Ranglisták - NB I. A csoport, Fiú U20 - 2019/2020
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Taiwo Samuel

Taiwo

Samuel
Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 7 2.43
2 Farkas Attila

Farkas

Attila
Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 8 1.88
3 Schöll Richárd

Schöll

Richárd
Sopron KC U20 Sopron KC U20 7 1.29
4 Fábián Szabolcs

Fábián

Szabolcs
DEAC U20 DEAC U20 8 1.25
5 Seyi  Awogbemi Sodiq

Seyi Awogbemi

Sodiq
Alba Fehérvár U20 Alba Fehérvár U20 6 1.17
6 Gáspár Mátyás

Gáspár

Mátyás
DEAC U20 DEAC U20 7 1.14
7 Pallai Tamás

Pallai

Tamás
Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 4 1.00
8 Sövegjártó Ábel György

Sövegjártó

Ábel György
Falco KC U20 Falco KC U20 5 1.00
9 Oroszi Bence

Oroszi

Bence
Egis Körmend U20 Egis Körmend U20 6 1.00
10 Futó Balázs

Futó

Balázs
PVSK U20 PVSK U20 7 1.00
11 Köcse Bálint

Köcse

Bálint
Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 7 0.86
12 Okoh Viktor Kelechi

Okoh

Viktor Kelechi
Egis Körmend U20 Egis Körmend U20 6 0.83
13 Orgona Gergő

Orgona

Gergő
KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 6 0.83
14 Kókai Dávid

Kókai

Dávid
Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 4 0.75
15 Frank Áron

Frank

Áron
Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 7 0.71
16 Vámi Bálint

Vámi

Bálint
Kaposvári KK U20 Kaposvári KK U20 6 0.67
17 Arnold Botond

Arnold

Botond
Atomerőmű SE U20 Atomerőmű SE U20 8 0.63
18 Pajor Dávid

Pajor

Dávid
Atomerőmű SE U20 Atomerőmű SE U20 8 0.63
19 Lukács Norbert

Lukács

Norbert
Alba Fehérvár U20 Alba Fehérvár U20 8 0.63
20 Polányi Kristóf

Polányi

Kristóf
Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20 8 0.63
21 Kovács Vilmos

Kovács

Vilmos
Jászberény U20 Jászberény U20 8 0.63
22 Kovács Kristóf

Kovács

Kristóf
Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 8 0.63
23 Kaszás Márton

Kaszás

Márton
Jászberény U20 Jászberény U20 5 0.60
24 Hajnal Kristóf

Hajnal

Kristóf
Sopron KC U20 Sopron KC U20 5 0.60
25 Gilszki Erik

Gilszki

Erik
Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 7 0.57
26 Erdei Ádám

Erdei

Ádám
PVSK U20 PVSK U20 7 0.57
27 Csikai András

Csikai

András
DEAC U20 DEAC U20 6 0.50
28 Körmendi Bence

Körmendi

Bence
Falco KC U20 Falco KC U20 6 0.50
29 Horváth Natan

Horváth

Natan
Falco KC U20 Falco KC U20 4 0.50
30 Balsay Ádám

Balsay

Ádám
Alba Fehérvár U20 Alba Fehérvár U20 8 0.50
31 Takács Erik

Takács

Erik
Alba Fehérvár U20 Alba Fehérvár U20 4 0.50
32 Puska Bence

Puska

Bence
Kaposvári KK U20 Kaposvári KK U20 8 0.50
33 Habel Andrich Clemens

Habel

Andrich Clemens
Egis Körmend U20 Egis Körmend U20 7 0.43
34 Martinez Ralf Ádám

Martinez

Ralf Ádám
Egis Körmend U20 Egis Körmend U20 7 0.43
35 Sipos Mátyás

Sipos

Mátyás
Falco KC U20 Falco KC U20 5 0.40
36 Kiss Ágoston

Kiss

Ágoston
Sopron KC U20 Sopron KC U20 5 0.40
37 Komlósi Attila

Komlósi

Attila
Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 5 0.40
38 Simon Balázs

Simon

Balázs
Sopron KC U20 Sopron KC U20 5 0.40
39 Carev Aleksej

Carev

Aleksej
PVSK U20 PVSK U20 5 0.40
40 Takács Kristóf

Takács

Kristóf
Egis Körmend U20 Egis Körmend U20 5 0.40
41 Csák Bence

Csák

Bence
Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 5 0.40
42 Veilandics Barna

