Ranglisták - NB I. A csoport, Fiú U20 - 2019/2020
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Horváth Hunor Adorján

Horváth

Hunor Adorján
Kaposvári KK U20 Kaposvári KK U20 19 36.32
2 Pap Attila

Pap

Attila
OSE Lions U20 OSE Lions U20 20 36.20
3 Puska Bence

Puska

Bence
Kaposvári KK U20 Kaposvári KK U20 22 35.73
4 Farkas Attila

Farkas

Attila
Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 18 34.44
5 Plézer Gábor

Plézer

Gábor
KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 21 34.10
6 Simó Bence

Simó

Bence
Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 19 33.84
7 Simon Balázs

Simon

Balázs
Sopron KC U20 Sopron KC U20 16 33.13
8 Bogatin Ádám István

Bogatin

Ádám István
OSE Lions U20 OSE Lions U20 18 32.61
9 Csátaljai Barna

Csátaljai

Barna
Sopron KC U20 Sopron KC U20 19 32.53
10 Szalai Milán Zsolt

Szalai

Milán Zsolt
Atomerőmű SE U20 Atomerőmű SE U20 13 32.46
11 Orgona Gergő

Orgona

Gergő
KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 21 32.29
12 Kaszás Márton

Kaszás

Márton
Jászberény U20 Jászberény U20 15 31.40
13 Kovács Kristóf

Kovács

Kristóf
Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 18 31.39
14 Fazekas Csaba

Fazekas

Csaba
Sopron KC U20 Sopron KC U20 11 31.36
15 Dokmanovic Milán

Dokmanovic

Milán
OSE Lions U20 OSE Lions U20 20 31.30
16 Körmendi Bence

Körmendi

Bence
Falco KC U20 Falco KC U20 21 30.29
17 Mándity Markó

Mándity

Markó
PVSK U20 PVSK U20 17 29.35
18 Schöll Richárd

Schöll

Richárd
Sopron KC U20 Sopron KC U20 16 29.31
19 Gilszki Erik

Gilszki

Erik
Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 20 29.15
20 Popadic Miljan

Popadic

Miljan
PVSK U20 PVSK U20 17 29.12
21 Kovács Ákos

Kovács

Ákos
Jászberény U20 Jászberény U20 20 29.10
22 Pupp Bence

Pupp

Bence
Atomerőmű SE U20 Atomerőmű SE U20 19 29.05
23 Balogh Szilárd

Balogh

Szilárd
Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20 21 28.91
24 Laufer Gergely

Laufer

Gergely
PVSK U20 PVSK U20 19 28.63
25 Vas Teplán Miklós

Vas Teplán

Miklós
Jászberény U20 Jászberény U20 18 28.61
26 Balsay Ádám

Balsay

Ádám
Alba Fehérvár U20 Alba Fehérvár U20 20 28.60
27 Martinez Ralf Ádám

Martinez

Ralf Ádám
Egis Körmend U20 Egis Körmend U20 20 28.50
28 Pajor Dávid

Pajor

Dávid
Atomerőmű SE U20 Atomerőmű SE U20 18 28.44
29 Cserkó Krisztián

Cserkó

Krisztián
KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 21 28.33
30 Futó Balázs

Futó

Balázs
PVSK U20 PVSK U20 19 28.32
31 Verasztó Péter

Verasztó

Péter
Falco KC U20 Falco KC U20 18 27.78
32 Krasznai Iván

Krasznai

Iván
Atomerőmű SE U20 Atomerőmű SE U20 21 27.67
33 Kiss Mátyás

Kiss

Mátyás
Egis Körmend U20 Egis Körmend U20 19 27.53
34 Carev Aleksej

Carev

Aleksej
PVSK U20 PVSK U20 19 27.47
35 Taiwo Samuel

Taiwo

Samuel
Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 17 27.35
36 Kiss Benedek

