Ranglisták - NB I. A csoport, Fiú U20 - 2019/2020
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Taiwo Samuel

Taiwo

Samuel
Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 6 7.67
2 Werner Viktor

Werner

Viktor
Sopron KC U20 Sopron KC U20 6 7.00
3 Farkas Attila

Farkas

Attila
Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 7 6.71
4 Pajor Dávid

Pajor

Dávid
Atomerőmű SE U20 Atomerőmű SE U20 7 6.57
5 Fazekas Csaba

Fazekas

Csaba
Sopron KC U20 Sopron KC U20 6 6.50
6 Vámi Bálint

Vámi

Bálint
Kaposvári KK U20 Kaposvári KK U20 5 6.40
7 Kaszás Márton

Kaszás

Márton
Jászberény U20 Jászberény U20 4 6.00
8 Kovács Kristóf

Kovács

Kristóf
Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 7 5.57
9 Verasztó Péter

Verasztó

Péter
Falco KC U20 Falco KC U20 5 5.40
10 Martinez Ralf Ádám

Martinez

Ralf Ádám
Egis Körmend U20 Egis Körmend U20 6 5.33
11 Horváth Hunor Adorján

Horváth

Hunor Adorján
Kaposvári KK U20 Kaposvári KK U20 7 5.29
12 Gilszki Erik

Gilszki

Erik
Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 6 5.17
13 Laufer Gergely

Laufer

Gergely
PVSK U20 PVSK U20 6 5.17
14 Simó Bence

Simó

Bence
Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 7 5.14
15 Sövegjártó Ábel György

Sövegjártó

Ábel György
Falco KC U20 Falco KC U20 4 5.00
16 Dokmanovic Milán

Dokmanovic

Milán
OSE Lions U20 OSE Lions U20 6 5.00
17 Balogh Szilárd

Balogh

Szilárd
Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20 6 5.00
18 Csikai András

Csikai

András
DEAC U20 DEAC U20 6 4.83
19 Lukács Döme

Lukács

Döme
KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 5 4.80
20 Körmendi Bence

Körmendi

Bence
Falco KC U20 Falco KC U20 5 4.80
21 Polányi Kristóf

Polányi

Kristóf
Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20 7 4.71
22 Frank Áron

Frank

Áron
Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 6 4.67
23 Plézer Gábor

Plézer

Gábor
KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 5 4.60
24 Arnóth Zoltán

Arnóth

Zoltán
Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 4 4.50
25 Puska Bence

Puska

Bence
Kaposvári KK U20 Kaposvári KK U20 7 4.43
26 Popadic Miljan

Popadic

Miljan
PVSK U20 PVSK U20 6 4.33
27 Orgona Gergő

Orgona

Gergő
KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 5 4.20
28 Szekeres Ferenc

Szekeres

Ferenc
DEAC U20 DEAC U20 5 4.20
29 Erdei Ádám

Erdei

Ádám
PVSK U20 PVSK U20 6 4.17
30 Asszú Ádám

Asszú

Ádám
DEAC U20 DEAC U20 7 4.14
31 Cserkó András

Cserkó

András
KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 4 4.00
32 Gáspár Mátyás

Gáspár

Mátyás
DEAC U20 DEAC U20 6 4.00
33 Takács Zsolt

Takács

Zsolt
Falco KC U20 Falco KC U20 5 4.00
34 Veilandics Barna

Veilandics

Barna
Kaposvári KK U20 Kaposvári KK U20 7 4.00
35 Sipos Mátyás

Sipos

Mátyás
Falco KC U20 Falco KC U20 4 4.00
36 Kovács Vilmos

Kovács

Vilmos
Jászberény U20 Jászberény U20 7 4.00
37 Kiss Benedek

Kiss

Benedek
Egis Körmend U20 Egis Körmend U20 7 4.00
38 Pap Attila

Pap

Attila
OSE Lions U20 OSE Lions U20 7 3.86
39 Köcse Bálint

Köcse

Bálint
Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 6 3.83
40 Takács Martin

