máté
Atomerőmű SE U20 Atomerőmű SE U20 4 0.25
121 Simon Balázs

Simon

Balázs
Sopron KC U20 Sopron KC U20 4 0.25
122 Kamenik Bálint Imre

Kamenik

Bálint Imre
Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20 4 0.25
123 Löte Márk György

Löte

Márk György
Jászberény U20 Jászberény U20 5 0.20
124 Marjanovic Jakov Jozo

Marjanovic

Jakov Jozo
PVSK U20 PVSK U20 5 0.20
125 Bakon Csanád

Bakon

Csanád
Falco KC U20 Falco KC U20 5 0.20
126 Slavcec Uros

Slavcec

Uros
Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20 5 0.20
127 Mészáros Máté

Mészáros

Máté
KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 5 0.20
128 Tráser Miklós László

Tráser

Miklós László
Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20 6 0.17
129 Vad Bence

Vad

Bence
PVSK U20 PVSK U20 6 0.17
130 Varga Huba

Varga

Huba
Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 6 0.17
131 Vujity-Zsolnay Benjamin

Vujity-Zsolnay

Benjamin
OSE Lions U20 OSE Lions U20 6 0.17
132 Borbély Marcell

Borbély

Marcell
Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 6 0.17
133 Esküdt Zsombor

Esküdt

Zsombor
Kaposvári KK U20 Kaposvári KK U20 6 0.17
134 Burai Tibor

Burai

Tibor
Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 6 0.17
135 Gergácz Gellért

Gergácz

Gellért
OSE Lions U20 OSE Lions U20 6 0.17
136 Babucs Norbert

Babucs

Norbert
Jászberény U20 Jászberény U20 6 0.17
137 Berka Barna

Berka

Barna
Atomerőmű SE U20 Atomerőmű SE U20 6 0.17
138 Kozma Péter

Kozma

Péter
Atomerőmű SE U20 Atomerőmű SE U20 7 0.14
139 Magda Dávid

Magda

Dávid
Alba Fehérvár U20 Alba Fehérvár U20 7 0.14
140 Andó Benedek

Andó

Benedek
Jászberény U20 Jászberény U20 4 0.00
141 Zsiros János

Zsiros

János
OSE Lions U20 OSE Lions U20 6 0.00
142 Beszteri Dániel István

Beszteri

Dániel István
Jászberény U20 Jászberény U20 4 0.00
143 Kiss Márk

Kiss

Márk
Atomerőmű SE U20 Atomerőmű SE U20 5 0.00
144 Nagy Gergő

Nagy

Gergő
Alba Fehérvár U20 Alba Fehérvár U20 5 0.00
145 Popa Erik

Popa

Erik
KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 5 0.00
146 Antal Máté

Antal

Máté
Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20 4 0.00
147 Wilcsinszky Ádám

Wilcsinszky

Ádám
Sopron KC U20 Sopron KC U20 4 0.00
148 Zsuga Tamás

Zsuga

Tamás
DEAC U20 DEAC U20 4 0.00
149 Csátaljai Barna

Csátaljai

Barna
Sopron KC U20 Sopron KC U20 6 0.00

Megyei szövetségek