Kiss

Benedek
Egis Körmend U20 Egis Körmend U20 20 27.20
37 Sövegjártó Ábel György

Sövegjártó

Ábel György
Falco KC U20 Falco KC U20 19 27.00
38 Szőke Péter Soma

Szőke

Péter Soma
Jászberény U20 Jászberény U20 18 27.00
39 Köcse Bálint

Köcse

Bálint
Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 14 26.64
40 Kókai Dávid

Kókai

Dávid
Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 17 26.53
41 Oroszi Bence

Oroszi

Bence
Egis Körmend U20 Egis Körmend U20 16 26.25
42 Esküdt Zsombor

Esküdt

Zsombor
Kaposvári KK U20 Kaposvári KK U20 20 26.25
43 Bakon Csanád

Bakon

Csanád
Falco KC U20 Falco KC U20 20 25.85
44 Polányi Kristóf

Polányi

Kristóf
Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20 21 25.81
45 Erdei Ádám

Erdei

Ádám
PVSK U20 PVSK U20 21 25.71
46 Sipos Mátyás

Sipos

Mátyás
Falco KC U20 Falco KC U20 17 25.71
47 Frank Áron

Frank

Áron
Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 19 25.47
48 Érsek Marcell

Érsek

Marcell
Egis Körmend U20 Egis Körmend U20 21 25.24
49 Takács Kristóf

Takács

Kristóf
Egis Körmend U20 Egis Körmend U20 15 25.13
50 Pinnyey Márton Ábel

Pinnyey

Márton Ábel
Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20 19 25.11
51 Káposzta Kristóf

Káposzta

Kristóf
Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20 21 25.10
52 Vámi Bálint

Vámi

Bálint
Kaposvári KK U20 Kaposvári KK U20 18 25.00
53 Nagy Joel

Nagy

Joel
KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 21 24.71
54 Paár Márk

Paár

Márk
Kaposvári KK U20 Kaposvári KK U20 17 24.65
55 Fábián Szabolcs

Fábián

Szabolcs
DEAC U20 DEAC U20 19 24.63
56 Mondi Richárd

Mondi

Richárd
Jászberény U20 Jászberény U20 21 24.33
57 Kámán Kristóf

Kámán

Kristóf
Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 15 24.20
58 Tóth Bence Miklós

Tóth

Bence Miklós
DEAC U20 DEAC U20 14 24.14
59 Hajnal Kristóf

Hajnal

Kristóf
Sopron KC U20 Sopron KC U20 16 24.13
60 Takács Milán

Takács

Milán
Alba Fehérvár U20 Alba Fehérvár U20 15 24.07
61 Büki Bence

Büki

Bence
Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 19 23.90
62 Pollák Balázs

Pollák

Balázs
DEAC U20 DEAC U20 13 23.85
63 Seyi  Awogbemi Sodiq

Seyi Awogbemi

Sodiq
Alba Fehérvár U20 Alba Fehérvár U20 16 23.63
64 Takács Martin

Takács

Martin
Alba Fehérvár U20 Alba Fehérvár U20 15 23.47
65 Gáspár Mátyás

Gáspár

Mátyás
DEAC U20 DEAC U20 18 23.39
66 Asszú Ádám

Asszú

Ádám
DEAC U20 DEAC U20 20 23.20
67 Répási Roland

Répási

Roland
Jászberény U20 Jászberény U20 17 23.12
68 Orbán Bendegúz

Orbán

Bendegúz
Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 16 22.94
69 Veilandics Barna

Veilandics

Barna
Kaposvári KK U20 Kaposvári KK U20 15 22.33
70 Botka Botond

Botka

Botond
Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20 20 22.25
71 Csikai András

Csikai

András
DEAC U20 DEAC U20 12 22.17
72 Renkecz Máté

Renkecz

Máté
Atomerőmű SE U20 Atomerőmű SE U20 21 22.05
73 Kovács Vilmos

Kovács

Vilmos
Jászberény U20 Jászberény U20 21 21.95
74 Kass Balázs

Kass

Balázs
Alba Fehérvár U20 Alba Fehérvár U20 15 21.87
75 Arnóth Zoltán

Arnóth

Zoltán
Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 16 21.63
76 Tabajdi Tege