Takács

Martin
Alba Fehérvár U20 Alba Fehérvár U20 7 3.71
41 Pupp Bence

Pupp

Bence
Atomerőmű SE U20 Atomerőmű SE U20 7 3.57
42 Seyi  Awogbemi Sodiq

Seyi Awogbemi

Sodiq
Alba Fehérvár U20 Alba Fehérvár U20 6 3.50
43 Lukács Norbert

Lukács

Norbert
Alba Fehérvár U20 Alba Fehérvár U20 7 3.43
44 Tráser Nándor Zoltán

Tráser

Nándor Zoltán
Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20 7 3.43
45 Cserkó Krisztián

Cserkó

Krisztián
KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 5 3.40
46 Fábián Szabolcs

Fábián

Szabolcs
DEAC U20 DEAC U20 7 3.29
47 Kuttor Gergő

Kuttor

Gergő
Alba Fehérvár U20 Alba Fehérvár U20 7 3.29
48 Balsay Ádám

Balsay

Ádám
Alba Fehérvár U20 Alba Fehérvár U20 7 3.29
49 Csomor Péter

Csomor

Péter
DEAC U20 DEAC U20 4 3.25
50 Takács Kristóf

Takács

Kristóf
Egis Körmend U20 Egis Körmend U20 5 3.20
51 Schöll Richárd

Schöll

Richárd
Sopron KC U20 Sopron KC U20 6 3.17
52 Kiss Mátyás

Kiss

Mátyás
Egis Körmend U20 Egis Körmend U20 6 3.17
53 Paár Márk

Paár

Márk
Kaposvári KK U20 Kaposvári KK U20 7 3.14
54 Krasznai Iván

Krasznai

Iván
Atomerőmű SE U20 Atomerőmű SE U20 7 3.14
55 Vas Teplán Miklós

Vas Teplán

Miklós
Jászberény U20 Jászberény U20 6 3.00
56 Kovács Ákos

Kovács

Ákos
Jászberény U20 Jászberény U20 7 3.00
57 Kovacsics Ákos

Kovacsics

Ákos
PVSK U20 PVSK U20 5 3.00
58 Káposzta Kristóf

Káposzta

Kristóf
Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20 7 3.00
59 Oroszi Bence

Oroszi

Bence
Egis Körmend U20 Egis Körmend U20 5 2.80
60 Tóth Bence Miklós

Tóth

Bence Miklós
DEAC U20 DEAC U20 4 2.75
61 Bogatin Ádám István

Bogatin

Ádám István
OSE Lions U20 OSE Lions U20 5 2.60
62 Takács Arnold

Takács

Arnold
Kaposvári KK U20 Kaposvári KK U20 7 2.57
63 Mondi Richárd

Mondi

Richárd
Jászberény U20 Jászberény U20 7 2.57
64 Renkecz Máté

Renkecz

Máté
Atomerőmű SE U20 Atomerőmű SE U20 7 2.57
65 Hajnal Kristóf

Hajnal

Kristóf
Sopron KC U20 Sopron KC U20 4 2.50
66 Carev Aleksej

Carev

Aleksej
PVSK U20 PVSK U20 4 2.50
67 Pinnyey Márton Ábel

Pinnyey

Márton Ábel
Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20 6 2.50
68 Vujity-Zsolnay Benjamin

Vujity-Zsolnay

Benjamin
OSE Lions U20 OSE Lions U20 6 2.50
69 Arnold Botond

Arnold

Botond
Atomerőmű SE U20 Atomerőmű SE U20 7 2.43
70 Hajduk Attila Dominik

Hajduk

Attila Dominik
Kaposvári KK U20 Kaposvári KK U20 7 2.43
71 Várbíró Gergő

Várbíró

Gergő
DEAC U20 DEAC U20 5 2.40
72 Okoh Viktor Kelechi

Okoh

Viktor Kelechi
Egis Körmend U20 Egis Körmend U20 5 2.20
73 Bakon Csanád

Bakon

Csanád
Falco KC U20 Falco KC U20 5 2.20
74 Kámán Kristóf

Kámán

Kristóf
Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 6 2.17
75 Lévi Kevin Dominik