Veilandics

Barna
Kaposvári KK U20 Kaposvári KK U20 8 0.38
43 Kuttor Gergő

Kuttor

Gergő
Alba Fehérvár U20 Alba Fehérvár U20 8 0.38
44 Mondi Richárd

Mondi

Richárd
Jászberény U20 Jászberény U20 8 0.38
45 Takács Zsolt

Takács

Zsolt
Falco KC U20 Falco KC U20 6 0.33
46 Werner Viktor

Werner

Viktor
Sopron KC U20 Sopron KC U20 7 0.29
47 Kámán Kristóf

Kámán

Kristóf
Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 7 0.29
48 Büki Bence

Büki

Bence
Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 7 0.29
49 Pupp Bence

Pupp

Bence
Atomerőmű SE U20 Atomerőmű SE U20 8 0.25
50 Csomor Péter

Csomor

Péter
DEAC U20 DEAC U20 4 0.25
51 Arnóth Zoltán

Arnóth

Zoltán
Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 4 0.25
52 Lukácsi Lóránt

Lukácsi

Lóránt
KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 4 0.25
53 Nyerges Zalán

Nyerges

Zalán
Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 8 0.25
54 Kass Balázs

Kass

Balázs
Alba Fehérvár U20 Alba Fehérvár U20 4 0.25
55 Kozma Péter

Kozma

Péter
Atomerőmű SE U20 Atomerőmű SE U20 8 0.25
56 Patkós Ádám

Patkós

Ádám
Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20 4 0.25
57 Cserkó András

Cserkó

András
KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 5 0.20
58 Németh András

Németh

András
Egis Körmend U20 Egis Körmend U20 5 0.20
59 Tiborcz Benedek

Tiborcz

Benedek
Falco KC U20 Falco KC U20 6 0.17
60 Nagy Joel

Nagy

Joel
KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 6 0.17
61 Szekeres Ferenc

Szekeres

Ferenc
DEAC U20 DEAC U20 6 0.17
62 Cserkó Krisztián

Cserkó

Krisztián
KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 6 0.17
63 Bogatin Ádám István

Bogatin

Ádám István
OSE Lions U20 OSE Lions U20 6 0.17
64 Strasszer Zsombor

Strasszer

Zsombor
Atomerőmű SE U20 Atomerőmű SE U20 6 0.17
65 Plézer Gábor

Plézer

Gábor
KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 6 0.17
66 Szőke Péter Soma

Szőke

Péter Soma
Jászberény U20 Jászberény U20 7 0.14
67 Pinnyey Márton Ábel

Pinnyey

Márton Ábel
Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20 7 0.14
68 Dokmanovic Milán

Dokmanovic

Milán
OSE Lions U20 OSE Lions U20 7 0.14
69 Fazekas Csaba

Fazekas

Csaba
Sopron KC U20 Sopron KC U20 7 0.14
70 Horváth Hunor Adorján

Horváth

Hunor Adorján
Kaposvári KK U20 Kaposvári KK U20 7 0.14
71 Gergácz Gellért

Gergácz

Gellért
OSE Lions U20 OSE Lions U20 7 0.14
72 Vas Teplán Miklós

Vas Teplán

Miklós
Jászberény U20 Jászberény U20 7 0.14
73 Balogh Szilárd

Balogh

Szilárd
Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20 7 0.14
74 Tóth Tibor

Tóth

Tibor
Jászberény U20 Jászberény U20 7 0.14
75 Csátaljai Barna

Csátaljai

Barna
Sopron KC U20 Sopron KC U20 7 0.14
76 Matajsz Bence

Matajsz

Bence
OSE Lions U20 OSE Lions U20 7 0.14
77 Paár Márk

Paár

Márk
Kaposvári KK U20 Kaposvári KK U20 7 0.14
78 Tráser Miklós László

Tráser

Miklós László
Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20 7 0.14
79 Polster Attila