Tabajdi

Tege
Sopron KC U20 Sopron KC U20 13 21.54
77 Tráser Nándor Zoltán

Tráser

Nándor Zoltán
Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20 22 21.50
78 Polster Attila

Polster

Attila
Alba Fehérvár U20 Alba Fehérvár U20 18 20.61
79 Galló Róbert Richárd

Galló

Róbert Richárd
OSE Lions U20 OSE Lions U20 20 20.55
80 Strasszer Zsombor

Strasszer

Zsombor
Atomerőmű SE U20 Atomerőmű SE U20 16 20.38
81 Lukács Norbert

Lukács

Norbert
Alba Fehérvár U20 Alba Fehérvár U20 18 20.17
82 Cserkó András

Cserkó

András
KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 13 19.54
83 Matajsz Bence

Matajsz

Bence
OSE Lions U20 OSE Lions U20 18 19.28
84 Balázsi Soma Bence

Balázsi

Soma Bence
DEAC U20 DEAC U20 19 19.05
85 Vámosi Dávid

Vámosi

Dávid
Sopron KC U20 Sopron KC U20 18 18.67
86 Nagy Kevin

Nagy

Kevin
PVSK U20 PVSK U20 18 18.67
87 Hajduk Attila Dominik

Hajduk

Attila Dominik
Kaposvári KK U20 Kaposvári KK U20 11 18.64
88 Kuttor Gergő

Kuttor

Gergő
Alba Fehérvár U20 Alba Fehérvár U20 20 18.30
89 Nagy Balázs

Nagy

Balázs
OSE Lions U20 OSE Lions U20 14 18.07
90 Sólyom Bence

Sólyom

Bence
DEAC U20 DEAC U20 18 17.83
91 Borbély Marcell

Borbély

Marcell
Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 12 17.75
92 Okoh Viktor Kelechi

Okoh

Viktor Kelechi
Egis Körmend U20 Egis Körmend U20 15 17.67
93 Lőrincz Bálint

Lőrincz

Bálint
Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20 19 17.58
94 Nyerges Zalán

Nyerges

Zalán
Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 19 17.26
95 Rékasi Bojta Bendegúz

Rékasi

Bojta Bendegúz
Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 15 17.20
96 Szekeres Ferenc

Szekeres

Ferenc
DEAC U20 DEAC U20 15 17.13
97 Csomor Péter

Csomor

Péter
DEAC U20 DEAC U20 15 16.80
98 Komlósi Attila

Komlósi

Attila
Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 16 16.75
99 Takács Arnold

Takács

Arnold
Kaposvári KK U20 Kaposvári KK U20 20 16.65
100 Takács Erik

Takács

Erik
Alba Fehérvár U20 Alba Fehérvár U20 13 16.62
101 Lévi Kevin Dominik

Lévi

Kevin Dominik
Alba Fehérvár U20 Alba Fehérvár U20 20 15.90
102 Takács Zsolt

Takács

Zsolt
Falco KC U20 Falco KC U20 20 15.65
103 Varga Huba

Varga

Huba
Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 16 15.63
104 Várbíró Gergő

Várbíró

Gergő
DEAC U20 DEAC U20 17 15.59
105 Arnold Botond

Arnold

Botond
Atomerőmű SE U20 Atomerőmű SE U20 18 15.39
106 Kiss Ágoston

Kiss

Ágoston
Sopron KC U20 Sopron KC U20 17 15.18
107 Wilcsinszky Ádám

Wilcsinszky

Ádám
Sopron KC U20 Sopron KC U20 14 15.14
108 Horváth Natan

Horváth

Natan
Falco KC U20 Falco KC U20 17 14.47
109 Vad Bence

Vad

Bence
PVSK U20 PVSK U20 18 14.39
110 Popa Erik

Popa

Erik
KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 14 14.00
111 Tombor Gergely