Lévi

Kevin Dominik
Alba Fehérvár U20 Alba Fehérvár U20 7 2.14
76 Balázsi Soma Bence

Balázsi

Soma Bence
DEAC U20 DEAC U20 7 2.14
77 Futó Balázs

Futó

Balázs
PVSK U20 PVSK U20 6 2.00
78 Szőke Péter Soma

Szőke

Péter Soma
Jászberény U20 Jászberény U20 6 2.00
79 Simon Balázs

Simon

Balázs
Sopron KC U20 Sopron KC U20 4 2.00
80 Herczeg Kristóf

Herczeg

Kristóf
Egis Körmend U20 Egis Körmend U20 4 2.00
81 Nyerges Zalán

Nyerges

Zalán
Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 7 2.00
82 Polster Attila

Polster

Attila
Alba Fehérvár U20 Alba Fehérvár U20 7 2.00
83 Galló Róbert Richárd

Galló

Róbert Richárd
OSE Lions U20 OSE Lions U20 7 1.86
84 Sólyom Bence

Sólyom

Bence
DEAC U20 DEAC U20 6 1.83
85 Gergácz Gellért

Gergácz

Gellért
OSE Lions U20 OSE Lions U20 6 1.83
86 Mándity Markó

Mándity

Markó
PVSK U20 PVSK U20 6 1.83
87 Büki Bence

Büki

Bence
Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 6 1.83
88 Vad Bence

Vad

Bence
PVSK U20 PVSK U20 6 1.83
89 Parcsami Kornél

Parcsami

Kornél
Egis Körmend U20 Egis Körmend U20 6 1.83
90 Csák Bence

Csák

Bence
Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 5 1.80
91 Pollák Balázs

Pollák

Balázs
DEAC U20 DEAC U20 4 1.75
92 Nagy Balázs

Nagy

Balázs
OSE Lions U20 OSE Lions U20 7 1.71
93 Borbély Marcell

Borbély

Marcell
Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 6 1.67
94 Esküdt Zsombor

Esküdt

Zsombor
Kaposvári KK U20 Kaposvári KK U20 6 1.67
95 Strasszer Zsombor

Strasszer

Zsombor
Atomerőmű SE U20 Atomerőmű SE U20 5 1.60
96 Gosztola Gábor Donát

Gosztola

Gábor Donát
Falco KC U20 Falco KC U20 5 1.60
97 Komlósi Attila

Komlósi

Attila
Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 4 1.50
98 Csátaljai Barna

Csátaljai

Barna
Sopron KC U20 Sopron KC U20 6 1.50
99 Tráser Miklós László

Tráser

Miklós László
Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20 6 1.50
100 Habel Andrich Clemens

Habel

Andrich Clemens
Egis Körmend U20 Egis Körmend U20 6 1.50
101 Répási Roland

Répási

Roland
Jászberény U20 Jászberény U20 7 1.43
102 Magda Dávid

Magda

Dávid
Alba Fehérvár U20 Alba Fehérvár U20 7 1.43
103 Nagy Joel

Nagy

Joel
KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 5 1.40
104 Puskás Bálint

Puskás

Bálint
PVSK U20 PVSK U20 5 1.40
105 Rausch Botond

Rausch

Botond
Sopron KC U20 Sopron KC U20 5 1.40
106 Zsiros János

Zsiros

János
OSE Lions U20 OSE Lions U20 6 1.33
107 Nagy Zsombor

Nagy

Zsombor
Alba Fehérvár U20 Alba Fehérvár U20 6 1.33
108 Tombor Gergely

Tombor

Gergely
Kaposvári KK U20 Kaposvári KK U20 4 1.25
109 Botka Botond

Botka

Botond
Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20 5 1.20
110 Németh Márk

Németh

Márk
Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 5 1.20
111 Matajsz Bence

Matajsz

Bence
OSE Lions U20 OSE Lions U20 6 1.17
112 Varga Huba

Varga

Huba
Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 6 1.17
113 Érsek Marcell