Polster

Attila
Alba Fehérvár U20 Alba Fehérvár U20 8 0.13
80 Krasznai Iván

Krasznai

Iván
Atomerőmű SE U20 Atomerőmű SE U20 8 0.13
81 Takács Arnold

Takács

Arnold
Kaposvári KK U20 Kaposvári KK U20 8 0.13
82 Répási Roland

Répási

Roland
Jászberény U20 Jászberény U20 8 0.13
83 Lévi Kevin Dominik

Lévi

Kevin Dominik
Alba Fehérvár U20 Alba Fehérvár U20 8 0.13
84 Nagy Balázs

Nagy

Balázs
OSE Lions U20 OSE Lions U20 8 0.13
85 Tráser Nándor Zoltán

Tráser

Nándor Zoltán
Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20 8 0.13
86 Kovács Ákos

Kovács

Ákos
Jászberény U20 Jászberény U20 8 0.13
87 Asszú Ádám

Asszú

Ádám
DEAC U20 DEAC U20 8 0.13
88 Lőrincz Bálint

Lőrincz

Bálint
Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20 8 0.13
89 Érsek Marcell

Érsek

Marcell
Egis Körmend U20 Egis Körmend U20 8 0.13
90 Varga Huba

Varga

Huba
Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 7 0.00
91 Wilcsinszky Ádám

Wilcsinszky

Ádám
Sopron KC U20 Sopron KC U20 4 0.00
92 Laufer Gergely

Laufer

Gergely
PVSK U20 PVSK U20 7 0.00
93 Tombor Gergely

Tombor

Gergely
Kaposvári KK U20 Kaposvári KK U20 5 0.00
94 Pap Attila

Pap

Attila
OSE Lions U20 OSE Lions U20 8 0.00
95 Káposzta Kristóf

Káposzta

Kristóf
Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20 8 0.00
96 Gárdai Máté

Gárdai

Máté
Atomerőmű SE U20 Atomerőmű SE U20 5 0.00
97 Popa Erik

Popa

Erik
KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 5 0.00
98 Popadic Miljan

Popadic

Miljan
PVSK U20 PVSK U20 7 0.00
99 Renkecz Máté

Renkecz

Máté
Atomerőmű SE U20 Atomerőmű SE U20 8 0.00
100 Verasztó Péter

Verasztó

Péter
Falco KC U20 Falco KC U20 6 0.00
101 Esküdt Zsombor

Esküdt

Zsombor
Kaposvári KK U20 Kaposvári KK U20 7 0.00
102 Németh Márk

Németh

Márk
Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 6 0.00
103 Antal Máté

Antal

Máté
Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20 5 0.00
104 Hadaró Zalán

Hadaró

Zalán
OSE Lions U20 OSE Lions U20 5 0.00
105 Polotár Balázs

Polotár

Balázs
Kaposvári KK U20 Kaposvári KK U20 4 0.00
106 Pintér Áron

Pintér

Áron
Atomerőmű SE U20 Atomerőmű SE U20 4 0.00
107 Andó Benedek

Andó

Benedek
Jászberény U20 Jászberény U20 4 0.00
108 Kiss Márk

Kiss

Márk
Atomerőmű SE U20 Atomerőmű SE U20 6 0.00
109 Burai Tibor

Burai

Tibor
Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 6 0.00
110 Nagy Kevin

Nagy

Kevin
PVSK U20 PVSK U20 6 0.00
111 Kiss Benedek

Kiss

Benedek
Egis Körmend U20 Egis Körmend U20 8 0.00
112 Galló Róbert Richárd

Galló

Róbert Richárd
OSE Lions U20 OSE Lions U20 8 0.00
113 Nagy Zsombor

Nagy

Zsombor
Alba Fehérvár U20 Alba Fehérvár U20 6 0.00
114 Babucs Norbert

Babucs

Norbert
Jászberény U20 Jászberény U20 7 0.00
115 Simó Bence

Simó

Bence
Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 8 0.00
116 Gardi Ádám

Gardi

Ádám
Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20 6 0.00
117 Takács Milán

Takács

Milán
Alba Fehérvár U20 Alba Fehérvár U20 4 0.00
118 Ungvárai Zalán

Ungvárai

Zalán
OSE Lions U20 OSE Lions U20 4 0.00
119 Lukács Döme

Lukács

Döme
KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 6 0.00
120 Löte Márk György