Tombor

Gergely
Kaposvári KK U20 Kaposvári KK U20 18 13.94
112 Fehér Benjamin

Fehér

Benjamin
Kaposvári KK U20 Kaposvári KK U20 17 13.71
113 Tiborcz Benedek

Tiborcz

Benedek
Falco KC U20 Falco KC U20 17 13.59
114 Patkós Ádám

Patkós

Ádám
Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20 13 13.39
115 Tóth Tibor

Tóth

Tibor
Jászberény U20 Jászberény U20 14 13.29
116 Herczeg Kristóf

Herczeg

Kristóf
Egis Körmend U20 Egis Körmend U20 16 12.56
117 Lajos Bálint

Lajos

Bálint
Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 18 12.44
118 Ács Szilveszter

Ács

Szilveszter
OSE Lions U20 OSE Lions U20 15 12.27
119 Rausch Botond

Rausch

Botond
Sopron KC U20 Sopron KC U20 14 12.07
120 Nagy Zsombor

Nagy

Zsombor
Alba Fehérvár U20 Alba Fehérvár U20 13 11.85
121 Ungvárai Zalán

Ungvárai

Zalán
OSE Lions U20 OSE Lions U20 12 11.75
122 Rácz Tamás

Rácz

Tamás
KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 11 11.64
123 Berka Barna

Berka

Barna
Atomerőmű SE U20 Atomerőmű SE U20 12 11.42
124 Gosztola Gábor Donát

Gosztola

Gábor Donát
Falco KC U20 Falco KC U20 21 11.38
125 Friedl Kristóf Bence

Friedl

Kristóf Bence
Falco KC U20 Falco KC U20 11 11.27
126 Nárai Gergely András

Nárai

Gergely András
Falco KC U20 Falco KC U20 21 11.19
127 Mészáros Máté

Mészáros

Máté
KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 14 11.07
128 Lippay Gábor Zoltán

Lippay

Gábor Zoltán
OSE Lions U20 OSE Lions U20 13 10.85
129 Tráser Miklós László

Tráser

Miklós László
Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20 18 10.56
130 Németh András

Németh

András
Egis Körmend U20 Egis Körmend U20 11 10.46
131 Kozma Péter

Kozma

Péter
Atomerőmű SE U20 Atomerőmű SE U20 17 10.12
132 Habel Andrich Clemens

Habel

Andrich Clemens
Egis Körmend U20 Egis Körmend U20 19 9.90
133 Slavcec Uros

Slavcec

Uros
Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20 19 9.42
134 Marjanovic Jakov Jozo

Marjanovic

Jakov Jozo
PVSK U20 PVSK U20 19 9.32
135 Szívós Patrik Dávid

Szívós

Patrik Dávid
Egis Körmend U20 Egis Körmend U20 16 9.31
136 Parcsami Kornél

Parcsami

Kornél
Egis Körmend U20 Egis Körmend U20 13 9.15
137 Puskás Bálint

Puskás

Bálint
PVSK U20 PVSK U20 17 9.12
138 Magda Dávid

Magda

Dávid
Alba Fehérvár U20 Alba Fehérvár U20 17 8.94
139 Ónodi Tamás

Ónodi

Tamás
Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20 13 8.46
140 Horváth Bence Bálint

Horváth

Bence Bálint
Falco KC U20 Falco KC U20 13 7.54
141 Babucs Norbert

Babucs

Norbert
Jászberény U20 Jászberény U20 12 7.42
142 Polotár Balázs

Polotár

Balázs
Kaposvári KK U20 Kaposvári KK U20 14 7.00
143 Zsiros János

Zsiros

János
OSE Lions U20 OSE Lions U20 16 6.81
144 Löte Márk György

Löte

Márk György
Jászberény U20 Jászberény U20 15 6.60
145 Gárdai Máté

Gárdai

Máté
Atomerőmű SE U20 Atomerőmű SE U20 17 5.59

Megyei szövetségek