Érsek

Marcell
Egis Körmend U20 Egis Körmend U20 7 1.14
114 Vámosi Dávid

Vámosi

Dávid
Sopron KC U20 Sopron KC U20 6 1.00
115 Nagy Kevin

Nagy

Kevin
PVSK U20 PVSK U20 5 1.00
116 Németh András

Németh

András
Egis Körmend U20 Egis Körmend U20 5 1.00
117 Lőrincz Bálint

Lőrincz

Bálint
Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20 7 1.00
118 Popa Erik

Popa

Erik
KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 5 1.00
119 Tiborcz Benedek

Tiborcz

Benedek
Falco KC U20 Falco KC U20 5 1.00
120 Burai Tibor

Burai

Tibor
Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 6 1.00
121 Gardi Ádám

Gardi

Ádám
Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20 6 0.83
122 Fehér Benjamin

Fehér

Benjamin
Kaposvári KK U20 Kaposvári KK U20 5 0.80
123 Kiss Ágoston

Kiss

Ágoston
Sopron KC U20 Sopron KC U20 5 0.80
124 Gárdai Máté

Gárdai

Máté
Atomerőmű SE U20 Atomerőmű SE U20 4 0.75
125 Wilcsinszky Ádám

Wilcsinszky

Ádám
Sopron KC U20 Sopron KC U20 4 0.75
126 Beszteri Dániel István

Beszteri

Dániel István
Jászberény U20 Jászberény U20 4 0.75
127 Ungvárai Zalán

Ungvárai

Zalán
OSE Lions U20 OSE Lions U20 4 0.75
128 Patkós Ádám

Patkós

Ádám
Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20 4 0.75
129 Tabajdi Tege

Tabajdi

Tege
Sopron KC U20 Sopron KC U20 4 0.75
130 Lajos Bálint

Lajos

Bálint
Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 7 0.71
131 Tóth Tibor

Tóth

Tibor
Jászberény U20 Jászberény U20 6 0.67
132 Berka Barna

Berka

Barna
Atomerőmű SE U20 Atomerőmű SE U20 6 0.67
133 Ács Szilveszter

Ács

Szilveszter
OSE Lions U20 OSE Lions U20 5 0.60
134 Löte Márk György

Löte

Márk György
Jászberény U20 Jászberény U20 5 0.60
135 Nagy Gergő

Nagy

Gergő
Alba Fehérvár U20 Alba Fehérvár U20 5 0.60
136 Kozma Péter

Kozma

Péter
Atomerőmű SE U20 Atomerőmű SE U20 7 0.57
137 Zsuga Tamás

Zsuga

Tamás
DEAC U20 DEAC U20 4 0.50
138 Andó Benedek

Andó

Benedek
Jászberény U20 Jászberény U20 4 0.50
139 Szívós Patrik Dávid

Szívós

Patrik Dávid
Egis Körmend U20 Egis Körmend U20 6 0.50
140 Slavcec Uros

Slavcec

Uros
Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20 5 0.40
141 Nárai Gergely András

Nárai

Gergely András
Falco KC U20 Falco KC U20 5 0.40
142 Marjanovic Jakov Jozo

Marjanovic

Jakov Jozo
PVSK U20 PVSK U20 5 0.40
143 Antal Máté

Antal

Máté
Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20 4 0.25
144 Kamenik Bálint Imre

Kamenik

Bálint Imre
Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20 4 0.25
145 Hadaró Zalán

Hadaró

Zalán
OSE Lions U20 OSE Lions U20 5 0.20
146 Kiss Márk

Kiss

Márk
Atomerőmű SE U20 Atomerőmű SE U20 5 0.20
147 Babucs Norbert

Babucs

Norbert
Jászberény U20 Jászberény U20 6 0.17
148 Mészáros Máté

Mészáros

Máté
KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 5 0.00
149 Horváth Bence Bálint

Horváth

Bence Bálint
Falco KC U20 Falco KC U20 4 0.00

Megyei szövetségek