Löte

Márk György
Jászberény U20 Jászberény U20 6 0.00
121 Kiss Mátyás

Kiss

Mátyás
Egis Körmend U20 Egis Körmend U20 7 0.00
122 Rausch Botond

Rausch

Botond
Sopron KC U20 Sopron KC U20 5 0.00
123 Zsiros János

Zsiros

János
OSE Lions U20 OSE Lions U20 7 0.00
124 Mándity Markó

Mándity

Markó
PVSK U20 PVSK U20 7 0.00
125 Herczeg Kristóf

Herczeg

Kristóf
Egis Körmend U20 Egis Körmend U20 5 0.00
126 Tóth Bence Miklós

Tóth

Bence Miklós
DEAC U20 DEAC U20 5 0.00
127 Vámosi Dávid

Vámosi

Dávid
Sopron KC U20 Sopron KC U20 7 0.00
128 Berka Barna

Berka

Barna
Atomerőmű SE U20 Atomerőmű SE U20 7 0.00
129 Pollák Balázs

Pollák

Balázs
DEAC U20 DEAC U20 5 0.00
130 Takács Martin

Takács

Martin
Alba Fehérvár U20 Alba Fehérvár U20 8 0.00
131 Magda Dávid

Magda

Dávid
Alba Fehérvár U20 Alba Fehérvár U20 7 0.00
132 Zsuga Tamás

Zsuga

Tamás
DEAC U20 DEAC U20 5 0.00
133 Nárai Gergely András

Nárai

Gergely András
Falco KC U20 Falco KC U20 6 0.00
134 Balázsi Soma Bence

Balázsi

Soma Bence
DEAC U20 DEAC U20 8 0.00
135 Vujity-Zsolnay Benjamin

Vujity-Zsolnay

Benjamin
OSE Lions U20 OSE Lions U20 7 0.00
136 Rácz Tamás

Rácz

Tamás
KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 4 0.00
137 Kovacsics Ákos

Kovacsics

Ákos
PVSK U20 PVSK U20 6 0.00
138 Ács Szilveszter

Ács

Szilveszter
OSE Lions U20 OSE Lions U20 6 0.00
139 Orbán Bendegúz

Orbán

Bendegúz
Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 4 0.00
140 Sólyom Bence

Sólyom

Bence
DEAC U20 DEAC U20 7 0.00
141 Vad Bence

Vad

Bence
PVSK U20 PVSK U20 7 0.00
142 Bakon Csanád

Bakon

Csanád
Falco KC U20 Falco KC U20 6 0.00
143 Hajduk Attila Dominik

Hajduk

Attila Dominik
Kaposvári KK U20 Kaposvári KK U20 8 0.00
144 Borbély Marcell

Borbély

Marcell
Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 7 0.00
145 Marjanovic Jakov Jozo

Marjanovic

Jakov Jozo
PVSK U20 PVSK U20 5 0.00
146 Tabajdi Tege

Tabajdi

Tege
Sopron KC U20 Sopron KC U20 5 0.00
147 Várbíró Gergő

Várbíró

Gergő
DEAC U20 DEAC U20 6 0.00
148 Lajos Bálint

Lajos

Bálint
Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 8 0.00
149 Gosztola Gábor Donát

Gosztola

Gábor Donát
Falco KC U20 Falco KC U20 6 0.00
150 Kamenik Bálint Imre

Kamenik

Bálint Imre
Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20 5 0.00
151 Horváth Bence Bálint

Horváth

Bence Bálint
Falco KC U20 Falco KC U20 5 0.00
152 Mészáros Máté

Mészáros

Máté
KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 5 0.00
153 Botka Botond

Botka

Botond
Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20 6 0.00
154 Beszteri Dániel István

Beszteri

Dániel István
Jászberény U20 Jászberény U20 5 0.00
155 Fehér Benjamin

Fehér

Benjamin
Kaposvári KK U20 Kaposvári KK U20 6 0.00
156 Puskás Bálint

Puskás

Bálint
PVSK U20 PVSK U20 6 0.00
157 Szívós Patrik Dávid

Szívós

Patrik Dávid
Egis Körmend U20 Egis Körmend U20 6 0.00
158 Nagy Gergő

Nagy

Gergő
Alba Fehérvár U20 Alba Fehérvár U20 5 0.00
159 Slavcec Uros

Slavcec

Uros
Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20 5 0.00
160 Parcsami Kornél

Parcsami

Kornél
Egis Körmend U20 Egis Körmend U20 6 0.00

Megyei szövetségek